1601 | 1324 | Pasi Kovanen | 2:40:48 | +1:45:44 | | WIO Team |
1602 | 1735 | Ronan Cleary | 2:40:53 | +1:45:50 | | London Lords |
1603 | 724 | Paavo Nousiainen | 2:41:27 | +1:46:23 | | Valtra |
1604 | 970 | Jussi Malinen | 2:41:51 | +1:46:47 | | Muuramen Rasti |
1605 | 1309 | Juhani Lehto | 2:42:02 | +1:46:59 | | Raisu Lumous 2 |
1606 | 1153 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:42:09 | +1:47:05 | | Lahden Kaleva |
1607 | 1814 | Tomi Kaukinen | 2:42:19 | +1:47:16 | | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit |
1608 | 749 | Antti Harala | 2:42:26 | +1:47:22 | | John Deere |
1609 | 895 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 2:42:39 | +1:47:35 | | Rasti-Jyry 2 |
1610 | 1086 | Mikko Forsell | 2:42:39 | +1:47:35 | | TP Gourp |
1611 | 1792 | Tapionsalo Kimmo | 2:42:46 | +1:47:43 | | Oma Säästöpankki |
1612 | 1355 | Erkki Kohvakka | 2:42:53 | +1:47:50 | | Haukivuoren Kisailijat |
1613 | 1243 | Juha Sundelin | 2:43:12 | +1:48:09 | | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 |
1614 | 804 | Jari Myyry | 2:43:13 | +1:48:10 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 |
1615 | 1876 | Teemu Tiinanen | 2:43:30 | +1:48:26 | | Curious Al |
1616 | 1891 | Timo Hämynen | 2:43:44 | +1:48:41 | | KRIK Finland |
1617 | 963 | Lasse Lindroth | 2:45:37 | +1:50:33 | | Karkki-Rasti 2 |
1618 | 1218 | Toni Tolonen | 2:46:01 | +1:50:57 | | Metos |
1619 | 1517 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 2:46:29 | +1:51:25 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 |
1620 | 871 | Jari Myllärinen | 2:47:20 | +1:52:17 | | EDX |
1621 | 735 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:48:28 | +1:53:25 | | Essity Finland |
1622 | 1426 | Allan Everum | 2:48:42 | +1:53:39 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 |
1623 | 971 | Dan Roitburd | 2:49:08 | +1:54:04 | | Kartankiertäjät |
1624 | 772 | Aino Torvinen | 2:49:29 | +1:54:25 | | Functio Laesa |
1625 | 1247 | Niina Nakolinna | 2:49:35 | +1:54:31 | | Hepojoen Pinnistys |
1626 | 1476 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 2:50:24 | +1:55:20 | | Lynx 6 |
1627 | 1236 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 2:52:41 | +1:57:37 | | Saimaan Sisäilma |
1628 | 1616 | Severi Haverila | 2:52:52 | +1:57:48 | | Team Allback |
1629 | 1222 | Lauri Pyy | 2:53:10 | +1:58:06 | | Sports by LUT |
1630 | 1717 | Andy McDonald | 2:53:12 | +1:58:08 | | Suomen International Suunni |
1631 | 663 | Arttu Korpela | 2:53:22 | +1:58:18 | | Rasti 88 3 |
1632 | 1053 | Tapio Ojala | 2:53:39 | +1:58:36 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 |
1633 | 1759 | Marika Valo | 2:53:50 | +1:58:47 | | Rasti-UHO 2 |
| 1617 | Henri Helevä | 2:53:50 | +1:58:47 | | Vertex |
1635 | 1013 | Mika Hänninen | 2:53:58 | +1:58:55 | | Navi 9 |
1636 | 1179 | Ilkka Paatero | 2:54:11 | +1:59:07 | | Turun Sinikotkat |
1637 | 1287 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:54:19 | +1:59:15 | | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 |
1638 | 1702 | Olli Raula | 2:54:40 | +1:59:37 | | Raula Team |
1639 | 896 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 2:56:36 | +2:01:33 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 |
1640 | 857 | Riku Pullainen | 2:58:07 | +2:03:04 | | JYY Jopa |
1641 | 1029 | Salonen Kauko | 2:58:39 | +2:03:35 | | Pietinalhon pamaus |
1642 | 1417 | Esko Pietari | 2:58:40 | +2:03:37 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 |
1643 | 589 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:58:48 | +2:03:44 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 |
1644 | 1875 | Inkeri Pekkala | 2:58:56 | +2:03:53 | | Team Maha |
1645 | 1737 | Lotta Konttas | 2:59:36 | +2:04:32 | | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta |
1646 | 1193 | Seppo Sattilainen | 2:59:44 | +2:04:40 | | Rasti-Lukko 4 |
1647 | 1695 | Essi Kokkinen | 3:00:01 | +2:04:58 | | Proviisoriverkosto |
1648 | 1829 | Anu Mehtonen | 3:00:40 | +2:05:36 | | Hamulan Hölökkeejät |
1649 | 1815 | Timo Mattila | 3:01:54 | +2:06:51 | | X-Boomarit |
1650 | 1171 | Tapio Rauhala | 3:01:59 | +2:06:56 | | ABB SK |
1651 | 1854 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 3:02:33 | +2:07:30 | | Lateksii |
1652 | 1761 | Arto Jeskanen | 3:03:02 | +2:07:58 | | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes |
1653 | 813 | Hans Holmgren | 3:03:39 | +2:08:36 | | Iivolan Team |
1654 | 1300 | Matti Karsikas | 3:03:53 | +2:08:49 | | Sepontalon Vonkaus |
1655 | 1087 | Lauri Tunkelo | 3:04:36 | +2:09:33 | | Järeä |
1656 | 1033 | Harri Kuusela | 3:05:27 | +2:10:23 | | Epilän Esa 2 |
1657 | 1257 | Markus Heikkilä | 3:09:30 | +2:14:26 | | ATC EFHK |
1658 | 1327 | Asko Taura | 3:11:39 | +2:16:36 | | Tarpian Suunta 2 |
1659 | 1214 | Jaakko Salmi | 3:11:46 | +2:16:42 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 |
1660 | 1845 | Mikko Peltola | 3:11:54 | +2:16:50 | | Jarnat |
1661 | 1756 | Aleksi Sormunen | 3:11:56 | +2:16:52 | | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho |
1662 | 1679 | Janne Kinnunen | 3:13:50 | +2:18:46 | | Ohovaaran sulttaanit |
1663 | 1372 | Petri Kuisma | 3:13:52 | +2:18:48 | | Espoon Akilles 6 |
1664 | 1277 | Touko Silpola | 3:19:22 | +2:24:19 | | Eksymä 360 |
1665 | 1411 | Jukka Sipilä | 3:24:22 | +2:29:19 | | Team Sipilä |
1666 | 1862 | Niko Haikala | 3:26:42 | +2:31:38 | | OK kunto OK |
1667 | 1323 | Eetu Repo | 3:27:07 | +2:32:03 | | Savon Kylähullut |
1668 | 1600 | Pekka Simell | 3:29:18 | +2:34:15 | | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv |
1669 | 1104 | Carolyn Thraves | 3:29:23 | +2:34:20 | | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 |
1670 | 1848 | Joona Sutinen | 3:32:15 | +2:37:11 | | SK Kadonneet |
1671 | 1210 | Hannu Rekola | 3:39:05 | +2:44:01 | | Lauttakylän Luja 2 |
1672 | 1878 | Tiina Tukiainen | 3:39:50 | +2:44:47 | | Pinkki Dynamo |
1673 | 1299 | Mika Suhonen | 3:40:23 | +2:45:19 | | Kesähovin Suunnistajat |
1674 | 1030 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 3:43:20 | +2:48:17 | | Luiskaotsat |
1675 | 1842 | Rami Sivula | 3:45:02 | +2:49:59 | | Metsään menee |
1676 | 1826 | Markus Tykkyläinen | 3:45:09 | +2:50:05 | | Lumme Energia |
1677 | 1667 | Jarkko Teppola | 3:45:19 | +2:50:15 | | Valio TM |
1678 | 1738 | Kristiina Laine | 3:45:20 | +2:50:16 | | Exme |
1679 | 1768 | Markku Ilmakunnas | 3:47:18 | +2:52:15 | | 1-RastiSudet |
1680 | 1731 | Mari Koponen | 3:47:20 | +2:52:17 | | Insinöörit ASK |
1681 | 1812 | Leo Koponen | 3:48:46 | +2:53:42 | | Koposen 7 veljestä |
1682 | 1500 | Antti Orama | 3:48:46 | +2:53:42 | | Rasti-Jyry 3 |
1683 | 1192 | Valtteri Oinonen | 3:55:59 | +3:00:55 | | Rannikkoprikaati |
1684 | 744 | Oskari Laine | 3:56:00 | +3:00:56 | | HC |
1685 | 1348 | Stephen Clements | 3:56:02 | +3:00:59 | | Basware |
1686 | 1558 | Tero Hurskainen | 3:59:17 | +3:04:13 | | Hippos Hurricanes |
1687 | 999 | Pasi Perttu | 4:09:06 | +3:14:03 | | Laihian Luja 4 |
1688 | 1709 | Jarmo Tarvainen | 4:14:50 | +3:19:47 | | Timon Puistikon Pojat |
1689 | 1780 | Lasse Mikkelsson | 4:15:12 | +3:20:08 | | Pajulahti Olympic Training |
1690 | 1762 | Janne Merikoski | 4:17:41 | +3:22:38 | | Team Merikoski |
1691 | 1869 | Janne Lindroos | 4:32:08 | +3:37:05 | | HattikW |
1692 | 1282 | Noora Kumpulainen | 4:32:29 | +3:37:25 | | Iisalmen Visa 2 |
1693 | 1788 | Honkanen Harri | 4:32:44 | +3:37:41 | | Erräät Oppaat |
1694 | 1418 | Tapani Torpo | 4:33:19 | +3:38:15 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 |
1695 | 1142 | Pekka Korpinen | 4:33:38 | +3:38:34 | | Suuntavaisto SK 2 |
1696 | 1724 | Ida Kotisalmi | 4:58:30 | +4:03:27 | | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb |
1697 | 1531 | Antti Lehikoinen | 5:07:20 | +4:12:17 | | Eila 90 |
1698 | 1373 | Juhani Lahti | 5:18:06 | +4:23:02 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 |
| 1262 | Mauno Lavikainen | DNF | | | Liperin Taimi 2 |
| 1873 | Jaakko Törrönen | DNF | | | Spessut Pummaajat -18 |
| 1072 | Pekka Hirsjärvi | DNF | | | Futisforum2 |
| 1530 | Soile Krzywacki | DQ | | | Team Käenpesä |
| 1358 | Thibault Koeberle | DQ | | | C.O.Mulhouse |
| 1375 | Linus Lindberg | DQ | | | Skogslöparna 2 |
| 1424 | Ole Grini Johansen | DQ | | | IL Tyrving 3 |
| 1473 | Andy Karjus | DQ | | | OK Vöru 2 |
| 1484 | Aaro Kangasniemi | DQ | | | RastiPiikkiö 5 |
| 1492 | Samuel Ketola | DQ | | | OC Toffee 2 |
| 1498 | Rudi Merz | DQ | | | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 |
| 1529 | Helge Rosenlund | DQ | | | Varegg IL 3 |
| 1288 | Sauli Rytkönen | DQ | | | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta |
| 1564 | Susanna Toivonen | DQ | | | Kanavan Kiertäjät |
| 1606 | Jimmy Lyytikäinen | DQ | | | Protector Vakuutus |
| 1608 | Tomi Åberg | DQ | | | Suunnilleenstajat |
| 1623 | Kimmo Huhtala | DQ | | | CH-Polymers |
| 1703 | Antti Lahtinen | DQ | | | Varma Peesi |
| 1786 | Erkki Marila | DQ | | | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit |
| 1852 | Oliver Hievanen | DQ | | | Ajolinja 2 |
| 330 | Tero Rannila | DQ | | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
| 1016 | Teemu Stellberg | DQ | | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
| 372 | Olli Savolainen | DQ | | | Viitasaaren Suunta |
| 398 | Jari Vikberg | DQ | | | Aivan Sama |
| 406 | Jarkko Munne | DQ | | | Valkealan Kajo |
| 489 | Pasi Nurmi | DQ | | | Rastiketut |
| 758 | Seppo Salmela | DQ | | | Landis+Gyr |
| 761 | Kari Hokka | DQ | | | OK Trian 7 |
| 943 | Aki Saranen | DQ | | | Pihkaniskat 9 |
| 1002 | Aino Utriainen | DQ | | | Rautalammin Urheilijat |
| 368 | Aleksey Lakhmanov | DQ | | | Vyborg-orientir |
| 335 | Esa Havula | DQ | | | Keski-Karjalan Rasti |
| 1106 | Anssi Parikka | DQ | | | Puutteenperän Konkelot |
| 1114 | Aleksandr Sokolov | DQ | | | Mile-Sport |
| 1140 | Niklas Mannberg | DQ | | | Vallentuna /Össeby OL |
| 1230 | Antti Huhtala | DQ | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 |
| 1237 | Sanna Ripatti-Oksama | DQ | | | Vierivät sammalet |
| 186 | Martin Granqvist | DQ | | | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 |