< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:58:06 | Janne Kansonen | 41:55 | ||
202 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:58:28 | Hugo Jakobsson | 46:45 | ||
203 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:00:10 | Lars Åkerman | 38:28 | ||
204 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:00:52 | Isak Langerak | 35:23 | ||
205 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:01:06 | Pauls Alberings | 39:16 | ||
206 | Trollelg (92) | +2:01:31 | Thomas Mjölhus | 49:02 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:02:42 | Ivars Zagars | 40:40 | ||
208 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +2:02:44 | Juha Laukkanen | 43:11 | ||
209 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:02:48 | Antti Kirssi | 46:32 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:03:51 | Martin Simpson | 37:38 | ||
211 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:04:43 | Pavel Kyllenen | 42:31 | ||
212 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:04:59 | Anton Gumaelius | 43:07 | ||
213 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:05:31 | Jon Andersson | 54:50 | ||
214 | Modum OL (503) | +2:05:43 | Arno Grönhovd | 45:57 | ||
215 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:06:07 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 39:07 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:06:10 | Lassi Virtanen | 41:28 | ||
217 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:07:44 | Axel Bergström | 40:52 | ||
218 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:07:48 | Elias Röstin | 45:54 | ||
219 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:08:26 | Mika Hämälistö | 39:40 | ||
220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +2:08:32 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 46:25 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:08:43 | Andri Jordi | 44:45 | ||
222 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:09:31 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 39:37 | ||
223 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:09:32 | Jiri Novak | 40:26 | ||
224 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:09:34 | Oskari Niemi | 42:46 | ||
225 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:09:36 | Teijo Marttinen | 45:38 | ||
226 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:10:53 | Roy Wickholm | 42:57 | ||
227 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:10:59 | Martin Ankel | 53:01 | ||
228 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:11:02 | Jussi Leskinen | 45:41 | ||
229 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:11:47 | Jan Hovorka | 42:17 | ||
230 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:11:59 | Tomi Mäkelä | 46:10 | ||
231 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:12:02 | Torgeir Aune | 43:45 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:12:04 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 38:30 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:12:07 | Mikko Laine | 47:57 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:12:53 | Jussi Niilahti | 44:55 | ||
235 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +2:13:03 | Lars Olovsson | 54:52 | ||
236 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +2:13:36 | Gergely Kain | 51:27 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:13:53 | Nils Wistrand | 49:42 | ||
238 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:15:50 | Pekka Inkeri | 40:39 | ||
239 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +2:16:05 | Michael Granqvist | 53:27 | ||
240 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:16:07 | Viljo Oripelto | 47:27 | ||
241 | SK100 (602) | +2:16:28 | Raido Laidla | 54:44 | ||
242 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:17:05 | Tim Falck Weber | 44:34 | ||
243 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:17:18 | Emil Boström | 48:54 | ||
244 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:18:10 | Kari Juvaste | 41:29 | ||
245 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:18:29 | Antti Reiman | 1:00:11 | ||
246 | Medeina (202) | +2:20:10 | Andrius Laukaitis | 42:12 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:20:56 | Mitri Tuomala | 48:03 | ||
248 | Asker SK (137) | +2:21:03 | Björnar Lövli | 51:34 | ||
249 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:21:12 | Kai Holkeri | 53:00 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:21:45 | Vesa Tuviala | 41:43 | ||
251 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:21:45 | Lauri Lappalainen | 42:24 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:22:13 | Ilari Ernamo | 47:07 | ||
253 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:22:14 | Anton Kamolz | 41:23 | ||
254 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:23:47 | Konstantin Silantiev | 49:53 | ||
255 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:23:53 | Harri Pitkänen | 47:15 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:24:44 | Wertti Autio | 44:06 | ||
257 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:24:47 | Viktor Byrkin | 52:33 | ||
258 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:24:48 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 38:36 | ||
259 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:25:02 | Juha Joopi | 50:51 | ||
260 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:25:06 | Håkan Axelsson | 45:47 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:25:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 44:15 | ||
262 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:25:34 | Andre Leumann | 41:22 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:26:11 | Samuel Pökälä | 45:34 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:26:16 | Juho Leiniö | 1:06:19 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:26:23 | Sergey Ushakov | 40:20 | ||
266 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:26:24 | Johan Päivike | 43:28 | ||
267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:26:32 | Miika Korppi | 45:29 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:26:35 | Kalle Kokkila | 48:51 | ||
269 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +2:27:11 | Esko Parikka | 56:50 | ||
270 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:27:18 | Kimmo Kontio | 44:34 | ||
271 | UReA (1588) | +2:27:18 | Antti Ryynänen | 41:56 | ||
272 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:27:29 | Annika Vaara | 47:35 | ||
273 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:27:32 | Simon Dahlberg | 44:05 | ||
274 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:27:34 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 58:25 | ||
275 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:27:42 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 56:28 | ||
276 | Legenda (358) | +2:27:46 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 51:25 | ||
277 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:28:10 | Tuija Kuusela | 41:40 | ||
278 | OK Arona (261) | +2:28:25 | Mikus Berzins | 43:42 | ||
279 | JOKA (290) | +2:28:47 | Ragnar Kruusla | 49:26 | ||
280 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:29:00 | Hando Allmann | 49:08 | ||
281 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:29:34 | Martynov Maxim | 45:42 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:29:38 | Markku Kipinoinen | 45:58 | ||
283 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:30:36 | Mitri Lerssi | 50:42 | ||
284 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:30:56 | Petteri Lauronen | 42:30 | ||
285 | Fryazino (282) | +2:31:15 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 42:00 | ||
286 | OK Milan (696) | +2:31:48 | Oskar Jacobsson | 53:56 | ||
287 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:31:50 | Andrea Svensson | 39:13 | ||
288 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:31:55 | Ulf Lindqvist | 48:57 | ||
289 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:31:58 | Roland Spörri | 50:51 | ||
290 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:32:11 | Tobias Ekholm | 51:34 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:32:38 | Markus Parviainen | 43:57 | ||
292 | DVOA (1331) | +2:32:51 | Sergei Fedorov | 48:10 | ||
293 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +2:33:04 | Martin Beijer | 1:00:18 | ||
294 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:34:09 | Joonas Hirvi | 41:22 | ||
295 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:34:44 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 53:15 | ||
296 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:35:22 | Arild Hegreberg | 44:27 | ||
297 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:36:13 | Peter Mohn | 41:24 | ||
298 | BS HK (1850) | +2:36:17 | Lindgren Erik | 49:45 | ||
299 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:36:41 | Björn Johansson | 50:17 | ||
300 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:36:50 | Tobias Sterchi | 42:22 | ||
301 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:37:06 | Toni Tuominen | 59:38 | ||
302 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:38:44 | Petri Annila | 44:10 | ||
303 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:39:13 | Toni Rinta | 49:31 | ||
304 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:39:34 | Peter Rosn | 44:48 | ||
305 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:39:58 | Aku Korhonen | 59:05 | ||
306 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:40:32 | Oscar Sundblom | 54:47 | ||
307 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:40:34 | Patric de Boussard | 45:44 | ||
308 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:40:42 | Visa Sippu | 1:03:20 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:40:45 | Mika Tervala | 40:04 | ||
310 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:40:47 | Tero Kähtävä | 48:09 | ||
311 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:40:52 | Jaakko Helve | 53:10 | ||
312 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +2:41:12 | Tuomas Multala | 1:10:25 | ||
313 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:42:10 | Satu Linnaranta | 50:55 | ||
314 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:42:31 | Erik Kesti | 53:47 | ||
315 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:43:20 | Heikki Karjalainen | 51:17 | ||
316 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:44:49 | Thomas Persson | 45:18 | ||
317 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:45:14 | Anders Weckström | 48:53 | ||
318 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:46:50 | Eero Liimatainen | 47:58 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:47:07 | Ilkka Ruokola | 51:56 | ||
320 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:48:22 | Aigars Varna | 52:12 | ||
321 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:48:23 | Juho Kangas | 49:10 | ||
322 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:48:23 | Leon Spiller | 55:11 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:48:59 | Mari Väisänen | 36:47 | ||
324 | Enga (227) | +2:49:01 | Rolf Vestre | 46:07 | ||
325 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:49:25 | Luc Iseli | 47:43 | ||
326 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:49:26 | Tero Viik | 51:07 | ||
327 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:49:27 | Matti Laasanen | 47:28 | ||
328 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:49:35 | Juha-Matti Inget | 53:14 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:49:43 | Sander Linnus | 1:00:46 | ||
330 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:49:52 | Lars Gerhardsson | 54:45 | ||
331 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:49:56 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 59:21 | ||
332 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:49:56 | Vieds Lusa | 42:17 | ||
333 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:49:58 | Ville Forsström | 43:08 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:49:59 | Mikko Nurmi | 52:19 | ||
335 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:50:02 | Erik Hållström | 49:21 | ||
336 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:50:02 | Kalle Martikainen | 47:23 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:50:04 | Mikko Fäldt | 52:11 | ||
338 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:50:31 | Dan Snåre | 54:06 | ||
339 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:50:36 | Per-Ola Ulseth | 49:36 | ||
340 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:51:03 | Artem Tikhonov | 41:56 | ||
341 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:51:08 | Teemu Kerkola | 42:17 | ||
342 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:51:13 | Janne Vasenius | 50:26 | ||
343 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:51:18 | August Högnabba | 44:40 | ||
344 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:51:19 | Risto Ruohola | 1:00:25 | ||
345 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:52:22 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:07:56 | ||
346 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:52:32 | Jussi Pakari | 49:54 | ||
347 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:53:17 | Bengt Norrman | 47:38 | ||
348 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:53:26 | Marko Kämäräinen | 48:18 | ||
349 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:53:39 | Pentti Shnoro | 49:07 | ||
350 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:53:43 | Casper Fingerroos | 51:14 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:53:59 | Anton Hamppu | 53:43 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:54:04 | Pihla Otsamo | 46:14 | ||
353 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:54:05 | Sanya Luchina | 53:19 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:54:16 | Mikko Truhponen | 43:32 | ||
355 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:54:23 | Fredrik Larsen | 48:46 | ||
356 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:54:31 | Markus Rene Pae | 51:17 | ||
357 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:55:05 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 54:33 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:55:10 | Niko Larmala | 42:08 | ||
359 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:56:15 | Jukka Jarva | 56:34 | ||
360 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:56:16 | Simon Svahn | 55:54 | ||
361 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:56:32 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 48:39 | ||
362 | Takas OK (350) | +2:56:59 | Paulius Saulenas | 59:14 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:57:01 | Jussi Helenius | 42:55 | ||
364 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:57:14 | Anders Atterbrand | 51:26 | ||
365 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:57:18 | Henri Taanila | 46:27 | ||
366 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:57:29 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 52:32 | ||
367 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:57:31 | Alex Virtala | 40:32 | ||
368 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:57:56 | Mikael Utter | 55:14 | ||
369 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:57:58 | Gustav Melander | 1:02:31 | ||
370 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:58:14 | Antti Järvenpää | 40:12 | ||
371 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:58:23 | Juho Saarinen | 45:57 | ||
372 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:58:32 | Henrik Björk | 49:12 | ||
373 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:58:41 | Oleg Anuchkin | 44:15 | ||
374 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:58:53 | Jarmo Lindroos | 45:05 | ||
375 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:59:39 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 45:42 | ||
376 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:59:46 | Kaido Nurja | 44:10 | ||
377 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:59:46 | Juho Määttä | 49:31 | ||
378 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:59:56 | Eero Koskivirta | 59:18 | ||
379 | Nostars (301) | +3:00:03 | Kari Salonen | 41:19 | ||
380 | Emit (321) | +3:00:14 | Mika Kulmala | 51:26 | ||
381 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:00:18 | Emils Vainovskis | 41:05 | ||
382 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:00:42 | Backys Rolandas | 37:33 | ||
383 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:00:48 | Hannu Korhonen | 45:26 | ||
384 | Aluksne (926) | +3:00:50 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 47:15 | ||
385 | SK Mercury (605) | +3:00:51 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:05:31 | ||
386 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:01:09 | Viktor Wassen | 37:14 | ||
387 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:01:11 | Albin Detterfelt | 46:55 | ||
388 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:01:17 | Michael Finkenstaedt | 45:27 | ||
389 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:01:35 | Taito Jeskanen | 52:49 | ||
390 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:01:46 | Matt Leitch | 49:09 | ||
391 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:01:56 | Marko Hoikka | 47:51 | ||
392 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:01:57 | Janne Nurmi | 54:17 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:01:58 | Turo Väätäinen | 44:17 | ||
394 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:02:04 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 56:46 | ||
395 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:02:13 | Niklas Floren | 54:01 | ||
396 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:02:44 | Tero Taulavuori | 43:18 | ||
397 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:02:50 | Sami Karvonen | 56:16 | ||
398 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +3:02:53 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 48:31 | ||
399 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:02:57 | Egons Solmanis | 55:29 | ||
400 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:03:43 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 45:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |