< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +20:36 | Johann Kervarec | 1:23:40 | ||
402 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +20:40 | Pasi Pesola | 1:23:44 | ||
403 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +20:42 | Pyry Stevander | 1:23:46 | ||
404 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +20:44 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:23:48 | ||
405 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +20:45 | Istvan Nagy | 1:23:49 | ||
406 | IF Minken (497) | +20:47 | Toni Wik | 1:23:51 | ||
407 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +20:48 | Andrei Zhukov | 1:23:52 | ||
408 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +20:49 | Juha Suominen | 1:23:53 | ||
409 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +20:51 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:23:55 | ||
410 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +20:55 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:23:59 | ||
411 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +20:56 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:24:00 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 3 (212) | +21:00 | Olli Tiainen | 1:24:04 | ||
413 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +21:00 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:24:04 | ||
414 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +21:00 | Martin Lindqvist | 1:24:04 | ||
415 | Laihian Luja (276) | +21:02 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:24:06 | ||
416 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +21:02 | Joonas Notkola | 1:24:06 | ||
417 | Enegia (511) | +21:03 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:24:07 | ||
418 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +21:03 | Öyvind Drage | 1:24:07 | ||
419 | Ex-Legends (260) | +21:04 | Terho Puustinen | 1:24:08 | ||
420 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +21:06 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:24:10 | ||
421 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +21:09 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:24:13 | ||
422 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +21:10 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:24:14 | ||
423 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +21:12 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:24:16 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +21:16 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:24:20 | ||
425 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +21:17 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:24:21 | ||
426 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +21:22 | Markus Pörsti | 1:24:26 | ||
427 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +21:23 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:24:27 | ||
428 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +21:25 | Andr Bruguire | 1:24:29 | ||
429 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +21:25 | Christoph Hümbelin | 1:24:29 | ||
430 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +21:26 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:24:30 | ||
431 | Rasti E4 (269) | +21:27 | Vili Sormunen | 1:24:31 | ||
432 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +21:30 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:24:34 | ||
433 | Koovee 5 (308) | +21:32 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:24:36 | ||
434 | Omega 3 (490) | +21:32 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:24:36 | ||
435 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +21:34 | Hans Tuominen | 1:24:38 | ||
436 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +21:34 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:24:38 | ||
437 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +21:37 | Janne Kämä | 1:24:41 | ||
438 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +21:38 | Tintin Karlberg | 1:24:42 | ||
439 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +21:39 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:24:43 | ||
440 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +21:39 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:24:43 | ||
441 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +21:44 | Sami Turunen | 1:24:48 | ||
442 | Essity Finland (735) | +21:47 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:24:51 | ||
443 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +21:47 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:24:51 | ||
444 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +21:48 | Marc Probst | 1:24:52 | ||
445 | Tibro OK (717) | +21:50 | Jesper Liderud | 1:24:54 | ||
446 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +21:50 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:24:54 | ||
447 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +21:51 | Manne Suominen | 1:24:55 | ||
448 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +21:53 | Conny Forsberg | 1:24:57 | ||
449 | Murut (444) | +21:53 | Susanna Tervo | 1:24:57 | ||
450 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +21:53 | Johan Blomster | 1:24:57 | ||
451 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +21:54 | Viktor Petrov | 1:24:58 | ||
452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +21:56 | Rafael Miguel | 1:25:00 | ||
453 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +21:56 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:25:00 | ||
454 | Riihon ukk (434) | +21:57 | Matias Hurme | 1:25:01 | ||
455 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1474) | +21:57 | Tomas Reibring | 1:25:01 | ||
456 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +22:02 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:25:06 | ||
457 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +22:03 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:25:07 | ||
458 | Joosehukku (1658) | +22:06 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:25:10 | ||
459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +22:08 | Juho Nieminen | 1:25:12 | ||
460 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +22:10 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:25:14 | ||
461 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +22:10 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:25:14 | ||
462 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +22:10 | Erik Harln | 1:25:14 | ||
463 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +22:12 | Joni Koskinen | 1:25:16 | ||
464 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +22:12 | Petri Ketola | 1:25:16 | ||
465 | Enga (227) | +22:13 | Trond Lund | 1:25:17 | ||
466 | OC Puisto (431) | +22:18 | Jari Siitonen | 1:25:22 | ||
467 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +22:20 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:25:24 | ||
468 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +22:22 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:25:26 | ||
469 | MEPhI (1326) | +22:25 | Petr Sukharev | 1:25:29 | ||
470 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +22:28 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:25:32 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +22:31 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:25:35 | ||
472 | Hakuliset (478) | +22:33 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:25:37 | ||
473 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +22:34 | Erki Pellja | 1:25:38 | ||
474 | Verdal OK (325) | +22:37 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:25:41 | ||
475 | MADROG (425) | +22:37 | Heinämäki Mikko | 1:25:41 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +22:38 | Juha Korpio | 1:25:42 | ||
477 | Intersport (344) | +22:40 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:25:44 | ||
478 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +22:40 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:25:44 | ||
479 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +22:41 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:25:45 | ||
480 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +22:43 | Jussi Hietala | 1:25:47 | ||
481 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +22:43 | Owain Jones | 1:25:47 | ||
482 | Rastiketut (489) | +22:44 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:25:48 | ||
483 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +22:47 | Ursula Kadan | 1:25:51 | ||
484 | JOKA (290) | +22:49 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:25:53 | ||
485 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +22:49 | Risto Randmaa | 1:25:53 | ||
486 | Wing OK (1035) | +22:51 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:25:55 | ||
487 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +22:54 | Janne Runtti | 1:25:58 | ||
488 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +22:54 | Mats Lindström | 1:25:58 | ||
489 | Navi 6 (870) | +22:55 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:25:59 | ||
490 | Team Johnny (1828) | +22:56 | Frank Löwengreen | 1:26:00 | ||
491 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +22:58 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:26:02 | ||
492 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +23:03 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:26:07 | ||
493 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +23:05 | Jussi Karelo | 1:26:09 | ||
494 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +23:07 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:26:11 | ||
495 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +23:09 | Matti Herttua | 1:26:13 | ||
496 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +23:23 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:26:27 | ||
497 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +23:24 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:26:28 | ||
498 | OK Botnia (278) | +23:25 | Johan Lövsund | 1:26:29 | ||
499 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +23:30 | Sami Laurila | 1:26:34 | ||
500 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +23:30 | Magnus Hedman | 1:26:34 | ||
501 | OK TON (1091) | +23:34 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:26:38 | ||
502 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +23:36 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:26:40 | ||
503 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +23:36 | Juha Koski | 1:26:40 | ||
504 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +23:36 | Juuso Hakala | 1:26:40 | ||
505 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +23:38 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:26:42 | ||
506 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +23:39 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:26:43 | ||
507 | Jussis seven (397) | +23:40 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:26:44 | ||
508 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +23:40 | Anton Strandberg | 1:26:44 | ||
509 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +23:41 | Petteri Rantala | 1:26:45 | ||
510 | Puujalad (389) | +23:42 | Muru Mehis | 1:26:46 | ||
511 | Juntit OK (506) | +23:44 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:26:48 | ||
512 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +23:45 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:26:49 | ||
513 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +24:02 | Kim Nylund | 1:27:06 | ||
514 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +24:02 | Myrek Kovar | 1:27:06 | ||
515 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +24:03 | Ueli Stalder | 1:27:07 | ||
516 | OK West (781) | +24:07 | Raivo Reiman | 1:27:11 | ||
517 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +24:11 | Fedor Predko | 1:27:15 | ||
518 | OK!Sport (384) | +24:12 | Mårten Jonsson | 1:27:16 | ||
519 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +24:13 | Sakari Taskila | 1:27:17 | ||
520 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +24:16 | Otto Balck | 1:27:20 | ||
521 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +24:17 | Andrey Shvedov | 1:27:21 | ||
522 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +24:17 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:27:21 | ||
523 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +24:18 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:27:22 | ||
524 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +24:19 | Ari Palo | 1:27:23 | ||
525 | Team Happonen (569) | +24:21 | Markus Happonen | 1:27:25 | ||
526 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +24:22 | Aki Aunola | 1:27:26 | ||
527 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +24:30 | Jani Kohonen | 1:27:34 | ||
528 | SK-0K (1621) | +24:30 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:27:34 | ||
529 | Nord West 3 (578) | +24:33 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:27:37 | ||
530 | SK Mercury (605) | +24:33 | Mati Korrol | 1:27:37 | ||
531 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +24:34 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:27:38 | ||
532 | Lynx 5 (623) | +24:34 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:27:38 | ||
533 | Ericsson SK (929) | +24:36 | Istvan Szanto | 1:27:40 | ||
534 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +24:37 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:27:41 | ||
535 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +24:37 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:27:41 | ||
536 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +24:38 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:27:42 | ||
537 | OK Terjärv (292) | +24:45 | Henrik Nygård | 1:27:49 | ||
538 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +24:46 | Niki Haake | 1:27:50 | ||
539 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +24:46 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:27:50 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +24:48 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:27:52 | ||
541 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +24:48 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:27:52 | ||
542 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +24:49 | Matti Toivio | 1:27:53 | ||
543 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +24:50 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:27:54 | ||
544 | Pelikassit (654) | +24:51 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:27:55 | ||
545 | Petolintu (338) | +24:52 | Mikko Sane | 1:27:56 | ||
546 | Litran Mitta (721) | +24:52 | Vesa Enroth | 1:27:56 | ||
547 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +24:53 | Jani Etula | 1:27:57 | ||
548 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +24:55 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:27:59 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +24:55 | Teppo Lainio | 1:27:59 | ||
550 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +24:56 | Turo Valkama | 1:28:00 | ||
551 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +24:58 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:28:02 | ||
552 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +25:00 | Christoffer Andersn | 1:28:04 | ||
553 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +25:02 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 1:28:06 | ||
554 | Savon Suunta (281) | +25:02 | Ossi Sippu | 1:28:06 | ||
555 | Valtra (724) | +25:05 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:28:09 | ||
556 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +25:06 | Antonia Haga | 1:28:10 | ||
557 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +25:07 | Teo Kettunen | 1:28:11 | ||
558 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +25:08 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:28:12 | ||
559 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +25:11 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:28:15 | ||
560 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +25:17 | Pekka Aalto | 1:28:21 | ||
561 | Myggans OS (1820) | +25:19 | Stefan Roos | 1:28:23 | ||
562 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +25:22 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:28:26 | ||
563 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +25:23 | Niko Sorvari | 1:28:27 | ||
564 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +25:24 | Maiki Maalberg | 1:28:28 | ||
565 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +25:26 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:28:30 | ||
566 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +25:27 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:28:31 | ||
567 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +25:28 | Niko Nättinen | 1:28:32 | ||
568 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +25:28 | Enni Jalava | 1:28:32 | ||
569 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +25:34 | Stephan Copes | 1:28:38 | ||
570 | SK Uranus (726) | +25:35 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:28:39 | ||
571 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +25:37 | Tero Junttila | 1:28:41 | ||
572 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +25:38 | Peder Pedersson | 1:28:42 | ||
573 | Konserni (820) | +25:39 | Olli Siren | 1:28:43 | ||
574 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +25:40 | Juho Suni | 1:28:44 | ||
575 | Joen Suunta (441) | +25:42 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:28:46 | ||
576 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +25:42 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:28:46 | ||
577 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +25:44 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:28:48 | ||
578 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +25:46 | Mikko Karhu | 1:28:50 | ||
579 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +25:47 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:28:51 | ||
580 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +25:48 | Janis Znotins | 1:28:52 | ||
581 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +25:48 | Paavo Roigas | 1:28:52 | ||
582 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +25:49 | Aki Hietanen | 1:28:53 | ||
583 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +25:51 | Matti Peltonen | 1:28:55 | ||
584 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +25:53 | Jari Immonen | 1:28:57 | ||
585 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +25:55 | Pieti Liukka | 1:28:59 | ||
586 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +25:56 | Sami Löfman | 1:29:00 | ||
587 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +25:56 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:29:00 | ||
588 | Tuuripellet (440) | +26:00 | Raiko Pousi | 1:29:04 | ||
589 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +26:07 | David Torstensson | 1:29:11 | ||
590 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +26:08 | Matti Koutonen | 1:29:12 | ||
591 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +26:11 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 1:29:15 | ||
592 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +26:13 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:29:17 | ||
593 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +26:13 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:29:17 | ||
594 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +26:14 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:29:18 | ||
595 | Kaslink (1836) | +26:14 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:29:18 | ||
596 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +26:18 | Matti Peltola | 1:29:22 | ||
597 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +26:21 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:29:25 | ||
598 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +26:22 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:29:26 | ||
599 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +26:26 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:29:30 | ||
600 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +26:29 | Markus Malmberg | 1:29:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |