< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Puujalad (389) | +38:39 | Immato Oliver | 50:30 | ||
402 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +38:39 | Gustav Eklöf | 52:33 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +38:40 | Mika Kuokkanen | 58:14 | ||
404 | Ganddal IL (827) | +38:41 | Per Ivar Stokland | 54:04 | ||
405 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +38:48 | Svein Erik Sögård | 53:14 | ||
406 | Enga (227) | +38:55 | Mini Blomseth | 52:16 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +39:09 | Heikki Alanko | 52:39 | ||
408 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +39:13 | Oskar Svahn | 44:31 | ||
409 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +39:16 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 50:37 | ||
410 | Toiska (957) | +39:18 | Taavi Mustajoki | 45:09 | ||
411 | IF Sturla (313) | +39:39 | Harald Thon | 59:31 | ||
412 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +39:44 | Tuomas Puonti | 49:19 | ||
413 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +39:52 | Tapio Hankala | 49:18 | ||
414 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +39:54 | Urs Tschamper | 59:34 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +39:58 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 56:43 | ||
416 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +39:59 | Pertti Pasanen | 54:16 | ||
417 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +40:00 | Roger Nützi | 54:14 | ||
418 | Kaslink (1836) | +40:01 | Vesa Forsblom | 49:19 | ||
419 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +40:03 | Jari Järvinen | 53:58 | ||
420 | Laihian Luja (276) | +40:16 | Tapio Karppi | 54:51 | ||
421 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +40:18 | Petri Moisio | 51:15 | ||
422 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +40:19 | Asko Saatsi | 53:38 | ||
423 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +40:24 | Mia Havers | 45:50 | ||
424 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +40:27 | Jussi Karttila | 46:23 | ||
425 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +40:30 | Kari Koivisto | 1:00:37 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (866) | +40:31 | Magnus Larsson | 57:08 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +40:32 | Ville Laakso | 55:36 | ||
428 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +40:32 | Eemeli Salmelin | 58:05 | ||
429 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +40:35 | Martins Godins | 50:22 | ||
430 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +40:38 | Miko Saarilaakso | 56:12 | ||
431 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +40:38 | Petri Kettunen | 51:40 | ||
432 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +40:39 | Petri Kuusinen | 56:01 | ||
433 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +40:41 | Teemu Paavola | 50:54 | ||
434 | Rastiketut (489) | +40:41 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 53:18 | ||
435 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +40:44 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 46:21 | ||
436 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +40:46 | Kari Laine | 54:07 | ||
437 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +40:47 | Atte Etula | 51:16 | ||
438 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +40:54 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 53:43 | ||
439 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +40:55 | Erkki Linna | 55:15 | ||
440 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +40:59 | Jannie Hagård | 53:41 | ||
441 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +41:04 | Malmi Joona | 54:01 | ||
442 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +41:15 | Matti Sipponen | 59:15 | ||
443 | OK Botnia (278) | +41:18 | Jonas Nyman | 53:22 | ||
444 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +41:19 | Emma Hagrot | 52:42 | ||
445 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +41:20 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:07:25 | ||
446 | Juntit OK (506) | +41:21 | Lauri Leinonen | 53:08 | ||
447 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +41:21 | Matte Kontola | 53:59 | ||
448 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +41:21 | Mikael Köykkä | 51:30 | ||
449 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +41:23 | Simon Rueegg | 48:46 | ||
450 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +41:23 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 55:32 | ||
451 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +41:23 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 50:16 | ||
452 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +41:24 | Eerik Sihvola | 53:27 | ||
453 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +41:25 | Mikko Laine | 52:08 | ||
454 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +41:26 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 52:33 | ||
455 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +41:27 | Tuomas Ojanen | 57:10 | ||
456 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +41:27 | Martins Vimba | 50:36 | ||
457 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +41:28 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:05:24 | ||
458 | Ringerike OL (807) | +41:28 | Per Erik Opseth | 1:02:07 | ||
459 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +41:29 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 58:28 | ||
460 | OK Vöru (743) | +41:30 | Alar Kume | 57:27 | ||
461 | JOKA (290) | +41:30 | Priit Poopuu | 54:15 | ||
462 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +41:31 | Ludvig Waktel | 49:16 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +41:31 | Sakari Koskela | 51:06 | ||
464 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +41:31 | Johan Spetz | 55:53 | ||
465 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +41:31 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:02:23 | ||
466 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +41:32 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 55:43 | ||
467 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +41:35 | Jukka Toivari | 52:30 | ||
468 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +41:35 | Mikko Numminen | 48:34 | ||
469 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +41:37 | Ondrej Kotecky | 52:18 | ||
470 | RC Eemeli (381) | +41:38 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:07:33 | ||
471 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +41:39 | Janne Neuvonen | 53:33 | ||
472 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +41:42 | Igor Kirillov | 55:21 | ||
473 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +41:42 | Ville Maksimainen | 56:19 | ||
474 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +41:43 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:07:39 | ||
475 | Koovee 5 (308) | +41:46 | Miika Järvinen | 55:47 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (281) | +42:06 | Tapio Tikkanen | 52:29 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +42:11 | Ville Widgren | 1:04:28 | ||
478 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +42:17 | Martins Vabulis | 50:53 | ||
479 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +42:19 | Tommi Hynninen | 57:45 | ||
480 | OK Ilves (336) | +42:22 | Sven Oras | 1:00:38 | ||
481 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +42:23 | Matti Hokkanen | 54:52 | ||
482 | MEPhI (1326) | +42:24 | Dmitriy Krylov | 55:12 | ||
483 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +42:24 | Mats Luspa | 57:45 | ||
484 | Tuuripellet (440) | +42:25 | Heikki Tukiainen | 51:45 | ||
485 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +42:26 | Esa Savolainen | 52:11 | ||
486 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +42:26 | Joose Nurmela | 54:25 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +42:29 | Asko Lautamäki | 53:06 | ||
488 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +42:30 | Arto Vesamo | 57:38 | ||
489 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +42:31 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 51:21 | ||
490 | Nord West 3 (578) | +42:32 | Ilya Kudriavtcev | 53:20 | ||
491 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +42:34 | Asko Sippola | 57:30 | ||
492 | Team Johnny (1828) | +42:35 | Espen Bergström | 55:02 | ||
493 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +42:38 | Panu Karhu | 49:18 | ||
494 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +43:27 | Matti Ilmonen | 50:53 | ||
495 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +43:31 | Ove Oksvold | 53:22 | ||
496 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +43:31 | Pekka Torvinen | 58:52 | ||
497 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +43:31 | Joakim Ingelsson | 45:36 | ||
498 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +43:31 | Lauri Olli | 51:33 | ||
499 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +43:32 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:05:11 | ||
500 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +43:33 | Dmitry Parkhut | 58:20 | ||
501 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +43:35 | Magnus Rajan | 53:23 | ||
502 | SK-0K (1621) | +43:38 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 54:41 | ||
503 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +43:39 | Eero Lehtonen | 43:16 | ||
504 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +43:43 | Jani Lepistö | 56:03 | ||
505 | Murut (444) | +43:44 | Ilona Haarlaa | 57:12 | ||
506 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +43:46 | Mikko Lepistö | 51:38 | ||
507 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +43:47 | Mats Lilja | 49:03 | ||
508 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +43:49 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 54:10 | ||
509 | Joen Suunta (441) | +43:52 | Jaakko Leppänen | 54:00 | ||
510 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +43:57 | Juho Lehtimäki | 56:17 | ||
511 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +44:09 | Andreas Curiger | 54:03 | ||
512 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +44:25 | Ulrik Imberg | 48:27 | ||
513 | OK Terjärv (292) | +44:27 | Valter Forsen | 55:05 | ||
514 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +44:30 | Mika Venho | 56:43 | ||
515 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +44:31 | Jari Jokela | 48:38 | ||
516 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +44:32 | Tommi Reponen | 50:21 | ||
517 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +44:33 | Jani Sirainen | 53:47 | ||
518 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +44:34 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 53:59 | ||
519 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +44:36 | Bruno Nazario | 58:14 | ||
520 | Petolintu (338) | +44:37 | Sampo Forssen | 55:17 | ||
521 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +44:38 | Paula Starke | 58:43 | ||
522 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +44:40 | Pekka Herttua | 56:58 | ||
523 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +44:41 | Paavo Yliluoma | 53:58 | ||
524 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +44:42 | Andre Sahlsten | 49:34 | ||
525 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +44:43 | Matias Hovi | 53:06 | ||
526 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +44:43 | Aku Virjula | 57:31 | ||
527 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +44:44 | Olli Ranta | 55:30 | ||
528 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +44:45 | Mikael Sundström | 48:29 | ||
529 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +44:45 | Harry Hietanen | 50:29 | ||
530 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +44:46 | Jussi Jääoja | 59:27 | ||
531 | MADROG (425) | +44:47 | Marila Anna-Sofia | 57:38 | ||
532 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +44:48 | Timo Löppönen | 58:41 | ||
533 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +44:54 | Janne Salomäki | 50:42 | ||
534 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +44:56 | Markku Nieminen | 58:12 | ||
535 | IF Minken (497) | +45:00 | Sören Strandvall | 59:43 | ||
536 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +45:02 | Martin Bellander | 50:54 | ||
537 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +45:06 | Esa Kurki | 54:29 | ||
538 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +45:14 | Pasi Tölkkö | 55:56 | ||
539 | GRK (1769) | +45:15 | Riku Partanen | 50:48 | ||
540 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +45:17 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 55:37 | ||
541 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +45:27 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:02:19 | ||
542 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +45:32 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 56:48 | ||
543 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +45:32 | Timo Tavast | 59:34 | ||
544 | Lynx 5 (623) | +45:32 | Tony Hellstedt | 56:17 | ||
545 | Omega 3 (490) | +45:33 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 59:32 | ||
546 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +45:34 | Mika Hakala | 53:55 | ||
547 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +45:34 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 52:12 | ||
548 | Tibro OK (717) | +45:35 | Peter Brämerson | 59:13 | ||
549 | Takas OK (350) | +45:37 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 47:45 | ||
550 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +45:38 | Ville Tiljander | 56:03 | ||
551 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +45:41 | Janne Laukkanen | 58:43 | ||
552 | Järfälla OK (231) | +45:42 | Johan Langerak | 51:28 | ||
553 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +45:45 | Randy Korb | 55:19 | ||
554 | RAE ROK (306) | +45:46 | Raivo Erik | 1:02:04 | ||
555 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +45:46 | Agris Robs | 57:37 | ||
556 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +46:24 | Ville Mihl | 53:57 | ||
557 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +46:27 | Ulrika Uotila | 47:40 | ||
558 | OK!Sport (384) | +46:29 | Piortr Dragowski | 57:51 | ||
559 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +46:31 | Petri Hynninen | 51:08 | ||
560 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +46:32 | Aki Yrjä | 51:21 | ||
561 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +46:34 | Tero Heittola | 48:59 | ||
562 | FTA 3 (1575) | +46:38 | Essi Väisänen | 53:38 | ||
563 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +46:38 | Raimo Itkonen | 57:21 | ||
564 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +46:39 | Marko Orell | 57:50 | ||
565 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +46:40 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 52:45 | ||
566 | IF Thor (1351) | +46:42 | Victor Bylund | 49:26 | ||
567 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +46:42 | Anssi Parkkinen | 49:47 | ||
568 | OK77 4 (487) | +46:44 | Mika Pasonen | 53:55 | ||
569 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +46:46 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:01:05 | ||
570 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +46:47 | Lind Petter | 52:47 | ||
571 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +46:47 | Sara Lundblad | 52:46 | ||
572 | OK77 3 (667) | +46:48 | Mikko Kero | 1:02:12 | ||
573 | Solf IK (705) | +46:50 | Marcus Enegren | 54:21 | ||
574 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +46:50 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 55:24 | ||
575 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +46:50 | Leif Haajanen | 53:03 | ||
576 | Iisu (633) | +46:51 | Markku Loukusa | 55:33 | ||
577 | Wing OK (1035) | +46:52 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 59:26 | ||
578 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +46:53 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 49:59 | ||
579 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +46:54 | Anders Ingman | 59:59 | ||
580 | SK Mercury (605) | +46:57 | Tarmo Klaar | 57:55 | ||
581 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +46:57 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 55:49 | ||
582 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +46:59 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:01:45 | ||
583 | Team Happonen (569) | +47:02 | Mikko Happonen | 58:13 | ||
584 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +47:08 | Jukka Peltonen | 57:48 | ||
585 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +47:10 | Erik Aderstedt | 59:07 | ||
586 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +47:12 | Hannu Tiainen | 54:31 | ||
587 | Navi 9 (1013) | +47:12 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 55:42 | ||
588 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +47:18 | Suvi Oikarinen | 59:28 | ||
589 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +47:22 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:01:47 | ||
590 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +47:28 | Janne Määttä | 1:06:31 | ||
591 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +47:31 | Miika Ruokonen | 53:25 | ||
592 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +47:32 | Pauli Ojanperä | 53:59 | ||
593 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +47:35 | Janne Karri | 49:54 | ||
594 | Mass-sport (1671) | +47:35 | Sergei Makeichik | 54:18 | ||
595 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +47:36 | Henri Krats | 58:09 | ||
596 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +47:37 | Petri Vanninen | 55:12 | ||
597 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +47:37 | Henrik Göhl | 48:42 | ||
598 | Ark United (1046) | +47:38 | Manu Humppi | 54:08 | ||
599 | TOM (730) | +47:39 | Denis SEIMBILLE | 48:32 | ||
600 | Aluksne (926) | +47:40 | Mikus Zagata | 51:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |