jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:03:30Alec Still1:07:35
    502FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:03:49Visa Koponen52:51
    503FINHerraseura (601)+2:03:56Matti Timonen1:00:58
    504FINAivan Sama (398)+2:04:00Mika Hulkko56:02
    505SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:04:01Tapani Mattus57:14
    506FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:04:07Aapo Lindberg45:59
    507SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:04:09Jan Lundgren1:33:07
    508FINOK77 4 (487)+2:04:12Harry Sainio56:16
    509FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:04:13Lauri Kunnas57:26
    510FINPullin serkut (411)+2:04:22Timo Pulli1:04:33
    511FINMADROG (425)+2:04:29Aasla Hannu57:51
    512SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:04:37Bruno Haldemann54:23
    513FINBeach Boys (486)+2:04:40Timo Kokkila54:00
    514FINJuntit OK (506)+2:04:45Timo Vlasov1:05:26
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:04:47Eero Hautala1:00:04
    516FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:04:50Kaisa Heikkinen57:30
    517FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:05:03Valtteri Kinnunen40:25
    518FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:05:12Tarmo Ketola51:40
    519FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:05:24Lasse Kukkonen1:10:34
    520FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:05:27Kalle Komi1:03:55
    521FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:05:28Johanna Isojrvi49:26
    522FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:05:29Juho Tammi59:11
    523SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:05:31Hans Nilsson1:09:39
    524FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:05:31Jukka Ruha49:25
    525NOROK Moss (756)+2:05:35Christopher Schive51:19
    526SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:05:59Jesper Nystrm1:03:26
    527FINArk United (1046)+2:06:07Mika Nokelainen59:12
    528FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:06:13Janne Puntila59:20
    529FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:06:46Samuli Mkinen1:07:48
    530FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:06:54Lauri Metsovuori48:33
    531FINPargas IF (314)+2:06:58Jaakko Jrvist54:54
    532FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:07:36Sami Piira58:44
    533FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:07:50Anni Kivilaakso57:31
    534FINRastiketut (489)+2:08:08Sakari Pesola55:06
    535FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:08:09Jonne Ruopsa57:33
    536FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:08:12Timo Virtanen1:04:27
    537FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:08:14Tommy Haglund56:40
    538FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:08:17Matti Virtaniemi58:16
    539FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:08:18Jouko Juntunen57:34
    540FINSolf IK (705)+2:08:27Kaj Stenvall54:49
    541NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:08:30Rolf Mo46:53
    542SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:08:43Patric Dusigne58:22
    543FINGRK (1769)+2:08:46Maija Hakala52:32
    544FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:08:53Tommi Silvan1:00:25
    545FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:09:06Henrik Hihnala1:03:14
    546FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:09:09Mikko Kostiainen55:45
    547FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:09:12Tuomas Turpeinen1:08:05
    548GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:09:18Jim Bailey43:07
    549FINJussis seven (397)+2:09:26Elvis Kyknen39:20
    550FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:09:27Risto Hrknen50:59
    551FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:09:39Kimmo Hytnen54:40
    552SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:09:42Elin Sundqvist1:02:21
    553FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:09:59Leslie Mercier55:53
    554FINLynx 5 (623)+2:10:02Tuomas Metsl52:43
    555FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:10:09Reijo Hautamki57:05
    556FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:10:14Matti Virkki57:01
    557SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:10:18Per Hult49:22
    558FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:10:23Katri Niittymki51:47
    559FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:10:27Jani Saranen1:12:03
    560FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:10:36Matti Huhtala1:18:51
    561FINHakuliset (478)+2:10:52Laura Hakulinen1:12:56
    562FINPetolintu (338)+2:10:54Renne Tergujeff1:12:02
    563FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:11:38Jenny Virtala49:38
    564FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:11:40Laura Tiits52:38
    565FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:11:44Heino Pakarinen55:54
    566FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:11:46Joni Jskelinen57:12
    567FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:11:48Sanna Kauppinen1:06:30
    568FINKonserni (820)+2:11:56Niko Siltanen1:04:09
    569FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:12:02Oskari Aumo44:30
    570FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:12:05VP Ronkainen57:27
    571FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:12:06Jussi Ranki52:54
    572FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:12:07Markus Fogelholm55:29
    573FINPeab (505)+2:12:08Veijo Kujanen1:00:19
    574NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:12:10Kristian Nyhus1:01:31
    575FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:12:11Toni Markkanen1:09:41
    576FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:12:11Ilpo Seppnen1:02:02
    577FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:12:12Juha Itkonen55:14
    578POLOK!Sport (384)+2:12:14Artur Lipinski1:03:28
    579FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:12:16Jarmo Kirkkomki53:25
    580FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:12:23Mikko Korpi45:54
    581FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:12:31Teemu Penttil53:57
    582NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:12:43Espen Karlsen1:13:00
    583FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:12:44Peter Kronholm51:36
    584FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:12:45Veikko Karjalainen54:54
    585RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:12:48Artem Sotkin1:09:30
    586NOREmit (321)+2:13:08Svein Granerud55:13
    587LATSurikati (479)+2:13:11Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:13:13
    588FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:13:13Jorma Yli-Kaatiala52:43
    589FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:13:51Ari Manninen1:21:51
    590LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:13:54Varis Peisenieks45:58
    591FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:13:55Tommi Hirvonen1:03:51
    592FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:14:04Toni Soini50:21
    593FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:14:05Samuli Kallio1:03:55
    594ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:14:37Helle Hallik51:01
    595FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:14:43Pauli Mkel46:57
    596FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:15:07Ilkka Koskela1:19:53
    597FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:15:26Andrei Krger51:28
    598FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:15:41Ari Nieminen1:16:08
    599FINMurut (444)+2:15:52Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:02:49
    600FINTuuripellet (440)+2:16:03Timo Pohjakallio59:03
    601SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:16:06Erik Bovallius51:22
    602FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:16:08Antti Pellinen50:09
    603FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:16:09Tuomas Rokka1:12:02
    604FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:16:14Veijo Isojunno50:04
    605FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:16:14Oula Pelkonen1:07:43
    606SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:16:17Albin Rieem Lindgren52:06
    607FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:16:21Jukka Salo58:33
    608FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:16:38Urpo Srkk53:27
    609FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:16:59Anton Rosqvist55:51
    610LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:17:18Andris Zandersons1:02:30
    611SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:17:31Henry Barsk58:34
    612FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:17:32Mikko Anttonen1:06:50
    613FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:17:36Jouko Liuha55:19
    614GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:17:40Heikki Palosuo1:27:08
    615FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:17:42Jukka Kenttmies1:01:39
    616FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:17:44Timo Pirtil53:39
    617LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:17:45Krists Krastins-Krabis1:07:48
    618FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:17:45Anna Toiviainen1:09:12
    619FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:17:49Markku Saramki56:26
    620FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:17:51Sami Isoherranen52:25
    621FINViVi Master (539)+2:17:52Petri Teittinen54:59
    622NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:17:55Simen Graff1:05:55
    623FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:17:55Jarno Pukema50:03
    624NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:17:59Live Bredholdt Jrgensen56:19
    625FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:18:04Juha Kekkonen1:07:48
    626CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:18:06Nick Duca47:47
    627NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:18:29Marthe Hoff Hagen1:15:29
    628FINRastitykki (548)+2:19:01Juho Pietilnaho49:41
    629LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:19:11Leons Pelna1:15:22
    630FINSK Mortis (394)+2:19:55Panu Peltokangas53:14
    631LATVeselava (510)+2:20:36Egils Gruzde1:02:10
    632FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:20:37Tuomo Kalvas1:09:31
    633ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:20:39Aigar Pindmaa1:03:38
    634ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:20:53Jaan Olvet57:20
    635SWEIOF (662)+2:21:03Astrid Waaler Kaas1:05:23
    636NORIF Sturla (313)+2:21:05Nils Inge Brurberg1:09:24
    637FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:21:06Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:00:23
    638SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:21:12Urban Srqvist1:08:13
    639FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:21:17Aarto Hirvi50:07
    640FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:21:21Leevi Rntynen51:35
    641FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:21:25Jussi Korhonen41:12
    642ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:21:28Oliver Ojasoo58:46
    643NORRingerike OL (807)+2:21:36Torbjrn Nrbech1:20:56
    644FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:21:38Lotta Haavisto1:08:10
    645FINSK-0K (1621)+2:21:46Leif Roschier1:21:15
    646HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:21:52Janos Mraz1:08:46
    647FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:22:05Mika Rautio53:31
    648FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:22:28Jukka Behm44:06
    649FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:22:37Osku Kiviniemi1:01:02
    650GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:22:41Julius Gonsior1:11:50
    651LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:22:43Ramunas Pabreza53:53
    652FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:22:47Tuomas Hnninen1:03:05
    653LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:22:59Aldis Leitlands1:00:07
    654SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:22:59Thomas Norstrm59:41
    655FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:23:00Arto Uusihonko1:06:29
    656FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:23:01Pekka Rantila1:11:11
    657FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:23:08Eetu Liukkonen48:37
    658FINFujitsu (655)+2:23:10Vesa Mntyl1:09:43
    659FINMusta Neli (613)+2:23:12Mikko Inkinen57:11
    660SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:23:12Urs Rubitschon1:06:29
    661NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:23:13ystein Melby1:24:15
    662FINOK77 3 (667)+2:23:13Edvin Ekman1:01:11
    663FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:23:18Jussi Harju51:29
    664FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:23:25Vertti Myllrinen1:10:22
    665FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:23:33Reijo Kuoppala55:32
    666SWELeksands OK (217)+2:23:35Magnus Gras46:31
    667FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:23:36Stanley Park47:05
    668SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:23:53Thomas Gustafsson1:03:06
    669FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:23:58Marko Haapakangas48:07
    670FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:24:01Minna Mahlamki1:04:32
    671FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:24:03Mikko Jalli1:27:24
    672SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:24:18Dorothea Suter49:37
    673FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:24:39Toini Pemmari1:12:12
    674SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:24:42Torgny Jeppson1:08:26
    675FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:24:54Jyrki Auronen59:00
    676FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:25:00Ove Snre56:56
    677RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:25:03Sergey Balandinskiy49:22
    678FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:25:05Pyymki Aku47:24
    679FINToiska (957)+2:25:31Tuukka Grnholm1:03:12
    680FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:25:38Tatu Hnninen54:34
    681FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:25:43ge Liljestrm1:09:55
    682FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:25:58Terjo Kallioniemi1:12:59
    683FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:26:18Olli Hyypp1:03:19
    684FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:26:36Osmo Viili53:33
    685FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:26:43Maris Palopl50:40
    686FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:26:53Jukka Iitti39:37
    687FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:27:03Tuomas Nuutinen48:36
    688FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:27:04Pekka Sorvari1:04:17
    689FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:27:04Tomi Nevalainen1:08:14
    690FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:27:11Iiris Saarenp1:05:04
    691RUSIzhora (319)+2:27:13Daniil Danchishen52:02
    692FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:27:20Terho Etula1:27:57
    693FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:27:22Matias Jrnefelt1:05:42
    694FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:27:25Tero Kaksonen1:10:07
    695FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:27:38Matti Tikkanen52:47
    696FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:27:39Kalle Hirvilammi50:45
    697FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:27:44Timo Vh-Pietil1:11:55
    698SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:27:58David Bjrk54:47
    699FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:28:01Antti Suvinen47:13
    700NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:28:06Audrun Utskarpen1:06:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >