jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINTT226 (669)+1:34:27Pasi Koskinen1:47:24
    1202FINKananpojat (912)+1:34:48Vesa Kyckling1:41:14
    1203ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:34:50Tauno Murakas1:43:30
    1204FINRastisudit (1037)+1:34:51Jouni Kivitie1:41:00
    1205FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:34:55Aija Tilvis1:43:41
    1206FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:35:02Matti Lehtola1:46:43
    1207FINPatria Land (1586)+1:35:03Timo Haltia1:43:15
    1208FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:35:04Janne Isoaho1:22:29
    1209FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:35:04Kalevi Mkip1:21:29
    1210FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:35:05Jarmo Sulopuisto1:42:28
    1211FINSolita (780)+1:35:14Satu Mkitammi1:46:53
    1212FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:35:26Alex Lagerstedt1:39:36
    1213FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:35:31Timo Hmynen1:43:25
    1214FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:35:34Pasi Ukkola1:48:20
    1215FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:35:34Simo Hirvonen1:38:55
    1216FINLekapojat (1690)+1:35:37Eino Ahtola1:47:04
    1217FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:35:38Arto Jokinen1:36:52
    1218FINSurut (1540)+1:35:41Markku Piittari1:35:46
    1219SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:35:41Bjrn Reger1:53:33
    1220DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:35:42Niklas Jahnsson1:43:26
    1221FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:35:43Aaron Leinonen1:57:11
    1222FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:35:54Erno Aalto1:44:26
    1223FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:35:58Mikko Aulamo1:44:15
    1224FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:36:04Juhana Suurnkki1:48:52
    1225FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:36:05Samu Salmelin1:35:28
    1226FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:36:08Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:44:14
    1227FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:36:09Esko Nevalainen1:53:23
    1228RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:36:13Iurii Borodulin1:45:18
    1229FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:36:13Magnus dahl1:42:38
    1230FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:36:15Jukka Alajoutsi1:45:51
    1231LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:36:17Raimonds Berzins1:37:48
    1232FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:36:17Pivi Prnnen1:36:53
    1233FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:36:17Tuukka Rantanen1:42:22
    1234FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:36:18Hannu Hautala1:31:25
    1235FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:36:19Juhani Ruuhala1:18:55
    1236FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:36:20Panu Kuittinen1:29:36
    1237SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:36:22 Vakant1:39:20
    1238FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:36:27Matti Takamaa1:43:51
    1239FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:36:32Lotta Rberg1:47:56
    1240FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:36:33Tero Paajanen1:40:05
    1241FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:36:37Esko Vlimki1:35:31
    1242FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:36:39Jyrki Rikka1:43:16
    1243FINUNO SK (507)+1:36:42Janne Sthlstrm1:40:33
    1244FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:36:43Pasi Eskola1:55:35
    1245FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:36:44Juha Kortesluoma1:47:18
    1246FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:36:45Erkka Rinne1:23:57
    1247FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:36:52Lauri Beilmann1:30:34
    1248FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:37:00Jussi Lintunen1:43:36
    1249FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:37:02Paula Porkka1:39:40
    1250FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:37:08Juha Pietilinen1:47:37
    1251FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:37:08Antti Toivonen1:36:44
    1252FINMaasillat (982)+1:37:12Ilari Maasilta1:53:34
    1253FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:37:13Jyri Malmstrm1:36:30
    1254FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:37:14Juha Mntykorpi1:59:39
    1255FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:37:15Katriina Lipponen1:50:25
    1256FINOK Computer (1627)+1:37:15Mikko Mattila1:43:23
    1257FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:37:17Jarmo Leppnen1:45:06
    1258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:37:19Mika Tiihonen1:43:31
    1259FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:37:20Erno Karpoff1:34:52
    1260FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:37:22Emilia Puputti1:44:09
    1261FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:37:22Martti Kaksonen1:38:40
    1262FINCastorIT (1688)+1:37:24Mikko Whsilta1:44:04
    1263FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:37:26Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:35:15
    1264GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:37:27Max Carcas1:56:45
    1265FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:37:28Pyry Vihtil1:44:30
    1266FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:37:30Eetu Marjakangas1:45:53
    1267FINDentina (819)+1:37:44Mia Lindroth1:44:29
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:37:47Antti Pekkala1:35:46
    1269FINAjolinja (1846)+1:37:50Jouni Hievanen1:47:14
    1270FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:37:55Antti Keisanen1:52:03
    1271FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:37:57Sami Lehtoranta1:49:07
    1272FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:38:00Juho-Matti Pimi1:44:29
    1273FINPalo-88 (753)+1:38:02Saku Virtaniemi1:42:01
    1274FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:38:04Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:41:23
    1275FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:38:07Juho Kotakallio1:42:04
    1276FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:38:09Arto Muhonen1:48:07
    1277FINCSC (1258)+1:38:16Joni Virtanen1:51:12
    1278FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:38:19Klaus Vnttinen1:49:09
    1279FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:38:21Aleksi Palola1:34:20
    1280FINHihhulit (1213)+1:38:28Hanna Kiiski1:52:06
    1281FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:38:31Jarmo Jumppanen1:42:57
    1282FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:38:34Hannu Kurki1:43:02
    1283FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:38:39Sami Hassinen1:35:12
    1284FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:38:41Sampsa Eloranta1:35:53
    1285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:38:43Sauli Tuomisto2:02:16
    1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:38:44Sanna Karjalainen1:46:21
    1287FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:38:48Antti Ermaja1:55:56
    1288FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:38:50Jari Kleemola1:24:13
    1289FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:38:53Mikko Nieminen1:42:22
    1290FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:38:58Heidi Torp-Donner2:04:16
    1291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:39:00Kari iks1:48:06
    1292FINME Pummit (1204)+1:39:01Pkkil Pertti1:50:51
    1293FINTieto (1168)+1:39:02Jussi Vuorisalmi1:38:17
    1294FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:39:03Pertti Ihalainen1:36:29
    1295FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:39:05Markku Hyvnen1:49:05
    1296FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:39:09Pasi Turunen1:42:28
    1297FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:39:10Johanna Luhtala1:44:34
    1298FINTrimap (973)+1:39:10Juuso Rsnen1:39:00
    1299FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:39:12Vesa Musto1:41:00
    1300FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:39:17Pekka Kantola2:00:09
    1301FINKTTO (983)+1:39:18Jermu Kujanp1:30:10
    1302FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:39:23Pasi Hongisto1:20:47
    1303FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:39:30Urpo Niemel1:48:57
    1304FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:39:34Roland Hst1:53:39
    1305FINSweco (737)+1:39:39Eki Lehtimki1:56:20
    1306FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:39:39Julius Hakkarainen1:38:31
    1307SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:39:41Roine Andersson1:52:11
    1308FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:39:49Mauri Rustari2:12:50
    1309FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:39:55Jesse Ojala1:42:50
    1310FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:39:57Henri Kajasilta1:59:16
    1311FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:40:19Juho Hysniemi1:36:45
    1312FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:40:22Torbjrn Ahlskog2:09:04
    1313FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:40:23Marko Tlli1:24:09
    1314FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:40:25Jorma Joutsensaari1:38:09
    1315FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:40:28Mikko Merikoski1:39:26
    1316FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:40:29Risto Jokiniemi1:58:23
    1317FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:40:30Oskari Summanen1:50:41
    1318FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:40:33Samuli Hietaoja1:47:39
    1319FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:40:34Timo Heimola2:00:28
    1320FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:40:35Marko Mustonen1:26:11
    1321FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:40:40Jussi Pohjonen1:49:50
    1322FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:40:48Ville Suomala1:32:19
    1323FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:40:48Juha Mntyl1:42:34
    1324FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:40:52Kauko Miettinen2:00:22
    1325FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:40:53Toni Haapala1:32:04
    1326FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:40:55Timo Tommila1:52:28
    1327LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:40:56Ilze Lapina1:36:29
    1328FINExme (1738)+1:41:02Janne Komppa1:36:30
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:41:03Marko Lassila1:48:28
    1330FINEKI (1813)+1:41:05Lauri Korhonen1:37:03
    1331FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:41:07Sami Vahtera1:50:58
    1332FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:41:08Hannu Seppnen1:54:55
    1333FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:41:10Jukka Iivanainen1:51:42
    1334FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:41:11Harri Leinikka1:39:01
    1335FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:41:11Jari Rannikko1:52:43
    1336FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:41:13Jesse Jokinen1:42:37
    1337FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:41:18Sohvi Mkil1:44:46
    1338FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:41:21Marko Peippo1:48:28
    1339FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:41:23Markus Jokinen1:27:27
    1340FINPYVMM (977)+1:41:23Juha Vesala1:48:56
    1341FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:41:26Petri Hiirsalmi1:37:41
    1342FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:41:29Markku Karttunen1:45:52
    1343FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:41:30Antti Virtanen1:36:52
    1344FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:41:31Erkki Pulkkinen1:49:10
    1345FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:41:32Juha Isolahti1:50:39
    1346FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:41:33Erno Koskenmki1:43:50
    1347FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:41:34Jussi Eskelinen1:44:26
    1348FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:41:36Jani Risnen1:37:30
    1349FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:41:37Teemu Ruuhi1:38:01
    1350FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:41:38Eero Manerus1:47:06
    1351FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:41:40Teemu Suuronen1:44:20
    1352FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:41:42Mika Kunnari1:43:49
    1353FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:41:43Saara Lukkarinen1:41:14
    1354FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:41:46Jukka Pajunen1:51:10
    1355FINMacGregor (748)+1:41:50Timo Trogen1:49:40
    1356FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:41:57Malte Arlander1:59:26
    1357FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:42:02Henna Purtsi1:47:33
    1358FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:42:03Rantanen Erno1:45:15
    1359FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:42:04Mika Kortesmaa1:48:01
    1360FINOff Course (1832)+1:42:06Joel Huuhtanen2:02:15
    1361FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:42:07Nikke Partio1:48:14
    1362FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:42:24Timo Rehmonen1:58:32
    1363FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:42:29Janne Takala1:36:39
    1364FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:42:30Jaakko Puntila1:43:28
    1365FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:42:41Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:54:14
    1366FINTyrylt (1778)+1:42:48Hannu Tyryl1:48:02
    1367FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:42:49Seppo Kinkki1:53:35
    1368FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:42:55Sanna Laakso1:49:36
    1369DENStronger Together (1108)+1:42:56Stefan Strandberg2:02:11
    1370FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:42:57Petri Vliharju1:44:02
    1371FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:43:00Mikael Mattila1:58:46
    1372FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:43:08Karri-Pekka Laakso1:50:55
    1373FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:43:13Juha Vepslinen1:34:34
    1374FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:43:13Juho Ylipekkala1:49:52
    1375FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:43:17Antti Karjalainen1:34:49
    1376FINEila 90 (1531)+1:43:26Miro Estamo1:50:08
    1377FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:43:35Anders Wallin2:07:30
    1378FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:43:35Sampo Pasanen1:44:49
    1379FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:43:39Jorma Piirainen1:53:57
    1380FINSPYMS (759)+1:44:11Jarkko Luukkanen1:45:55
    1381FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:44:12Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:29:38
    1382NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:44:14Agnar Renolen1:45:27
    1383FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:44:34Aki Reinimki1:46:44
    1384FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:44:36Piril Jukka1:32:09
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:44:40Tomi Iikkanen1:49:49
    1386FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:44:41Jari Timonen1:58:15
    1387FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:44:45Niko Asklf1:44:28
    1388FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:45:02Ari Jouppila1:52:04
    1389FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:45:15Patrick Kla1:50:51
    1390FINFirstbeat (585)+1:45:18Mikko Lensu2:01:36
    1391FINF (974)+1:45:24Esa Ceder1:38:48
    1392FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:45:30Anna-Kaisa Harju1:30:56
    1393ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:45:37David Veleda Daz1:53:46
    1394FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:45:54Markus Holopainen1:45:25
    1395FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:45:59Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:52:14
    1396FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:46:06Suniala Mikko1:57:34
    1397FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:46:23Tuomo Mertaniemi1:55:29
    1398FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:46:41Petri Stranden2:03:41
    1399FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:46:41Matti Tammi1:49:03
    1400FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:47:01Seppo Jylh1:56:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >