< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | Matrix (1250) | +8:36:53 | Sakari Tanskanen | 58:46 | ||
1602 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +8:36:56 | Jenni Aho | 1:22:37 | ||
1603 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +8:37:00 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:21:09 | ||
1604 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +8:38:24 | Essi Kokkinen | 1:21:42 | ||
1605 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +8:38:29 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:11:31 | ||
1606 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +8:39:00 | Vesa Keinänen | 1:10:21 | ||
1607 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +8:39:46 | Jukka Niinimäki | 1:07:38 | ||
1608 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +8:40:10 | Matti Läärä | 54:44 | ||
1609 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +8:41:27 | Sami Mäkikyrö | 1:07:59 | ||
1610 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +8:44:06 | Juha Kaura | 1:01:30 | ||
1611 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +8:44:56 | Peter Blomqvist | 1:03:39 | ||
1612 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +8:48:48 | Inma Ovejero | 1:01:29 | ||
1613 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +8:50:17 | Joakhim Vimpelkulle | 1:09:04 | ||
1614 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +8:51:41 | Tuomas Helin | 58:48 | ||
1615 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +8:51:45 | Matti Karsikas | 1:35:05 | ||
1616 | HattikW (1869) | +8:55:10 | Janne Lindroos | 1:35:07 | ||
1617 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +8:59:15 | Anna Riihimäki | 53:26 | ||
1618 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +9:02:39 | Arto Kuivalainen | 1:12:25 | ||
1619 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +9:04:28 | Juhani Lehto | 1:20:34 | ||
1620 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +9:05:53 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 1:07:00 | ||
1621 | Best Caravan (1801) | +9:08:30 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 1:18:40 | ||
1622 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +9:10:09 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:09:53 | ||
1623 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +9:10:12 | Harri Saari | 1:08:30 | ||
1624 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +9:10:31 | Timo Mattila | 1:21:43 | ||
1625 | Knut Posse (1271) | +9:10:34 | Juho Partanen | 57:47 | ||
1626 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +9:13:53 | Juha Vanhatalo | 1:09:10 | ||
1627 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +9:14:01 | Leo Koponen | 1:39:41 | ||
1628 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +9:16:03 | Hannes Hyytiäinen | 51:47 | ||
1629 | KanKi (1687) | +9:17:21 | Samu Rinkinen | 1:20:20 | ||
1630 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +9:20:39 | Niilo Vainikainen | 59:11 | ||
1631 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +9:21:03 | Marika Valo | 1:33:16 | ||
1632 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +9:22:00 | Elsa Inkilä | 57:17 | ||
1633 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +9:22:18 | Liisa Pulli | 57:37 | ||
1634 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +9:22:53 | Markus Viitala | 1:18:44 | ||
1635 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +9:23:36 | Sofie Lundgren | 1:23:39 | ||
1636 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +9:27:15 | Markku Nieminen | 1:10:45 | ||
1637 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +9:28:44 | Timo Mynttinen | 1:06:32 | ||
1638 | Lateksii (1854) | +9:32:02 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 1:22:52 | ||
1639 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +9:35:18 | Ville Syrjä | 1:02:50 | ||
1640 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +9:38:19 | Petri Autero | 1:13:33 | ||
1641 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +9:38:48 | Antti Ruhanen | 1:13:21 | ||
1642 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +9:39:29 | Vikström Roope | 1:19:33 | ||
1643 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +9:39:58 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:09:25 | ||
1644 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +9:40:48 | Ilkka Seppänen | 1:21:17 | ||
1645 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +9:41:26 | Timo Nieminen | 1:13:32 | ||
1646 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +9:44:33 | Niko Haikala | 1:32:43 | ||
1647 | Koskitukki (1807) | +9:44:57 | Antti Poikela | 1:13:26 | ||
1648 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +9:46:40 | Mika Suhonen | 1:37:13 | ||
1649 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +9:48:23 | Silja Annila | 1:02:11 | ||
1650 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +9:49:00 | Lotta Konttas | 1:24:25 | ||
1651 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +9:49:49 | Tomi Sistonen | 1:19:49 | ||
1652 | Curious Al (1876) | +9:51:00 | Teemu Tiinanen | 1:27:41 | ||
1653 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +9:54:06 | Arto Inkala | 1:21:21 | ||
1654 | Eila 90 (1531) | +9:54:12 | Antti Lehikoinen | 2:45:02 | ||
1655 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +9:56:43 | Janne Merikoski | 1:40:45 | ||
1656 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +9:57:11 | Priit Naat | 1:03:52 | ||
1657 | TreSeven (1645) | +9:58:39 | Niilo Rannikko | 1:12:19 | ||
1658 | SK SK (1350) | +10:03:22 | Anssi Salmela | 1:17:45 | ||
1659 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +10:05:44 | Suhonen Jori | 1:19:46 | ||
1660 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +10:07:55 | Jyrki Kerminen | 1:07:52 | ||
1661 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +10:08:22 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 1:19:38 | ||
1662 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +10:10:26 | Erkki Helminen | 1:14:49 | ||
1663 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +10:10:28 | Riku Wessman | 1:25:40 | ||
1664 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +10:10:30 | Juhani Lahti | 2:25:30 | ||
1665 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +10:16:53 | Pertti Salminen | 1:16:08 | ||
1666 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +10:17:07 | Jani Taiminen | 1:19:20 | ||
1667 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +10:19:08 | Erno Laakso | 1:06:38 | ||
1668 | OC Tuska (1255) | +10:22:43 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:13:48 | ||
1669 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +10:23:42 | Petri Kuisma | 1:31:06 | ||
1670 | Vertex (1617) | +10:25:28 | Henri Helevä | 1:18:26 | ||
1671 | Rastihapot (1583) | +10:32:30 | Hanna Lyyra | 53:55 | ||
1672 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +10:35:52 | Esko Pietari | 1:24:35 | ||
1673 | Basware (1348) | +10:44:04 | Stephen Clements | 1:50:49 | ||
1674 | Hintsanen (1841) | +10:45:53 | Seppo Näveri | 1:17:50 | ||
1675 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +10:58:32 | Noora Kumpulainen | 1:24:54 | ||
1676 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +11:05:44 | Mari Koponen | 1:50:12 | ||
1677 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +11:06:14 | Johannes Rundgren | 1:12:44 | ||
1678 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +11:07:17 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 1:18:49 | ||
1679 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +11:14:05 | Rauno Lahti | 1:17:10 | ||
1680 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +11:18:29 | Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta | 1:12:45 | ||
1681 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +11:19:34 | Tapani Torpo | 1:33:23 | ||
1682 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +11:36:53 | Antti Orama | 1:53:03 | ||
1683 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +11:37:49 | Tomi Kaukinen | 1:25:01 | ||
1684 | VesiPerä (1729) | +11:55:58 | Kari Tamsi | 1:22:50 | ||
1685 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +11:56:53 | Joona Sutinen | 1:27:19 | ||
1686 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +12:01:32 | Ida Kotisalmi | 3:02:14 | ||
1687 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +12:05:10 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:30:38 | ||
1688 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +12:37:58 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:04:54 | ||
1689 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +13:30:18 | Markku Ilmakunnas | 1:34:10 | ||
1690 | Jarnat (1845) | +15:54:25 | Mikko Peltola | 1:22:35 | ||
1691 | HC (744) | +15:56:34 | Oskari Laine | 1:50:46 | ||
1692 | Metsään menee (1842) | +16:18:32 | Rami Sivula | 1:34:00 | ||
1693 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +17:03:07 | Esko Oinonen | 1:17:14 |
< Previous 200 | All |