All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:07:22 | Timo Sild | 59:41 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +50 | Fredrik Bakkman | 57:16 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:35 | Frédéric Tranchand | 55:56 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:18 | Eric Börjekskog | 1:00:06 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +11:19 | Elias Jonsson | 1:03:43 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:09 | Emil Svensk | 55:03 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +12:45 | Lucas Basset | 58:27 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +12:46 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:04:03 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +14:31 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:00:10 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:34 | Hannu Airila | 59:42 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:17 | Aleksi Niemi | 58:09 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +15:52 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:00:02 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:21 | Johan Bäckman | 58:43 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +16:35 | Veli Kangas | 1:06:13 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:57 | Pavel Kubat | 59:37 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:09 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:00:59 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +19:46 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:00:58 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +20:05 | Artem Popov | 1:02:54 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +22:49 | Topias Ahola | 1:03:51 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (10) | +23:08 | Axel Granqvist | 1:05:01 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +24:10 | Hector Haines | 1:02:26 | ||
22 | Lynx (40) | +24:46 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:02:01 | ||
23 | OK Orion (32) | +24:48 | Nils Hammaräng Grip | 1:08:33 | ||
24 | Frol IL (9) | +26:19 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:04:30 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +27:44 | Per Melander Often | 1:10:24 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +28:18 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:06:36 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +28:22 | Eero Inkeri | 1:02:40 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +28:37 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:05:15 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +28:42 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:03:10 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (37) | +28:51 | Oscar Björck | 1:05:27 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (50) | +28:56 | Mathias Drage | 1:02:51 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland (35) | +29:07 | Anders Holmberg | 1:02:59 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +31:31 | Alex Carcas | 1:06:55 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +33:10 | Jussi Suna | 1:03:10 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (53) | +33:25 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 1:06:06 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +33:27 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:05:05 | ||
37 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +33:33 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:05:08 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +34:28 | Tõnis Laugesaar | 1:08:50 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (30) | +34:47 | Igor Popov | 1:05:37 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +34:50 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:01:35 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (12) | +36:07 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:09:55 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +38:42 | Artem Panchenko | 1:05:00 | ||
43 | IGTISA (34) | +39:52 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:03:19 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +40:27 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:11:18 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +41:33 | August Mollen | 1:19:40 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +42:46 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:04:53 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +42:51 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:09:56 | ||
48 | OK Trian (27) | +43:33 | Jani Virta | 1:06:52 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (74) | +43:38 | Radek Nozka | 1:05:10 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +44:58 | Jakob Eng | 1:09:22 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (71) | +47:32 | Roman Nazarov | 1:09:12 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +48:17 | Kirill Komarov | 1:04:28 | ||
53 | OK Kolmården (111) | +48:31 | Tom Campbell | 1:18:22 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +48:43 | Matthias Gröll | 1:05:21 | ||
55 | Ol Norska (20) | +49:33 | Ueli Werren | 1:07:14 | ||
56 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +50:01 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 1:12:07 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (112) | +51:10 | Gustaf Sundbue | 1:13:11 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +53:47 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 1:06:11 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +53:55 | Topias Niemi | 1:10:00 | ||
60 | Nord West (68) | +53:58 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:08:46 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +54:07 | Anton Sulkula | 1:06:51 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +54:30 | Markus Lang | 1:12:53 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +56:42 | Jere Sipponen | 1:18:44 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +57:08 | Olof Eriksson | 1:13:07 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +57:41 | Sebastian Daland | 1:07:29 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +57:45 | Davis Dislers | 1:06:28 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +58:00 | Matthieu Puech | 1:07:03 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +58:11 | Tom Fellbaum | 1:09:12 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:00:56 | Juha Lilja | 1:18:28 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:02:06 | Ben Mitchell | 1:04:56 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:02:17 | Vitalii Hichko | 1:05:00 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:02:25 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:06:12 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:02:29 | Martin Jellvert-Börjesson | 1:11:16 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:02:36 | Emil Karlsson | 1:15:48 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:03:44 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:06:32 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:04:02 | Sampo Rahko | 1:11:57 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:04:39 | Andreas Bergander | 1:13:02 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:06:26 | Ola Svahn | 1:08:02 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:07:29 | Antti Anttonen | 1:07:09 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:08:57 | Marek Schuster | 1:06:54 | ||
81 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:09:10 | Robert Wallsten | 1:10:58 | ||
82 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:09:43 | Roman Brogli | 1:14:01 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:10:15 | Adrien Delenne | 1:14:16 | ||
84 | The Swans (1580) | +1:10:19 | Martin the Swan Larsson | 1:20:28 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:10:34 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:17:55 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:10:40 | Matti Hakala | 1:14:19 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:10:43 | Ville Saikko | 1:08:20 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:10:45 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:20:25 | ||
89 | IF Femman (75) | +1:12:05 | Peter Sundelin | 1:10:26 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:13:50 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:15:29 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:13:50 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:08:45 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:13:52 | Risto Haikonen | 1:14:28 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:15:31 | Simo Martomaa | 1:08:12 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:16:06 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:19:49 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:16:35 | Elmeri Juura | 1:19:43 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:17:16 | Jukka Tani | 1:10:03 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:17:21 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:12:24 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:17:25 | Raul Ferra | 1:10:27 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:17:28 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:15:04 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:19:24 | Perttu Hietala | 1:07:29 | ||
101 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:19:45 | Janne Joensivu | 1:15:48 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:21:02 | Lasse Jansson | 1:12:16 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:22:48 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:17:12 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:24:32 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:09:48 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:24:38 | Filip Möller | 1:29:23 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:25:04 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:19:48 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:25:13 | Matti Suutari | 1:17:50 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:25:49 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:13:48 | ||
109 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:26:21 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:14:27 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:27:00 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:16:58 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:27:17 | Sami Levijoki | 1:17:08 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:27:27 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:15:24 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:29:45 | Johan Calleberg | 1:11:56 | ||
114 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:29:46 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:15:06 | ||
115 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:29:48 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:09:07 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:29:50 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:10:20 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:30:12 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:18:15 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:30:26 | Niklaus Rey | 1:08:39 | ||
119 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:30:27 | Lukas Katvala | 1:19:37 | ||
120 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:30:29 | Igor Lychkou | 1:18:36 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:32:25 | Erik Malmberg | 1:06:23 | ||
122 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:32:38 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:12:01 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:34:02 | Miika Vehmas | 1:28:24 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:34:08 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:21:35 | ||
125 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:34:21 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:16:07 | ||
126 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:34:25 | Öystein Haug | 1:29:15 | ||
127 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:35:26 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:09:10 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:36:15 | Viktor Janrik | 1:13:34 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:36:23 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:23:29 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:36:37 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:21:04 | ||
131 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:38:11 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:07:30 | ||
132 | OK77 (187) | +1:38:48 | Jonny Donner | 1:14:17 | ||
133 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:39:40 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:15:18 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:39:52 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:11:41 | ||
135 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:39:59 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:20:08 | ||
136 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:40:09 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 1:25:27 | ||
137 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:40:37 | Eidsmo Tomas | 1:14:33 | ||
138 | VERSME (419) | +1:42:30 | Martynas Stanys | 1:12:31 | ||
139 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:42:44 | Aleksei Asmolov | 1:11:46 | ||
140 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:43:23 | Attila Molnar | 1:19:02 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:43:49 | Melker Forsberg | 1:13:30 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:44:09 | Hampus Möller | 1:38:03 | ||
143 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:44:54 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:36:20 | ||
144 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:44:58 | Uldis Brucis | 1:16:55 | ||
145 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:45:01 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:27:48 | ||
146 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:45:09 | Johan Wehlin | 1:10:50 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:45:15 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:14:42 | ||
148 | Azuolas (116) | +1:46:48 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:31:01 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:49:05 | Olli Malinen | 1:36:54 | ||
150 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:49:08 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:23:35 | ||
151 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:49:38 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:19:53 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:49:46 | Jarno Saarela | 1:25:45 | ||
153 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:50:08 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:19:43 | ||
154 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:50:14 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:30:02 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:50:48 | Ilari Visuri | 1:19:00 | ||
156 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:50:58 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:20:05 | ||
157 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:52:24 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:27:20 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:52:28 | Emil Andersson | 1:18:33 | ||
159 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:52:29 | Alfred Pettersson | 1:13:32 | ||
160 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:52:32 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:21:00 | ||
161 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:52:50 | Patrik Thoma | 1:24:37 | ||
162 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:53:02 | Sondre Ottesen | 1:21:48 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:53:52 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:14:57 | ||
164 | Ultra (571) | +1:53:52 | Andrei Fomichev | 1:14:42 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:53:55 | Arttu Kaario | 1:22:22 | ||
166 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:54:46 | Gatis Barons | 1:20:15 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:55:22 | Pol Rafols | 1:21:07 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:55:40 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:32:34 | ||
169 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:58:08 | Johan Ahlström | 1:24:06 | ||
170 | Omega (191) | +1:58:10 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:12:37 | ||
171 | Täby OK (138) | +1:58:39 | Robert Johansson | 1:16:55 | ||
172 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:59:02 | Nikita Smirnov | 1:18:00 | ||
173 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:59:07 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:24:23 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:00:47 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:30:19 | ||
175 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:01:01 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:29:38 | ||
176 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:01:06 | Janne Hartman | 1:32:48 | ||
177 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:01:07 | Egor Popov | 1:21:43 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:01:57 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:28:27 | ||
179 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:02:30 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:23:20 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:03:32 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:29:15 | ||
181 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:03:50 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:29:28 | ||
182 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:04:54 | Hugo Jakobsson | 1:22:39 | ||
183 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:05:11 | Aleksei Burago | 1:25:44 | ||
184 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:05:23 | Mika Korhonen | 1:37:01 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:05:24 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:19:51 | ||
186 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:05:57 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:19:10 | ||
187 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:05:59 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:27:08 | ||
188 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:06:16 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:19:18 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:06:30 | Linus Rispling | 1:25:31 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:07:04 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:36:51 | ||
191 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:08:24 | Stian Rykkje | 1:29:41 | ||
192 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:08:33 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:34:10 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:08:40 | Juha Malinen | 1:27:02 | ||
194 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:09:11 | Ola Hultin | 1:22:11 | ||
195 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:09:31 | Isak Langerak | 1:13:31 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:10:52 | Joel Sågfors | 1:25:52 | ||
197 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:11:02 | Martin Simpson | 1:14:18 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:11:20 | Jussi Seppä | 1:25:38 | ||
199 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:11:36 | Ivars Zagars | 1:19:03 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:11:38 | Janne Kansonen | 1:24:56 |
All | Next 200 > |