< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +53:52 | Johan Andersson | 45:55 | ||
802 | Outotec (622) | +53:52 | Kristian Myllymäki | 48:07 | ||
803 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +53:54 | Pekkala Sini | 49:34 | ||
804 | Omega 2 (294) | +53:55 | Sergey Yashchenko | 44:50 | ||
805 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +53:58 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 58:46 | ||
806 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +53:58 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 45:50 | ||
807 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +53:59 | Ville Leinonen | 46:21 | ||
808 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +54:02 | Anssi Pehrsson | 50:48 | ||
809 | Neliveto (845) | +54:04 | Markku Laivanen | 55:03 | ||
810 | SAL (455) | +54:04 | Antti Toppila | 45:07 | ||
811 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +54:05 | Markku Valtari | 50:41 | ||
812 | PaVi (520) | +54:10 | Antti Santaharju | 47:37 | ||
813 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +54:12 | Toni Kukkonen | 41:06 | ||
814 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +54:16 | Arttu Liukku | 45:18 | ||
815 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +54:20 | Kai Vesikallio | 53:13 | ||
816 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +54:24 | Ari Heikkilä | 43:18 | ||
817 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +54:25 | Kleo Ketonen | 41:10 | ||
818 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +54:27 | Jari Määttä | 41:24 | ||
819 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +54:31 | Joonas Majuri | 59:23 | ||
820 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +54:31 | Samu Ristkari | 51:13 | ||
821 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +54:33 | Mika Vänni | 51:07 | ||
822 | INUS (1231) | +54:33 | Sergei Tozur | 1:08:05 | ||
823 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +54:35 | Marko Jaatinen | 44:25 | ||
824 | Navi 6 (870) | +54:38 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:00:03 | ||
825 | OK West (781) | +54:38 | Hendri Parrol | 58:49 | ||
826 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +54:40 | Per-Ivan Engström | 51:04 | ||
827 | Fujitsu (655) | +54:42 | Pasi Laurila | 43:50 | ||
828 | Navi 3 (538) | +54:43 | Jesse Ihalainen | 52:43 | ||
829 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +54:44 | Rolf Helander | 41:29 | ||
830 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +54:47 | Timo Pietarinen | 40:38 | ||
831 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +54:57 | Matti Näveri | 58:23 | ||
832 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +55:00 | Janne Kinttu | 48:41 | ||
833 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +55:12 | Bob Hill | 47:38 | ||
834 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +55:19 | Lauri Laine | 46:08 | ||
835 | Kotipojat (946) | +55:21 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 47:48 | ||
836 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +55:23 | Kenneth Lassila | 42:45 | ||
837 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +55:23 | Markus Oksanen | 43:04 | ||
838 | Someron Esa (719) | +55:25 | Juho Juote | 49:44 | ||
839 | Karsu.fi (307) | +55:26 | Jari Jormanainen | 43:11 | ||
840 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +55:29 | Juha Heikkinen | 59:50 | ||
841 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +55:30 | Antti Sainio | 42:05 | ||
842 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +55:32 | Mika Huhtanen | 52:18 | ||
843 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +55:32 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 45:30 | ||
844 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +55:37 | Rauno Laine | 50:32 | ||
845 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +55:37 | Jorrit Boekel | 43:30 | ||
846 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +55:39 | Arto Kiiskinen | 51:57 | ||
847 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +55:40 | Juha Markkanen | 46:04 | ||
848 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +55:43 | Tomi Kommeri | 46:54 | ||
849 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +55:43 | Hannu Salonen | 58:45 | ||
850 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +55:44 | Jukka Manninen | 47:29 | ||
851 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +55:45 | Kiril Yovchev | 51:09 | ||
852 | PK Racing Team (449) | +55:46 | Lauri Kojola | 47:21 | ||
853 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +55:48 | Ari Laapas | 39:57 | ||
854 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +55:48 | Kosti Hyyppä | 51:49 | ||
855 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +55:51 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 48:55 | ||
856 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +55:52 | Jouni Heinänen | 45:48 | ||
857 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +55:53 | Kari Myllymäki | 50:06 | ||
858 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +55:54 | Jani Honkanen | 47:33 | ||
859 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +55:54 | Ulf Karlsson | 45:45 | ||
860 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +55:56 | Timo Rauhansalo | 50:38 | ||
861 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +55:56 | Miikka Tarkia | 48:35 | ||
862 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +55:58 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 48:53 | ||
863 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +55:59 | Mauri Rustari | 1:01:48 | ||
864 | Baron Team (1716) | +55:59 | Timi Jaarinen | 43:46 | ||
865 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +56:02 | Lauri Hollo | 44:08 | ||
866 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +56:04 | Eetu Immonen | 46:35 | ||
867 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +56:05 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 51:33 | ||
868 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +56:14 | Esko Reeni | 1:10:15 | ||
869 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +56:21 | Petri Jykylä | 44:14 | ||
870 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +56:24 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 49:50 | ||
871 | Kerkesix (1870) | +56:26 | Tatu Solin | 43:22 | ||
872 | Pargas IF (314) | +56:26 | Sören Nymalm | 40:16 | ||
873 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +56:28 | Jarkko Ustinov | 42:09 | ||
874 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +56:29 | Henri Korkka | 42:35 | ||
875 | Vaadin (1183) | +56:31 | Matti Tahvonen | 39:44 | ||
876 | Thinkers (709) | +56:31 | Teemu Luukko | 51:08 | ||
877 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +56:35 | Anders Sollien | 47:21 | ||
878 | Aivan Sama (398) | +56:37 | Rauno Ratilainen | 42:14 | ||
879 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +56:41 | Mauno Lemettinen | 48:20 | ||
880 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +56:43 | Marttiina Joensuu | 42:54 | ||
881 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +56:45 | Toni Tyrmi | 45:36 | ||
882 | IOF (662) | +56:46 | Kilian Imhof | 50:17 | ||
883 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +56:49 | Antti Viita | 50:12 | ||
884 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +56:49 | Leo Tolvanen | 43:36 | ||
885 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +56:52 | Joonas Heiskanen | 46:54 | ||
886 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +56:52 | Jarno Ekman | 48:40 | ||
887 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +56:55 | Mika Seppänen | 40:10 | ||
888 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +56:55 | Olkku Heikki | 1:00:11 | ||
889 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +56:56 | Jani Varis | 42:24 | ||
890 | Taxi Team (785) | +56:59 | Petteri Surakka | 48:52 | ||
891 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +57:00 | Heikki Vänni | 49:38 | ||
892 | Rastihaukat (568) | +57:03 | Tuomas Helin | 44:51 | ||
893 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +57:07 | Martin Ahlskog | 48:23 | ||
894 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +57:11 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 39:14 | ||
895 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +57:14 | Marta Ulvensöen | 45:00 | ||
896 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +57:14 | Jukka Sydänoja | 53:12 | ||
897 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +57:17 | Johan Jacobsson | 51:40 | ||
898 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +57:19 | Teppo Hujala | 53:56 | ||
899 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +57:21 | Antti Virkki | 53:36 | ||
900 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +57:22 | Jukka Nyystilä | 48:25 | ||
901 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +57:26 | Stefan Törnqvist | 59:23 | ||
902 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +57:27 | Sofie Johansson | 40:59 | ||
903 | Salparasti (1077) | +57:28 | Kari Pulkkinen | 53:05 | ||
904 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +57:29 | Stephan Haenelt | 51:43 | ||
905 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +57:30 | Nora Synnove Woxholth | 44:41 | ||
906 | Aron Haka (1626) | +57:32 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 52:03 | ||
907 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +57:35 | Tapio Annala | 48:07 | ||
908 | OC Toffee (416) | +57:36 | Jussi Koskinen | 41:36 | ||
909 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +57:37 | Jouni Pyykönen | 50:06 | ||
910 | EDX (871) | +57:39 | Hannu Kröger | 52:42 | ||
911 | Rejlers (1048) | +57:41 | Henri Kontoniemi | 51:13 | ||
912 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +57:41 | Konttila Janne | 47:28 | ||
913 | Rasti K18 (626) | +57:42 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 49:16 | ||
914 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +57:44 | Hanna Koskinen | 51:18 | ||
915 | Veselava (510) | +57:51 | Janis Actins | 48:21 | ||
916 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +57:55 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 48:05 | ||
917 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +57:55 | Mareks Tumass | 49:06 | ||
918 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +57:59 | Markus Matilainen | 54:26 | ||
919 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +58:02 | Tommi Matila | 47:33 | ||
920 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +58:03 | Päivi Autio | 42:05 | ||
921 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +58:06 | Antti Kangas | 48:18 | ||
922 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +58:07 | Samu Perälä | 50:34 | ||
923 | Team Azure (814) | +58:15 | Matti Antila | 48:41 | ||
924 | OK77 7 (1212) | +58:15 | Rolf Sirviö | 57:05 | ||
925 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +58:21 | Pekka Vuorinen | 53:23 | ||
926 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +58:21 | Ilkka Koivu | 42:32 | ||
927 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +58:22 | Petteri Salminen | 41:58 | ||
928 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +58:29 | Reima Rantanen | 48:56 | ||
929 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +58:29 | Jarmo Havula | 46:29 | ||
930 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +58:31 | Rauli Raitolampi | 45:04 | ||
931 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +58:33 | Mikael Heerman | 50:24 | ||
932 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +58:35 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:00:35 | ||
933 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +58:36 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 46:32 | ||
934 | Korpisoturit (787) | +58:38 | Jouni Kytömaa | 50:17 | ||
935 | Interlopers (1315) | +58:43 | Max Carcas | 50:49 | ||
936 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +58:50 | Robert Banfi | 49:40 | ||
937 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +59:00 | Roope Näsi | 56:36 | ||
938 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +59:02 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 55:01 | ||
939 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +59:06 | Harri Luurila | 49:43 | ||
940 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +59:09 | Ruut Kanko | 48:53 | ||
941 | Lounapartio (1039) | +59:12 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 55:51 | ||
942 | Metos (1218) | +59:14 | Arto Palsio | 43:38 | ||
943 | Rastitykki (548) | +59:17 | Mikko Patrakka | 41:24 | ||
944 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +59:20 | Timo Nykänen | 46:30 | ||
945 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +59:24 | Jani Jauhiainen | 55:17 | ||
946 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +59:24 | Roope Korpela | 53:26 | ||
947 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +59:33 | Jussi Hakola | 56:36 | ||
948 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +59:35 | Paavo Puranen | 49:13 | ||
949 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +59:54 | Olli Kares | 58:46 | ||
950 | Turengin RC (948) | +59:56 | Minna Meriläinen | 54:36 | ||
951 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +59:58 | Harri Lindeman | 49:03 | ||
952 | NiPa (1604) | +1:00:01 | Juha Virtanen | 49:27 | ||
953 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +1:00:01 | Vesa Yliselä | 49:49 | ||
954 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +1:00:04 | Antti Salmi | 42:14 | ||
955 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +1:00:04 | Markus Aaltonen | 48:44 | ||
956 | SK Samperi (840) | +1:00:08 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 42:14 | ||
957 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:00:12 | Jarmo Reiman | 43:39 | ||
958 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +1:00:13 | Petri Lassila | 1:05:46 | ||
959 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +1:00:16 | Petri Talvitie | 55:04 | ||
960 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:00:18 | Kimmo Laine | 49:15 | ||
961 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:00:20 | Mika Liukkonen | 51:11 | ||
962 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +1:00:22 | Hannu Valjakka | 50:36 | ||
963 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +1:00:22 | Jukka Asmundela | 43:57 | ||
964 | Rajaveljet (628) | +1:00:23 | Simo Kiero | 50:21 | ||
965 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +1:00:25 | Herkko Jokela | 52:05 | ||
966 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +1:00:25 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 59:28 | ||
967 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +1:00:26 | Sami Raitola | 49:30 | ||
968 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +1:00:45 | Antti Leinonen | 53:48 | ||
969 | Leksands OK (217) | +1:00:47 | Peter Junevik | 49:48 | ||
970 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +1:00:47 | Juho Markku | 45:08 | ||
971 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +1:00:50 | Vesa Junnikkala | 58:07 | ||
972 | Harhaveikot (725) | +1:00:53 | Markus Vihavainen | 52:31 | ||
973 | Eränaali (796) | +1:00:55 | Hannu Siivola | 53:24 | ||
974 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +1:00:55 | Lasse Seppälä | 47:47 | ||
975 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +1:00:58 | Maria Svetloff | 50:04 | ||
976 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +1:01:00 | Juha Latvala | 46:22 | ||
977 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +1:01:01 | Eetu Einiö | 52:42 | ||
978 | Kanuuna (1783) | +1:01:02 | Tuomas Kivelä | 44:29 | ||
979 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +1:01:05 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 45:19 | ||
980 | Izhora (319) | +1:01:06 | Dmitri Konanov | 47:15 | ||
981 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +1:01:06 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 49:50 | ||
982 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +1:01:08 | Kari Rintaluoma | 51:27 | ||
983 | SeNaatti (1119) | +1:01:14 | Miikka Karvonen | 57:29 | ||
984 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +1:01:16 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 51:44 | ||
985 | Sitowise (1614) | +1:01:19 | Taneli Valtanen | 52:11 | ||
986 | eLadies (664) | +1:01:27 | Sanna Tervakangas | 46:52 | ||
987 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +1:01:28 | Alistair Landels | 40:10 | ||
988 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +1:01:30 | Jussi Pohjola | 50:23 | ||
989 | Futurice (698) | +1:01:34 | Riku Valtasola | 44:54 | ||
990 | TP Industrials (686) | +1:01:36 | Teemu Piesanen | 49:35 | ||
991 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +1:01:36 | Pekka Ripatti | 47:50 | ||
992 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +1:01:38 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 44:55 | ||
993 | RaTro (969) | +1:01:42 | Mikko Kiiski | 53:38 | ||
994 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +1:01:46 | Antti Kaartokallio | 51:34 | ||
995 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +1:01:51 | Marko Väisänen | 37:52 | ||
996 | Digia (1767) | +1:01:55 | Lauri Mikkola | 47:19 | ||
997 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +1:01:56 | Ville Kolmonen | 42:19 | ||
998 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +1:02:02 | Toni Karsikas | 54:48 | ||
999 | Team Lost (706) | +1:02:03 | Timo Uusitalo | 54:28 | ||
1000 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +1:02:05 | Juha Tiihonen | 54:31 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |