< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1601 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +2:28:47 | Antti Irjala | 2:25:07 | ||
1602 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +2:29:12 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:42:48 | ||
1603 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +2:29:30 | Olli Välke | 2:15:28 | ||
1604 | JYY Jopa (857) | +2:30:18 | Teppo Salminen | 2:27:36 | ||
1605 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +2:30:22 | Per Wolgast | 2:30:39 | ||
1606 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +2:30:34 | Jukka Laiho | 2:42:45 | ||
1607 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +2:31:19 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:27:16 | ||
1608 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +2:31:29 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 2:00:57 | ||
1609 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +2:31:39 | Mikko Reuna | 2:09:01 | ||
1610 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +2:31:44 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:36:21 | ||
1611 | Valio TM (1667) | +2:31:55 | Aaretti Sipilä | 2:28:34 | ||
1612 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +2:32:04 | Ari Sainio | 2:40:02 | ||
1613 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +2:32:12 | Niko Karlsson | 2:49:54 | ||
1614 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +2:32:28 | Mikko Hovi | 2:48:35 | ||
1615 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +2:33:03 | Matti Tuononen | 2:16:12 | ||
1616 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +2:33:05 | E-CHIP! 2 | 1:41:41 | ||
1617 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +2:34:40 | Kasperi Launis | 2:59:51 | ||
1618 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +2:34:51 | Heikki Pelkonen | 2:30:44 | ||
1619 | Karvapallo (1736) | +2:35:00 | Eemil Salakari | 2:31:32 | ||
1620 | OCTO3 (1637) | +2:35:03 | Joona Olkkola | 2:21:48 | ||
1621 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:35:14 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:17:50 | ||
1622 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +2:35:33 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:22:23 | ||
1623 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +2:37:12 | Simo Koponen | 3:00:52 | ||
1624 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +2:37:20 | Mirva Paavola | 2:52:02 | ||
1625 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +2:37:21 | Jenna Jokkala | 2:17:30 | ||
1626 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +2:37:41 | Tomi Heinola | 2:35:18 | ||
1627 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +2:38:01 | Pekka Mänty | 2:49:39 | ||
1628 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +2:38:09 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:34:43 | ||
1629 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +2:38:35 | Anniina Erkkilä | 2:37:09 | ||
1630 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +2:38:36 | Juho Sipilä | 2:36:41 | ||
1631 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +2:38:50 | Jukka Koskela | 2:51:28 | ||
1632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +2:39:04 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:22:14 | ||
1633 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +2:39:11 | Harri Simola | 2:52:48 | ||
1634 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +2:39:19 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:59:23 | ||
1635 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +2:39:27 | Panu Oikkonen | 2:37:41 | ||
1636 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +2:39:28 | Heikki Nupponen | 2:39:31 | ||
1637 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +2:39:31 | Lauri Scheinin | 2:39:34 | ||
1638 | Varnitsa (880) | +2:39:34 | Tuomas Green | 3:07:02 | ||
1639 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +2:39:43 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 2:34:46 | ||
1640 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +2:39:49 | Koivusalo Laura | 2:30:36 | ||
1641 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +2:40:03 | Riku Salminen | 2:39:12 | ||
1642 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +2:40:03 | Sergey Katantsev | 2:22:58 | ||
1643 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +2:40:10 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 2:06:10 | ||
1644 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +2:40:15 | Ville Iiskola | 1:56:52 | ||
1645 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +2:40:25 | Vesa Blomqvist | 2:17:25 | ||
1646 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +2:40:30 | Jussi Sippola | 2:40:36 | ||
1647 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +2:40:44 | Matti Virtanen | 2:04:47 | ||
1648 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +2:40:49 | Juha Seppälä | 2:47:12 | ||
1649 | MPY (1751) | +2:40:53 | Mika Korkalainen | 2:41:07 | ||
1650 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +2:40:55 | Kimmo Koponen | 2:39:03 | ||
1651 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +2:41:08 | Paavola Mikko | 3:01:01 | ||
1652 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +2:41:09 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 2:52:37 | ||
1653 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +2:41:23 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:41:16 | ||
1654 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +2:41:27 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:51:51 | ||
1655 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +2:41:29 | Toni Himmelroos | 2:50:36 | ||
1656 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +2:41:31 | Liisa Juga | 2:29:27 | ||
1657 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +2:41:34 | Jouni Moisander | 2:55:02 | ||
1658 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +2:42:13 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:17:36 | ||
1659 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +2:42:21 | Markku Raitomäki | 2:11:57 | ||
1660 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +2:42:21 | Falck Petri | 2:38:43 | ||
1661 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +2:42:47 | Matias Ruotsalainen | 2:56:58 | ||
1662 | EläMys (1624) | +2:43:01 | Jari Marttila | 2:48:57 | ||
1663 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +2:43:04 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:52:01 | ||
1664 | Curious Al (1876) | +2:44:54 | Antti Rasmus | 2:31:24 | ||
1665 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +2:44:59 | Jouko Niemi | 2:11:02 | ||
1666 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +2:45:23 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:30:31 | ||
1667 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +2:45:47 | Markku Lähde | 2:45:37 | ||
1668 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +2:46:03 | Tiina Haapakoski | 2:20:06 | ||
1669 | Kompassibois (1146) | +2:46:22 | Kai Rantala | 2:46:45 | ||
1670 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +2:46:23 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 2:58:03 | ||
1671 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +2:46:39 | Marko Tuominen | 2:24:44 | ||
1672 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +2:46:40 | Aki Laitila | 2:40:40 | ||
1673 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +2:46:40 | Kari Pienimäki | 2:26:20 | ||
1674 | VTT (699) | +2:46:40 | Markku Kataja | 2:50:32 | ||
1675 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +2:46:43 | Sebastian Björklund | 2:33:19 | ||
1676 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +2:47:15 | Arto Nikkanen | 2:35:33 | ||
1677 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +2:48:05 | Tarja Tanner | 2:31:13 | ||
1678 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +2:48:22 | Heidi Pasi | 2:25:29 | ||
1679 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +2:48:22 | Sami Näsi | 2:25:39 | ||
1680 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +2:48:29 | Juha Manninen | 2:39:27 | ||
1681 | Lateksii (1854) | +2:48:31 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:46:49 | ||
1682 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +2:48:56 | Paakkulainen Harri | 2:28:25 | ||
1683 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +2:49:01 | Ritu Korkealehto | 1:57:35 | ||
1684 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +2:49:20 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:25:40 | ||
1685 | KanKi (1687) | +2:49:54 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:49:08 | ||
1686 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +2:50:15 | Jani Niskala | 3:02:13 | ||
1687 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +2:50:24 | Petrus Lilja | 3:16:42 | ||
1688 | Best Caravan (1801) | +2:50:32 | Perttu Jurvakainen | 3:19:36 | ||
1689 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +2:51:51 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:38:49 | ||
1690 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +2:52:31 | Jouni Karhumaa | 2:47:27 | ||
1691 | FTA (650) | +2:53:00 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 3:01:16 | ||
1692 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +2:53:10 | Pasi Hurskainen | 2:51:47 | ||
1693 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +2:53:24 | Niko Tuominen | 3:02:25 | ||
1694 | Salon Viesti (953) | +2:53:41 | Kari Vigelius | 2:33:38 | ||
1695 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +2:54:07 | Pekka Kerkola | 2:10:14 | ||
1696 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +2:54:54 | Martti Mäki | 2:50:05 | ||
1697 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +2:55:41 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:32:53 | ||
1698 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +2:55:45 | Kullervo Torikka | 2:28:21 | ||
1699 | London Lords (1735) | +2:57:00 | David Rosen | 3:12:16 | ||
1700 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +2:57:07 | Unto Tanttu | 2:47:58 | ||
1701 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +2:57:42 | Ulla Lahtinen | 2:15:11 | ||
1702 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +2:57:44 | Janne Markkanen | 3:07:58 | ||
1703 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +2:57:58 | Panu Pesonen | 3:25:55 | ||
1704 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +2:58:17 | Asta Järvinen | 2:54:03 | ||
1705 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +2:58:34 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:58:59 | ||
1706 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +2:58:40 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:53:36 | ||
1707 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +2:59:36 | Terhi Huovinen | 2:23:55 | ||
1708 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +2:59:42 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:57:40 | ||
1709 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +3:00:04 | Marko Hänninen | 2:09:45 | ||
1710 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +3:00:09 | Tarja Turkulainen | 3:08:54 | ||
1711 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +3:00:13 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:58:31 | ||
1712 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +3:01:18 | Hannu Peni | 3:09:47 | ||
1713 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +3:01:23 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:44:54 | ||
1714 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +3:03:27 | Maria Vesala | 2:38:38 | ||
1715 | Järeä (1087) | +3:03:29 | Janek Viman | 2:40:21 | ||
1716 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +3:03:56 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:22:03 | ||
1717 | Montun Uho (1853) | +3:04:49 | Oula Korja | 2:13:28 | ||
1718 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +3:05:23 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:39:47 | ||
1719 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +3:05:32 | Ravattinen Santeri | 3:05:27 | ||
1720 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +3:05:37 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:08:50 | ||
1721 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +3:05:51 | Pekka Jalonen | 2:28:38 | ||
1722 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +3:05:57 | Kari Lottonen | 2:22:39 | ||
1723 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +3:06:53 | Pietinalho Jussi | 2:50:16 | ||
1724 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +3:06:59 | Manuel Teixeira | 3:19:00 | ||
1725 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +3:07:26 | Samuli Gylen | 2:12:20 | ||
1726 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +3:07:27 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:04:13 | ||
1727 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +3:08:17 | Jarmo Annala | 2:42:50 | ||
1728 | OK-SYD (1364) | +3:08:18 | Peter Pallesen | 2:37:38 | ||
1729 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +3:08:22 | Terhi Chakhovich | 3:17:37 | ||
1730 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +3:08:54 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 3:06:35 | ||
1731 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +3:10:29 | Jukka Niskala | 3:27:17 | ||
1732 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +3:11:10 | Markku Reiman | 3:15:42 | ||
1733 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +3:12:11 | Juha Juhola | 2:54:59 | ||
1734 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +3:13:33 | Tuomas Paunonen | 3:09:22 | ||
1735 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +3:13:40 | Hanna Kosonen | 2:05:02 | ||
1736 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +3:13:46 | Niina Reponen | 2:48:20 | ||
1737 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +3:13:49 | Osmo Saari | 2:51:25 | ||
1738 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +3:14:03 | Pauli Eskelinen | 3:04:23 | ||
1739 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +3:15:41 | Tuomas Kaijala | 2:13:30 | ||
1740 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +3:15:44 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:51:35 | ||
1741 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +3:15:51 | Jouni Kekoni | 2:10:05 | ||
1742 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +3:16:00 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:53:44 | ||
1743 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +3:16:05 | Jyrki Laine | 2:45:45 | ||
1744 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +3:17:22 | Jorma Tonteri | 3:00:28 | ||
1745 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +3:17:46 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:52:24 | ||
1746 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +3:19:36 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:56:46 | ||
1747 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +3:20:20 | Jouni Rautasalo | 2:36:37 | ||
1748 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +3:21:18 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 2:12:40 | ||
1749 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +3:21:46 | Tim Wikström | 3:17:06 | ||
1750 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +3:21:52 | Risto-Matti Jokela | 2:36:03 | ||
1751 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +3:22:32 | Stefan Salonen | 2:22:00 | ||
1752 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +3:23:32 | Esa Ojapalo | 3:35:14 | ||
1753 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +3:23:45 | Vesa Närkki | 2:14:53 | ||
1754 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +3:24:16 | Jarkko Tuomi | 2:15:18 | ||
1755 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +3:24:56 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:14:12 | ||
1756 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +3:25:03 | J-J Cote | 2:37:27 | ||
1757 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +3:26:03 | Juha Sajomaa | 4:12:52 | ||
1758 | HALTON (1590) | +3:26:08 | Mikko Kietäväinen | 2:25:49 | ||
1759 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +3:26:26 | Suunnistelijat 2 | 2:40:40 | ||
1760 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +3:27:59 | Juha Rämälä | 2:51:56 | ||
1761 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +3:28:18 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 3:02:26 | ||
1762 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +3:30:09 | Lauri Tommola | 2:20:58 | ||
1763 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +3:30:15 | Talasmaa Timo | 2:25:56 | ||
1764 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +3:30:21 | Teemu Ylönen | 2:43:57 | ||
1765 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +3:30:28 | Lassi Köppä | 2:44:46 | ||
1766 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +3:30:32 | Osmo Aho | 2:54:34 | ||
1767 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +3:33:36 | Henna Reponen | 2:48:44 | ||
1768 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +3:35:08 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:48:26 | ||
1769 | Koskitukki (1807) | +3:36:15 | Sami Paakkunainen | 3:36:29 | ||
1770 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +3:36:44 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 3:02:42 | ||
1771 | Team Supponen (1289) | +3:37:48 | Matti Supponen | 3:23:54 | ||
1772 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +3:43:50 | Reino Korpelainen | 3:42:39 | ||
1773 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +3:44:23 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:53:56 | ||
1774 | Vertex (1617) | +3:44:53 | Jarmo Toivonen | 3:43:03 | ||
1775 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +3:44:55 | Ville Karvonen | 3:22:54 | ||
1776 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +3:46:41 | Ilkka Väänänen | 2:04:59 | ||
1777 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +3:46:52 | Antti Alho | 3:01:58 | ||
1778 | TreSeven (1645) | +3:49:52 | Laura Reuna | 3:52:15 | ||
1779 | Basware (1348) | +3:51:27 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:51:04 | ||
1780 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +3:52:36 | Esa Ukkola | 3:19:28 | ||
1781 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +3:53:03 | Markku Lainevirta | 3:27:29 | ||
1782 | OK77 5 (1052) | +3:59:32 | Roope Summanen | 2:38:48 | ||
1783 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +4:01:49 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 2:41:25 | ||
1784 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +4:01:50 | Juha Pietiläinen | 2:56:01 | ||
1785 | Privanet (1799) | +4:02:50 | A K | 3:37:04 | ||
1786 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +4:07:05 | Juho Peltola | 3:41:46 | ||
1787 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +4:16:40 | Janne Järvenpää | 2:58:27 | ||
1788 | Hintsanen (1841) | +4:17:10 | Kauko Hintsanen | 3:51:06 | ||
1789 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +4:17:31 | Lassi Lähteenmäki | 3:34:02 | ||
1790 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +4:18:19 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 3:34:50 | ||
1791 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +4:18:56 | Markus Autero | 2:59:47 | ||
1792 | VesiPerä (1729) | +4:19:29 | Sami Nuijanmaa | 2:35:56 | ||
1793 | Knut Posse (1271) | +4:20:20 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 4:16:22 | ||
1794 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +4:21:46 | Jouni Lappalainen | 3:13:20 | ||
1795 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +4:24:42 | Jussi Impiö | 3:09:05 | ||
1796 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +4:34:19 | Matti Fjält | 2:59:54 | ||
1797 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +4:34:50 | Jani Haikala | 4:34:49 | ||
1798 | HC (744) | +4:34:54 | Teemu Pirskanen | 3:48:53 | ||
1799 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +4:35:03 | Serge Dvorak | 3:34:20 | ||
1800 | Jarnat (1845) | +4:38:47 | Markus Peltola | 3:26:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |