jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101FINLappeen Riento (196)+15:02Simo Mertanen1:08:12
    102LATOK Kapa (250)+15:22Guntis Malins1:13:10
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+15:49Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:09:23
    104FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+16:10Maxim Sychev1:09:54
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+16:23Niklas Olofsson1:15:08
    106NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+16:46Bendik Eliassen1:18:15
    107FINKoovee 3 (107)+16:51Saul Klemola1:13:25
    108SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+16:53Mattias Nilsson1:14:37
    109FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+16:53Antti Ojansivu1:12:16
    110SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+16:56Assar Hellstrm1:13:36
    111SWEOK Kre (74)+17:02Remo Ruch1:10:17
    112FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+17:15Kalle Manninen1:19:04
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+17:15Matti Liukkonen1:14:50
    114LTUVERSME (419)+17:15Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:09:51
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+17:17Aleksandr Raikov1:14:31
    116SWEAttunda OK (91)+17:30Axel Wrdhe1:12:49
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+17:44Andrei Zhuravlev1:14:07
    118HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+17:45Mate Baumholczer1:11:22
    119FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+17:55Ari Merilinen1:14:19
    120SWEKils OK (1124)+18:41Hugo Lilliestrm1:12:22
    121FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+19:07Jouni Kujala1:12:53
    122FINPellon Ponsi (70)+19:11Juho-Matti Taivainen1:17:51
    123FINRastikarhut (131)+19:11Pietu Jutila1:19:54
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+19:23Lauri Koivumki1:15:56
    125FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+19:35Teemu Laasanen1:10:59
    126LTUMedeina (202)+19:37Marijonas Gipas1:12:17
    127FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+19:41Toni Hartvik1:12:35
    128FINMS Parma 2 (82)+19:43Henri Kalve1:16:56
    129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+19:44Topias Helminen1:13:16
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+19:52Sergey Osipov1:12:45
    131NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+20:08Skjalg Nyster1:17:46
    132LTUAzuolas (116)+20:16Gytis Nakvosas1:13:45
    133SWESundsvalls OK (224)+20:21Anders Axling1:13:38
    134NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+20:25Jens Johan Brekke1:12:07
    135SWELinkpings OK (102)+20:31Peter Eriksson1:16:06
    136FINRasti-Lukko (170)+20:38Mikael Kauppi1:13:56
    137FINRasti 88 (246)+20:38Markku Laaksonen1:14:20
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+20:41Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:11:44
    139NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+20:44Anders Bjergaard1:12:12
    140SWEEksj SOK (72)+20:47Timo Suter1:13:54
    141SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+20:52Michael Refors1:12:45
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+20:55Heikki Toivio1:14:20
    143FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+21:02Teemu Kaksonen1:17:18
    144FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+21:12Juho Pousi1:17:29
    145FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+21:23Joona Tynys1:17:38
    146SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+21:33Niklas Gustafsson1:17:13
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+21:37Philip Persson1:15:18
    148SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+21:38Jesper Svensk1:13:13
    149SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+21:47Johan Hagstrmer1:23:18
    150SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+22:21Per Sjgren1:14:06
    151FINLynx 2 (169)+22:23Juuso Viskari1:17:40
    152FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+22:36Teemu Kngs1:19:00
    153SUIBussola OK (189)+22:37Michael Roethlisberger1:24:01
    154SWEHaninge SOK (233)+23:06Hugo Dahlberg1:16:06
    155SUIOl Norska (20)+23:43Jonas Geissbhler1:10:41
    156SWEOK Roslagen (207)+23:46Liutauras Bilevicius1:17:17
    157GBREUOC (1879)+23:49Will Rigg1:20:15
    158FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+23:59Samuli Peltola1:08:51
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+24:00Dominykas Dulius1:15:38
    160FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+24:01Hannu Saarijrvi1:14:50
    161NORNTNUI 3 (351)+24:02Thorstein Wang1:11:03
    162NORBysen IL (158)+24:10Hans Aleksander sthagen1:17:49
    163SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+24:20Erik Magnusson1:16:53
    164FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+24:27Petri Ikvalko1:17:11
    165SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+24:49Jonas Andersson1:16:01
    166FINSK Uusi (174)+24:53Tommi Hakuli1:25:48
    167SWENykpings OK (52)+24:58Albin Falk1:22:03
    168SWETby OK (138)+24:59Anders Jansson1:16:08
    169USADVOA (1331)+25:12Greg Ahswede1:17:37
    170SWESundbybergs IK (126)+25:43David Mellin1:22:12
    171SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+25:48Joar Svartholm1:19:35
    172NORVaregg IL (188)+25:56Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:11:59
    173LATOK Meridians (157)+26:00Kristaps Magone1:21:31
    174SWEVxj OK (95)+26:05Lukas Lundgren1:19:26
    175SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+26:19Carl Josefsson1:17:06
    176FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+26:24Petri Saari1:21:12
    177FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+26:28Arttu Lindqvist1:19:41
    178SWELnghundra IF (76)+26:32Erik hlin1:18:02
    179FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+26:35Sami Haaranen1:24:00
    180SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+26:53Lukas Hellgren1:18:11
    181NORHeming Orientering (147)+26:53Bjrn Anders Flgen1:16:20
    182SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+26:55Anton Kllstrm1:18:45
    183LATOZONS OK (244)+27:02Martins Linde1:18:14
    184ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+27:04Andreas Kraas1:18:27
    185FINPihkaniskat (149)+27:06Tomi Kriinen1:19:38
    186FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+27:10Timo Parttimaa1:18:58
    187SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+27:11Allan Mogensen1:16:06
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+27:19Kalle Rantala1:21:56
    189FINIF Femman (75)+27:37Anders Bckstrm1:16:15
    190FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+27:39Juha Luoma1:11:57
    191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+27:39Mikko Laakso1:22:53
    192RUSNord West 2 (192)+27:41Kirill Gurlev1:21:19
    193FINOK77 2 (235)+27:43Matias Kankkunen1:19:33
    194FINLapuan Virki (122)+27:44Antton Sankelo1:12:26
    195SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+27:45Kent Lundvall1:20:21
    196RUSOmega (191)+27:48Sergey Popov1:23:30
    197SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+27:49Mattias Mrts1:23:25
    198NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+27:51Simen Spets Storhov1:14:36
    199FINKarjaan Ura (407)+28:03Linus Lehto1:24:35
    200SWEGotlands OF (222)+28:06Andreas Liljegren1:18:53
    201SWEIF Hagen (1342)+28:10Filip Karlsson1:12:31
    202SWEBS HK (1850)+28:15Bengtsson Gabriel1:19:46
    203SWEJnkpings OK (173)+28:33Victor Hansson1:13:20
    204LATIK Auseklis (249)+28:35Davis Solmanis1:18:36
    205SUIOLG Basel (104)+28:35Robin Brodmann1:22:10
    206NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+28:36Martin Hoset1:15:47
    207RUSUltra (571)+28:42Aleksandr Zlobin1:21:32
    208RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+28:51Pavlik Sysoev1:26:44
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+29:06Tapio Haarlaa1:19:50
    210FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+29:27Jari Liuha1:19:33
    211RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+29:28Alexander Popov1:21:07
    212FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+29:28Tommi Uusimki1:18:02
    213FINKoovee 4 (159)+29:51Michal Hubacek1:20:42
    214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+29:53Matias Rokka1:21:57
    215FINIF Brahe (178)+29:56Vesa Aaltonen1:18:28
    216FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:58Juha-Matti Laakso1:15:44
    217SWESders-Tyres (320)+30:03Niklas Wrane1:22:59
    218NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+30:05Thore Kornmo1:17:10
    219SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+30:11Ludvig Sigrand1:22:41
    220RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+30:36Alexey Zemlyakov1:18:35
    221FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+30:40Teemu Harju1:18:20
    222FINUReA (1588)+30:56Samuli Launiainen1:21:58
    223FINEspoon Akilles (132)+31:37Jani Riissanen1:24:14
    224FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+31:45Aymeric Wolz1:13:39
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+31:49Pavel Prochazka1:25:13
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+31:51Jeppe Ruud1:28:29
    227SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+31:54Daniel Duhlbo1:22:47
    228FINIF Femman 2 (167)+31:55Viljam Grahn1:21:08
    229FINOK Trian 3 (172)+31:58Erik Fabritius1:19:12
    230CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:03Tomas Udrzal1:11:13
    231FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:04Lauri Viitanen1:20:34
    232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+32:09Harri Poutiainen1:28:37
    233FINLahden Taimi (277)+32:11Timo Sarkkinen1:25:33
    234FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:12Jussi Laurila1:19:41
    235SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+32:13Daniel Grahn1:19:05
    236ESTSK100 (602)+32:14Lauri Tammeme1:17:50
    237SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+32:16Lukas Gustavsson1:19:37
    238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+32:16Hermanni Sankelo1:16:28
    239RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+32:33Danila Khokhlov1:11:12
    240FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+32:33Juha Huhtanen1:24:16
    241NOROppsal orientering (216)+32:35Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:49
    242FINOulun Tarmo (533)+32:37Aapo Viippola1:14:45
    243FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+32:40Antti Vyrynen1:20:54
    244FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+32:40Tommi Lavonen1:17:40
    245FINOK Trian 2 (73)+32:47Victor Mansner1:28:59
    246SWERehns BK 2 (259)+33:03Andreas Calleberg1:23:07
    247FINMS Parma 4 (293)+33:14Olli Suonp1:23:23
    248FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+33:14Samuel Vainiomki1:25:55
    249FINTeme Ski Team (302)+33:23Antti Honkimaa1:12:52
    250LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+33:25Edgars Bernans1:24:23
    251SWEIF Rigor (1242)+33:53Martin Boberg1:25:41
    252FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+33:53Pekka Pekkala1:30:36
    253FINLapin Veikot (470)+34:03Mikko Tilja1:25:23
    254NORNordbrden family (1157)+34:06 Nordbrden1:25:42
    255FINNavi 2 (284)+34:10Lars Vicari1:16:55
    256FINSiilin Rasti (171)+34:10Pekka Vtinen1:16:00
    257NORAsker SK (137)+34:15Leif Strmer1:22:10
    258SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+34:25Henrik Eliasson1:23:06
    259NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+34:27David Runde1:29:55
    260SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+34:29Bjrn Karlsson1:23:20
    261FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+34:30Jaakko Laine1:27:12
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+34:34Antti Rantala1:29:47
    263NORTrollelg (92)+34:48Roar Skulbrstad1:27:08
    264SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+34:50Christoffer Wilestedt1:32:29
    265FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+34:56Mikael Bostrm1:18:02
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+35:01Teppo Pellinen1:26:41
    267SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+35:07Jonas Lundgren1:22:52
    268NORModum OL (503)+35:15David Lver1:19:44
    269FINOK77 (187)+35:18Tobias Jern1:18:31
    270SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+35:24Niklas Olsson1:20:04
    271FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+35:31Roni-Ville Rissanen1:31:49
    272FINMS Parma 3 (139)+35:37Aleks Hiidenhovi1:29:15
    273FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+35:54Anssi Muikku1:21:09
    274FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+36:02Jarno Kallio-Knn1:19:14
    275SWEOK Enen (1102)+36:30Steen Fabian1:21:04
    276SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+36:31Hugo Djurstedt1:14:43
    277SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+36:42Lars Bygden1:24:55
    278FINSuunta 2000 (304)+36:56Marko Vapa1:21:18
    279SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+37:01Viktor Flingmark1:17:21
    280SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+37:05Christoffer Eskilsson1:18:32
    281FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+37:13Juha Lassila1:21:35
    282FINIitin Pyrint (604)+37:20Valto Laiho1:24:12
    283NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+37:24Are Kristiansen1:23:33
    284FINOlavin Rasti (208)+37:29Eero Turkki1:25:56
    285FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+37:32Linas Jasinskas1:37:54
    286FINSK Vuoksi (219)+37:33Heikki Husu1:25:12
    287NORVang OL (1316)+37:34Even Lindaas1:31:07
    288FINNrpes OK (565)+37:36Kenneth Smeds1:26:25
    289SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+37:37Mattias Nilsson1:25:19
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+37:49Konsta Sipilinen1:20:41
    291FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+37:53Sami Lfbacka1:20:26
    292SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+37:54Per Forsberg1:27:57
    293SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+38:02Henrik Persson1:22:26
    294FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+38:04Sami Kriinen1:21:31
    295FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+38:06Juha Villa1:22:01
    296FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+38:07Tommi Kuronen1:25:14
    297SWEOK Rodhen (101)+38:18Emil Grehn1:35:55
    298FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+38:21Kai Samposalo1:26:08
    299SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+38:21Linus Kaisajuntti1:23:32
    300FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+38:32Joona Lindroth1:26:42
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >