jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+8:12Teemu Oksanen23:22
    602FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+8:12Jukka Hnninen23:22
    603FINSK Uranus (726)+8:12Panu Hyvnen23:22
    604SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+8:12Niclas Behrenfeldt23:22
    605FIN007Hyypp (624)+8:13Juho Hyypp23:23
    606FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+8:13Tommy-Robert hman23:23
    607RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+8:13Nikita Asoyan23:23
    608SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+8:13David Torstensson23:23
    609FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+8:14Jimi Ansio23:24
    610FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+8:14Jari Hyytinen23:24
    611NORGNEIST (360)+8:15Andreas G. Polden23:25
    612FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+8:15Matti Koutonen23:25
    613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+8:16Tommi Kenttmies23:26
    614FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+8:16Matti Peltola23:26
    615ESTOK West (781)+8:16Raivo Reiman23:26
    616FINRastitykki (548)+8:17Reima Harju23:27
    617FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+8:17Thomas Hellstrm23:27
    618FINRasti-Jyry (420)+8:18Mika Ovaskainen23:28
    619FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+8:18Jonne Jutila23:28
    620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+8:19Audrius Smilgius23:29
    621FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+8:20Timo Koskela23:30
    622FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+8:21Anders Bjrklund23:31
    623FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+8:21Mika Pimininen23:31
    624FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+8:21Aleksi Lahti23:31
    625FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:21Akseli Jussinmki23:31
    626FINRasti E4 (269)+8:22Vili Sormunen23:32
    627SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+8:22Leon Hansson23:32
    628FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+8:23Juha Tolonen23:33
    629FINNavi 3 (538)+8:23Iiro Kurttila23:33
    630FINValkealan Kajo (406)+8:24Juha Koski23:34
    631FINOK77 4 (487)+8:24Juha Kankaanp23:34
    632FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+8:24Kasperi Jskelinen23:34
    633FINSalparasti (1077)+8:25Toni Kangasmki23:35
    634FINPekan Ponit (555)+8:26Minna Saarinen23:36
    635FINHerraseura (601)+8:26Matti Nrhi23:36
    636FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+8:26Iiro Kuusela23:36
    637SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+8:27Marc Probst23:37
    638SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+8:28Tero Junttila23:38
    639FINTurun Puristus (818)+8:28Pekka Grnlund23:38
    640FINTampereen Yritys (825)+8:29Turo Valkama23:39
    641GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+8:30Owain Jones23:40
    642CZEUSK Praga (980)+8:30Barbora Baldrianova23:40
    643SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+8:30Anders Enmark23:40
    644SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+8:31Peter Dauwalder23:41
    645FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+8:31Ville Taussi23:41
    646FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+8:32Matti Pellikka23:42
    647FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+8:33Mika Rahkola23:43
    648FINJuntit OK (506)+8:34Eetu Pekkanen23:44
    649FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+8:34Sami Oinonen23:44
    650SWEJnkpings OK (173)+8:35Filip Rosj23:45
    651FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+8:35Valtteri Laine23:45
    652FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+8:35Seppo Jokinen23:45
    653FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+8:36Jani Kohonen23:46
    654LATOK Arona (261)+8:36Alvis Mats23:46
    655FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+8:37Iivo Kotamki23:47
    656FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:37Santeri Takala23:47
    657FINVictorious Secret (550)+8:37Janina Donner23:47
    658FINSomeron Esa (719)+8:38Ville Karvonen23:48
    659NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+8:38Erik Frseth23:48
    660FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+8:38Kimmo Karhu23:48
    661FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+8:39Mikko Kuusela23:49
    662FINJoosehukku (1658)+8:39Emilia Sthlberg23:49
    663LATVeselava (510)+8:40Eriks Gruzde23:50
    664FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+8:40Juuso Hgblom23:50
    665FINNeliveto (845)+8:41Miia Taini23:51
    666FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+8:41Rauli Jalonen23:51
    667FINNavi 6 (870)+8:42Herkko Hmlinen23:52
    668FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+8:43Pekka Nikulainen23:53
    669FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+8:43Elmeri Numminen23:53
    670FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+8:44Tommi Nyman23:54
    671FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+8:45Juha Jrvenp23:55
    672FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+8:45Pekka Betoni Mttnen23:55
    673FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+8:45Jussi Mannila23:55
    674FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+8:46Petteri Koskinen23:56
    675ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+8:46Maiki Maalberg23:56
    676FINTurengin RC (948)+8:48Eetu Merilinen23:58
    677FINKartankiertjt (971)+8:48Tuomas Huopana23:58
    678FINArk United (1046)+8:49Pasi Pikkarainen23:59
    679FINOK77 7 (1212)+8:50Jari Lindholm24:00
    680FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:51Riikka Ajalin24:01
    681FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+8:52Keijo Khknen24:02
    682FINAalto A!dventures (587)+8:53Henrik Aalto24:03
    683FINMets Forest (1149)+8:54Jarmo Skkinen24:04
    684FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+8:55Paavo Forsberg24:05
    685FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+8:55Aapeli Laitinen24:05
    686SWEValbo AIF (1343)+8:58Lars Lindgren24:08
    687FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+8:58Jan Tolkkinen24:08
    688FINRastin Pojat (1156)+9:00Jussi Borgenstrm24:10
    689FINRistin Miehet (1274)+9:01Aki Lahti24:11
    690FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+9:01Matti Mkitalo24:11
    691FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+9:03Teppo Lainio24:13
    692SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+9:03Christoffer Andersn24:13
    693FINOK77 (187)+9:04Antti Jrvenp24:14
    694FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+9:04Milla Lohikainen24:14
    695NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+9:04Onno Verberne24:14
    696FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+9:05Jimi Viita-aho24:15
    697FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+9:06Harri Varjus24:16
    698FINRasti-Nokia (674)+9:06Andr Bruguire24:16
    699FINJussis seven (397)+9:07Mika Laitamki24:17
    700FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+9:07Kari Jakobsson24:17
    701DENStronger Together (1108)+9:07Antti Kumara24:17
    702SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+9:08Stefan Eriksson24:18
    703FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+9:09Tuukka Karjalainen24:19
    704FINAtria (1589)+9:09Henrik djers24:19
    705FINOff Course (1832)+9:09Piia Latva-Kiskola24:19
    706FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+9:10Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen24:20
    707SWEVsby OK (1360)+9:11Lukas Olsson24:21
    708SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+9:11Niclas Andersson24:21
    709FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+9:12Marko Haapakoski24:22
    710FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+9:12Mikko Hulkkonen24:22
    711FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+9:12Tapio Lehtinen24:22
    712FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+9:13Valtteri Veikkola24:23
    713SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+9:13Johan Myren24:23
    714SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+9:13Tintin Karlberg24:23
    715SWEOK Msen (495)+9:15Kent Brjesson24:25
    716FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+9:16Ari Palo24:26
    717FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+9:17Ilari Suuronen24:27
    718FINIK Falken (262)+9:17Hannes Stubb24:27
    719FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+9:17Onni Toikka24:27
    720FINFujitsu (655)+9:18Erno Paju24:28
    721FINHI-TEAM (1147)+9:18Aki Hietanen24:28
    722FINUusi Verso (1723)+9:18Eero Haverinen24:28
    723FINSolf IK (705)+9:19Robin Udell24:29
    724SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+9:19Sven Engstrm24:29
    725SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+9:19Ursula Kadan24:29
    726FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+9:20Jari Ojala24:30
    727FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+9:20Jouko Lehtinen24:30
    728FINMC Jymypallo (941)+9:21Mika Mikkola24:31
    729FINViLLE Team (1249)+9:21Riku Kajasilta24:31
    730ESTOK TON (1091)+9:22Raivo Laanemets24:32
    731FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+9:23Petri Tonteri24:33
    732FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+9:24Pekka Koponen24:34
    733FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+9:24Aki Lehtinen24:34
    734FINKaakon Rasti (427)+9:25Juuso Hmlinen24:35
    735FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+9:25Jussi Lassila24:35
    736FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+9:25Juuso Huhturi24:35
    737FINRaTro (969)+9:26Maria Itkonen24:36
    738RUSYaroslavl (1245)+9:26Andrei Zhukov24:36
    739SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+9:27Peder Pedersson24:37
    740FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+9:27Pekka Iso-Markku24:37
    741FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+9:28Hannu Helminen24:38
    742FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+9:28Pasi Reunanen24:38
    743FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+9:29Pasi Kyherinen24:39
    744FINKaslink (1836)+9:29Teemu Lojamo24:39
    745FINHnt SK (1042)+9:30Mika Siikaluoma24:40
    746FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+9:31Janne Erlund24:41
    747FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+9:32Kari Hara24:42
    748FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+9:32Ilkka Mikkola24:42
    749FINReaktor Innovations (429)+9:33Mikko Peltonen24:43
    750FINPargas IF 2 (768)+9:33Tony Lagerroos24:43
    751FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+9:33Ollipekka Kailari24:43
    752FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+9:34Bernt Slotte24:44
    753ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+9:34Paavo Roigas24:44
    754FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+9:34Teemu Myllymki24:44
    755FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+9:35Petteri Kymlinen24:45
    756FINTaxi Team (785)+9:35Timo Luoto24:45
    757SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+9:37Anton Strandberg24:47
    758FINLynx 6 (1476)+9:37Juha Tilli24:47
    759FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+9:38Antti Vist24:48
    760FINValmet Technologies (637)+9:39Jarmo Oikarinen24:49
    761FINMetshallitus (1800)+9:39Tuomas Haapalehto24:49
    762FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+9:39Jukka Tani24:49
    763FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+9:39Tomi Korhonen24:49
    764FINSupertalentit (1866)+9:40Matias Papinkivi24:50
    765LATBurkanciems OK (283)+9:41Matiss Leitlands24:51
    766FINErnaali (796)+9:41Mikko Petjmki24:51
    767FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+9:41Reko Leppsalmi24:51
    768FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+9:42Ville-Veikko Nurminen24:52
    769FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+9:42Teemu Saarenp24:52
    770FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+9:42Markus Malmberg24:52
    771ESPCOBi (892)+9:43Gaizka Intxaurrandieta24:53
    772FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:43Karri Koistinen24:53
    773FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+9:44Arto Ahonen24:54
    774FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+9:44Antti Vainikka24:54
    775FINVuorenveikot (467)+9:44Herman Lange24:54
    776FINSerkkujen y (812)+9:45Tapio Valjakka24:55
    777FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+9:45Jonathan man24:55
    778FINAivan Sama (398)+9:47Pasi Elolampi24:57
    779FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+9:47Jari Niemenmaa24:57
    780FINMetslehti (1745)+9:47Ari Kotiharju24:57
    781FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+9:47Juho Suni24:57
    782FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+9:48Harri Mtt24:58
    783FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+9:48Juuso Heiskanen24:58
    784FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+9:48Jari Pitkkoski24:58
    785FINIlmatorjunta (810)+9:49Antti Metsnvirta24:59
    786FINTsmis-Team (1704)+9:49Toni Huuskonen24:59
    787FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+9:50Henrik Palmen25:00
    788FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+9:50Juha Sipponen25:00
    789ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+9:51Rein Zaitsev25:01
    790FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+9:51Juha Virta25:01
    791FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+9:51Juuso Vstil25:01
    792FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+9:51Samu Tuomaala25:01
    793FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+9:52Jukka Kurttila25:02
    794FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+9:52Jari Sipil25:02
    795FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+9:53Olli Pyry25:03
    796FINMetos (1218)+9:53Antti Myllys25:03
    797FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+9:54Jerry Aunula25:04
    798FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+9:54Marko Saari25:04
    799FINRejlers (1048)+9:55Jussi Kivel25:05
    800LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+9:55Normunds Leina25:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >