jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 8,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:04:53Lauri Kahila1:28:06
    402SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:05:03Lars Nordgren1:22:24
    403FINSettiijt (551)+2:05:11Petteri Vigren1:12:41
    404FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:05:42Olli Moisander1:20:45
    405FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:05:45Mikko Toivonen1:23:28
    406FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:05:55Antti Vigelius1:35:03
    407FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+2:05:55Yura Yasukov1:25:16
    408FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:05:57Tommy Lemberg1:20:38
    409NORGanddal IL (827)+2:06:11Mathieu McGuire1:34:44
    410LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:06:14Matiss Saulite1:13:59
    411FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:06:32Juha Linjamki1:32:49
    412FINMetshallitus (1800)+2:06:36Niklas Bjrkqvist1:21:16
    413FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:06:37Marko Kuusikko1:19:01
    414FINRaisu Lumous (642)+2:06:38Kimmo Partanen1:35:41
    415FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:06:42Jussi Kallio1:34:31
    416LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:06:52Andris Dzalbs1:14:55
    417SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:07:41Mats Nilsson1:27:49
    418FINRasti-Perni (766)+2:07:48Risto Gustafsson1:24:09
    419FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:07:49Henri Valkonen1:31:39
    420SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:07:51Dan Hrnell1:25:17
    421FINLammin Ski (257)+2:07:52Harri Veijola1:44:31
    422FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:07:52Taisto Pulkkinen1:17:58
    423FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:08:02Ilari Karppinen1:43:38
    424FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:08:08Jussi Rantala1:15:13
    425FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:08:14Aamos Laavainen1:31:02
    426FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:08:17Reino Ruotsalainen1:37:07
    427FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:08:18Tommi Mattila1:26:55
    428SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:08:23Alfred Erdelius1:31:07
    429SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+2:08:28Magnus Niklasson1:23:05
    430SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:08:36Ganslandt Ebba1:36:23
    431LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+2:08:38Jonas Wolff1:33:37
    432NORk-94 (448)+2:08:38Stein Mella1:27:03
    433LTUTakas OK (350)+2:08:56Andrius Cereska1:30:30
    434LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:09:13Andris Celapiters1:18:15
    435FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:09:14Valtteri Kinnunen1:02:42
    436FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:09:22Hannu Arki1:28:24
    437FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:09:24Lauri Huotari1:29:03
    438FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:09:28Marko Korhonen1:35:03
    439FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:09:29Jari Erkkil1:27:25
    440FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:09:33Rauno Asikainen1:18:39
    441NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:10:14Terje Wiig Mathisen1:24:52
    442FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:10:25Eetu Laine1:31:16
    443FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:10:27Rauno Autio1:29:04
    444FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:10:28Hannu Holappa1:20:49
    445FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+2:10:29Otso Tukiainen1:45:24
    446FINSocca (1833)+2:10:46Ari Itl1:35:12
    447SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:10:53Markus Brechbuehl1:18:43
    448FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:10:55Risto Ponkala1:38:56
    449FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:10:56Jussi Raasakka1:29:52
    450FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:11:43Juho Tammi1:23:31
    451FINPesikunta (1550)+2:11:46Ville Halonen1:19:04
    452FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:12:04Jussi Siukkola1:15:21
    453FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:12:06Juha Koskela1:25:00
    454FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:12:19Arto Hakala1:13:07
    455FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:12:25Aapo Lindberg1:12:23
    456FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:12:34Topi Laakso1:28:19
    457FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:12:38Miikka Annunen1:32:39
    458RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:12:42Anton Mens1:27:25
    459FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:12:47Riku Kerkola1:42:00
    460FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:12:55Mika Tuononen1:20:47
    461FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:12:57Miro Talvitie1:29:27
    462GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:12:59Jim Bailey1:04:54
    463NOREnga (227)+2:13:00Kulen Juvik1:35:37
    464SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+2:13:04Karin Fgerlind1:33:07
    465FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:13:05Jari Vesterinen1:25:19
    466FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+2:13:16Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:27:48
    467FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:13:45Harri Tanska1:26:23
    468FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:13:53Mika Jurvakainen1:37:11
    469FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:14:00Visa Jokelainen1:39:06
    470FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+2:14:01Matkku Kariniemi1:34:15
    471FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:15:06Jarmo Nivala1:19:52
    472SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:15:25Anders Johansson1:24:37
    473FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:15:46Asko Vh-Pietil1:30:18
    474ESTPuujalad (389)+2:15:57Zahkna Marit1:38:26
    475FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:16:05Benjamin Tasa1:28:47
    476FINJussis seven (397)+2:16:10Elvis Kyknen1:04:10
    477SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:16:11Bruno Haldemann1:24:02
    478FINPargas IF (314)+2:16:15Jaakko Jrvist1:22:17
    479FINPelikassit (654)+2:16:26Henri Menalanen1:31:11
    480NORVerdal OK (325)+2:16:38Vidar Skjerve1:46:27
    481FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:16:39Lauri Kunnas1:27:58
    482FINHerraseura (601)+2:16:44Matti Timonen1:31:52
    483FINNostars (301)+2:16:47Jouni Modig1:30:51
    484FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:16:52Jouko Juntunen1:24:14
    485FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:16:52Harri Laine1:39:59
    486FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:17:10Pyry Aurasmaa1:29:26
    487RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:17:11Andrei Rybakov1:17:18
    488FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:17:14Tommy Haglund1:23:46
    489FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:17:23Lasse Kukkonen1:40:39
    490FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:17:27Harri Mehto1:23:06
    491FINAivan Sama (398)+2:17:32Mika Hulkko1:27:40
    492FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:17:34Hannu Kaskilahti1:41:38
    493FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:17:47Jonne Ruopsa1:25:17
    494FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:17:47Lauri Metsovuori1:17:32
    495FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:17:57Tarmo Ketola1:22:31
    496FINArk United (1046)+2:18:01Mika Nokelainen1:29:12
    497FINRastiketut (489)+2:18:06Sakari Pesola1:23:10
    498FINOK77 4 (487)+2:18:32Harry Sainio1:28:42
    499FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:18:46Visa Koponen1:25:54
    500FINBeach Boys (486)+2:19:17Timo Kokkila1:26:43
    501FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:19:19Kalle Komi1:35:53
    502FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:19:24Mikko Korpi1:11:01
    503FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:19:30Henrik Hihnala1:31:44
    504FINGRK (1769)+2:19:31Maija Hakala1:21:23
    505FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:19:37Leslie Mercier1:23:37
    506FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:19:40Kimmo Hytnen1:22:47
    507RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:19:49Artem Sotkin1:34:37
    508SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:19:58Tapani Mattus1:31:17
    509FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:19:58Eero Hautala1:33:21
    510SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+2:19:59Stefan Eriksson1:45:36
    511FINMADROG (425)+2:20:01Aasla Hannu1:31:29
    512FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+2:20:08Kysti Karttunen1:53:01
    513FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:20:13Anni Kivilaakso1:28:00
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:20:14Sami Piira1:29:28
    515FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:20:37Pauli Mkel1:10:57
    516NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:20:40Rolf Mo1:17:09
    517FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:20:47Henri Kukkonen1:26:52
    518NOREmit (321)+2:20:51Svein Granerud1:21:02
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:20:56Johanna Isojrvi1:23:00
    520RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:20:57Alexei Ivanov1:46:19
    521NOROK Moss (756)+2:21:01Christopher Schive1:24:51
    522FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:21:02Jukka Ruha1:23:02
    523FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:21:08Markus Fogelholm1:22:36
    524FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:21:11Timo Hynninen1:43:49
    525FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+2:21:12Jussi Jrvinen2:07:57
    526FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:21:20Reijo Hautamki1:26:22
    527FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:21:29Kaisa Heikkinen1:32:15
    528ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:21:30Margus Andresson1:35:58
    529FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+2:21:32Jani Harju1:31:44
    530FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:21:41Laura Tiits1:20:45
    531FRATOM (730)+2:21:43Sebastien CATALON1:48:34
    532SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:21:44Hans Nilsson1:43:58
    533FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:21:50Oskari Aumo1:12:24
    534FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:21:51Jussi Ranki1:20:45
    535FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:22:20Katri Niittymki1:21:50
    536FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:22:22Samuli Mkinen1:41:30
    537GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:22:22Sabine Richter1:53:49
    538FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:22:31Matti Virtaniemi1:30:36
    539FINLynx 5 (623)+2:22:48Tuomas Metsl1:23:35
    540FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:23:09Jenny Virtala1:19:15
    541SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:23:09Patric Dusigne1:30:54
    542FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:23:13Ilpo Seppnen1:31:10
    543SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:23:21Mats Karlsson2:27:43
    544NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+2:23:23Henning Werne1:47:23
    545LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:23:55Varis Peisenieks1:14:05
    546FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:24:46Heino Pakarinen1:27:01
    547FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:24:47Tommi Silvan1:34:24
    548FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:24:47Mikko Kostiainen1:29:29
    549FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:24:59Janne Puntila1:36:12
    550FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:25:00Risto Hrknen1:24:38
    551SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:25:06Erik Bovallius1:18:27
    552SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:25:10Jan Lundgren2:12:14
    553FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:25:15Teemu Penttil1:24:47
    554SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:25:22Per Hult1:22:32
    555FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:25:43Urpo Srkk1:20:37
    556NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:25:49Kristian Nyhus1:33:16
    557SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:25:55Elin Sundqvist1:36:40
    558FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:26:04Sanna Kauppinen1:38:52
    559ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:26:04Helle Hallik1:20:34
    560NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:26:04Live Bredholdt Jrgensen1:22:30
    561NORWing OK (1035)+2:26:22Johannes Midtb1:38:09
    562FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:26:29Toni Soini1:20:52
    563FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+2:26:43Ulf Merihein1:54:37
    564FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:27:11Timo Virtanen1:41:32
    565CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:27:22Nick Duca1:15:09
    566FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:27:25Jarmo Kirkkomki1:26:40
    567FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:27:25Jussi Korhonen1:05:18
    568NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:27:28Espen Karlsen1:45:51
    569FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:27:46Antti Pellinen1:19:53
    570NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:27:52Roar Mathisen1:58:04
    571FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:27:54VP Ronkainen1:31:22
    572FINPullin serkut (411)+2:28:07Timo Pulli1:46:24
    573FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:28:07Jukka Salo1:28:25
    574FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:28:13Juha Itkonen1:29:21
    575FINJuntit OK (506)+2:28:32Timo Vlasov1:47:19
    576FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:28:33Veijo Isojunno1:20:29
    577FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:28:34Tommi Hirvonen1:36:36
    578FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:28:38Matti Virkki1:33:31
    579FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:28:52Joni Jskelinen1:32:24
    580FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:29:11Tuomas Turpeinen1:46:10
    581FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:29:30Andrei Krger1:23:38
    582FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:29:45Eetu Liukkonen1:13:20
    583FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:29:49Samuli Kallio1:37:44
    584FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:29:51Ari Manninen1:55:57
    585FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:30:12Stanley Park1:11:47
    586FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:30:19Toni Markkanen1:45:55
    587FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:30:19Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:27:55
    588FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:30:22Jussi Harju1:16:39
    589FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:30:23Anton Rosqvist1:27:21
    590FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:30:35Veikko Karjalainen1:30:50
    591FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:30:37Jukka Kenttmies1:32:40
    592FINSK Uranus (726)+2:30:39Mikko Herajrvi2:03:38
    593FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:30:49Aarto Hirvi1:17:45
    594FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:30:50Jouko Liuha1:26:39
    595SWELeksands OK (217)+2:30:50Magnus Gras1:11:52
    596FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:30:54Alec Still1:53:05
    597FINMurut (444)+2:30:56Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:35:59
    598LATSurikati (479)+2:31:09Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:49:17
    599SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:31:14Dorothea Suter1:14:39
    600SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:31:44Urs Rubitschon1:33:07
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >