< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +6:02:19 | Matti Pajari | 52:10 | ||
1002 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +6:02:24 | Harri Korkka | 46:45 | ||
1003 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +6:03:11 | Toni Parkkinen | 55:38 | ||
1004 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +6:04:04 | Kim Seppänen | 54:01 | ||
1005 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +6:04:05 | Seppo Varmavuo | 1:06:56 | ||
1006 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +6:04:39 | Jukka Saari | 1:01:59 | ||
1007 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +6:04:47 | Akseli Toikka | 44:23 | ||
1008 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +6:04:48 | Timo Riissanen | 48:27 | ||
1009 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +6:04:50 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:08:33 | ||
1010 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +6:04:53 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 57:13 | ||
1011 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +6:05:14 | Henri Pohjalainen | 58:15 | ||
1012 | Turengin RC (948) | +6:05:22 | Janne Niemi | 1:03:49 | ||
1013 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +6:05:23 | Olli Heinikoski | 47:13 | ||
1014 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +6:05:45 | Ari Karjalainen | 54:47 | ||
1015 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +6:06:19 | Jukka Rannisto | 58:32 | ||
1016 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +6:06:19 | Vesa Venäläinen | 44:17 | ||
1017 | Solita (780) | +6:07:39 | Tommi Rantanen | 46:40 | ||
1018 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +6:08:32 | Niko Sillanpää | 49:06 | ||
1019 | Navi 7 (1383) | +6:08:43 | Anssi Rautio | 58:04 | ||
1020 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +6:08:49 | Kaspars Zudrags | 39:54 | ||
1021 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +6:09:05 | Pekka Lyytinen | 54:31 | ||
1022 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +6:09:26 | Tanja Rannila | 53:50 | ||
1023 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +6:09:47 | Mikko Numminen | 59:36 | ||
1024 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +6:09:47 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 49:02 | ||
1025 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +6:09:58 | Tomi Kangas | 59:21 | ||
1026 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +6:10:10 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:05:55 | ||
1027 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +6:10:15 | Tero Jyrhämä | 54:56 | ||
1028 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +6:10:17 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 42:51 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +6:11:12 | Timo Polari | 1:05:50 | ||
1030 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +6:11:14 | Niko Ritakallio | 1:02:36 | ||
1031 | Digita (905) | +6:11:27 | Antti Sallila | 58:33 | ||
1032 | Sulzer (1203) | +6:11:42 | Edward Paro | 54:15 | ||
1033 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +6:11:52 | Jussi Tamminen | 1:00:03 | ||
1034 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +6:12:12 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:02:26 | ||
1035 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +6:12:25 | Sami Mattsson | 1:05:01 | ||
1036 | Väsby OK (1360) | +6:13:18 | Dennis Nyqvist | 49:55 | ||
1037 | NCS Sport (727) | +6:13:38 | Jari Taavela | 1:05:24 | ||
1038 | Taxi Team (785) | +6:14:06 | Antti Metsä | 52:17 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +6:14:18 | Timo Rapeli | 58:55 | ||
1040 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +6:14:41 | Mika Helander | 58:16 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +6:15:00 | Sakari Toivio | 51:58 | ||
1042 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:15:41 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 1:01:14 | ||
1043 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +6:16:08 | Aki Häkämies | 1:04:14 | ||
1044 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +6:16:23 | Jarmo Kinos-Eskola | 59:51 | ||
1045 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +6:16:37 | Sampsa Tiainen | 56:22 | ||
1046 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +6:16:43 | Eetu Harju | 1:32:28 | ||
1047 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +6:16:53 | Rainer Räbb | 45:06 | ||
1048 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +6:16:53 | Ville Suhonen | 1:03:26 | ||
1049 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +6:17:02 | Petri Mattsson | 1:07:15 | ||
1050 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +6:17:03 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:01:50 | ||
1051 | Neliveto (845) | +6:17:07 | Lauri Tuominen | 55:23 | ||
1052 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +6:17:19 | Jan Eriksson | 1:15:00 | ||
1053 | HRUP (649) | +6:17:25 | Aakula Riikka | 54:33 | ||
1054 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +6:17:32 | Harri Pasanen | 57:33 | ||
1055 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +6:17:52 | Emma Juga | 45:58 | ||
1056 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +6:17:56 | Ari Haapalainen | 1:03:56 | ||
1057 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +6:18:14 | Jaakko Korkonen | 1:02:58 | ||
1058 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +6:18:39 | Jani Vahala | 46:41 | ||
1059 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +6:19:02 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 59:40 | ||
1060 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +6:19:11 | Ari Kurhonen | 59:40 | ||
1061 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +6:19:16 | Atte Olkkonen | 56:51 | ||
1062 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +6:19:17 | Mika Rantasalo | 46:13 | ||
1063 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +6:19:26 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:06:49 | ||
1064 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +6:19:31 | Matias Suonpää | 59:09 | ||
1065 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +6:19:48 | Laine Matias | 1:02:13 | ||
1066 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +6:19:58 | Veli-Pekka Ojamaa | 52:14 | ||
1067 | Kotipojat (946) | +6:20:00 | Jukka Uskonen | 58:54 | ||
1068 | Firstbeat (585) | +6:20:14 | Reetta Tenhu | 51:43 | ||
1069 | Dentina (819) | +6:20:29 | Roope Reponen | 56:31 | ||
1070 | EDX (871) | +6:20:36 | Rami Heikkilä | 50:11 | ||
1071 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +6:20:52 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:07:11 | ||
1072 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +6:20:55 | Juho Walinen | 49:35 | ||
1073 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +6:21:03 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:02:30 | ||
1074 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +6:21:04 | Teppo Karjalainen | 54:43 | ||
1075 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +6:21:05 | VILLE AHVONEN | 44:33 | ||
1076 | FTA 2 (939) | +6:21:15 | Jussi Kauppila | 49:45 | ||
1077 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +6:21:29 | Toni Jauhianen | 1:01:02 | ||
1078 | Valtra (724) | +6:21:43 | Sami Mönttinen | 48:28 | ||
1079 | Yksintein (1659) | +6:21:46 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:03:45 | ||
1080 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +6:21:46 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:03:53 | ||
1081 | Nabla (951) | +6:21:50 | Marko Leppäniemi | 52:00 | ||
1082 | Navi 8 (927) | +6:21:56 | Tuomo Torniainen | 56:02 | ||
1083 | Metos (1218) | +6:21:58 | Jari Väisänen | 51:42 | ||
1084 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +6:22:07 | Anne Salomaa | 1:12:54 | ||
1085 | Pörssi ry (522) | +6:22:10 | Matti Kalenius | 1:02:39 | ||
1086 | SK Samperi (840) | +6:22:47 | Ville Hukkanen | 1:07:49 | ||
1087 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +6:22:50 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:09:17 | ||
1088 | Kananpojat (912) | +6:23:00 | Aki Kyckling | 1:00:14 | ||
1089 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +6:23:04 | Marko Pietari | 59:06 | ||
1090 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +6:23:24 | Teppo Annila | 53:05 | ||
1091 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +6:24:03 | Seppo Niemi | 1:05:52 | ||
1092 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +6:24:31 | Juha Elovirta | 1:01:08 | ||
1093 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +6:24:34 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:05:49 | ||
1094 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +6:24:34 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:13:03 | ||
1095 | Kaslink (1836) | +6:24:35 | Ari Majander | 1:08:23 | ||
1096 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +6:25:10 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 1:11:15 | ||
1097 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +6:25:25 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 54:23 | ||
1098 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +6:26:52 | Harri Lepistö | 1:06:23 | ||
1099 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +6:26:58 | Harri Parkkinen | 44:41 | ||
1100 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +6:27:41 | Pasi Maunumäki | 1:09:12 | ||
1101 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +6:27:55 | John Hoffström | 1:09:11 | ||
1102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +6:28:42 | Mikko Kuusio | 1:08:23 | ||
1103 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +6:29:14 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:00:28 | ||
1104 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +6:29:31 | Matti Immonen | 1:08:18 | ||
1105 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +6:29:46 | Pasi Heikkinen | 58:04 | ||
1106 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +6:29:48 | Lotta Oinonen | 49:55 | ||
1107 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +6:30:19 | Jouni Sormunen | 1:18:53 | ||
1108 | Atria (1589) | +6:30:25 | Sari Anttonen | 48:24 | ||
1109 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +6:31:52 | Petra Ruuth | 56:31 | ||
1110 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +6:32:02 | Saku Tauriainen | 1:03:25 | ||
1111 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +6:32:28 | Risto Haverinen | 54:24 | ||
1112 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +6:32:46 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 56:59 | ||
1113 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +6:32:52 | Jo Shepherd | 49:12 | ||
1114 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +6:33:00 | Stefan Redtzer | 59:15 | ||
1115 | Essity Finland (735) | +6:34:03 | Niina Taimisto | 51:49 | ||
1116 | Rejlers (1048) | +6:34:08 | Timo Keskitalo | 1:03:37 | ||
1117 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +6:34:10 | Roope Tuori | 51:38 | ||
1118 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +6:34:30 | Tuomo Waltari | 55:59 | ||
1119 | NiPa (1604) | +6:34:35 | Janne Nieminen | 39:41 | ||
1120 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +6:34:44 | Jakob Schach | 49:34 | ||
1121 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +6:34:44 | Tapio Hyttinen | 50:28 | ||
1122 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +6:34:56 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 49:11 | ||
1123 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +6:35:04 | Vesa Malm | 56:13 | ||
1124 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +6:35:16 | Pia Randell | 1:03:34 | ||
1125 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +6:35:17 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:05:29 | ||
1126 | Andritz WP (1747) | +6:35:52 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:02:57 | ||
1127 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +6:36:11 | Mika Maaninka | 47:23 | ||
1128 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +6:36:13 | Hannu Keskitalo | 53:50 | ||
1129 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +6:36:24 | Jyri Lehto | 1:09:10 | ||
1130 | Harhaveikot (725) | +6:37:10 | Arto Laukka | 48:26 | ||
1131 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +6:37:25 | Miika Iskanius | 1:00:02 | ||
1132 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +6:38:03 | Netta Rajamäki | 51:22 | ||
1133 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +6:38:19 | Miro Saari | 56:06 | ||
1134 | Datactica (824) | +6:38:28 | Jussi Karjalainen | 58:46 | ||
1135 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +6:38:51 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:01:08 | ||
1136 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +6:38:55 | Hannu Honkanen | 54:47 | ||
1137 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +6:38:55 | Juho Kinnunen | 52:03 | ||
1138 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +6:38:55 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:08:15 | ||
1139 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +6:38:57 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:13:28 | ||
1140 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +6:39:01 | Harri Lehtimäki | 59:12 | ||
1141 | OK Kristina (830) | +6:39:01 | Henrik Ådjers | 57:29 | ||
1142 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +6:39:17 | Timo Rötkö | 1:03:07 | ||
1143 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +6:39:59 | Aislinn Prendergast | 59:07 | ||
1144 | Köntit (1036) | +6:40:04 | Tommy Nordström | 1:07:11 | ||
1145 | Metsälehti (1745) | +6:40:04 | Olli Muhonen | 1:28:31 | ||
1146 | Dream Team (1857) | +6:40:05 | Jaakko Laine | 55:43 | ||
1147 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +6:40:14 | Mari Ahola | 1:08:15 | ||
1148 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +6:40:16 | Jussi Marttila | 50:06 | ||
1149 | MMK OK (1698) | +6:41:19 | Eetu Rantanen | 1:02:40 | ||
1150 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +6:41:46 | Johan Lindholm | 1:09:04 | ||
1151 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +6:41:53 | Anssi Pesonen | 59:27 | ||
1152 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +6:42:13 | Magnus Nygård | 51:04 | ||
1153 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +6:42:28 | Juho Pellinen | 1:07:35 | ||
1154 | Outotec (622) | +6:42:36 | Vesa Hytönen | 52:45 | ||
1155 | Thinkers (709) | +6:42:44 | Keijo Karjalainen | 54:09 | ||
1156 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +6:42:49 | Riina Rintamäki | 55:56 | ||
1157 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +6:42:50 | Matias Korin | 57:56 | ||
1158 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +6:42:55 | Touko Kaasalainen | 53:38 | ||
1159 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +6:43:09 | Elina Mäkinen | 1:06:21 | ||
1160 | OK77 7 (1212) | +6:43:20 | Jarmo Koskela | 46:03 | ||
1161 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +6:43:24 | Jussi Häkkinen | 57:43 | ||
1162 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +6:43:43 | Antti Virkajärvi | 49:32 | ||
1163 | Rasti/C (918) | +6:43:44 | Markus Ovaskainen | 1:03:32 | ||
1164 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +6:43:56 | Mika Kalliomaa | 1:06:24 | ||
1165 | Team Tommila (835) | +6:44:03 | Matias Hilska | 1:06:13 | ||
1166 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +6:44:04 | Esa Saksola | 1:11:08 | ||
1167 | OK EMitVit (908) | +6:44:47 | Tommi Hynninen | 58:33 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +6:44:55 | Panu Kangas | 47:39 | ||
1169 | Fennovoima (1707) | +6:45:18 | Jussi Kumpula | 43:54 | ||
1170 | Hal Bro (920) | +6:45:22 | Tero Salonen | 47:26 | ||
1171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +6:45:22 | Antti Merisalo | 1:01:20 | ||
1172 | Digia (1767) | +6:45:24 | Ilkka Toje | 1:06:13 | ||
1173 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +6:45:34 | Jouni Aarikka | 1:06:58 | ||
1174 | Raula Team (1702) | +6:46:13 | Matti Raula | 50:37 | ||
1175 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +6:46:19 | Elias Partti | 1:01:18 | ||
1176 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +6:46:49 | Marja Heiliö | 59:07 | ||
1177 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +6:47:24 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:04:50 | ||
1178 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +6:47:33 | Ilkka Lassila | 46:05 | ||
1179 | TP Industrials (686) | +6:47:34 | Joonas Hirvi | 47:02 | ||
1180 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +6:47:40 | Petri Paukkunen | 45:14 | ||
1181 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +6:48:07 | Moona Havula | 50:02 | ||
1182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +6:48:11 | Petteri Heino | 1:07:33 | ||
1183 | EKI (1813) | +6:48:32 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:02:25 | ||
1184 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +6:49:05 | Anders Sundelin | 1:07:18 | ||
1185 | Droit (1017) | +6:49:58 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 46:37 | ||
1186 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +6:50:15 | Sami Virta | 56:57 | ||
1187 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +6:50:16 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:05:33 | ||
1188 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +6:51:04 | Jaakko Niemelä | 54:45 | ||
1189 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +6:51:15 | Keijo Pellinen | 1:05:09 | ||
1190 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +6:52:30 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:04:35 | ||
1191 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +6:52:31 | Harri Mäkelä | 59:21 | ||
1192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +6:52:48 | Lasse Ruusinen | 52:24 | ||
1193 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +6:53:11 | Geir Orderud | 56:46 | ||
1194 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +6:53:14 | Hilla Läärä | 1:02:17 | ||
1195 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +6:53:16 | Anssi Hakola | 1:03:44 | ||
1196 | OtaKraa (1601) | +6:54:12 | Matias Alarotu | 1:27:25 | ||
1197 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +6:54:13 | Jaakko Ranta | 44:10 | ||
1198 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +6:54:25 | Vera Österman | 1:00:59 | ||
1199 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +6:54:30 | Tuomo Schwela | 53:31 | ||
1200 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +6:54:48 | Simo Mutanen | 56:09 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |