All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Orion (32) | 1:18:57 | Erik Andersson | 15:02 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +18 | Johan Högstrand | 15:26 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +18 | Kent Ohlsson | 15:31 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +22 | Alan Cherry | 15:14 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +22 | Joakim Svensk | 14:38 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +49 | Pauli Leinonen | 15:34 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +52 | Fredrik Eden | 15:13 | ||
8 | Frol IL (9) | +54 | Martin Vister | 15:59 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:30 | Olle Boström | 15:24 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:34 | Matthew Speake | 15:30 | ||
11 | Freidig SPK (113) | +1:36 | Oliwer Lundberg | 15:47 | ||
12 | Koovee (2) | +1:37 | Topi Anjala | 15:59 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +1:40 | Markus Räsänen | 15:53 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (19) | +1:44 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 15:47 | ||
15 | Black Sea OK (71) | +1:55 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 16:03 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (30) | +2:23 | Joona Huila | 17:29 | ||
17 | Halden SK (5) | +2:24 | Emil Wingstedt | 16:24 | ||
18 | OK Linne (11) | +2:25 | Jakob Andersson | 16:30 | ||
19 | Tullinge SK (59) | +2:26 | Tomas Krivda | 14:48 | ||
20 | NTNUI (26) | +2:28 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 16:17 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:30 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 14:52 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (45) | +2:32 | Jarkko Liuha | 16:42 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (25) | +2:41 | Jani Lakanen | 17:24 | ||
24 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +2:41 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 15:45 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +2:42 | Roman Ryapolov | 15:47 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +2:45 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 16:07 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +2:47 | Linus Rapp | 15:39 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +2:47 | Thomas Carlsson | 15:01 | ||
29 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:50 | Marc Serrallonga | 15:57 | ||
30 | Lynx (40) | +2:53 | Niklas Saramäki | 17:27 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +3:00 | Luukas Valtonen | 17:52 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +3:07 | Teemu Eerola | 15:27 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +3:08 | Lauri Oikarinen | 16:20 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +3:11 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 16:03 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +4:02 | Bendik Eliassen | 17:18 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +4:06 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 16:55 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +4:11 | Sebastian Hägler | 17:44 | ||
38 | OK Raseborg (142) | +4:13 | Erik Haajanen | 17:47 | ||
39 | IFK Umeå (93) | +4:14 | Martin Hederskog | 16:15 | ||
40 | Hestra IF (78) | +4:16 | Victor Helgesson | 16:39 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (50) | +4:27 | Johan Aronsson | 17:31 | ||
42 | MS Parma (16) | +4:30 | Arto Talvinen | 17:51 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +4:41 | Pekka Hyvönen | 17:55 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +4:47 | Tuomas Mattila | 18:51 | ||
45 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +4:49 | Kalle Manninen | 18:25 | ||
46 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +4:52 | Timo Saarinen | 17:11 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +4:56 | Leo Laakkonen | 16:14 | ||
48 | Gävle OK (166) | +5:08 | Albin Sjöhed | 17:26 | ||
49 | OLV Baselland (35) | +5:10 | Kaspar Hägler | 18:16 | ||
50 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +5:10 | Emil Pettersson | 17:35 | ||
51 | Nord West (68) | +5:13 | Nikita Stepanov | 15:10 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +5:14 | Eemeli Suominen | 19:37 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (17) | +5:22 | Björn Ekeberg | 15:34 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +5:23 | Joakim Anden | 15:49 | ||
55 | OK Kolmården (111) | +5:25 | Oskar Leinonen | 15:28 | ||
56 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +5:28 | Espen Jakobsen | 15:42 | ||
57 | Navi (62) | +5:34 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 15:12 | ||
58 | The Swans (1580) | +5:43 | Casper af Swan Giding | 18:19 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +5:54 | Juho Rajaniemi | 17:37 | ||
60 | Ärla IF (12) | +5:56 | Robbin Kantarp | 18:50 | ||
61 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +5:58 | Tobias Kristensen | 20:40 | ||
62 | RasTiimi (148) | +6:09 | Matti Keskitalo | 19:21 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +6:10 | Mikko Huhtinen | 16:09 | ||
64 | SK Uusi (174) | +6:13 | Tommi Hakuli | 18:55 | ||
65 | Rastikarhut (131) | +6:14 | Pietu Jutila | 18:44 | ||
66 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +6:18 | Tobias Alstad | 18:50 | ||
67 | IGTISA (34) | +6:21 | Vytautas Beliunas | 16:41 | ||
68 | OK Hällen (112) | +6:23 | Peter Öberg | 15:25 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +6:23 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 19:13 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (10) | +6:28 | Erik Herne | 16:31 | ||
71 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +6:39 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 15:46 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:41 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 15:54 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (53) | +6:47 | Oskar Störmer | 16:24 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +6:54 | Filip Ossiansson | 16:26 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +6:55 | Ville Parkkinen | 20:08 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +6:59 | Sami Vähänen | 17:36 | ||
77 | OK Kapa (250) | +7:03 | Guntis Malins | 16:38 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (127) | +7:05 | Denis Grishman | 16:56 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +7:07 | Rickard Börjesson | 16:18 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (69) | +7:11 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 19:39 | ||
81 | Bussola OK (189) | +7:16 | Michael Roethlisberger | 20:26 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +7:16 | Filip Dahlgren | 15:50 | ||
83 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +7:20 | Mattias Nilsson | 16:51 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +7:41 | Bojan Blumenstein | 22:23 | ||
85 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +7:59 | Tomi Närvä | 16:19 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +7:59 | Josh Beech | 17:17 | ||
87 | Rehns BK (66) | +8:13 | Jesper Lysell | 16:36 | ||
88 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +8:14 | Fredrik Eliasson | 18:19 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +8:15 | Henri Kalve | 17:15 | ||
90 | Koovee 3 (107) | +8:19 | Saul Klemola | 16:40 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +8:19 | Gleb Tikhonov | 18:56 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +8:25 | Mikael Eliasson | 16:58 | ||
93 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +8:32 | Skjalg Nysäter | 17:57 | ||
94 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +8:40 | Jere Pajunen | 16:56 | ||
95 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +8:40 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 17:01 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +8:47 | Lari Pernu | 16:55 | ||
97 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +8:47 | Felix Axelsson | 16:58 | ||
98 | OK Saldus (153) | +8:48 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 16:48 | ||
99 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +8:51 | Adam Granstedt | 16:58 | ||
100 | Resultat AB (371) | +8:54 | Isak Bergman | 17:27 | ||
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +8:56 | Lauri Koivumäki | 17:16 | ||
102 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +9:31 | Pavlik Sysoev | 19:11 | ||
103 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +9:33 | Dag Blandkjenn | 18:20 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +9:36 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 20:03 | ||
105 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +9:37 | Johan Hagströmer | 22:55 | ||
106 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +9:37 | Niklas Olofsson | 20:09 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +9:42 | Matti Liukkonen | 19:04 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +9:45 | Aapo Aaltio | 17:58 | ||
109 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +9:59 | Simon Wikström | 18:00 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:03 | Janis Krumins | 19:33 | ||
111 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +10:34 | Linas Jasinskas | 22:43 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +10:38 | Assar Hellström | 19:04 | ||
113 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +10:45 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 18:55 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +10:58 | Ari Meriläinen | 19:09 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +11:02 | Aleksandr Raikov | 20:03 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +11:04 | Albin Falk | 19:56 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (102) | +11:15 | Peter Eriksson | 18:37 | ||
118 | OK Kåre (74) | +11:22 | Remo Ruch | 16:24 | ||
119 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +11:31 | David Lingfors | 17:00 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +11:35 | Jouni Kujala | 17:08 | ||
121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +11:38 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 16:59 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (157) | +11:41 | Kristaps Magone | 18:59 | ||
123 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +11:43 | Sami Haaranen | 20:55 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +11:44 | Topias Helminen | 17:03 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +11:47 | Maxim Sychev | 17:18 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +11:54 | Joona Tynys | 19:56 | ||
127 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +11:57 | Antti Ojansivu | 19:07 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +11:58 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 16:53 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK (133) | +12:00 | Simon Hector | 17:27 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +12:03 | Niklas Gustafsson | 19:30 | ||
131 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +12:09 | Linus Lehto | 20:28 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +12:15 | Antti Rantala | 19:15 | ||
133 | Skogslöparna (136) | +12:24 | Börje Pauler | 17:48 | ||
134 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +12:26 | David Runde | 19:41 | ||
135 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +12:28 | David Mellin | 20:43 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +12:31 | Mikko Laakso | 19:31 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +12:40 | Heikki Toivio | 17:52 | ||
138 | Lynx 2 (169) | +12:45 | Juuso Viskari | 19:49 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +12:47 | Simo Mertanen | 17:44 | ||
140 | Attunda OK (91) | +12:47 | Axel Wrådhe | 19:53 | ||
141 | Kils OK (1124) | +12:54 | Hugo Lillieström | 18:22 | ||
142 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +12:58 | Teemu Köngäs | 21:09 | ||
143 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +12:59 | Samuel Heinonen | 18:59 | ||
144 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +13:02 | Timo Suter | 17:56 | ||
145 | Rasti 88 (246) | +13:02 | Markku Laaksonen | 18:31 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +13:04 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 18:29 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +13:06 | Toni Hartvik | 17:47 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +13:12 | Kalle Rantala | 19:36 | ||
149 | Medeina (202) | +13:18 | Marijonas Gipas | 17:45 | ||
150 | VERSME (419) | +13:19 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 17:41 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +13:27 | Petri Ikävalko | 17:58 | ||
152 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +13:32 | Philip Persson | 19:00 | ||
153 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +13:40 | Anders Axling | 18:43 | ||
154 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +13:40 | Sergey Osipov | 18:20 | ||
155 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +13:44 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 21:49 | ||
156 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +13:51 | Jeppe Ruud | 22:16 | ||
157 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:52 | Mate Baumholczer | 19:15 | ||
158 | OK Rodhen (101) | +13:52 | Emil Grehn | 23:16 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +13:53 | Arttu Lindqvist | 18:53 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +13:54 | Juho Pousi | 21:58 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +13:55 | Teemu Kaksonen | 21:58 | ||
162 | Haninge SOK (233) | +13:57 | Hugo Dahlberg | 18:43 | ||
163 | Byåsen IL (158) | +14:02 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 19:28 | ||
164 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +14:08 | Per Sjögren | 17:40 | ||
165 | EUOC (1879) | +14:09 | Will Rigg | 22:22 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +14:11 | Elias Kuukka | 15:17 | ||
167 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +14:15 | Michael Refors | 17:54 | ||
168 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +14:16 | Niklas Wrane | 18:59 | ||
169 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +14:21 | Teemu Laasanen | 17:32 | ||
170 | OLG Basel (104) | +14:35 | Robin Brodmann | 19:57 | ||
171 | DVOA (1331) | +14:37 | Greg Ahswede | 18:49 | ||
172 | Azuolas (116) | +14:37 | Gytis Nakvosas | 19:53 | ||
173 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +14:38 | Jens Johan Brekke | 18:07 | ||
174 | Växjö OK (95) | +14:39 | Lukas Lundgren | 19:47 | ||
175 | Team Västmanland (877) | +14:42 | Anton Källström | 18:19 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +14:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 17:34 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +14:45 | Mikael Kauppi | 19:50 | ||
178 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +14:48 | Mattias Mårts | 22:11 | ||
179 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +14:51 | Anders Bjergaard | 18:06 | ||
180 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +14:55 | Timo Sarkkinen | 20:04 | ||
181 | Nord West 2 (192) | +14:55 | Kirill Gurlev | 20:20 | ||
182 | OZONS OK (244) | +15:00 | Martins Linde | 17:59 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +15:19 | Tapio Haarlaa | 17:50 | ||
184 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +15:20 | Pekka Pekkala | 23:50 | ||
185 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +15:28 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 24:54 | ||
186 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +15:32 | Jani Tamminen | 21:45 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen (207) | +15:39 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 20:57 | ||
188 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +15:49 | Pavel Prochazka | 21:00 | ||
189 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +15:51 | Erik Magnusson | 20:11 | ||
190 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +15:52 | Carl Josefsson | 18:25 | ||
191 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +15:52 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 18:53 | ||
192 | OK77 2 (235) | +15:53 | Matias Kankkunen | 19:30 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +15:56 | Mika Mannervesi | 21:02 | ||
194 | BS HK (1850) | +15:57 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 19:15 | ||
195 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +15:57 | Petri Saari | 22:32 | ||
196 | Omega (191) | +15:57 | Sergey Popov | 23:26 | ||
197 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +15:58 | Matias Rokka | 19:49 | ||
198 | Koovee 4 (159) | +16:01 | Michal Hubacek | 18:38 | ||
199 | Gotlands OF (222) | +16:02 | Andreas Liljegren | 18:36 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +16:03 | Timo Parttimaa | 19:38 |
All | Next 200 > |