< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Hal Bro (920) | +2:17:02 | Jaani Nurisalo | 32:44 | ||
1402 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +2:17:03 | Harri Välimäki | 37:28 | ||
1403 | Malvik IL (1118) | +2:17:12 | Sunniva Morgan | 26:02 | ||
1404 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +2:17:28 | Vesa Mörsky | 25:07 | ||
1405 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +2:19:02 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 26:04 | ||
1406 | Team Laardi (1630) | +2:19:10 | Sampo Haavasoja | 33:29 | ||
1407 | Cadpool (802) | +2:19:16 | Väisänen Juuso | 25:49 | ||
1408 | Team SOSE (883) | +2:19:16 | Saara Reinimäki | 36:51 | ||
1409 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +2:19:17 | Hannu Syrjänen | 35:27 | ||
1410 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +2:19:19 | Esko Kirssi | 47:18 | ||
1411 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +2:19:20 | Mika Vilen | 44:30 | ||
1412 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +2:19:38 | Patrik Forsman | 29:07 | ||
1413 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +2:19:38 | Teemu Nykänen | 33:21 | ||
1414 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +2:19:38 | Jouni Teppo | 35:59 | ||
1415 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +2:20:07 | Pasi Isokallio | 39:01 | ||
1416 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +2:20:12 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 32:19 | ||
1417 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +2:20:23 | Timo Kivinen | 27:54 | ||
1418 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +2:20:25 | Juha Väisänen | 27:41 | ||
1419 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +2:20:27 | Aleksi Etholen | 28:31 | ||
1420 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +2:21:31 | Niilo Sevon | 30:56 | ||
1421 | Off Course (1832) | +2:21:32 | Aki Rouhiainen | 41:30 | ||
1422 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +2:21:34 | Olavi Lakanen | 30:53 | ||
1423 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +2:21:34 | Juho Toivola | 33:07 | ||
1424 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +2:21:46 | Ville Jääskeläinen | 42:51 | ||
1425 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +2:21:49 | Petri Koivula | 30:47 | ||
1426 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +2:21:53 | Jani Kangas | 32:31 | ||
1427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +2:22:06 | Kari Virtanen | 39:47 | ||
1428 | Korona (1066) | +2:22:10 | Antti Vähätalo | 24:56 | ||
1429 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +2:22:55 | Marko Juhala | 31:01 | ||
1430 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +2:22:58 | Jouni Korhonen | 32:36 | ||
1431 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +2:23:06 | Mika Penttilä | 32:40 | ||
1432 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +2:23:07 | Juha Karjalainen | 31:57 | ||
1433 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +2:23:08 | Jesse Kruus | 31:47 | ||
1434 | Functio Laesa (772) | +2:23:11 | Visa Oikkonen | 35:34 | ||
1435 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +2:24:30 | Kaisu Varis | 39:47 | ||
1436 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +2:24:33 | Kimmo Holappa | 30:54 | ||
1437 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +2:24:36 | Mikko Kinnunen | 45:54 | ||
1438 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +2:24:40 | Esa Nuora | 39:13 | ||
1439 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +2:24:43 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 28:21 | ||
1440 | WIO Team (1324) | +2:24:47 | Jari Välimaa | 28:48 | ||
1441 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +2:24:59 | Lauri Nykänen | 38:47 | ||
1442 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +2:25:03 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 26:34 | ||
1443 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +2:25:10 | Mikko Simola | 35:59 | ||
1444 | Droit (1017) | +2:25:12 | Matti Särkelä | 35:52 | ||
1445 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +2:25:16 | Ville Ruokonen | 31:48 | ||
1446 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +2:25:18 | Joni Yrjölä | 51:47 | ||
1447 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +2:25:29 | Tuomas Valmari | 34:50 | ||
1448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +2:25:35 | Mikko Paunu | 27:11 | ||
1449 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +2:25:36 | Timo Rantanen | 33:15 | ||
1450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +2:26:09 | Reima Vainio | 33:29 | ||
1451 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +2:26:18 | Kari Sinivuori | 32:55 | ||
1452 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +2:26:20 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 42:30 | ||
1453 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +2:26:28 | Tapio Tukiainen | 47:09 | ||
1454 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +2:26:30 | Paavo Sillanpää | 34:12 | ||
1455 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +2:26:39 | Jouko Turunen | 31:58 | ||
1456 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +2:26:42 | Javier Serrano Molinero | 41:57 | ||
1457 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +2:26:59 | TERO TIITU | 38:00 | ||
1458 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +2:27:01 | Teuvo Formisto | 44:54 | ||
1459 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +2:27:01 | Mikko Marttinen | 36:44 | ||
1460 | ABB SK (1171) | +2:27:04 | Janne Hellberg | 31:21 | ||
1461 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +2:27:05 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 33:22 | ||
1462 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +2:27:06 | Jorma Mähönen | 38:57 | ||
1463 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +2:27:07 | Matias Pousi | 33:04 | ||
1464 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +2:27:08 | Pekko Sangi | 33:55 | ||
1465 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +2:27:15 | Marko Pynnönen | 36:35 | ||
1466 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +2:27:22 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 46:39 | ||
1467 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +2:27:25 | Sami Niskanen | 35:09 | ||
1468 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +2:27:34 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 38:58 | ||
1469 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +2:28:35 | Ville Pekkinen | 27:08 | ||
1470 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +2:28:59 | Kimmo Joutsi | 32:34 | ||
1471 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +2:29:19 | Pekka Lehtinen | 35:55 | ||
1472 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +2:29:28 | Eetu Kielo | 32:48 | ||
1473 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +2:29:30 | Paavo Toivanen | 46:10 | ||
1474 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +2:29:31 | Jari Ansamaa | 32:29 | ||
1475 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +2:29:38 | Jukka Kivioja | 35:09 | ||
1476 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +2:29:46 | Eemeli Lantta | 35:11 | ||
1477 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +2:29:48 | Esa Vuorio | 35:20 | ||
1478 | Datactica (824) | +2:30:08 | Anssi Klapuri | 39:18 | ||
1479 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +2:30:19 | Adam Lilja | 39:10 | ||
1480 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +2:30:20 | Raino Lampinen | 33:24 | ||
1481 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +2:30:31 | Sami Louekari | 24:16 | ||
1482 | mroom (1655) | +2:30:36 | teemu kontkanen | 34:56 | ||
1483 | eLadies 2 (851) | +2:30:53 | Hanna Kahanpää | 37:12 | ||
1484 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +2:31:12 | Jaakko Tuunanen | 29:49 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +2:31:16 | Virpi Komulainen | 33:52 | ||
1486 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +2:31:22 | Lauri Luoto | 43:59 | ||
1487 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +2:31:25 | Rosa Leinonen | 29:22 | ||
1488 | OYS Vapari (789) | +2:31:48 | Pasi Kemppainen | 39:38 | ||
1489 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +2:32:07 | Joona Penttilä | 50:43 | ||
1490 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +2:32:25 | Veijo Salmi | 27:22 | ||
1491 | Nabla (951) | +2:32:28 | Markku Rissanen | 31:47 | ||
1492 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +2:32:49 | Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen | 52:29 | ||
1493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +2:33:12 | Tero Immonen | 45:26 | ||
1494 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +2:33:24 | Aarne Mörsky | 41:18 | ||
1495 | Jutopia (1562) | +2:33:25 | Janne Jutila | 42:00 | ||
1496 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +2:33:29 | Jukka Tonteri | 32:26 | ||
1497 | Mattersoft (1167) | +2:33:33 | Raine Rimpilä | 36:07 | ||
1498 | HattikW (1869) | +2:33:35 | Iiro Vuorio | 49:18 | ||
1499 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +2:33:42 | Markus Nisula | 36:15 | ||
1500 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +2:33:57 | Eero Kujansuu | 24:04 | ||
1501 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +2:34:16 | Mikko Iivonen | 32:59 | ||
1502 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +2:34:39 | Jaakko Roponen | 32:13 | ||
1503 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +2:34:54 | Janne Noki | 54:23 | ||
1504 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +2:35:01 | Yrjö Haapala | 1:00:21 | ||
1505 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +2:35:05 | Olli Raudus | 38:57 | ||
1506 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +2:35:13 | Sami Muranen | 38:47 | ||
1507 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +2:35:19 | Timo Hongisto | 32:17 | ||
1508 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +2:35:22 | Raita Säynäjoki | 41:27 | ||
1509 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +2:35:33 | Tero Arvola | 43:55 | ||
1510 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +2:35:39 | Risto Leinonen | 43:46 | ||
1511 | Team Armas (1266) | +2:35:55 | Riku Riihilahti | 43:41 | ||
1512 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +2:36:16 | Daniel Teittinen | 25:20 | ||
1513 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +2:36:43 | Juha Viinikainen | 45:08 | ||
1514 | OC Tuska (1255) | +2:36:52 | Mikael Honkala | 36:27 | ||
1515 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +2:37:03 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 49:38 | ||
1516 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +2:37:41 | Kimmo Kantonen | 36:45 | ||
1517 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +2:37:44 | Jari Lahtinen | 34:49 | ||
1518 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +2:38:56 | Teemu Toivonen | 26:44 | ||
1519 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +2:38:58 | Tuomas Naakka | 32:09 | ||
1520 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +2:39:00 | Heikki Kiili | 37:42 | ||
1521 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +2:39:14 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 30:15 | ||
1522 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +2:39:16 | Tuomas Rantala | 35:26 | ||
1523 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +2:39:30 | Juha Tuorila | 37:13 | ||
1524 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +2:39:32 | Nina Kohonen | 41:59 | ||
1525 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +2:39:33 | Harri Känsäkoski | 42:06 | ||
1526 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +2:39:35 | Petri Leino | 36:12 | ||
1527 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +2:39:42 | Timo Simell | 41:16 | ||
1528 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +2:39:46 | Liisa Naskali | 35:51 | ||
1529 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +2:39:51 | Timo Maaranen | 38:37 | ||
1530 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +2:39:56 | Juha Ruusu | 30:06 | ||
1531 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +2:40:01 | Marko Rantala | 42:52 | ||
1532 | OP (874) | +2:40:02 | Teemu Mutanen | 31:02 | ||
1533 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +2:40:14 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 40:55 | ||
1534 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +2:40:43 | Jouko Urvikko | 42:11 | ||
1535 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +2:41:31 | Jani Tuovinen | 32:27 | ||
1536 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +2:41:49 | Lauri Laatu | 32:24 | ||
1537 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +2:41:50 | Esa Tuokko | 27:13 | ||
1538 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +2:41:52 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 42:37 | ||
1539 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +2:41:58 | Jorma Märsky | 34:24 | ||
1540 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +2:42:53 | Kimmo Mäki | 33:37 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +2:42:54 | Jarmo Launonen | 25:49 | ||
1542 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +2:43:03 | Jani Hiltunen | 46:55 | ||
1543 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +2:43:05 | E-CHIP! 3 | 24:41 | ||
1544 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +2:43:08 | Mari Lainkari | 37:27 | ||
1545 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +2:43:19 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 43:40 | ||
1546 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +2:43:20 | Pekka Viikari | 28:03 | ||
1547 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +2:44:10 | Eemeli Laakso | 27:07 | ||
1548 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +2:44:30 | Jukka Huttunen | 31:32 | ||
1549 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +2:44:32 | Pentti Silta-aho | 34:17 | ||
1550 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +2:44:33 | Teemu Heinola | 33:36 | ||
1551 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +2:44:56 | Markus Hannula | 31:23 | ||
1552 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +2:44:59 | Matias Jurvanen | 45:31 | ||
1553 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +2:45:06 | Olavi Heikkilä | 44:58 | ||
1554 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +2:46:14 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 27:28 | ||
1555 | OK Ohana (1657) | +2:46:24 | Emilia Oljemark | 45:26 | ||
1556 | Team Koo (1333) | +2:46:26 | Heli Rasimus | 43:19 | ||
1557 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +2:46:47 | Jarmo Salonen | 42:57 | ||
1558 | ÅF (974) | +2:46:47 | Juho Valli | 1:08:06 | ||
1559 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +2:46:58 | Tiina Pyttynen | 34:14 | ||
1560 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +2:46:59 | Santeri Salo | 38:10 | ||
1561 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +2:47:12 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 46:18 | ||
1562 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +2:47:17 | Erkki Laukkanen | 36:02 | ||
1563 | Rastiaasit (993) | +2:47:21 | Katariina Komi | 34:30 | ||
1564 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +2:47:22 | Matti Miinala | 30:02 | ||
1565 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +2:47:24 | Antti Nikunen | 50:25 | ||
1566 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +2:47:25 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 43:19 | ||
1567 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +2:47:33 | Sauli Lehtinen | 50:28 | ||
1568 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +2:47:37 | Laura Ylikoski | 36:51 | ||
1569 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +2:48:08 | Kaisa Turunen | 57:41 | ||
1570 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +2:48:25 | Marko Korhonen | 35:42 | ||
1571 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +2:48:25 | Terhi Virrasoja | 58:17 | ||
1572 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +2:48:48 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 48:45 | ||
1573 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +2:49:21 | Ville Rantala | 35:56 | ||
1574 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +2:49:53 | Kari Ovaskainen | 39:53 | ||
1575 | Pttk (1186) | +2:49:57 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 35:49 | ||
1576 | RaKiNa (1279) | +2:50:04 | Anna Alanen | 46:39 | ||
1577 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +2:50:11 | Antti Peltola | 48:54 | ||
1578 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +2:50:17 | Mikaela Borgman | 47:11 | ||
1579 | SK K3 (1787) | +2:50:17 | Tero Anttila | 40:08 | ||
1580 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +2:50:38 | Teemu Launis | 40:44 | ||
1581 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +2:50:45 | Juha Tervola | 45:01 | ||
1582 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +2:51:11 | Otto Hannunen | 26:19 | ||
1583 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +2:51:17 | Staffan Bengtsson | 34:47 | ||
1584 | Karvapallo (1736) | +2:51:30 | Markku Iivonen | 31:04 | ||
1585 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:53:19 | Tapani Penttinen | 32:17 | ||
1586 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +2:53:36 | Miikka Olin | 36:11 | ||
1587 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +2:53:38 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 50:22 | ||
1588 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +2:53:39 | Matias Vainio | 36:32 | ||
1589 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +2:53:42 | Timo Markula | 49:39 | ||
1590 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +2:53:43 | Ilkka Kalevi | 38:42 | ||
1591 | Matrix (1250) | +2:53:47 | Juha Määttänen | 54:40 | ||
1592 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +2:54:04 | Mikko Nousiainen | 43:11 | ||
1593 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +2:54:04 | Timo Myllymäki | 31:47 | ||
1594 | JYY Jopa (857) | +2:54:37 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 38:13 | ||
1595 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +2:54:39 | Markku Huotari | 36:12 | ||
1596 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +2:54:49 | Kai Raikunen | 45:13 | ||
1597 | Valio TM (1667) | +2:54:50 | Veikko Lounakoski | 36:55 | ||
1598 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +2:54:57 | Michael Richnau | 40:25 | ||
1599 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +2:54:58 | Ulla Salminen | 45:31 | ||
1600 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +2:55:25 | Joonas Kuisma | 29:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |