All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 5:18:41 | Timo Sild | 11:01 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:27 | Fredrik Bakkman | 10:13 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +6:41 | Elias Jonsson | 10:25 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +8:29 | Riccardo Scalet | 11:06 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:15 | Eric Börjekskog | 11:23 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +11:31 | Veli Kangas | 12:29 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +12:16 | Frédéric Tranchand | 9:57 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +13:07 | Lucas Basset | 10:09 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:13 | Hannu Airila | 10:41 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +14:35 | Elias Mölnvik | 11:34 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +15:47 | Emil Svensk | 10:01 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +16:16 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 11:47 | ||
13 | MS Parma (16) | +16:43 | Artem Popov | 10:52 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:45 | Aleksi Niemi | 10:57 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +17:01 | Pavel Kubat | 11:01 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +17:01 | Andreas Kyburz | 11:11 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:10 | Johan Bäckman | 10:52 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +17:13 | Per Melander Often | 11:13 | ||
19 | OK Orion (32) | +17:17 | Nils Hammaräng Grip | 12:22 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (10) | +17:56 | Axel Granqvist | 11:09 | ||
21 | Navi (62) | +18:24 | Topias Ahola | 10:47 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +18:24 | Mattias Karlsson | 10:56 | ||
23 | Frol IL (9) | +21:23 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 10:54 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:28 | Hector Haines | 11:03 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (19) | +22:04 | August Mollen | 11:31 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +22:26 | Aleksi Sorsa | 12:04 | ||
27 | Lynx (40) | +22:32 | Aapo Leskinen | 11:08 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (37) | +23:55 | Oscar Björck | 11:51 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +23:58 | Magne Jutulstad | 11:56 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +25:01 | Alex Carcas | 11:46 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +25:05 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 10:54 | ||
32 | Ärla IF (12) | +25:06 | Henrik Jonsson | 10:14 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +25:26 | Tõnis Laugesaar | 11:08 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (35) | +25:29 | Anders Holmberg | 10:42 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (50) | +26:00 | Mathias Drage | 11:14 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +26:08 | Eero Inkeri | 11:46 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (53) | +27:37 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 11:39 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +27:47 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 10:45 | ||
39 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +28:16 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 11:11 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +29:42 | Igor Popov | 11:53 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (45) | +29:55 | Jaakko Istolahti | 12:07 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +30:44 | Jussi Suna | 12:05 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (111) | +32:14 | Tom Campbell | 13:25 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +32:51 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 10:56 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +33:23 | Sixten Hillerhag | 11:48 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +36:00 | Jakob Eng | 11:44 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +36:31 | Artem Panchenko | 14:09 | ||
48 | IGTISA (34) | +36:32 | Simonas Krepsta | 11:19 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +37:24 | Martin Ahlberger | 10:52 | ||
50 | OK Trian (27) | +37:36 | Jani Virta | 12:15 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (112) | +37:51 | Gustaf Sundbue | 11:12 | ||
52 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +39:08 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 12:35 | ||
53 | OK Kåre (74) | +39:17 | Radek Nozka | 12:09 | ||
54 | Black Sea OK (71) | +39:19 | Roman Nazarov | 12:20 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +39:57 | Jere Sipponen | 13:19 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +42:18 | Markus Lang | 12:02 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +43:01 | Matthias Gröll | 11:00 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +43:25 | Kirill Komarov | 10:57 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +44:47 | Topias Niemi | 12:12 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +44:50 | Olof Eriksson | 12:09 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +44:50 | Juha Lilja | 13:42 | ||
62 | Ol Norska (20) | +45:40 | Ueli Werren | 14:42 | ||
63 | Nord West (68) | +45:55 | Evgenii Paladiev | 12:03 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (78) | +48:01 | Emil Karlsson | 12:33 | ||
65 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +48:23 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 12:07 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +49:56 | Tom Fellbaum | 12:18 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +50:01 | Sebastian Daland | 11:09 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +51:07 | Davis Dislers | 11:09 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +51:48 | Olli Huhtinen | 12:48 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +52:20 | Matthieu Puech | 12:43 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +52:45 | Sampo Rahko | 12:00 | ||
72 | The Swans (1580) | +53:02 | Martin the Swan Larsson | 14:31 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +53:25 | Martin Jellvert-Börjesson | 13:32 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +54:07 | Andreas Gustafsson | 12:48 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +54:23 | Andreas Bergander | 14:06 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +57:07 | Matti Hakala | 12:06 | ||
77 | Rehns BK (66) | +57:19 | Ivan Nikitin | 11:26 | ||
78 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +57:19 | Roman Brogli | 12:57 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +57:21 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 12:29 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (69) | +57:24 | Filip Möller | 13:29 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +58:01 | Vitalii Hichko | 12:05 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +58:03 | Ben Mitchell | 12:13 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +58:23 | Marko Pitkänen | 13:27 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +59:31 | Ola Svahn | 12:28 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:00:06 | Elmeri Juura | 14:35 | ||
86 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:00:12 | Robert Wallsten | 13:21 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:00:19 | Tero Linnainmaa | 13:18 | ||
88 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:00:19 | Antti Anttonen | 11:19 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:00:39 | Adrien Delenne | 16:00 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +1:02:15 | Peter Sundelin | 11:56 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:03:00 | Risto Haikonen | 14:57 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:03:01 | Marek Schuster | 12:19 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:03:50 | Ville Saikko | 12:47 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:03:58 | Wojciech Dwojak | 12:54 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:05:49 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 12:12 | ||
96 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:06:10 | Aaro Ruohola | 12:25 | ||
97 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:06:12 | Janne Joensivu | 13:35 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:06:59 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 13:03 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:07:02 | Öystein Haug | 13:13 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:08:15 | Miika Vehmas | 13:56 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:08:15 | Raul Ferra | 12:37 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:09:16 | Jukka Tani | 13:24 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:09:19 | Alasdair Pedley | 15:02 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:09:25 | Lasse Jansson | 11:59 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:09:50 | Simo Martomaa | 13:52 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:10:02 | Hampus Möller | 15:16 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:11:46 | Matti Suutari | 15:44 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:12:13 | Aleksi Lammi | 13:31 | ||
109 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:12:41 | Igor Lychkou | 12:08 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:12:43 | Timi Niemensivu | 12:02 | ||
111 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:12:46 | Perttu Hietala | 12:11 | ||
112 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:12:51 | Olle Bergstedt | 15:38 | ||
113 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:13:01 | Mattias Karlsson | 12:27 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:13:02 | Sami Levijoki | 14:14 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:13:43 | Mikko Lindberg | 13:00 | ||
116 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:13:54 | Lukas Katvala | 14:24 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:13:57 | Peter Nordbröden | 13:20 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:14:02 | Kaarel Vesilind | 12:49 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:14:29 | Mikko Poutanen | 12:55 | ||
120 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:15:16 | Olli Malinen | 14:25 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:15:33 | Oskar Malmberg | 12:09 | ||
122 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:15:35 | Kasperi Reijonen | 12:14 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:17:34 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 13:21 | ||
124 | Azuolas (116) | +1:18:22 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 13:55 | ||
125 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:18:37 | Ludvig Rödnes | 12:44 | ||
126 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:19:32 | Johan Calleberg | 13:03 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:19:44 | Arvid Henriksson | 12:51 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:20:36 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 17:14 | ||
129 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:22:01 | Alvaro Prieto | 12:40 | ||
130 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:22:15 | Fredrik Wigertz | 12:59 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:22:48 | Ivan Zolkin | 14:38 | ||
132 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:23:16 | Viktor Janrik | 11:55 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:23:26 | Martin Särnbrink | 14:34 | ||
134 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:24:19 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 15:48 | ||
135 | OK77 (187) | +1:24:55 | Jonny Donner | 11:44 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:25:15 | Jarno Saarela | 12:34 | ||
137 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:25:22 | Rokas Barauskas | 12:20 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:25:42 | Juuso Tuomaala | 13:56 | ||
139 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:26:15 | Attila Molnar | 13:14 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:26:37 | Erik Malmberg | 11:55 | ||
141 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:26:38 | Edijs Dzalbs | 11:42 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:27:00 | Oskar Lindqvist | 12:47 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:27:17 | Marthe Glöersen | 13:33 | ||
144 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:27:59 | Eidsmo Tomas | 13:15 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:28:35 | Mikko Sipilä | 11:44 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:29:44 | Uldis Brucis | 13:01 | ||
147 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:30:15 | Patrik Thoma | 13:22 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:31:08 | Yuriy Masniy | 11:47 | ||
149 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:31:12 | Janne Hartman | 14:13 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:31:20 | Bruno Godefroy | 12:15 | ||
151 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:31:23 | Jürgen Einpaul | 12:58 | ||
152 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:31:29 | Roman Kuznetsov | 11:57 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:31:36 | Melker Forsberg | 12:38 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:31:58 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 12:45 | ||
155 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:33:03 | Sondre Ottesen | 13:10 | ||
156 | VERSME (419) | +1:33:11 | Martynas Stanys | 14:32 | ||
157 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:33:12 | Albin Larsson | 16:17 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:34:03 | Juha Jokikuona | 14:56 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:34:15 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 15:23 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:34:16 | Aleksei Asmolov | 14:38 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:34:21 | Arttu Kaario | 14:08 | ||
162 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:34:23 | Ilari Visuri | 13:54 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:34:29 | Arvid Strandberg | 14:26 | ||
164 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:34:46 | Gunnar Holmgren | 14:34 | ||
165 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:35:26 | Johan Wehlin | 12:28 | ||
166 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:36:33 | Mikael Niemelä | 13:10 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:36:37 | Erkka Mehtälä | 14:26 | ||
168 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:36:39 | Pol Rafols | 13:45 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:36:41 | Emil Andersson | 14:06 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:36:44 | Gatis Barons | 13:33 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:36:53 | Mika Korhonen | 19:51 | ||
172 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:37:05 | Johan Ahlström | 14:23 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:37:39 | Patrik Wärnman | 14:44 | ||
174 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:37:49 | Jens Christoffersen | 14:47 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:38:06 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 15:09 | ||
176 | Ultra (571) | +1:40:41 | Andrei Fomichev | 12:51 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:40:45 | Joonas Nurminen | 13:10 | ||
178 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:40:51 | Stian Rykkje | 13:28 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:40:52 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 17:50 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:41:48 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 14:18 | ||
181 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:42:03 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 14:13 | ||
182 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:42:04 | Alfred Pettersson | 14:27 | ||
183 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:42:08 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 15:04 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:42:38 | Egor Popov | 14:34 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:43:02 | Aleksei Burago | 14:55 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:43:38 | Robert Johansson | 13:15 | ||
187 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:44:12 | Juha Malinen | 13:54 | ||
188 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:45:33 | Hugo Jakobsson | 14:39 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:45:34 | Linus Rispling | 15:55 | ||
190 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:45:35 | Vili Valjakka | 14:39 | ||
191 | Trollelg (92) | +1:45:47 | Thomas Mjölhus | 14:07 | ||
192 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:46:58 | Nikita Smirnov | 17:16 | ||
193 | Omega (191) | +1:47:21 | Vladislav Devyatov | 13:08 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:47:23 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 13:11 | ||
195 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:48:06 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 12:09 | ||
196 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:48:08 | Antti Kirssi | 12:41 | ||
197 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:48:29 | Heikki Istolahti | 13:02 | ||
198 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:48:31 | Håvar B Stormoen | 18:21 | ||
199 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:48:32 | Oskari Lepistö | 12:55 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:48:36 | Janne Kansonen | 13:14 |
All | Next 200 > |