< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +1:50:21 | Seppo Jylhä | 2:07:45 | ||
1402 | Team SOSE (883) | +1:50:26 | Aki Reinimäki | 2:00:16 | ||
1403 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +1:50:28 | Teemu Ruuhi | 1:54:32 | ||
1404 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +1:50:45 | Roine Andersson | 2:10:55 | ||
1405 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +1:50:46 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 1:43:52 | ||
1406 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +1:50:48 | Niko Asklöf | 1:58:11 | ||
1407 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +1:50:51 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:07:37 | ||
1408 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +1:50:55 | Marko Lassila | 2:06:00 | ||
1409 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +1:50:58 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:16:32 | ||
1410 | Team Tommila (835) | +1:51:07 | Timo Tommila | 2:10:20 | ||
1411 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +1:51:08 | Enn Jaama | 1:51:22 | ||
1412 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +1:51:09 | Malte Arlander | 2:16:18 | ||
1413 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +1:51:10 | Jari Timonen | 2:12:24 | ||
1414 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +1:51:11 | Nikke Partio | 2:04:58 | ||
1415 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +1:51:13 | Patrick Kåla | 2:04:29 | ||
1416 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +1:51:15 | Jani Räisänen | 1:54:49 | ||
1417 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +1:51:18 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:45:14 | ||
1418 | Firstbeat (585) | +1:51:28 | Mikko Lensu | 2:15:26 | ||
1419 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +1:51:29 | Ari Jouppila | 2:06:11 | ||
1420 | Fennia (524) | +1:51:38 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:51:16 | ||
1421 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +1:51:48 | Jari Rantanen | 1:51:30 | ||
1422 | Koovee 6 (415) | +1:51:56 | Mikael Mattila | 2:15:22 | ||
1423 | Töyrylät (1778) | +1:52:00 | Hannu Töyrylä | 2:04:54 | ||
1424 | CADS Team (1784) | +1:52:07 | Jukka Martama | 2:17:27 | ||
1425 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +1:52:25 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:00:22 | ||
1426 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +1:52:32 | Suniala Mikko | 2:11:40 | ||
1427 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +1:52:38 | Säde Suutari | 1:48:37 | ||
1428 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +1:52:38 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 1:59:17 | ||
1429 | Turun Visat (805) | +1:52:43 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:39:28 | ||
1430 | Navi 4 (1449) | +1:52:53 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:50:39 | ||
1431 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +1:52:58 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:35:14 | ||
1432 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +1:52:58 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:08:15 | ||
1433 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +1:52:59 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:35:27 | ||
1434 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +1:53:26 | David Veleda Daz | 2:09:15 | ||
1435 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +1:53:33 | Joonas Alitalo | 2:00:53 | ||
1436 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +1:53:36 | Aku Mattila | 2:06:51 | ||
1437 | HattikW (1869) | +1:53:37 | Roni Juutinen | 1:58:45 | ||
1438 | Hal Bro (920) | +1:53:44 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:56:34 | ||
1439 | Team Laardi (1630) | +1:54:22 | Petri Stranden | 2:19:02 | ||
1440 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +1:54:23 | Jarno Mynttinen | 2:08:22 | ||
1441 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +1:54:39 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:18:27 | ||
1442 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +1:54:54 | Jouni Harju | 1:56:29 | ||
1443 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +1:54:55 | Olli Honkalehto | 2:08:12 | ||
1444 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +1:55:07 | Petri Antrela | 1:59:14 | ||
1445 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +1:55:10 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 2:10:37 | ||
1446 | Auran Vannas (598) | +1:55:23 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:50:15 | ||
1447 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:55:32 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 2:08:19 | ||
1448 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +1:55:35 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 2:02:53 | ||
1449 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +1:55:38 | Mika Kutila | 2:08:28 | ||
1450 | Functio Laesa (772) | +1:55:41 | Konsta Nylander | 2:29:22 | ||
1451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +1:55:48 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:17:41 | ||
1452 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +1:55:59 | Matti Tammi | 2:06:01 | ||
1453 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +1:56:30 | Jesper Wikman | 2:10:32 | ||
1454 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +1:56:33 | Jarmo Niemi | 2:23:15 | ||
1455 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +1:56:35 | Teemu Karlsson | 2:11:56 | ||
1456 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +1:56:52 | Matias Laakso | 2:20:56 | ||
1457 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +1:57:22 | Tapio Nyysti | 2:04:16 | ||
1458 | Team Armas (1266) | +1:57:24 | Aapo Palonen | 2:14:11 | ||
1459 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +1:57:37 | Matti Kallio | 2:05:12 | ||
1460 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +1:57:49 | JARKKO JAPOLA | 1:51:14 | ||
1461 | Droit (1017) | +1:58:10 | Erno Klemetti | 2:01:22 | ||
1462 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +1:58:19 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 2:12:14 | ||
1463 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +1:58:22 | Teppo Laine | 2:15:00 | ||
1464 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +1:58:24 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:06:41 | ||
1465 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +1:58:25 | Matti Lindgren | 2:13:35 | ||
1466 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +1:58:30 | Nicklas Forss | 2:13:02 | ||
1467 | Datactica (824) | +1:58:44 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:07:09 | ||
1468 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +1:58:47 | Mikko Matilainen | 2:03:03 | ||
1469 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +1:59:18 | Tommi Grover | 1:53:01 | ||
1470 | SK SK (1350) | +1:59:35 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:00:18 | ||
1471 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +1:59:38 | Jari Kallio | 2:17:20 | ||
1472 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +1:59:53 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:02:03 | ||
1473 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +2:00:08 | Jani Mähönen | 2:13:00 | ||
1474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +2:00:17 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:25:04 | ||
1475 | OYS Vapari (789) | +2:00:22 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:53:58 | ||
1476 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +2:00:25 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:57:12 | ||
1477 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +2:00:30 | Jarmo Paananen | 2:04:11 | ||
1478 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +2:00:31 | Timo Raudus | 2:22:01 | ||
1479 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +2:00:32 | Mikko Nygård | 1:56:09 | ||
1480 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +2:00:50 | Rego Ostonen | 2:09:22 | ||
1481 | eLadies 2 (851) | +2:01:14 | Milla Lötjönen | 2:16:02 | ||
1482 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +2:01:23 | Risto Laari | 2:25:42 | ||
1483 | Cadpool (802) | +2:01:29 | Jansson Jussi | 2:25:16 | ||
1484 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +2:01:37 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:55:38 | ||
1485 | Jutopia (1562) | +2:01:56 | Ville Jutila | 2:00:22 | ||
1486 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +2:01:59 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:17:14 | ||
1487 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +2:01:59 | Patrik Pousi | 2:18:48 | ||
1488 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +2:02:04 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:53:04 | ||
1489 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +2:02:09 | Tero Lauronen | 2:07:53 | ||
1490 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +2:02:11 | Markku Berg | 2:17:54 | ||
1491 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +2:02:18 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:12:50 | ||
1492 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +2:02:18 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:18:06 | ||
1493 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +2:02:21 | Markus Hannula | 1:59:51 | ||
1494 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +2:02:21 | Antti Silvennoinen | 2:09:45 | ||
1495 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +2:02:24 | Mikko Sorsa | 2:09:33 | ||
1496 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +2:02:24 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:55:46 | ||
1497 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +2:02:26 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:55:38 | ||
1498 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +2:02:27 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:57:10 | ||
1499 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +2:02:29 | Harri Pajula | 1:59:50 | ||
1500 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +2:02:39 | Timo Anttila | 1:53:26 | ||
1501 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +2:02:41 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:03:56 | ||
1502 | ABB SK (1171) | +2:02:48 | Heikki Pollari | 2:12:47 | ||
1503 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +2:02:52 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:57:40 | ||
1504 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +2:02:56 | Hannu Alihaapala | 2:13:00 | ||
1505 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +2:02:57 | Hannu Sireni | 2:12:58 | ||
1506 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +2:02:59 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:03:44 | ||
1507 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +2:03:11 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:16:37 | ||
1508 | Malvik IL (1118) | +2:03:14 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:34:41 | ||
1509 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +2:03:23 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:27:02 | ||
1510 | WIO Team (1324) | +2:03:42 | Hannu Honkala | 2:10:12 | ||
1511 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +2:03:52 | Matti Lindström | 2:11:21 | ||
1512 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +2:03:58 | Pentti Tammisaari | 2:11:30 | ||
1513 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +2:04:00 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:21:22 | ||
1514 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +2:04:02 | Matti Sipilä | 2:14:06 | ||
1515 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +2:04:03 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:19:30 | ||
1516 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +2:04:04 | Tuomas Inkala | 2:26:19 | ||
1517 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +2:04:34 | Esa Karvonen | 2:08:38 | ||
1518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +2:04:51 | Jari Valtonen | 1:58:49 | ||
1519 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +2:04:53 | Tomi Salminen | 1:54:58 | ||
1520 | mroom (1655) | +2:04:56 | eija rantala | 1:57:50 | ||
1521 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +2:04:58 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:18:22 | ||
1522 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +2:05:17 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:17:21 | ||
1523 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +2:05:19 | Kari Venho | 1:56:01 | ||
1524 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +2:05:22 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 2:12:29 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +2:05:22 | Janne Rekonen | 2:00:47 | ||
1526 | Korona (1066) | +2:05:34 | Ville Myllylä | 2:11:02 | ||
1527 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +2:05:41 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:59:00 | ||
1528 | Matrix (1250) | +2:05:53 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:25:15 | ||
1529 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +2:05:56 | Hanna Aho | 2:26:37 | ||
1530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +2:05:57 | Jeremias Sankari | 2:06:46 | ||
1531 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +2:06:15 | Sami Nurmi | 2:03:47 | ||
1532 | OC Tuska (1255) | +2:06:20 | Risto Juvonen | 2:13:44 | ||
1533 | Mattersoft (1167) | +2:06:44 | Tero Piirainen | 2:01:12 | ||
1534 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +2:06:47 | Antti Nummela | 1:57:12 | ||
1535 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +2:06:59 | Harri Karling | 2:01:50 | ||
1536 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +2:07:12 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 2:24:48 | ||
1537 | Nabla (951) | +2:07:16 | Antti Rissanen | 2:01:30 | ||
1538 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +2:07:38 | Kari Viitanen | 2:31:58 | ||
1539 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +2:07:39 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:23:22 | ||
1540 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +2:07:53 | Antti Asuinmaa | 2:23:21 | ||
1541 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +2:08:31 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:59:06 | ||
1542 | Team Koo (1333) | +2:08:34 | Reijo Vornanen | 2:25:30 | ||
1543 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +2:08:43 | Heikki Sandström | 2:30:15 | ||
1544 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +2:08:59 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:03:59 | ||
1545 | Team Allback (1616) | +2:09:00 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:58:21 | ||
1546 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +2:09:03 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:02:50 | ||
1547 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +2:09:30 | Matti Suvanto | 2:00:41 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +2:09:30 | Pekka Vartiainen | 2:30:42 | ||
1549 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +2:09:34 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:24:52 | ||
1550 | RaKiNa (1279) | +2:10:06 | Jenni Jalava | 2:27:54 | ||
1551 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +2:10:14 | Tapani Lintula | 1:45:51 | ||
1552 | OK Ohana (1657) | +2:10:16 | Kaius Oljemark | 2:13:52 | ||
1553 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +2:10:23 | Ilkka Elers | 2:20:13 | ||
1554 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +2:10:31 | Atte-Mainio Harrikari | 2:08:55 | ||
1555 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +2:10:40 | Sanna Hamari | 2:19:58 | ||
1556 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +2:10:40 | Mira Hiiri | 2:30:04 | ||
1557 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +2:10:42 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 2:28:57 | ||
1558 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +2:10:43 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:11:54 | ||
1559 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +2:10:59 | Joona Jalava | 2:18:25 | ||
1560 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +2:11:00 | Matti Toppari | 2:17:43 | ||
1561 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +2:11:04 | Esko Jussila | 2:02:59 | ||
1562 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +2:11:11 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:43:18 | ||
1563 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +2:11:13 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:13:48 | ||
1564 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +2:11:24 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:04:33 | ||
1565 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +2:11:39 | Jukka Lehtimäki | 2:15:30 | ||
1566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +2:11:52 | Ari Enroth | 2:21:50 | ||
1567 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +2:11:53 | Tommi Sinisammal | 2:25:55 | ||
1568 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +2:11:58 | Pekka Pakkanen | 1:44:47 | ||
1569 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +2:12:01 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:44:36 | ||
1570 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +2:12:05 | Dan Söderlund | 1:50:37 | ||
1571 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +2:12:06 | Stefan Borgman | 2:02:37 | ||
1572 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +2:12:17 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:14:54 | ||
1573 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +2:12:18 | Risto Pyykkö | 2:07:21 | ||
1574 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +2:12:19 | Mika Kuronen | 1:54:14 | ||
1575 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +2:12:43 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:43:04 | ||
1576 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +2:12:55 | Marko Saarinen | 2:18:04 | ||
1577 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +2:13:08 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:28:02 | ||
1578 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +2:13:49 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:22:24 | ||
1579 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +2:15:28 | Ruurik Holm | 2:23:58 | ||
1580 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +2:15:58 | Otto Heinonen | 2:35:06 | ||
1581 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +2:16:24 | Ari Uotila | 2:43:20 | ||
1582 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +2:17:03 | Tommi Salo | 2:21:09 | ||
1583 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +2:17:11 | Tomi Malmström | 2:28:12 | ||
1584 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +2:17:29 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:16:39 | ||
1585 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +2:17:31 | Anne Honkanen | 2:14:43 | ||
1586 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +2:17:31 | Katja Schule | 2:17:11 | ||
1587 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +2:17:55 | Benny Forsström | 2:11:27 | ||
1588 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +2:18:55 | Ossi Mertsalmi | 2:29:38 | ||
1589 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +2:18:56 | Kari Puttonen | 2:22:28 | ||
1590 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +2:19:21 | Jarno Raitanen | 2:24:42 | ||
1591 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +2:19:25 | Mikko Tuovio | 2:36:36 | ||
1592 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +2:19:27 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:12:56 | ||
1593 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +2:19:31 | Tony Ahlroth | 2:27:09 | ||
1594 | Rastiaasit (993) | +2:19:32 | Markku Matikainen | 2:28:40 | ||
1595 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +2:19:34 | Markku Luoto | 2:10:50 | ||
1596 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +2:19:36 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:14:01 | ||
1597 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +2:19:41 | Sami Lahtinen | 2:06:07 | ||
1598 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +2:19:53 | Joel Kivimies | 2:17:48 | ||
1599 | OP (874) | +2:20:03 | Antti Niemelä | 2:11:55 | ||
1600 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +2:20:03 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 2:25:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |