< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | IF Hagen (1342) | +28:10 | Filip Karlsson | 1:12:30 | ||
202 | BS HK (1850) | +28:16 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 1:19:46 | ||
203 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +28:33 | Victor Hansson | 1:13:19 | ||
204 | IK Auseklis (249) | +28:35 | Davis Solmanis | 1:18:35 | ||
205 | OLG Basel (104) | +28:35 | Robin Brodmann | 1:22:09 | ||
206 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +28:36 | Martin Hoset | 1:15:46 | ||
207 | Ultra (571) | +28:42 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 1:21:31 | ||
208 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +28:51 | Pavlik Sysoev | 1:26:43 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +29:06 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:19:49 | ||
210 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +29:27 | Jari Liuha | 1:19:32 | ||
211 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +29:28 | Alexander Popov | 1:21:06 | ||
212 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +29:28 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:18:01 | ||
213 | Koovee 4 (159) | +29:52 | Michal Hubacek | 1:20:42 | ||
214 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +29:53 | Matias Rokka | 1:21:56 | ||
215 | IF Brahe (178) | +29:56 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:18:27 | ||
216 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +29:58 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:15:43 | ||
217 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +30:03 | Niklas Wrane | 1:22:58 | ||
218 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +30:05 | Thore Kornmo | 1:17:09 | ||
219 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +30:11 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:22:40 | ||
220 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +30:36 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:18:34 | ||
221 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +30:40 | Teemu Harju | 1:18:19 | ||
222 | UReA (1588) | +30:56 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:21:57 | ||
223 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +31:37 | Jani Riissanen | 1:24:13 | ||
224 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +31:45 | Aymeric Wolz | 1:13:38 | ||
225 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +31:49 | Pavel Prochazka | 1:25:12 | ||
226 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +31:51 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:28:28 | ||
227 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +31:54 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:22:46 | ||
228 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +31:55 | Viljam Grahn | 1:21:07 | ||
229 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +31:58 | Erik Fabritius | 1:19:11 | ||
230 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +32:03 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:11:12 | ||
231 | Downtown 65 (355) | +32:04 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:20:33 | ||
232 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +32:09 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:28:36 | ||
233 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +32:11 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:25:32 | ||
234 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +32:12 | Jussi Laurila | 1:19:40 | ||
235 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +32:14 | Daniel Grahn | 1:19:05 | ||
236 | SK100 (602) | +32:14 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:17:49 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +32:16 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:19:36 | ||
238 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +32:16 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:16:27 | ||
239 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +32:33 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:11:11 | ||
240 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +32:33 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:24:15 | ||
241 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +32:35 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:23:48 | ||
242 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +32:38 | Aapo Viippola | 1:14:45 | ||
243 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +32:40 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:20:53 | ||
244 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +32:40 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:17:39 | ||
245 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +32:47 | Victor Mansner | 1:28:58 | ||
246 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +33:04 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:23:07 | ||
247 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +33:14 | Olli Suonpää | 1:23:22 | ||
248 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +33:14 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:25:54 | ||
249 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +33:23 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:12:51 | ||
250 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +33:25 | Edgars Bernans | 1:24:22 | ||
251 | IF Rigor (1242) | +33:53 | Martin Boberg | 1:25:40 | ||
252 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +33:54 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:30:36 | ||
253 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +34:03 | Mikko Tilja | 1:25:22 | ||
254 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +34:06 | Nordbröden | 1:25:41 | ||
255 | Navi 2 (284) | +34:10 | Lars Vicari | 1:16:54 | ||
256 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +34:10 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:15:59 | ||
257 | Asker SK (137) | +34:15 | Leif Störmer | 1:22:09 | ||
258 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +34:25 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:23:05 | ||
259 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +34:27 | David Runde | 1:29:54 | ||
260 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +34:29 | Björn Karlsson | 1:23:19 | ||
261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +34:30 | Jaakko Laine | 1:27:11 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +34:35 | Antti Rantala | 1:29:47 | ||
263 | Trollelg (92) | +34:49 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:27:08 | ||
264 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +34:50 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 1:32:28 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +34:56 | Mikael Boström | 1:18:01 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +35:01 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:26:40 | ||
267 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +35:07 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:22:51 | ||
268 | Modum OL (503) | +35:15 | David Löver | 1:19:43 | ||
269 | OK77 (187) | +35:18 | Tobias Jern | 1:18:30 | ||
270 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +35:24 | Niklas Olsson | 1:20:03 | ||
271 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +35:31 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:31:48 | ||
272 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +35:38 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:29:15 | ||
273 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +35:54 | Anssi Muikku | 1:21:08 | ||
274 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +36:02 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:19:13 | ||
275 | OK Enen (1102) | +36:30 | Steen Fabian | 1:21:03 | ||
276 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +36:31 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:14:42 | ||
277 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +36:42 | Lars Bygden | 1:24:54 | ||
278 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +36:57 | Marko Vapa | 1:21:18 | ||
279 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +37:01 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:17:20 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +37:05 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:18:31 | ||
281 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +37:13 | Juha Lassila | 1:21:34 | ||
282 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +37:20 | Valto Laiho | 1:24:11 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +37:24 | Are Kristiansen | 1:23:32 | ||
284 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +37:29 | Eero Turkki | 1:25:55 | ||
285 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +37:33 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:37:54 | ||
286 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +37:33 | Heikki Husu | 1:25:11 | ||
287 | Vang OL (1316) | +37:34 | Even Lindaas | 1:31:06 | ||
288 | Närpes OK (565) | +37:36 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:26:24 | ||
289 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +37:37 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:25:18 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +37:49 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:20:40 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +37:53 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:20:25 | ||
292 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +37:54 | Per Forsberg | 1:27:56 | ||
293 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +38:03 | Henrik Persson | 1:22:26 | ||
294 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +38:04 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:21:30 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +38:06 | Juha Villa | 1:22:00 | ||
296 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +38:07 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:25:13 | ||
297 | OK Rodhen (101) | +38:18 | Emil Grehn | 1:35:54 | ||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +38:21 | Kai Samposalo | 1:26:07 | ||
299 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +38:21 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:23:31 | ||
300 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +38:32 | Joona Lindroth | 1:26:41 | ||
301 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +38:41 | Johan Otterström | 1:19:51 | ||
302 | HelppoRasti (532) | +38:52 | Sami Nurmi | 1:29:39 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +39:01 | Matti Linna | 1:20:04 | ||
304 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +39:13 | Johan Eklund | 1:20:31 | ||
305 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +39:17 | Eero Moilanen | 1:26:25 | ||
306 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +39:17 | Hannah Malmei | 1:28:25 | ||
307 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +39:23 | Nandor Borbas | 1:21:50 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +39:32 | Otso Seppälä | 1:20:32 | ||
309 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +39:37 | Einar Lunöe | 1:26:30 | ||
310 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +39:39 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:30:28 | ||
311 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +39:41 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:32:59 | ||
312 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +39:44 | Rene Post | 1:21:56 | ||
313 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +39:49 | Ville Kosola | 1:22:01 | ||
314 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +39:53 | Jani Tamminen | 1:34:19 | ||
315 | Dela 2 (1576) | +39:55 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:28:01 | ||
316 | IK Falken (262) | +40:02 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:27:10 | ||
317 | Lynx 4 (238) | +40:16 | Ville Sundberg | 1:27:42 | ||
318 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +40:19 | Markus Grätsch | 1:23:05 | ||
319 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +40:39 | Jussi Partanen | 1:29:00 | ||
320 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +40:55 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:22:03 | ||
321 | Rånäs OK (299) | +40:56 | Simon Bohman | 1:25:25 | ||
322 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +40:58 | Björn Öberg | 1:22:11 | ||
323 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +40:58 | Ville Keränen | 1:30:31 | ||
324 | Konserni (820) | +41:01 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:18:28 | ||
325 | Intersport (344) | +41:10 | Petri Forsman | 1:21:28 | ||
326 | SK Uranus (726) | +41:11 | Lars Soldagg | 1:18:44 | ||
327 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +41:13 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:13:39 | ||
328 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +41:13 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:25:54 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +41:14 | Mikko Salonen | 1:24:23 | ||
330 | Emit (321) | +41:16 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:34:29 | ||
331 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +41:30 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:26:41 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +41:45 | Jussi Tokola | 1:24:51 | ||
333 | Verdal OK (325) | +41:52 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:22:16 | ||
334 | OK Milan (696) | +42:12 | Jacob Fransson | 1:38:55 | ||
335 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +42:33 | Joar Tryggö | 1:36:11 | ||
336 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +42:34 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:20:18 | ||
337 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +42:38 | Juho Lakanen | 1:35:10 | ||
338 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +42:49 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:31:14 | ||
339 | Fryazino (282) | +42:53 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:30:45 | ||
340 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +43:08 | Tero Ojala | 1:27:50 | ||
341 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +43:12 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:30:19 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +43:44 | Severi Aikio | 1:26:21 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +43:47 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:24:43 | ||
344 | Pullin serkut (411) | +43:50 | Hannu Pulli | 1:29:54 | ||
345 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +43:56 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:21:45 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +44:08 | Joni Kemppi | 1:24:01 | ||
347 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +44:24 | Veera Kiuru | 1:35:30 | ||
348 | Puujalad (389) | +44:45 | Immato Oliver | 1:24:14 | ||
349 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +44:46 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:27:45 | ||
350 | OLV Zug (1335) | +44:48 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 1:38:01 | ||
351 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +44:53 | Juho Uotila | 1:26:12 | ||
352 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +45:02 | Jesper Hedberg | 1:26:15 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +45:02 | Samu Takanen | 1:26:33 | ||
354 | Ex-Legends (260) | +45:02 | Heikki Laine | 1:27:00 | ||
355 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +45:15 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:26:48 | ||
356 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +45:23 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:33:11 | ||
357 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +45:26 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:40:33 | ||
358 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +45:44 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:28:44 | ||
359 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +45:50 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:20:55 | ||
360 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +45:55 | Atte Etula | 1:24:02 | ||
361 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +45:56 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:27:28 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +46:14 | Timo Savelainen | 1:29:01 | ||
363 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +46:15 | Magnus Bergman | 1:32:58 | ||
364 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +46:16 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:37:45 | ||
365 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +46:25 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:35:29 | ||
366 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +46:26 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:34:52 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +46:28 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:34:55 | ||
368 | Ganddal IL (827) | +46:34 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:29:35 | ||
369 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +46:52 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 1:25:02 | ||
370 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +47:07 | Janne Räty | 1:27:00 | ||
371 | MEPhI (1326) | +47:46 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:28:12 | ||
372 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +47:57 | Harri Lammi | 1:26:40 | ||
373 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +48:01 | Tero Kopra | 1:37:15 | ||
374 | OK Kurmis (477) | +48:06 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 1:36:25 | ||
375 | Toiska (957) | +48:09 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:21:38 | ||
376 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +48:10 | Simon Rueegg | 1:23:11 | ||
377 | Rasti E4 (269) | +48:12 | Timo Maukonen | 1:30:02 | ||
378 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +48:14 | Mia Havers | 1:21:18 | ||
379 | OK Moss (756) | +48:22 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:31:18 | ||
380 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +48:28 | Urs Tschamper | 1:35:46 | ||
381 | Legenda (358) | +48:31 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:31:47 | ||
382 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +48:36 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:35:53 | ||
383 | GNEIST (360) | +48:37 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:37:29 | ||
384 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +48:38 | Oskar Svahn | 1:21:34 | ||
385 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +48:40 | Jussi Karttila | 1:22:14 | ||
386 | IF Sturla (313) | +48:42 | Harald Thon | 1:36:12 | ||
387 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +48:52 | Petri Moisio | 1:27:27 | ||
388 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +48:54 | Torben Timmermann | 1:38:57 | ||
389 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +48:54 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:27:13 | ||
390 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +48:56 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:31:56 | ||
391 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +48:58 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:33:15 | ||
392 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +49:19 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:28:12 | ||
393 | Rastiseiska (356) | +49:27 | Akseli Ketola | 1:33:46 | ||
394 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +49:28 | Panu Karhu | 1:23:46 | ||
395 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +49:29 | Martins Vabulis | 1:25:43 | ||
396 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +49:33 | Matti Forsberg | 1:38:42 | ||
397 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +49:34 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:27:21 | ||
398 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +49:34 | Martins Godins | 1:26:59 | ||
399 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +49:37 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:31:32 | ||
400 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +49:39 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:28:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |