All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:06:43 | Timo Sild | 59:03 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +52 | Fredrik Bakkman | 56:40 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:36 | Frédéric Tranchand | 55:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:14 | Eric Börjekskog | 59:24 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +11:19 | Elias Jonsson | 1:03:05 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:06 | Emil Svensk | 54:22 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +12:41 | Lucas Basset | 57:45 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +12:42 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:03:21 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +14:28 | Elias Mölnvik | 59:29 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:31 | Hannu Airila | 59:01 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:16 | Aleksi Niemi | 57:30 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +15:47 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 59:20 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:17 | Johan Bäckman | 58:01 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +16:27 | Veli Kangas | 1:05:27 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:57 | Pavel Kubat | 58:59 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:05 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:00:17 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +19:43 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:00:17 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +20:01 | Artem Popov | 1:02:12 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +22:41 | Topias Ahola | 1:03:06 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (10) | +23:04 | Axel Granqvist | 1:04:19 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +24:04 | Hector Haines | 1:01:41 | ||
22 | Lynx (40) | +24:43 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:01:21 | ||
23 | OK Orion (32) | +24:46 | Nils Hammaräng Grip | 1:07:53 | ||
24 | Frol IL (9) | +26:16 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:03:49 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +27:33 | Per Melander Often | 1:09:35 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +28:13 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:05:53 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +28:14 | Eero Inkeri | 1:01:54 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +28:29 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:04:29 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +28:37 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:02:28 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (37) | +28:44 | Oscar Björck | 1:04:42 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (50) | +28:51 | Mathias Drage | 1:02:07 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland (35) | +28:58 | Anders Holmberg | 1:02:13 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +31:26 | Alex Carcas | 1:06:13 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +33:05 | Jussi Suna | 1:02:28 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +33:19 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:04:19 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (53) | +33:19 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 1:05:23 | ||
37 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +33:25 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:04:22 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +34:23 | Tõnis Laugesaar | 1:08:07 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (30) | +34:43 | Igor Popov | 1:04:56 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +34:43 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:00:50 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (12) | +35:58 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:09:08 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +38:37 | Artem Panchenko | 1:04:17 | ||
43 | IGTISA (34) | +39:51 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:02:40 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +40:15 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:10:29 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +41:21 | August Mollen | 1:18:50 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +42:36 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:04:06 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +42:44 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:09:11 | ||
48 | OK Kåre (74) | +43:27 | Radek Nozka | 1:04:21 | ||
49 | OK Trian (27) | +43:28 | Jani Virta | 1:06:09 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +44:51 | Jakob Eng | 1:08:37 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (71) | +47:26 | Roman Nazarov | 1:08:29 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +48:13 | Kirill Komarov | 1:03:47 | ||
53 | OK Kolmården (111) | +48:17 | Tom Campbell | 1:17:30 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +48:38 | Matthias Gröll | 1:04:39 | ||
55 | Ol Norska (20) | +49:26 | Ueli Werren | 1:06:30 | ||
56 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +49:38 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 1:11:07 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (112) | +51:00 | Gustaf Sundbue | 1:12:23 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +53:43 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 1:05:29 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +53:47 | Topias Niemi | 1:09:14 | ||
60 | Nord West (68) | +53:50 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:08:00 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +53:55 | Anton Sulkula | 1:06:02 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +54:25 | Markus Lang | 1:12:11 | ||
63 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +57:07 | Olof Eriksson | 1:12:28 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +57:37 | Sebastian Daland | 1:06:47 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +57:41 | Davis Dislers | 1:05:45 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +57:55 | Matthieu Puech | 1:06:20 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +58:03 | Tom Fellbaum | 1:08:27 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:00:42 | Juha Lilja | 1:17:36 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:02:04 | Ben Mitchell | 1:04:16 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:02:07 | Vitalii Hichko | 1:04:13 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:02:14 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:05:24 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:02:20 | Martin Jellvert-Börjesson | 1:10:29 | ||
73 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:02:30 | Emil Karlsson | 1:15:04 | ||
74 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:03:36 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:05:45 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:03:46 | Sampo Rahko | 1:11:03 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:04:32 | Andreas Bergander | 1:12:17 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:06:17 | Ola Svahn | 1:07:16 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:07:20 | Antti Anttonen | 1:06:22 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:08:48 | Marek Schuster | 1:06:08 | ||
80 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:08:57 | Robert Wallsten | 1:10:08 | ||
81 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:09:30 | Roman Brogli | 1:13:10 | ||
82 | The Swans (1580) | +1:10:04 | Martin the Swan Larsson | 1:19:35 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:10:13 | Adrien Delenne | 1:13:36 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:10:26 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:17:09 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:10:31 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:19:33 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:10:36 | Matti Hakala | 1:13:37 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:10:40 | Ville Saikko | 1:07:39 | ||
88 | IF Femman (75) | +1:11:57 | Peter Sundelin | 1:09:40 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:13:35 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:14:36 | ||
90 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:13:38 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:07:55 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:13:39 | Risto Haikonen | 1:13:38 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:15:20 | Simo Martomaa | 1:07:24 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:15:50 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:18:56 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:16:19 | Elmeri Juura | 1:18:50 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:17:07 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:11:32 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:17:07 | Jukka Tani | 1:09:17 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:17:14 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:14:12 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:17:16 | Raul Ferra | 1:09:40 | ||
99 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:19:19 | Perttu Hietala | 1:06:46 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:19:35 | Janne Joensivu | 1:15:00 | ||
101 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:20:48 | Lasse Jansson | 1:11:24 | ||
102 | EUOC (1879) | +1:22:47 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:16:32 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:24:23 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:09:01 | ||
104 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:24:24 | Filip Möller | 1:28:31 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:24:50 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:18:56 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:25:08 | Matti Suutari | 1:17:08 | ||
107 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:25:39 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:13:00 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:26:10 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:13:38 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:26:45 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:16:05 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:26:58 | Sami Levijoki | 1:16:12 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:27:23 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:14:42 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:29:38 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:14:19 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:29:38 | Johan Calleberg | 1:11:11 | ||
114 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:29:42 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:08:23 | ||
115 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:29:44 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:09:36 | ||
116 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:29:54 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:17:19 | ||
117 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:30:21 | Lukas Katvala | 1:18:53 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:30:23 | Igor Lychkou | 1:17:52 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:32:19 | Erik Malmberg | 1:05:39 | ||
120 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:32:29 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:11:15 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:33:49 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:20:38 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:33:52 | Miika Vehmas | 1:27:35 | ||
123 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:34:07 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:15:16 | ||
124 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:34:14 | Öystein Haug | 1:28:27 | ||
125 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:35:28 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:08:34 | ||
126 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:36:08 | Viktor Janrik | 1:12:49 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:36:10 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:22:38 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:36:17 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:20:06 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:38:00 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:06:41 | ||
130 | OK77 (187) | +1:38:39 | Jonny Donner | 1:13:30 | ||
131 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:39:33 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:14:33 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:39:38 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:10:49 | ||
133 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:39:44 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:19:15 | ||
134 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:40:00 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 1:24:40 | ||
135 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:40:26 | Eidsmo Tomas | 1:13:44 | ||
136 | VERSME (419) | +1:42:25 | Martynas Stanys | 1:11:48 | ||
137 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:42:34 | Aleksei Asmolov | 1:10:58 | ||
138 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:43:15 | Attila Molnar | 1:18:16 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:43:37 | Hampus Möller | 1:36:53 | ||
140 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:43:41 | Melker Forsberg | 1:12:45 | ||
141 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:44:44 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:35:33 | ||
142 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:44:49 | Uldis Brucis | 1:16:08 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:44:51 | Johan Wehlin | 1:09:55 | ||
144 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:44:54 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:27:03 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:44:58 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:13:47 | ||
146 | Azuolas (116) | +1:46:30 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:30:05 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:48:32 | Olli Malinen | 1:35:43 | ||
148 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:49:05 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:22:54 | ||
149 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:49:24 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:19:01 | ||
150 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:49:35 | Jarno Saarela | 1:24:56 | ||
151 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:49:54 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:18:51 | ||
152 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:49:55 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:29:05 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:50:35 | Ilari Visuri | 1:18:08 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:50:40 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:19:10 | ||
155 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:52:08 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:26:26 | ||
156 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:52:13 | Alfred Pettersson | 1:12:38 | ||
157 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:52:18 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:20:08 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:52:21 | Emil Andersson | 1:17:48 | ||
159 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:52:28 | Patrik Thoma | 1:23:37 | ||
160 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:52:44 | Sondre Ottesen | 1:20:53 | ||
161 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:53:44 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:14:11 | ||
162 | Ultra (571) | +1:53:44 | Andrei Fomichev | 1:13:56 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:53:45 | Arttu Kaario | 1:21:34 | ||
164 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:54:31 | Gatis Barons | 1:19:22 | ||
165 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:55:06 | Pol Rafols | 1:20:14 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:55:16 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:31:32 | ||
167 | Omega (191) | +1:58:02 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:11:51 | ||
168 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:58:03 | Johan Ahlström | 1:23:23 | ||
169 | Täby OK (138) | +1:58:26 | Robert Johansson | 1:16:05 | ||
170 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:58:54 | Nikita Smirnov | 1:17:14 | ||
171 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:58:55 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:23:34 | ||
172 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:00:35 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:29:30 | ||
173 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:00:45 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:28:44 | ||
174 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:00:48 | Janne Hartman | 1:31:51 | ||
175 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:00:57 | Egor Popov | 1:20:55 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:01:35 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:27:26 | ||
177 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:02:16 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:22:28 | ||
178 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:03:17 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:28:22 | ||
179 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:03:43 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:28:43 | ||
180 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:04:46 | Hugo Jakobsson | 1:21:54 | ||
181 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:04:51 | Aleksei Burago | 1:24:46 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:05:12 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:19:02 | ||
183 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:05:15 | Mika Korhonen | 1:36:15 | ||
184 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:05:39 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:18:14 | ||
185 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:05:42 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:26:14 | ||
186 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:06:08 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:18:33 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:06:14 | Linus Rispling | 1:24:37 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:06:42 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:35:52 | ||
189 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:08:15 | Stian Rykkje | 1:28:54 | ||
190 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:08:16 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:33:16 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:08:23 | Juha Malinen | 1:26:07 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:08:51 | Ola Hultin | 1:21:13 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:09:20 | Isak Langerak | 1:12:42 | ||
194 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:10:41 | Joel Sågfors | 1:25:04 | ||
195 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:10:51 | Martin Simpson | 1:13:29 | ||
196 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:10:59 | Jussi Seppä | 1:24:39 | ||
197 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:11:19 | Ivars Zagars | 1:18:08 | ||
198 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:11:27 | Janne Kansonen | 1:24:07 | ||
199 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:11:36 | Lars Åkerman | 1:18:45 | ||
200 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:13:00 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:14:51 |
All | Next 200 > |