All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:17:49 | Daniel Hubmann | 10:27 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +45 | Eskil Kinneberg | 10:22 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:01 | Olav Lundanes | 9:53 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +10:51 | Jonas Leandersson | 10:00 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +11:09 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 10:17 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:02 | Anton Sjöqvist | 10:20 | ||
7 | Halden SK (5) | +12:59 | Magne Dähli | 10:40 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +13:14 | Milos Nyhodym | 10:56 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:31 | Miika Kirmula | 10:24 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +15:16 | Audun Heimdal | 11:12 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:19 | Florian Howald | 10:29 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:11 | William Lind | 10:17 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +16:24 | Valentin Novikov | 10:59 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (17) | +17:50 | Matthias Kyburz | 10:08 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +17:56 | Toni Saari | 11:26 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +18:42 | Olli Ojanaho | 12:34 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +20:06 | Martin Hubmann | 10:47 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +20:29 | Sami Hämäläinen | 10:51 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (10) | +23:15 | Ruslan Glebov | 10:34 | ||
20 | Navi (62) | +23:20 | Joonas Ahola | 10:58 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +24:28 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 10:45 | ||
22 | OK Orion (32) | +25:32 | Måns Sandgren | 11:11 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +25:56 | Janne Mänkärlä | 11:37 | ||
24 | Frol IL (9) | +26:48 | Yngve Skogstad | 10:56 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +28:45 | Tero Föhr | 10:50 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +28:46 | Pascal Buchs | 10:55 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +28:47 | Maxime Rauturier | 10:32 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +29:22 | Fabian Hertner | 10:42 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (50) | +29:22 | Daniel Attås | 10:53 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (37) | +30:40 | Alain Denzler | 12:16 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +31:06 | Halvor Saunes | 13:49 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +31:14 | Simen Wästlund | 13:04 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +31:56 | Uldis Upitis | 10:52 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +33:40 | Robert Merl | 10:57 | ||
35 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +33:49 | Martin Regborn | 10:43 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (53) | +34:07 | Jan Erik Naess | 11:09 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +34:49 | Eetu Savolainen | 10:26 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (30) | +35:34 | Andrei Hramov | 11:14 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (12) | +36:41 | Rudolfs Zernis | 11:01 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +37:28 | Vesa Lahtinen | 13:27 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +38:18 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 15:18 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +39:49 | Simon Hodler | 11:34 | ||
43 | IGTISA (34) | +40:31 | Arturs Paulins | 11:06 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +41:06 | Topias Tiainen | 11:06 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +42:43 | Arnaud Perrin | 11:37 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +42:49 | Jonas Egger | 10:30 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +44:24 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 12:00 | ||
48 | OK Kåre (74) | +44:48 | Adam Chloupek | 11:37 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +45:22 | Andreas Sölberg | 10:51 | ||
50 | Black Sea OK (71) | +48:17 | Andrei Uhvanov | 11:12 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +48:31 | Vladislav Malyshev | 10:41 | ||
52 | OK Trian (27) | +49:16 | Petteri Muukkonen | 16:10 | ||
53 | Ol Norska (20) | +49:20 | Joey Hadorn | 10:14 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +49:26 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 11:10 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +51:25 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 11:51 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (112) | +52:26 | Simon Larsson | 11:43 | ||
57 | OK Kolmården (111) | +53:20 | Kacper Kuca | 15:16 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +54:14 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 10:54 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +55:22 | Misa Tuomala | 11:42 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +55:23 | Matias Salonen | 11:55 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +55:31 | Henrik Löfås | 11:28 | ||
62 | Nord West (68) | +57:09 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 13:38 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +57:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 10:57 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +57:58 | Vegard Danielsen | 10:44 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +58:46 | Richard Robinson | 11:02 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +58:46 | Markus Holter | 11:13 | ||
67 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +59:02 | Ken Peeters | 12:21 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +59:05 | Johan Ek Larsson | 11:47 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:02:33 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 12:04 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:03:25 | Andrey Salin | 11:35 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:03:37 | Markus Larsson | 11:28 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:03:51 | Henrik Håkansson | 11:49 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:04:06 | Philipp Muller | 12:27 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:04:23 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 12:25 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:05:27 | Roman Bondarenko | 12:10 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:05:30 | Hannu Niemelä | 11:55 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:05:54 | Sebastian Inderst | 11:42 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:07:35 | Marek Minar | 11:36 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:10:32 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 13:30 | ||
80 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:10:40 | Johan Höij | 11:57 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:10:59 | Franz Glaner | 12:29 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:11:19 | Jonne Lakanen | 11:03 | ||
83 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:11:25 | Arvid Nord | 11:18 | ||
84 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:11:28 | Raphael Skoda | 12:12 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:11:29 | Alexei Yaganov | 11:11 | ||
86 | The Swans (1580) | +1:11:41 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 11:49 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:12:47 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 12:34 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:14:24 | Juho Ylinen | 11:01 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:14:28 | Rasmus Elmelid | 14:40 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +1:14:44 | Matias Lund | 13:06 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:15:23 | Samuli Salmenoja | 12:00 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:16:09 | Heikki Manninen | 12:44 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:16:47 | Roope Koskinen | 11:43 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:18:01 | Dimitri Konovalov | 11:12 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:18:37 | Teemu Väre | 12:29 | ||
96 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:19:11 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 12:13 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:19:42 | Heikki Silvasti | 14:03 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:20:52 | Vegard Brun Saga | 13:51 | ||
99 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:21:52 | Janne Häkkinen | 12:55 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:21:56 | Ilmari Aho | 12:38 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:22:21 | Arto Niiranen | 15:27 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:23:28 | Erik Sisell | 12:53 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:24:08 | Alistair Masson | 11:47 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:26:38 | Sixten Walheim | 12:33 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:26:49 | Aapo Laiho | 12:03 | ||
106 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:28:30 | Gustav Runefors | 12:36 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:29:00 | Lauri Kleemola | 14:23 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:29:20 | Jussi Uitto | 12:47 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:29:21 | Tomas Snellman | 13:59 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:30:17 | Arttu Laaksonen | 13:17 | ||
111 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:30:20 | Oskar Daniels | 10:59 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:30:28 | Petri Harjamäki | 13:38 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:30:38 | Valentin Koziavin | 11:20 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:30:39 | Timo Varis | 11:16 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:30:43 | Mark Porgány | 16:32 | ||
116 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:32:04 | Anton Bordiykov | 12:02 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:32:08 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 12:23 | ||
118 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:32:09 | Simo Hasu | 12:50 | ||
119 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:33:34 | Simon Jakobsson | 11:23 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:33:46 | Axel Halvarsson | 13:46 | ||
121 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:35:53 | Espen Weltzien | 11:59 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:36:27 | Mikael Rautio | 12:52 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:38:24 | Ondrej Semik | 12:14 | ||
124 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:38:29 | Espen Sundsvik | 14:31 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:38:54 | Väinö Venetjoki | 12:58 | ||
126 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:39:47 | Ruairi Short | 13:59 | ||
127 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:40:41 | Grigory Sokolov | 12:57 | ||
128 | OK77 (187) | +1:40:43 | Jonathan Ray | 12:22 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:41:53 | Mikko Hölli | 12:28 | ||
130 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:41:56 | Andris Kivlenieks | 12:24 | ||
131 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:45:04 | Tomas Kokanka | 15:51 | ||
132 | VERSME (419) | +1:45:10 | Rimvydas Alminas | 13:07 | ||
133 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:45:17 | Gabor Jozsa | 12:21 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:45:32 | Kristaps Bruners | 20:33 | ||
135 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:46:07 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 11:33 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:46:32 | Saku Asikainen | 14:15 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:46:41 | Jacob Eriksson | 13:19 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:46:45 | Jonas Lundgren | 13:03 | ||
139 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:47:54 | Per Lindman | 13:12 | ||
140 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:48:17 | Edvin Carlsson | 13:50 | ||
141 | Azuolas (116) | +1:48:52 | Mantas Rimkus | 12:31 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:48:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 14:05 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:48:56 | Arvis Gelbis | 19:14 | ||
144 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:49:36 | Owren Lars | 19:26 | ||
145 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:50:00 | Viktors Mateics | 15:29 | ||
146 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:50:56 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 12:15 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:51:13 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 12:35 | ||
148 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:51:40 | Viljami Pätäri | 12:21 | ||
149 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:52:17 | Semen Petrov | 11:46 | ||
150 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:52:26 | Mikael Donner | 12:05 | ||
151 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:52:32 | Jonathan Karlsson | 12:45 | ||
152 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:54:08 | Lucas Olm | 12:06 | ||
153 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:54:39 | Josefine Klintberg | 14:58 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:54:41 | Hannes Poolamets | 15:30 | ||
155 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:54:51 | Kristian Dalby | 12:16 | ||
156 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:55:15 | Martin Schälli | 13:18 | ||
157 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:55:16 | Albert Askengren | 13:11 | ||
158 | Ultra (571) | +1:55:31 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 12:06 | ||
159 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:56:47 | Lukas Frei | 14:24 | ||
160 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:57:48 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 13:29 | ||
161 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:57:50 | Roope Sormunen | 14:25 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:58:11 | Miro Tuomala | 14:43 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:58:44 | Ats Sönajalg | 13:31 | ||
164 | Omega (191) | +1:59:40 | Alexander Sidorov | 11:57 | ||
165 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:59:44 | Victor Dinges | 11:09 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:00:12 | Pelle Bergh | 18:11 | ||
167 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:01:12 | Matti Aalto | 12:32 | ||
168 | Täby OK (138) | +2:01:18 | Johan Lindqvist | 13:06 | ||
169 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:01:47 | Lluis Bedos | 16:52 | ||
170 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:03:52 | Jonas Hälldal | 13:18 | ||
171 | Team Västmanland (877) | +2:03:56 | Alfred Lönn | 16:15 | ||
172 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:04:35 | Timo Sivill | 13:56 | ||
173 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:04:43 | Lauri Gummerus | 14:23 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:05:08 | Jari Välikorpi | 12:03 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:05:09 | Harri Räty | 13:39 | ||
176 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:05:15 | Daniil Kotov | 14:35 | ||
177 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:06:39 | Jyri Rantala | 14:36 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:07:55 | Ilya Mogilny | 12:58 | ||
179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:08:42 | Arto Puro-Aho | 13:12 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:08:48 | Petri Väänenänen | 13:16 | ||
181 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:08:49 | Kimmo Lajunen | 13:53 | ||
182 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:08:56 | Eero Jalli | 13:07 | ||
183 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:08:59 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 15:36 | ||
184 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:09:12 | Simon Nilsson | 14:45 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:10:43 | Samuel Svensson | 14:40 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:11:13 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 16:29 | ||
187 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:11:32 | Valts Ulmanis | 13:26 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:11:42 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 15:05 | ||
189 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:12:13 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 14:16 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:12:23 | Markus Simonen | 14:10 | ||
191 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:12:30 | Eric Roller | 13:26 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:12:45 | Rebecka Lindberg | 14:01 | ||
193 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:13:11 | Patrick Kronberg | 12:46 | ||
194 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:13:21 | Linus Bohman | 11:57 | ||
195 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:14:14 | Brodie Nankervis | 11:26 | ||
196 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:14:35 | Pauls Platais | 13:26 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:14:37 | Antti Myllärinen | 13:26 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:14:56 | Pekka Putaja | 14:03 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:15:11 | Taaniel Tooming | 14:36 | ||
200 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:16:21 | Andreas Nikolausson | 12:59 |
All | Next 200 > |