< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +4:54:07 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:14:10 | ||
1002 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +4:54:10 | Hanna Hakuli | 1:32:28 | ||
1003 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +4:54:19 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:54:29 | ||
1004 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +4:54:27 | Kati Kettunen | 1:57:29 | ||
1005 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +4:54:45 | Teemu Varonen | 1:40:52 | ||
1006 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +4:54:47 | Arttu Sankari | 2:04:16 | ||
1007 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +4:54:52 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:39:33 | ||
1008 | OK minne (1521) | +4:54:56 | Hanna-Riitta Salminen | 2:26:22 | ||
1009 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +4:55:02 | Sebastian Kulkula | 1:41:51 | ||
1010 | Team Keisanen (842) | +4:55:19 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:40:59 | ||
1011 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +4:55:25 | Heikki Aumo | 1:45:23 | ||
1012 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +4:55:42 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:01:32 | ||
1013 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +4:55:43 | Harri Vaara | 1:33:29 | ||
1014 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +4:56:10 | Petteri Korhonen | 1:23:05 | ||
1015 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +4:56:15 | Jeremias Ritvanen | 2:12:02 | ||
1016 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +4:56:16 | Heikki Vilhonen | 1:21:24 | ||
1017 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +4:56:28 | Pieti Kannala | 1:43:30 | ||
1018 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +4:56:28 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:24:53 | ||
1019 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +4:56:29 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 1:44:48 | ||
1020 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +4:56:37 | Arto Inkala | 2:24:10 | ||
1021 | Nabla (794) | +4:56:42 | Katri Leppäniemi | 1:56:34 | ||
1022 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +4:57:01 | Lasse Lindroth | 2:28:23 | ||
1023 | Korona (1124) | +4:57:16 | Matti Kajala | 1:54:37 | ||
1024 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +4:57:34 | Mika Välkki | 1:36:21 | ||
1025 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +4:57:43 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:26:02 | ||
1026 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +4:57:49 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:33:08 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +4:57:54 | Alexey Altukhov | 1:41:54 | ||
1028 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +4:57:57 | Riikka Siivola | 1:45:12 | ||
1029 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +4:58:03 | Niko Kauppinen | 1:52:34 | ||
1030 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +4:58:12 | Guna Mangusa | 1:49:20 | ||
1031 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +4:58:21 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:50:02 | ||
1032 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +4:58:28 | Kauko Salonen | 1:34:11 | ||
1033 | Ark United (746) | +4:58:35 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:34:45 | ||
1034 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +4:58:49 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:27:31 | ||
1035 | Paha Rasti (664) | +4:58:57 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:51:46 | ||
1036 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +4:59:05 | Tapio Ahopelto | 2:30:51 | ||
1037 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +4:59:13 | Minna Elovaara | 1:48:55 | ||
1038 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +4:59:13 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:40:54 | ||
1039 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +4:59:13 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:30:11 | ||
1040 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +4:59:14 | Jarmo Honkanen | 1:27:32 | ||
1041 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +4:59:16 | Tommi Mäki | 2:16:00 | ||
1042 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +4:59:19 | Janne Holmia | 1:38:39 | ||
1043 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +4:59:20 | Mikael Hanhilahti | 1:41:48 | ||
1044 | Tupifast (910) | +4:59:21 | Ossi Suhonen | 1:44:29 | ||
1045 | Qvantel (1445) | +4:59:22 | Mika Kukkonen | 1:56:17 | ||
1046 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +4:59:23 | Matias Karvinen | 1:34:07 | ||
1047 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +4:59:23 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:46:28 | ||
1048 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +4:59:24 | Ari Kallio | 1:52:58 | ||
1049 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +4:59:24 | Jussi Huotilainen | 1:46:36 | ||
1050 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +4:59:25 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:45:44 | ||
1051 | Navi 8 (931) | +4:59:26 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:00:02 | ||
1052 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +4:59:27 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:09:42 | ||
1053 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +4:59:29 | Esko Väisänen | 2:01:42 | ||
1054 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +4:59:30 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 1:45:12 | ||
1055 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +5:00:01 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:23:51 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +5:00:20 | Mikko Pekkanen | 1:35:27 | ||
1057 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +5:01:08 | Harri Ovaska | 1:30:17 | ||
1058 | Turengin RC (551) | +5:01:42 | Sami Aaltonen | 2:00:48 | ||
1059 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +5:01:51 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:56:35 | ||
1060 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +5:01:54 | Jorma Lappalainen | 1:52:42 | ||
1061 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +5:02:06 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:35:46 | ||
1062 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +5:02:06 | Raimo Seppänen | 2:17:12 | ||
1063 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +5:02:17 | Pekka Salonen | 1:49:04 | ||
1064 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +5:02:36 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 1:08:47 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +5:02:40 | Niko Hemminki | 1:30:19 | ||
1066 | ÅF (1021) | +5:02:49 | Petri Huotari | 1:52:00 | ||
1067 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +5:02:50 | Antti Tamminen | 1:32:12 | ||
1068 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +5:02:51 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:31:56 | ||
1069 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +5:02:55 | Sofie Redtzer | 1:36:57 | ||
1070 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +5:02:57 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:31:06 | ||
1071 | Oscar Software (1043) | +5:02:59 | Markku Virtanen | 2:33:07 | ||
1072 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +5:03:13 | Raimo Majuri | 1:47:46 | ||
1073 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +5:03:20 | Pentti Niemi | 2:27:36 | ||
1074 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +5:03:53 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:17:52 | ||
1075 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +5:03:57 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:24:47 | ||
1076 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +5:03:58 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:42:50 | ||
1077 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +5:04:00 | Toikka Janne | 1:36:53 | ||
1078 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +5:04:12 | Emma Ojala | 1:58:40 | ||
1079 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +5:04:25 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 1:45:05 | ||
1080 | Team SOSE (1078) | +5:04:30 | Pirjo Sohlo | 1:49:46 | ||
1081 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +5:04:34 | Anne Rasku | 2:07:39 | ||
1082 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +5:04:41 | Tapio Väänänen | 1:57:23 | ||
1083 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +5:04:53 | Markus Ritola | 1:32:59 | ||
1084 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +5:04:55 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:30:31 | ||
1085 | Köntit (823) | +5:05:09 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:39:05 | ||
1086 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +5:05:36 | Juha Tervola | 1:48:38 | ||
1087 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +5:05:49 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:46:34 | ||
1088 | Rastisudit (1162) | +5:06:23 | Timo Laakso | 2:28:45 | ||
1089 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +5:06:28 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:55:13 | ||
1090 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +5:06:53 | Reima Ovaskainen | 1:26:39 | ||
1091 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +5:07:05 | Markku Hämäläinen | 2:24:18 | ||
1092 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +5:07:44 | Riina Ilomäki | 1:41:50 | ||
1093 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +5:07:45 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:36:09 | ||
1094 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +5:07:46 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:38:29 | ||
1095 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +5:09:26 | Esa Kautto | 1:37:46 | ||
1096 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +5:09:39 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:04:49 | ||
1097 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +5:09:54 | Raine Jussinmäki | 2:28:15 | ||
1098 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +5:10:01 | Anu Laine | 1:25:23 | ||
1099 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +5:10:56 | Jouko Niinimäki | 2:23:57 | ||
1100 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +5:11:01 | Reino Hemmilä | 1:32:21 | ||
1101 | Vänkypannu (802) | +5:11:02 | Tuomas Pesonen | 1:29:12 | ||
1102 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +5:11:08 | Leena Noromaa | 1:32:36 | ||
1103 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +5:11:09 | Sami Hiirola | 1:40:39 | ||
1104 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +5:11:10 | Anne Leinonen | 1:36:54 | ||
1105 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +5:11:29 | Pasi Jokela | 1:41:49 | ||
1106 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +5:11:29 | Jari Tuviala | 1:26:48 | ||
1107 | Veikkaus (800) | +5:11:39 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:09:22 | ||
1108 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +5:11:41 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:39:36 | ||
1109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +5:12:17 | Mikko Lääperi | 2:09:45 | ||
1110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +5:12:42 | Juhani Ahola | 1:44:54 | ||
1111 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +5:12:49 | Risto Kuusela | 1:30:24 | ||
1112 | Ericsson SK (939) | +5:12:52 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 2:15:26 | ||
1113 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +5:13:12 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:33:39 | ||
1114 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +5:14:05 | Jukka Laine | 2:03:00 | ||
1115 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +5:14:43 | Esko Taipalus | 1:30:51 | ||
1116 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +5:15:04 | Voitto Valtanen | 1:36:43 | ||
1117 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +5:15:05 | Vesa Laitila | 2:01:26 | ||
1118 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +5:15:30 | Simon St Leger-Harris | 2:12:43 | ||
1119 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +5:16:10 | Poppis Suomela | 1:19:35 | ||
1120 | Tytöt (1556) | +5:16:13 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:25:35 | ||
1121 | Toiska (810) | +5:16:57 | Olli Mustajoki | 1:03:31 | ||
1122 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +5:18:05 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:51:44 | ||
1123 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +5:18:15 | Jorma Pesonen | 1:29:49 | ||
1124 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +5:18:53 | Roger Wanamo | 1:36:38 | ||
1125 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +5:19:06 | Kuivalainen Hanna | 1:39:59 | ||
1126 | Rejlers (1265) | +5:19:11 | Kari Mihailov | 1:48:23 | ||
1127 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +5:19:17 | Erkki Mattila | 1:41:43 | ||
1128 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +5:19:19 | Nikolai Votshenko | 1:46:47 | ||
1129 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +5:19:22 | Milla Maijala | 1:27:07 | ||
1130 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +5:19:22 | Anni Tanskanen | 1:27:00 | ||
1131 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +5:20:42 | Henri Vaittinen | 1:55:34 | ||
1132 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +5:22:34 | Katarina Matikkala | 1:56:35 | ||
1133 | P-KR (459) | +5:22:46 | Niko Keronen | 1:28:38 | ||
1134 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +5:23:36 | Katri Aaltonen | 2:13:34 | ||
1135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +5:23:41 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:08:23 | ||
1136 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +5:23:49 | Hannu Majamaa | 1:53:13 | ||
1137 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +5:24:07 | Saara Kaikkonen | 1:52:05 | ||
1138 | London Lords (1201) | +5:24:35 | Ronan Cleary | 1:28:30 | ||
1139 | 2Einsteins (930) | +5:24:42 | Eero Viikki | 1:40:31 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +5:24:57 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:38:20 | ||
1141 | PYVMM (742) | +5:25:31 | Miikka Kelo | 1:36:25 | ||
1142 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +5:25:31 | Sixten Krook | 2:05:34 | ||
1143 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +5:25:34 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:35:46 | ||
1144 | Lekapojat (1560) | +5:25:36 | Lehtiniemi Niko | 2:00:53 | ||
1145 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +5:25:48 | Heidi Seitavuo | 1:53:04 | ||
1146 | Navi 9 (1024) | +5:25:51 | Jarkko Böhm | 3:02:22 | ||
1147 | Kotipojat (950) | +5:26:24 | Antti Väisänen | 2:38:13 | ||
1148 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +5:26:27 | Kari Määttä | 2:16:57 | ||
1149 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +5:26:37 | Jari Timonen | 1:34:27 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +5:26:50 | Seppo Paasonen | 3:29:34 | ||
1151 | ME Pummit (1287) | +5:28:48 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:44:55 | ||
1152 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +5:28:56 | Mikko Nurmo | 1:06:52 | ||
1153 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +5:30:27 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 1:36:29 | ||
1154 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +5:31:26 | Janne Pekkala | 2:15:54 | ||
1155 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +5:31:34 | Petteri Viramo | 1:35:51 | ||
1156 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +5:31:45 | Aki Piipponen | 1:39:55 | ||
1157 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +5:32:30 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:35:55 | ||
1158 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +5:32:38 | Kaj Lindell | 1:30:46 | ||
1159 | Droit (1366) | +5:32:39 | Vesa Pasanen | 1:40:38 | ||
1160 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +5:32:47 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:32:55 | ||
1161 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +5:32:54 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:10:40 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +5:33:06 | Veikko Rannikko | 2:14:21 | ||
1163 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +5:33:45 | Elina Rauhala | 1:23:17 | ||
1164 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +5:35:10 | Elisa Mäkelä | 2:02:32 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +5:35:15 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:46:11 | ||
1166 | Lets get LOST (957) | +5:35:50 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:20:35 | ||
1167 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +5:37:02 | Lotta Råberg | 1:18:32 | ||
1168 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +5:37:06 | Timo Lindsten | 2:37:29 | ||
1169 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +5:37:22 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:36:53 | ||
1170 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +5:38:15 | Reijo Yrjölä | 1:59:51 | ||
1171 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +5:38:21 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:30:31 | ||
1172 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +5:38:37 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:33:56 | ||
1173 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +5:38:39 | Jorma Luoma | 2:24:01 | ||
1174 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +5:38:40 | Patrick Forsbacka | 2:58:49 | ||
1175 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +5:39:07 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:26:26 | ||
1176 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +5:39:16 | Eero Syrjälä | 1:45:10 | ||
1177 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +5:39:25 | Hilma Mäkitalo | 2:07:44 | ||
1178 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +5:40:16 | Ari Nieminen | 1:13:11 | ||
1179 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +5:41:22 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:00:59 | ||
1180 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +5:41:37 | Antte Vuosku | 2:10:04 | ||
1181 | Team Lakka (1482) | +5:42:18 | Vesa Kontturi | 1:49:38 | ||
1182 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +5:43:17 | Erkki Karppanen | 2:04:01 | ||
1183 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +5:43:42 | Aino Koskivirta | 1:40:14 | ||
1184 | EnonPojat (1570) | +5:44:15 | jussi varis | 1:57:42 | ||
1185 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +5:44:22 | Lauri Ämmälä | 1:59:31 | ||
1186 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +5:44:43 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:50:41 | ||
1187 | Stronger Together (895) | +5:44:46 | Jussi Tienhaara | 1:46:02 | ||
1188 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +5:44:48 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:49:42 | ||
1189 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +5:44:51 | Sami Nylund | 1:30:22 | ||
1190 | Jukolauta (1564) | +5:45:05 | Jussi Räsänen | 1:46:28 | ||
1191 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +5:45:08 | Eeva Lindström | 2:17:53 | ||
1192 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +5:45:20 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:44:30 | ||
1193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +5:45:37 | Mauri Vuorenmaa | 2:52:15 | ||
1194 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +5:45:38 | Saara Asmundela | 1:27:53 | ||
1195 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +5:46:34 | Anne Toukonen | 2:15:26 | ||
1196 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +5:46:37 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:37:04 | ||
1197 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +5:46:58 | Petri Tolonen | 1:33:43 | ||
1198 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +5:47:00 | Minna Pelkonen | 1:37:33 | ||
1199 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +5:48:11 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:41:18 | ||
1200 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +5:48:25 | Suvi Närvänen | 2:29:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |