< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | IOF (662) | +5:07:09 | Suter Nik | 14:55 | ||
802 | Tamrock (687) | +5:07:14 | Lassi Luoma | 19:12 | ||
803 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +5:07:20 | Simeon Hyyppä | 31:52 | ||
804 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:07:27 | Viktor Aaltio | 13:59 | ||
805 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +5:08:20 | Pasi Laaksonen | 16:20 | ||
806 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +5:08:24 | Marko Nevalainen | 20:43 | ||
807 | SAL (455) | +5:08:33 | Heikki Puustinen | 19:03 | ||
808 | OK TON (1091) | +5:08:35 | Arvo Raja | 20:46 | ||
809 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +5:08:36 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 18:53 | ||
810 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +5:08:58 | Tapio Siren | 20:30 | ||
811 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:09:02 | Risto Pernu | 15:38 | ||
812 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:09:17 | Tero Ruokolainen | 13:27 | ||
813 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +5:09:20 | Jouni Pönni | 21:29 | ||
814 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +5:09:42 | Teemu Nuutinen | 21:03 | ||
815 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +5:09:45 | Reino Kurkela | 18:22 | ||
816 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +5:09:57 | Sami Pöllänen | 23:45 | ||
817 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +5:10:02 | Jerome Soulard | 14:51 | ||
818 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +5:10:13 | Jukka Nikkari | 21:59 | ||
819 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +5:11:19 | Markku Vettenniemi | 23:10 | ||
820 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +5:11:36 | Nico Thorn | 20:02 | ||
821 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +5:11:47 | Jari Huhtala | 22:50 | ||
822 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +5:12:02 | Kristian Sotti | 16:57 | ||
823 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +5:12:06 | Joonatan Heinonen | 18:36 | ||
824 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +5:12:12 | Heikki Korhonen | 17:12 | ||
825 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +5:12:18 | Esko Pensas | 18:37 | ||
826 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +5:12:32 | Lasse Turppa | 18:11 | ||
827 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +5:12:39 | Jussi Mäkelä | 22:56 | ||
828 | Tornator (702) | +5:12:50 | Tapio Suutarla | 20:07 | ||
829 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +5:12:50 | Evelina Ericsson | 17:10 | ||
830 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +5:12:51 | Marko Kujanpää | 16:05 | ||
831 | OK Måsen (495) | +5:12:55 | Karri Lindell | 20:03 | ||
832 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +5:12:55 | Henrik Lundgren | 17:53 | ||
833 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +5:13:22 | Beat Meier | 15:09 | ||
834 | SK Uranus (726) | +5:14:04 | Petri Sirviö | 21:50 | ||
835 | OK Kurmis (477) | +5:14:17 | Eriks Lebedoks RX | 16:51 | ||
836 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +5:14:23 | Ville Männistö | 14:39 | ||
837 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +5:14:26 | Rasmus Laitala | 24:10 | ||
838 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +5:14:38 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 24:05 | ||
839 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +5:14:43 | Jarkko Korkiakoski | 14:45 | ||
840 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +5:14:47 | Jari Mikkonen | 15:40 | ||
841 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +5:15:04 | Ari Puranen | 22:11 | ||
842 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +5:15:15 | Andreas Hatakka | 16:22 | ||
843 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +5:15:15 | Viktor Öhlen | 15:02 | ||
844 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +5:15:21 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 22:20 | ||
845 | InnOK (1069) | +5:15:29 | Jukka Viskari | 15:52 | ||
846 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +5:15:29 | Lauri Jylänki | 13:24 | ||
847 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +5:15:46 | Juha Hirvonen | 12:50 | ||
848 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +5:15:49 | Mikko Ahtinen | 27:43 | ||
849 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +5:16:01 | Jock Davis | 15:08 | ||
850 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +5:16:01 | Katja Dzema | 16:20 | ||
851 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +5:16:06 | Yvonne Gunell | 14:37 | ||
852 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +5:16:31 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 17:10 | ||
853 | Fujitsu (655) | +5:16:40 | Hannu Lempinen | 16:35 | ||
854 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +5:16:55 | Marjo Härkönen | 17:15 | ||
855 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +5:16:57 | Kari Väätäinen | 19:27 | ||
856 | Judica (1758) | +5:17:01 | Aarne Lappi | 18:25 | ||
857 | AC Harharetki (671) | +5:17:12 | Eemeli Kantola | 18:55 | ||
858 | Turun Visat (805) | +5:17:37 | Jeremy Palmer | 17:07 | ||
859 | Paroc (1719) | +5:17:54 | Mika Honkasalo | 14:49 | ||
860 | Victorious Secret (550) | +5:18:02 | Aada Forsman | 18:20 | ||
861 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +5:18:06 | Jari Siukonen | 15:36 | ||
862 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +5:18:14 | Eero Yliselä | 19:38 | ||
863 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +5:18:18 | Kari Lindfors | 18:24 | ||
864 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +5:18:37 | Mikko Walamies | 18:54 | ||
865 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +5:18:43 | Heikki Kultala | 14:56 | ||
866 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +5:18:45 | Matti Teerikangas | 13:21 | ||
867 | MacGregor (748) | +5:18:56 | Pertti Päärni | 18:10 | ||
868 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +5:19:00 | Harri Hietamäki | 12:36 | ||
869 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +5:19:06 | Pauli Kainiemi | 18:02 | ||
870 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +5:19:10 | Klas Bringert | 23:25 | ||
871 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +5:19:17 | Heikki Nurmela | 15:42 | ||
872 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +5:19:33 | Ilkka Salonen | 19:38 | ||
873 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +5:19:41 | Petri Lintumäki | 15:54 | ||
874 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +5:20:36 | Tero Lehtinen | 16:06 | ||
875 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +5:20:53 | Mikko Pellinen | 15:10 | ||
876 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +5:21:05 | Annu Oikkonen | 18:10 | ||
877 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +5:21:12 | Juho Ruuttula | 13:40 | ||
878 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +5:21:17 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 18:30 | ||
879 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +5:21:17 | Ville Toivonen | 21:56 | ||
880 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +5:21:21 | Joonas Ojasalo | 16:54 | ||
881 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +5:21:21 | Emil Andersson | 11:41 | ||
882 | Ericsson SK (929) | +5:21:32 | Anders Önerud | 18:47 | ||
883 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +5:21:42 | Mika Blümchen | 17:41 | ||
884 | Toiska (957) | +5:21:47 | Sami Mustajoki | 19:19 | ||
885 | Eränaali (796) | +5:21:54 | Laura Petäjämäki | 18:03 | ||
886 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +5:21:57 | Kimmo Valtonen | 17:26 | ||
887 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +5:22:18 | Jonathan Åman | 17:32 | ||
888 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +5:22:26 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 18:32 | ||
889 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:22:45 | Heikki Siivari | 12:28 | ||
890 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +5:22:52 | Harri Kailasalo | 18:23 | ||
891 | UNO SK (507) | +5:23:19 | Heikki Pesola | 19:17 | ||
892 | SK-0K (1621) | +5:23:40 | Mikko Uusitalo | 28:07 | ||
893 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +5:24:29 | Antti Pajukivi | 15:31 | ||
894 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +5:24:41 | Charles Daniel | 18:51 | ||
895 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +5:24:45 | Arttu Laine | 18:14 | ||
896 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +5:24:47 | Matti Kangasniemi | 18:20 | ||
897 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +5:24:56 | Andrei Morozov | 16:34 | ||
898 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +5:25:01 | Marko Pekurinen | 12:34 | ||
899 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +5:25:10 | Emilia Teini | 16:00 | ||
900 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +5:25:12 | Juha Rinne | 16:31 | ||
901 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +5:25:17 | Jani Leskinen | 17:09 | ||
902 | Navi 4 (1449) | +5:25:18 | Risto Pasonen | 14:04 | ||
903 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +5:25:31 | Tero Nissilä | 16:42 | ||
904 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +5:25:42 | Ville Heikkinen | 15:28 | ||
905 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +5:26:05 | Kalle Salste | 21:25 | ||
906 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +5:26:48 | Vesa Suominen | 14:58 | ||
907 | TosiMiehet (525) | +5:26:52 | Arja Nuolioja | 17:45 | ||
908 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +5:26:59 | Toivo Pihkaniska | 11:45 | ||
909 | Malvik IL (1118) | +5:26:59 | Petter Andreas Bergh | 17:58 | ||
910 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +5:27:05 | Jarkko Miettinen | 21:12 | ||
911 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +5:27:21 | Joni Mustonen | 15:37 | ||
912 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +5:27:25 | Joona Viholainen | 12:47 | ||
913 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +5:27:38 | Viljami Hovi | 20:10 | ||
914 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +5:27:43 | Juha Niemenmaa | 24:20 | ||
915 | Eräs seura (1239) | +5:27:43 | Juho Salminen | 16:27 | ||
916 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +5:27:54 | Hannu Napalmgreen | 16:42 | ||
917 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +5:27:55 | Olli Liinamaa | 18:58 | ||
918 | Futurice (698) | +5:27:57 | Antti Kolunkulma | 19:07 | ||
919 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +5:27:59 | Riku Savonen | 20:48 | ||
920 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +5:28:10 | Antti Jukarainen | 19:10 | ||
921 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +5:28:47 | Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila | 23:46 | ||
922 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +5:28:51 | Juha Leinonen | 18:37 | ||
923 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +5:28:54 | Morten Priks | 13:38 | ||
924 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +5:28:56 | Jukka Koskinen | 19:19 | ||
925 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +5:29:00 | Martin Söderström | 18:50 | ||
926 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +5:29:04 | Samu Halme | 18:25 | ||
927 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +5:29:16 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 18:22 | ||
928 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +5:29:20 | Samu Suominen | 17:13 | ||
929 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +5:29:27 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 18:16 | ||
930 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +5:29:33 | Mikko Seppä | 21:53 | ||
931 | RaTro (969) | +5:29:38 | Mikko Savolainen | 18:42 | ||
932 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +5:29:53 | Anders Leopold | 16:26 | ||
933 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +5:30:26 | Pietari Kone Hyvärinen | 18:38 | ||
934 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +5:30:29 | Aleksi Markku | 19:26 | ||
935 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +5:30:33 | Martins Lismanis | 19:59 | ||
936 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +5:30:38 | Slava Ilchenko | 20:08 | ||
937 | Auran Vannas (598) | +5:30:39 | Juuso Kattelus | 17:44 | ||
938 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +5:30:45 | Jouni Loisa | 20:29 | ||
939 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +5:31:09 | Juho Mäyry | 19:20 | ||
940 | Turun Puristus (818) | +5:31:09 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 21:03 | ||
941 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +5:31:14 | Topi Hanhela | 16:55 | ||
942 | Röytiöt (1785) | +5:31:20 | Germo Kenner | 15:47 | ||
943 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +5:31:25 | Joni Luhtalampi | 12:47 | ||
944 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +5:31:28 | Tuomas Ranto | 21:30 | ||
945 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +5:32:07 | Marko Yliaho | 21:55 | ||
946 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +5:32:21 | Juha Terviö | 19:49 | ||
947 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +5:32:50 | Heikki Hihnala | 14:33 | ||
948 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +5:32:52 | Pertti Oikarinen | 28:09 | ||
949 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +5:32:55 | Ville Simola | 16:22 | ||
950 | Ajolinja (1846) | +5:33:09 | Lasse Lehtinen | 20:23 | ||
951 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +5:33:13 | Eetu Harju | 28:19 | ||
952 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +5:33:44 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 18:12 | ||
953 | Baron Team (1716) | +5:33:46 | Joona Jokela | 15:03 | ||
954 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +5:33:53 | Mika Mäntylä | 15:53 | ||
955 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +5:33:55 | Peter Wik | 17:07 | ||
956 | 2Einsteins (956) | +5:34:15 | Harri Niiranen | 14:28 | ||
957 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +5:35:10 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 17:31 | ||
958 | Korpisoturit (787) | +5:35:29 | Juha Juutila | 15:43 | ||
959 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +5:35:51 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 14:36 | ||
960 | Team Lost (706) | +5:36:12 | Kimmo Viitanen | 18:53 | ||
961 | OK KPO (783) | +5:36:24 | Matti Laukka | 15:30 | ||
962 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +5:36:32 | Sami Blomqvist | 18:15 | ||
963 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +5:36:41 | Arttu Munukka | 16:20 | ||
964 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +5:36:43 | Mika Nokka | 16:32 | ||
965 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +5:36:56 | Tommi Rouvinen | 22:01 | ||
966 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +5:36:57 | Riku Kaalamo | 27:48 | ||
967 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +5:37:12 | Taavi Kervinen | 22:08 | ||
968 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +5:37:35 | Eetu Parkkinen | 18:17 | ||
969 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +5:37:59 | Lehmusmetsä Jari | 22:17 | ||
970 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +5:38:35 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 17:21 | ||
971 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +5:38:47 | Heikki Havukainen | 19:15 | ||
972 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +5:38:59 | Markku Hyvönen | 22:03 | ||
973 | OC Harharetki (763) | +5:39:00 | Ville Helenius | 17:27 | ||
974 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +5:39:08 | Ville Saarela | 12:44 | ||
975 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +5:39:32 | Inge Hafstad | 18:19 | ||
976 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +5:39:54 | Matias Heinonen | 17:15 | ||
977 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +5:40:19 | Hemmo Laurila | 27:57 | ||
978 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +5:40:23 | Ville Möttönen | 16:23 | ||
979 | Losy (1732) | +5:40:35 | Dmitry Korobov | 15:04 | ||
980 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +5:41:15 | Olli Laine | 14:02 | ||
981 | Turengin RC (948) | +5:41:16 | Janne Niemi | 19:04 | ||
982 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +5:41:19 | Kimmo Putkinen | 18:05 | ||
983 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +5:41:25 | Ville Happonen | 17:31 | ||
984 | Kanuuna (1783) | +5:41:39 | Ville Hakamäki | 16:08 | ||
985 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +5:42:07 | Antti Matula | 15:59 | ||
986 | SPYMS (759) | +5:42:16 | Timo Jumppanen | 22:45 | ||
987 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +5:42:32 | Mikko Minkkinen | 17:13 | ||
988 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +5:42:48 | Jari Parkkonen | 23:53 | ||
989 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +5:43:05 | Tomi Sarkanen | 17:14 | ||
990 | Östmarka OK (864) | +5:43:41 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 16:06 | ||
991 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +5:43:54 | Mika Keronen | 21:27 | ||
992 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +5:44:01 | Seppo Varmavuo | 26:13 | ||
993 | PYVMM (977) | +5:44:29 | Janne Piispanen | 19:42 | ||
994 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +5:44:58 | Jonas Furubacka | 16:58 | ||
995 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:45:03 | Jari Leppimäki | 14:38 | ||
996 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +5:45:16 | Jukka Saari | 21:57 | ||
997 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +5:45:38 | Mikko Tilli | 16:25 | ||
998 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +5:46:42 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 21:48 | ||
999 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +5:46:44 | Henri Pohjalainen | 19:06 | ||
1000 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +5:46:46 | Jukka Rannisto | 18:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |