jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 7,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001ESTBona Fide (771)+2:07:06Margus Lehtme1:08:55
    1002FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:07:10Joni Lammi1:06:38
    1003FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:07:11Lasse Pajala1:06:40
    1004FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:07:11Pietu Heiskanen59:48
    1005FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+2:07:14Joonatan Seppnen1:28:21
    1006FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+2:07:16Kari Lappalainen1:07:10
    1007FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:07:19Arto Itkonen1:04:12
    1008FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:07:21Anni Valtonen1:09:57
    1009FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:07:22Petri Teerikoski1:08:36
    1010FINNavi 3 (538)+2:07:22Erkki Hkkil1:04:03
    1011FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:07:23Mika Heikura59:50
    1012FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:07:25Ari Ilola1:10:44
    1013FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:07:27Sampo Laine1:11:14
    1014FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:07:31Harri Tervonen1:07:44
    1015FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:07:32Matti Mrsky1:13:01
    1016FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:07:34Piitulainen Esa1:03:23
    1017FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:07:35Maija Heikkil1:09:52
    1018FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:07:37Janne Siipola1:13:40
    1019RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:07:42Timofei Suratov1:00:56
    1020FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:07:44Arto Kastman1:11:49
    1021FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:07:47Mikko Kalilainen1:12:48
    1022FINKntit (1036)+2:07:50Janne Kauhanen1:02:43
    1023FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:07:51Lauri Kekoni1:10:45
    1024FINErnaali (796)+2:07:52Esko Piirainen1:16:42
    1025FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:07:54Olli-Pekka Vuori1:09:04
    1026FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:07:54Andreas Backlund1:10:14
    1027FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:07:57Tomi Nieminen1:18:05
    1028FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:08:00Jari Knskangas1:07:15
    1029FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:08:00Tatu Kaleva1:06:23
    1030FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:08:03Marko Salo1:05:17
    1031SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:08:05Frida Hector1:03:51
    1032FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:08:07Jere Kannel1:09:22
    1033FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:08:07Masi Tammela1:07:26
    1034FINDigia (1767)+2:08:08Esa Hyvnen1:22:04
    1035FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:08:18Otto Greiss1:09:48
    1036FINBaron Team (1716)+2:08:18Matias Lehtinen1:29:32
    1037FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:08:20Jussi Salminen1:32:13
    1038FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:08:20Juha Aaltonen1:11:54
    1039FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:08:22Pete Heinonen1:22:36
    1040FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:08:23Panu Vuorela1:15:00
    1041FINEDX (871)+2:08:26Harri Hakaste1:11:29
    1042FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:08:29Oskari Kymlinen1:11:09
    1043FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:08:31Antti Rantala1:18:28
    1044FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:08:33Henri Pntinen1:04:06
    1045FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:08:35Tuomas Luoma1:33:31
    1046FINIF land (544)+2:08:37Lars Janlv1:15:12
    1047GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:08:38Amanda Crawshaw1:34:03
    1048FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:08:40Seppo Krook1:17:14
    1049FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:08:41Tomi Vepslinen1:09:23
    1050FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:08:43Kari Laukkarinen1:19:29
    1051FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:08:45Tuomas Kuitunen1:04:39
    1052FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:08:53Martti Lehtonen1:16:28
    1053FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:08:57Teemu Haapala1:15:56
    1054FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:09:00Tatu Saari1:06:55
    1055FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:09:15Juha Hyvnen1:19:45
    1056FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:09:18Albert Haavisto1:09:28
    1057FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:09:41Ari Varis58:58
    1058FINErs seura (1239)+2:09:48Juho Pakkanen1:12:56
    1059FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:09:51Jouni Vartiainen1:19:22
    1060FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:09:56Jori Knskoski1:09:04
    1061FINTT226 (669)+2:09:59Martti Roponen1:02:56
    1062FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:10:02Mikael Tervaskanto1:10:19
    1063FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:10:47Simo Valtanen1:07:51
    1064FINMets Forest (1149)+2:10:48Andrey Malevskiy1:13:17
    1065FINKTTO (983)+2:10:56Toni Vuorinen1:00:38
    1066FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:10:58Christian Lindgren1:07:47
    1067FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:11:02Olli Lattu1:17:22
    1068FINKananpojat (912)+2:11:06Katja Kyckling1:05:44
    1069FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:11:07Gregory Balter1:06:23
    1070FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:11:07Tuomas Sorsa1:14:56
    1071FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:11:10Juha Bck1:17:39
    1072FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:11:12Juuso Luukkonen1:28:30
    1073FINJudica (1758)+2:11:15Martti Ylinen1:10:51
    1074FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:11:18Panu Ovaska1:26:56
    1075FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:11:19Juha Tiainen1:07:34
    1076LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:11:25Ugis Ozols1:08:18
    1077FINJohn Deere (749)+2:11:28Mikko Ratilainen1:18:38
    1078FINLounapartio (1039)+2:11:34Ville Teittinen1:20:16
    1079GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:11:51Steffen Hartmann1:14:47
    1080FINUNO SK (507)+2:11:59Petri Laaksonen1:03:50
    1081FINArsenal Finland (1653)+2:12:13Arto Kyyrnen1:36:16
    1082SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+2:12:33Hkan Redtzer1:25:18
    1083FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:12:36Johan Langels1:14:51
    1084SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:12:45Pr Svensson1:04:10
    1085FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:12:51Antti Friman1:25:23
    1086FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:12:56Joakim Hansen1:21:14
    1087FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:13:01Tuomo Liimatainen1:17:15
    1088FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:13:02Jukka Kuivalainen1:14:45
    1089FINIivolan Team (813)+2:13:07Samuli Kolu1:16:36
    1090FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+2:13:26Lauri Uusitalo1:39:35
    1091FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:13:28Juha Jrvel1:20:28
    1092FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:13:48Lauri Peltoniemi1:15:15
    1093FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:13:49Pekka Suvitaival1:15:53
    1094FINRaula Team (1702)+2:13:50Hannele Raula1:13:04
    1095FINDentina (819)+2:13:52Tuomas Jeskanen1:01:49
    1096FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:13:52Mika Sokka1:15:12
    1097FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:13:55Stefan Fiskars1:07:25
    1098FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:13:56Henri Hujala1:17:07
    1099FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:13:59Konsta Kallio1:21:22
    1100FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:13:59Heikki Lohilahti1:17:37
    1101FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:14:00Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:16:18
    1102FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:14:03Helavirta Tuomo1:13:30
    1103FINAjokoirat (854)+2:14:04Jussi Huotilainen1:16:06
    1104FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:14:06Tero Haiko1:10:36
    1105FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:14:08Kari Koskinen1:13:26
    1106FINMMK OK (1698)+2:14:09Risto Tella1:17:18
    1107FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:14:13Marko Virtanen1:09:16
    1108FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:14:22Juha Jeskanen1:19:21
    1109FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:14:24Mattias Skog1:13:47
    1110FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:14:28Marko Suhonen1:08:32
    1111FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:14:29Teemu Vnttinen1:18:45
    1112FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:14:31Riku Annala1:06:08
    1113FINMacGregor (748)+2:14:34Jussi Rosenstrm57:27
    1114FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:14:34Tero Rm1:24:55
    1115FINRasti K18 (626)+2:14:39Rami Peltola1:24:50
    1116FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:14:42Mika Piha1:01:04
    1117FINSAL (455)+2:14:42Tuomas Lahtinen1:39:26
    1118FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+2:14:44Asko Inkinen1:43:33
    1119FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:14:45Juhani Matilainen1:27:07
    1120FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:14:47Jouni Aho1:14:26
    1121FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:14:48Jari Sundelin1:10:21
    1122FINRejlers (1048)+2:14:51Pekka Martikainen1:22:41
    1123FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+2:14:52Pekka Lsnen1:36:33
    1124FINFennovoima (1707)+2:14:53Harri Lipiinen1:10:52
    1125FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:14:55Mikko Saarinen1:16:04
    1126FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:14:58Mikko Oja1:32:56
    1127FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:15:03Akseli Galkin1:17:14
    1128FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:15:03Ville Koski1:25:26
    1129FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:15:06Valtteri Lainio1:17:56
    1130FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:15:10Taneli Suomala1:01:53
    1131FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:15:33Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:18:00
    1132FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:15:34Lassi Heikkinen1:03:19
    1133FINTP Industrials (686)+2:15:37Lasse Hrknen1:05:54
    1134FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:15:38Ville Kinnunen1:16:39
    1135FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:15:49Ari Ylihrsil1:05:32
    1136FINNiPa (1604)+2:16:17Taisto Nieminen1:27:33
    1137FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:17:01Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:11:02
    1138GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:17:05Colin Eades1:08:05
    1139FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:17:16Timo Halla-aho1:25:55
    1140FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:17:48Juha Murtomki1:12:48
    1141FINOutotec (622)+2:17:52Juha Koivuniemi1:34:59
    1142FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:17:54Ville Savilampi1:11:23
    1143FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:17:55Leevi Virkkala1:17:57
    1144FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:18:00Tommi Salminen1:11:08
    1145FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:18:02Pertti Vlimaa1:14:06
    1146FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:18:02Esa Palmi1:08:01
    1147FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:18:07Timo Liinamaa1:12:32
    1148FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:18:09Jarmo Helander1:14:44
    1149FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:18:11Mikko Heino1:21:36
    1150GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:18:11Laura Goy1:17:59
    1151FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:18:12Antti Kiiskinen1:23:06
    1152FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:18:13Risto Salovaara1:23:17
    1153FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:18:14Kimmo Klemola1:14:10
    1154FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:18:37Olli Kuokka1:13:18
    1155FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:18:39Esko Kiuru1:11:31
    1156FINNavi 8 (927)+2:18:41Jukka Hyyrylinen1:20:41
    1157FINTeam Lost (706)+2:18:43Juhani Pyykk1:11:31
    1158FINSitowise (1614)+2:18:43Jussi Nyknen1:29:54
    1159FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:18:44Timo Kiiveri1:09:24
    1160FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:18:46Heikki Haarajoki1:15:30
    1161FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:18:46Anssi Sepponen1:12:34
    1162FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:18:49Juha-Pekka Helminen1:13:20
    1163FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:18:50Kari Leppnen1:20:27
    1164FINSurut (1540)+2:18:50Lauri Kimpimki1:13:23
    1165FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:18:53Marko Pirinen1:18:39
    1166FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+2:18:54Olli Mkel1:47:54
    1167FINPatria Land (1586)+2:18:55Juhani Trmnen1:14:18
    1168FINDigita (905)+2:18:57Markus Ala-Hautala1:16:36
    1169FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:18:58Roosa Wederhorn1:22:28
    1170FINKops (764)+2:19:01Janne Kyrnviita1:29:29
    1171FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:19:01Lari Nissinen1:23:56
    1172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:19:08Jyrki Hyyrynen1:18:34
    1173FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:19:09Ari Lahdenkauppi1:11:59
    1174FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:19:14Mikko Puolakanaho1:14:30
    1175FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:19:15Jouni Kivimki1:15:00
    1176FINTurun Visat (805)+2:19:18Erik Keerberg1:01:35
    1177FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:19:18Mika Pesonen1:21:23
    1178FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:19:20Vesa Mattila1:18:44
    1179FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:19:23Henri Mtt1:02:40
    1180FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:19:23Juha Peltonen1:15:43
    1181FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:19:36Noora Risnen1:01:22
    1182FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:19:39Jaakko Kaukua1:15:32
    1183FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:19:45Matti Viitala1:13:54
    1184FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:19:46Verneri Suhonen58:35
    1185FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:19:56Markku Okkonen1:16:28
    1186FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:19:56Aleksi Lahti1:21:01
    1187FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:20:01Johannes Rimpilinen1:08:18
    1188FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:20:03Jani Vist1:10:53
    1189FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:20:05Hannu Sillanp59:24
    1190ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:20:05Raul Kudre1:03:18
    1191FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:20:08Olli Haltia1:28:57
    1192FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:20:10Johannes Pivrinta1:10:58
    1193FINKoovee 7 (1520)+2:20:11Jukka Suojanen1:31:06
    1194FINHRUP (649)+2:20:14Riihonen Taneli1:19:16
    1195NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:20:19Morten Strand1:03:15
    1196FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:21:04Tuuli Suutari1:02:31
    1197FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:21:19Olli Hmlinen1:07:02
    1198FINEKI (1813)+2:21:19Jaakko Ylisipola1:11:28
    1199FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:21:21Janne Lousio58:13
    1200FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:21:29Aleksi Nystrm1:12:39
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >