< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +5:47:15 | Jan Eriksson | 24:17 | ||
1002 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +5:47:23 | Toni Parkkinen | 19:11 | ||
1003 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +5:47:36 | Juha Paukkeri | 19:40 | ||
1004 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +5:47:43 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 19:24 | ||
1005 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +5:47:44 | Kim Seppänen | 17:02 | ||
1006 | NCS Sport (727) | +5:48:02 | Jari Taavela | 19:09 | ||
1007 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +5:48:26 | Niko Ritakallio | 19:09 | ||
1008 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +5:48:47 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 16:22 | ||
1009 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +5:48:56 | Timo Polari | 22:55 | ||
1010 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +5:48:57 | Ari Karjalainen | 17:20 | ||
1011 | Digita (905) | +5:49:01 | Antti Sallila | 15:28 | ||
1012 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +5:49:32 | Matti Pajari | 18:44 | ||
1013 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +5:49:32 | Riku Heikkilä | 15:49 | ||
1014 | Navi 7 (1383) | +5:50:06 | Anssi Rautio | 18:48 | ||
1015 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +5:50:32 | Olli Ahonen | 13:41 | ||
1016 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +5:51:19 | Mikko Numminen | 20:29 | ||
1017 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +5:51:48 | Tomi Kangas | 20:32 | ||
1018 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +5:52:00 | Harri Korkka | 15:42 | ||
1019 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +5:52:37 | Panu Jantunen | 15:36 | ||
1020 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +5:52:56 | Sami Mattsson | 24:53 | ||
1021 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +5:53:09 | Petri Mattsson | 22:43 | ||
1022 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +5:53:14 | Timo Riissanen | 16:14 | ||
1023 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +5:53:24 | Anne Salomaa | 23:32 | ||
1024 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +5:53:36 | Olli Heinikoski | 14:47 | ||
1025 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +5:53:44 | Tero Jyrhämä | 17:46 | ||
1026 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +5:53:56 | Tanja Rannila | 17:41 | ||
1027 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +5:54:13 | Pekka Lyytinen | 19:00 | ||
1028 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +5:54:17 | Ville Suhonen | 20:11 | ||
1029 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +5:54:21 | Aki Häkämies | 21:48 | ||
1030 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +5:54:51 | Akseli Toikka | 13:48 | ||
1031 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +5:54:51 | Niko Sillanpää | 14:46 | ||
1032 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +5:55:09 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 20:03 | ||
1033 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +5:55:21 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 19:29 | ||
1034 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +5:55:33 | Jaakko Korkonen | 19:38 | ||
1035 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +5:55:40 | Jussi Tamminen | 23:12 | ||
1036 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +5:56:13 | Olli Heikkinen | 24:03 | ||
1037 | Solita (780) | +5:56:21 | Tommi Rantanen | 14:43 | ||
1038 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +5:56:36 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 22:24 | ||
1039 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +5:56:37 | Mika Helander | 19:33 | ||
1040 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +5:57:01 | Jarkko Uitto | 23:45 | ||
1041 | Sulzer (1203) | +5:57:12 | Edward Paro | 19:06 | ||
1042 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +5:57:27 | Laine Matias | 19:13 | ||
1043 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +5:57:33 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 22:59 | ||
1044 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +5:57:47 | Timo Rapeli | 21:45 | ||
1045 | Kotipojat (946) | +5:58:02 | Jukka Uskonen | 16:17 | ||
1046 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +5:58:02 | Matias Suonpää | 17:01 | ||
1047 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +5:58:13 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 23:53 | ||
1048 | SK Samperi (840) | +5:58:16 | Ville Hukkanen | 22:39 | ||
1049 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +5:58:28 | Ari Haapalainen | 23:49 | ||
1050 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +5:58:30 | Vesa Venäläinen | 15:49 | ||
1051 | Yksintein (1659) | +5:58:32 | Pirita Salomaa | 19:52 | ||
1052 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +5:58:40 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 17:16 | ||
1053 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +5:58:59 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 18:58 | ||
1054 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +5:59:04 | Jarmo Kinos-Eskola | 21:53 | ||
1055 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +5:59:19 | Ari Kurhonen | 19:09 | ||
1056 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +5:59:23 | Harri Pasanen | 18:45 | ||
1057 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +5:59:35 | Atte Olkkonen | 16:31 | ||
1058 | Metsälehti (1745) | +5:59:54 | Olli Muhonen | 27:42 | ||
1059 | Neliveto (845) | +5:59:57 | Lauri Tuominen | 17:34 | ||
1060 | Taxi Team (785) | +6:00:07 | Antti Metsä | 17:39 | ||
1061 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +6:00:09 | Seppo Niemi | 21:19 | ||
1062 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +6:00:09 | Sampsa Tiainen | 19:15 | ||
1063 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +6:00:17 | Jouko Vuolle | 21:45 | ||
1064 | HRUP (649) | +6:00:26 | Aakula Riikka | 16:55 | ||
1065 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +6:00:41 | Jouni Sormunen | 28:36 | ||
1066 | Kaslink (1836) | +6:00:45 | Ari Majander | 23:54 | ||
1067 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +6:00:55 | Hannu Heiskanen | 21:43 | ||
1068 | Väsby OK (1360) | +6:01:18 | Dennis Nyqvist | 17:16 | ||
1069 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +6:01:26 | Mikko Kuusio | 20:28 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +6:01:36 | Sakari Toivio | 17:55 | ||
1071 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +6:01:43 | Toni Jauhianen | 20:37 | ||
1072 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +6:01:47 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 13:42 | ||
1073 | Dentina (819) | +6:02:08 | Roope Reponen | 17:31 | ||
1074 | Pörssi ry (522) | +6:02:17 | Matti Kalenius | 22:07 | ||
1075 | Navi 8 (927) | +6:02:37 | Tuomo Torniainen | 16:04 | ||
1076 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +6:02:46 | Kaspars Zudrags | 13:12 | ||
1077 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +6:02:47 | John Hoffström | 23:24 | ||
1078 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +6:03:06 | Harri Lepistö | 21:58 | ||
1079 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +6:04:23 | Tuomas Lunttila | 24:59 | ||
1080 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +6:04:35 | Pasi Maunumäki | 25:27 | ||
1081 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +6:04:53 | Marko Pietari | 20:16 | ||
1082 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +6:04:56 | Veli-Pekka Ojamaa | 16:33 | ||
1083 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +6:05:19 | Matti Immonen | 23:27 | ||
1084 | Kananpojat (912) | +6:05:34 | Aki Kyckling | 22:09 | ||
1085 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +6:05:44 | Juha Elovirta | 21:42 | ||
1086 | Firstbeat (585) | +6:06:02 | Reetta Tenhu | 16:52 | ||
1087 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +6:06:26 | Emma Juga | 13:53 | ||
1088 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +6:06:40 | Juho Walinen | 14:41 | ||
1089 | Metos (1218) | +6:06:56 | Jari Väisänen | 16:01 | ||
1090 | EDX (871) | +6:06:57 | Rami Heikkilä | 15:53 | ||
1091 | Nabla (951) | +6:07:08 | Marko Leppäniemi | 16:39 | ||
1092 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +6:07:16 | Rainer Räbb | 14:50 | ||
1093 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +6:07:54 | Teppo Karjalainen | 20:54 | ||
1094 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +6:07:54 | Teppo Annila | 16:56 | ||
1095 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +6:07:57 | Jani Vahala | 15:20 | ||
1096 | FTA 2 (939) | +6:08:01 | Jussi Kauppila | 15:52 | ||
1097 | Valtra (724) | +6:08:55 | Sami Mönttinen | 15:01 | ||
1098 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +6:09:16 | Hannu Kohvakka | 23:08 | ||
1099 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +6:09:17 | Pasi Heikkinen | 16:56 | ||
1100 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +6:09:18 | Saku Tauriainen | 20:02 | ||
1101 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +6:09:34 | Kari Wuolijoki | 20:09 | ||
1102 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +6:09:46 | Mika Rantasalo | 16:03 | ||
1103 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +6:09:56 | Tapani Niskanen | 19:29 | ||
1104 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +6:10:13 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 18:32 | ||
1105 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +6:11:18 | Mikko Heikkinen | 19:59 | ||
1106 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +6:12:11 | VILLE AHVONEN | 15:00 | ||
1107 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +6:12:22 | Petra Ruuth | 16:22 | ||
1108 | Rejlers (1048) | +6:13:09 | Timo Keskitalo | 21:59 | ||
1109 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +6:13:48 | Stefan Redtzer | 19:24 | ||
1110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +6:14:44 | Pia Randell | 22:23 | ||
1111 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +6:14:48 | Vesa Malm | 15:18 | ||
1112 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +6:14:54 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 18:28 | ||
1113 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +6:14:59 | Mari Ahola | 22:21 | ||
1114 | Andritz WP (1747) | +6:15:12 | Tuomo Sihvo | 21:38 | ||
1115 | Köntit (1036) | +6:15:39 | Tommy Nordström | 22:07 | ||
1116 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +6:15:50 | Harri Parkkinen | 12:54 | ||
1117 | OtaKraa (1601) | +6:15:54 | Matias Alarotu | 28:28 | ||
1118 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +6:16:49 | Risto Haverinen | 18:06 | ||
1119 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +6:17:01 | Lotta Oinonen | 16:29 | ||
1120 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +6:17:14 | Aislinn Prendergast | 15:43 | ||
1121 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +6:17:16 | Miika Iskanius | 19:14 | ||
1122 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +6:17:18 | Rasmus Karlsson | 18:56 | ||
1123 | Atria (1589) | +6:17:42 | Sari Anttonen | 15:02 | ||
1124 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +6:17:49 | Tuomo Waltari | 18:39 | ||
1125 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +6:18:18 | Juho Pellinen | 22:46 | ||
1126 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +6:18:44 | Timo Rötkö | 21:55 | ||
1127 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +6:18:45 | Jakob Schach | 12:56 | ||
1128 | Essity Finland (735) | +6:19:12 | Niina Taimisto | 16:19 | ||
1129 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +6:19:25 | Esa Saksola | 25:50 | ||
1130 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +6:19:32 | Jo Shepherd | 15:13 | ||
1131 | Datactica (824) | +6:19:43 | Jussi Karjalainen | 19:22 | ||
1132 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +6:19:54 | Mika Kalliomaa | 21:43 | ||
1133 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +6:19:54 | Harri Lehtimäki | 19:26 | ||
1134 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +6:19:59 | Miro Saari | 17:07 | ||
1135 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +6:20:35 | Hannu Keskitalo | 17:33 | ||
1136 | Digia (1767) | +6:20:42 | Ilkka Toje | 20:52 | ||
1137 | Team Tommila (835) | +6:20:50 | Matias Hilska | 22:21 | ||
1138 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +6:20:58 | Roope Tuori | 17:47 | ||
1139 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +6:20:59 | Tapio Hyttinen | 16:04 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +6:21:06 | Jouni Pajunen | 23:50 | ||
1141 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +6:21:15 | Jouni Aarikka | 22:00 | ||
1142 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +6:21:19 | Elina Mäkinen | 23:52 | ||
1143 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +6:21:21 | Johan Lindholm | 28:00 | ||
1144 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +6:21:26 | Jyri Lehto | 33:33 | ||
1145 | MMK OK (1698) | +6:21:29 | Eetu Rantanen | 22:11 | ||
1146 | Rasti/C (918) | +6:22:31 | Markus Ovaskainen | 21:40 | ||
1147 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +6:22:57 | Toni Pohjatalo | 17:35 | ||
1148 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +6:22:59 | Anssi Pesonen | 19:54 | ||
1149 | Dream Team (1857) | +6:23:07 | Jaakko Laine | 18:06 | ||
1150 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +6:23:13 | Anders Sundelin | 20:47 | ||
1151 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +6:23:30 | Hannu Honkanen | 18:43 | ||
1152 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +6:23:41 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 17:17 | ||
1153 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +6:23:50 | Jussi Häkkinen | 17:30 | ||
1154 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +6:24:07 | Netta Rajamäki | 16:47 | ||
1155 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +6:24:12 | Timo Kaskinen | 20:59 | ||
1156 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +6:24:28 | Petteri Heino | 23:11 | ||
1157 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +6:24:36 | Juho Kinnunen | 17:05 | ||
1158 | OK EMitVit (908) | +6:24:40 | Tommi Hynninen | 17:47 | ||
1159 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +6:25:22 | Riina Rintamäki | 17:50 | ||
1160 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +6:25:45 | Elias Partti | 20:05 | ||
1161 | Thinkers (709) | +6:25:56 | Keijo Karjalainen | 16:42 | ||
1162 | EKI (1813) | +6:26:02 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 19:16 | ||
1163 | Harhaveikot (725) | +6:26:20 | Arto Laukka | 16:57 | ||
1164 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +6:26:55 | Matias Korin | 21:22 | ||
1165 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +6:27:04 | Mika Maaninka | 17:37 | ||
1166 | NiPa (1604) | +6:27:10 | Janne Nieminen | 11:37 | ||
1167 | Outotec (622) | +6:27:20 | Vesa Hytönen | 16:50 | ||
1168 | OK Kristina (830) | +6:27:26 | Henrik Ådjers | 25:15 | ||
1169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +6:27:30 | Antti Merisalo | 22:49 | ||
1170 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +6:27:34 | Keijo Pellinen | 20:49 | ||
1171 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +6:27:45 | Touko Kaasalainen | 17:49 | ||
1172 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +6:27:54 | Jussi Marttila | 17:05 | ||
1173 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +6:28:33 | Marja Heiliö | 20:12 | ||
1174 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +6:29:27 | Magnus Nygård | 17:39 | ||
1175 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +6:30:47 | Anssi Hakola | 20:36 | ||
1176 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +6:31:11 | Geir Orderud | 14:07 | ||
1177 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +6:31:27 | Vera Österman | 17:22 | ||
1178 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +6:31:33 | Antti Virkajärvi | 16:43 | ||
1179 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +6:31:58 | Hilla Läärä | 20:22 | ||
1180 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +6:32:26 | Jimi Nenonen | 23:52 | ||
1181 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +6:32:41 | Harri Mäkelä | 18:52 | ||
1182 | OK77 7 (1212) | +6:32:49 | Jarmo Koskela | 14:53 | ||
1183 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +6:33:12 | Sami Virta | 19:15 | ||
1184 | Raula Team (1702) | +6:33:13 | Matti Raula | 16:58 | ||
1185 | Hal Bro (920) | +6:33:20 | Tero Salonen | 14:45 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +6:34:36 | Panu Kangas | 16:41 | ||
1187 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +6:35:25 | Moona Havula | 16:41 | ||
1188 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +6:35:27 | Janne Kokkala | 20:25 | ||
1189 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +6:35:28 | Antti Tikka | 18:39 | ||
1190 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +6:35:43 | Jaakko Niemelä | 18:45 | ||
1191 | TP Industrials (686) | +6:36:16 | Joonas Hirvi | 15:05 | ||
1192 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +6:36:45 | Elin Lövdal | 20:09 | ||
1193 | Fennovoima (1707) | +6:36:49 | Jussi Kumpula | 14:46 | ||
1194 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +6:37:04 | Kai Törmikoski | 20:36 | ||
1195 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +6:37:07 | Juha Halonen | 21:47 | ||
1196 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +6:37:09 | Aki Kaivola | 22:04 | ||
1197 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +6:37:24 | Ilkka Lassila | 15:17 | ||
1198 | OP (874) | +6:37:25 | Harri Saxlund | 20:01 | ||
1199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +6:37:26 | Lasse Ruusinen | 16:23 | ||
1200 | Fennia (524) | +6:37:31 | Mika Manninen | 20:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |