All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:59:31 | Daniel Hubmann | 52:09 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:17 | Eskil Kinneberg | 53:36 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:58 | Olav Lundanes | 52:32 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +13:48 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 54:38 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +13:50 | Jonas Leandersson | 54:41 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +14:11 | Magne Dähli | 53:34 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +15:04 | Anton Sjöqvist | 55:04 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:58 | William Lind | 52:46 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +17:09 | Miika Kirmula | 54:44 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +17:17 | Milos Nyhodym | 56:41 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +18:19 | Valentin Novikov | 54:36 | ||
12 | NTNUI (26) | +18:23 | Audun Heimdal | 56:01 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19:58 | Matthias Kyburz | 53:58 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +20:19 | Florian Howald | 57:11 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (10) | +24:13 | Ruslan Glebov | 53:14 | ||
16 | Navi (62) | +24:15 | Joonas Ahola | 53:35 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +24:31 | Martin Hubmann | 56:54 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +27:08 | Sami Hämäläinen | 59:12 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +27:12 | Toni Saari | 1:02:24 | ||
20 | Frol IL (9) | +28:54 | Yngve Skogstad | 54:44 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +28:57 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:04:31 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +29:03 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 57:02 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +31:03 | Janne Mänkärlä | 58:26 | ||
24 | OK Orion (32) | +31:05 | Måns Sandgren | 58:26 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +32:52 | Pascal Buchs | 56:43 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +35:02 | Tero Föhr | 58:49 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +35:55 | Daniel Attås | 59:08 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +36:07 | Fabian Hertner | 59:09 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +36:48 | Alain Denzler | 1:00:06 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +38:05 | Eetu Savolainen | 55:24 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +38:07 | Uldis Upitis | 58:45 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +38:13 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:01:40 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (30) | +39:07 | Andrei Hramov | 56:29 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +39:13 | Robert Merl | 58:12 | ||
35 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +39:28 | Martin Regborn | 58:04 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +41:39 | Simen Wästlund | 1:05:11 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +41:59 | Halvor Saunes | 1:06:24 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +42:17 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:00:59 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (12) | +42:59 | Rudolfs Zernis | 59:01 | ||
40 | IGTISA (34) | +46:20 | Arturs Paulins | 58:37 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +46:23 | Simon Hodler | 59:50 | ||
42 | Fossum IF (53) | +46:29 | Jan Erik Naess | 1:05:13 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +48:44 | Jonas Egger | 58:07 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +52:18 | Topias Tiainen | 1:04:00 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +52:25 | Andreas Sölberg | 59:36 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (19) | +52:54 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:03:30 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +53:03 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:10:44 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +53:48 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 57:14 | ||
49 | Ol Norska (20) | +54:18 | Joey Hadorn | 56:54 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +54:39 | Vladislav Malyshev | 58:31 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +55:37 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 1:04:55 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (71) | +56:48 | Andrei Uhvanov | 1:01:25 | ||
53 | OK Trian (27) | +56:55 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:05:31 | ||
54 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +1:01:38 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:00:00 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (74) | +1:01:40 | Adam Chloupek | 1:10:11 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:02:53 | Henrik Löfås | 1:00:32 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:04:14 | Vegard Danielsen | 58:42 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:06:33 | Misa Tuomala | 1:04:35 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:07:34 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:01:58 | ||
60 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:07:37 | Kacper Kuca | 1:11:15 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:08:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:03:39 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:08:15 | Ken Peeters | 1:03:16 | ||
63 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:08:22 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:10:30 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:09:44 | Simon Larsson | 1:10:43 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:10:01 | Markus Holter | 1:04:10 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:11:42 | Philipp Muller | 1:01:45 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:13:15 | Matias Salonen | 1:11:29 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:13:22 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 1:11:33 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:13:29 | Andrey Salin | 1:03:21 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:15:02 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:04:46 | ||
71 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:15:20 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:02:50 | ||
72 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:15:23 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:03:48 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:15:24 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:06:37 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:16:19 | Markus Larsson | 1:05:52 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:16:39 | Richard Robinson | 1:10:37 | ||
76 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:17:16 | Johan Höij | 1:00:15 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:18:48 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:00:17 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:18:48 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:00:14 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:20:10 | Marek Minar | 1:05:53 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:20:46 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:08:53 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:21:03 | Alexei Yaganov | 1:02:27 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:21:09 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:03:03 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:21:19 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:10:59 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:24:22 | Juho Ylinen | 1:02:41 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:25:14 | Roope Koskinen | 1:01:52 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:25:21 | Dimitri Konovalov | 1:00:14 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:27:43 | Franz Glaner | 1:10:55 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:28:35 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:06:54 | ||
89 | The Swans (1580) | +1:28:46 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 1:10:36 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +1:28:57 | Matias Lund | 1:09:01 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:29:58 | Heikki Manninen | 1:08:15 | ||
92 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:30:00 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:14:40 | ||
93 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:31:01 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:05:45 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:31:03 | Teemu Väre | 1:06:37 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:34:16 | Arvid Nord | 1:15:51 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:35:09 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:09:50 | ||
97 | EUOC (1879) | +1:35:12 | Alistair Masson | 1:04:33 | ||
98 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:36:40 | Raphael Skoda | 1:19:06 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:38:03 | Erik Sisell | 1:09:10 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:38:43 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:11:28 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:40:00 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:16:03 | ||
102 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:40:03 | Oskar Daniels | 1:02:24 | ||
103 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:40:05 | Simon Jakobsson | 59:36 | ||
104 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:40:15 | Gustav Runefors | 1:06:03 | ||
105 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:40:18 | Anton Bordiykov | 1:01:58 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:40:33 | Aapo Laiho | 1:07:29 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:41:11 | Ilmari Aho | 1:13:35 | ||
108 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:43:14 | Espen Weltzien | 1:01:02 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:43:50 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:06:14 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:44:59 | Tomas Snellman | 1:11:19 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:45:12 | Mark Porgány | 1:12:43 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:45:39 | Jussi Uitto | 1:10:48 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:45:52 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:10:34 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:46:09 | Timo Varis | 1:08:28 | ||
115 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:46:48 | Sixten Walheim | 1:14:25 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:47:03 | Arto Niiranen | 1:21:51 | ||
117 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:51:35 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:03:45 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:52:07 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:19:12 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:52:25 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:17:17 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:53:15 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:14:57 | ||
121 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:53:40 | Simo Hasu | 1:16:03 | ||
122 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:53:58 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:11:42 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:54:00 | Ondrej Semik | 1:09:32 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:55:08 | Mikael Rautio | 1:13:15 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:55:13 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:10:59 | ||
126 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:55:17 | Ruairi Short | 1:11:11 | ||
127 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:56:14 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:18:11 | ||
128 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:56:20 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:03:28 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:58:36 | Mikko Hölli | 1:10:53 | ||
130 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:59:22 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:08:08 | ||
131 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:59:40 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:13:38 | ||
132 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:01:08 | Semen Petrov | 1:02:19 | ||
133 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:01:08 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:13:08 | ||
134 | VERSME (419) | +2:01:33 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:11:12 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:01:40 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:10:00 | ||
136 | OK77 (187) | +2:03:07 | Jonathan Ray | 1:16:28 | ||
137 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:05:23 | Albert Askengren | 1:05:00 | ||
138 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:06:26 | Owren Lars | 1:17:58 | ||
139 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:06:54 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:14:09 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:07:01 | Mikael Donner | 1:08:22 | ||
141 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:07:38 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:10:39 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:07:49 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:14:43 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:07:57 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:15:57 | ||
144 | Azuolas (116) | +2:08:38 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:13:59 | ||
145 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:08:48 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:25:31 | ||
146 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:09:07 | Lucas Olm | 1:08:47 | ||
147 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:10:36 | Per Lindman | 1:17:36 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:10:52 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:13:56 | ||
149 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:11:42 | Viktors Mateics | 1:18:53 | ||
150 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:13:27 | Martin Schälli | 1:13:12 | ||
151 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:14:01 | Victor Dinges | 1:07:08 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:14:40 | Saku Asikainen | 1:24:05 | ||
153 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:15:53 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:13:16 | ||
154 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:17:25 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:13:54 | ||
155 | Ultra (571) | +2:17:27 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:15:44 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:17:30 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:19:25 | ||
157 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:17:32 | Matti Aalto | 1:10:34 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:17:34 | Pelle Bergh | 1:17:15 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:19:36 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:08:13 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:21:34 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:08:19 | ||
161 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:21:44 | Tomas Kokanka | 1:34:13 | ||
162 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:21:50 | Timo Sivill | 1:12:53 | ||
163 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:21:51 | Kristian Dalby | 1:20:58 | ||
164 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:21:53 | Lukas Frei | 1:21:12 | ||
165 | Omega (191) | +2:22:06 | Alexander Sidorov | 1:16:05 | ||
166 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:22:06 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:24:29 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:22:11 | Lluis Bedos | 1:18:58 | ||
168 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:22:32 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:24:33 | ||
169 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:24:56 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:27:27 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:24:59 | Harri Räty | 1:15:11 | ||
171 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:25:23 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:16:31 | ||
172 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:26:05 | Linus Bohman | 1:06:23 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:26:32 | Roope Sormunen | 1:24:49 | ||
174 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:27:06 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:14:04 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:27:07 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:06:01 | ||
176 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:27:46 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:11:31 | ||
177 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:29:04 | Miro Tuomala | 1:27:18 | ||
178 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:29:23 | Daniil Kotov | 1:20:25 | ||
179 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:29:39 | Pauls Platais | 1:10:12 | ||
180 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:29:39 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:15:51 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:30:27 | Eero Jalli | 1:16:20 | ||
182 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:31:20 | Pekka Putaja | 1:12:09 | ||
183 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:31:36 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:18:22 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:31:41 | Samuel Svensson | 1:17:20 | ||
185 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:31:56 | Petri Väänenänen | 1:18:06 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:32:26 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:10:46 | ||
187 | Täby OK (138) | +2:33:09 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:26:39 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:33:22 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:16:20 | ||
189 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:33:55 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:14:26 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:34:37 | Markus Simonen | 1:18:06 | ||
191 | Trollelg (92) | +2:34:45 | Jan Schmid | 1:08:59 | ||
192 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:35:06 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:18:42 | ||
193 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:35:32 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 1:23:51 | ||
194 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:35:51 | Jyri Rantala | 1:25:30 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:36:04 | Evert Leeuws | 1:14:24 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:36:17 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:09:52 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:36:19 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:07:52 | ||
198 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:36:21 | Simon Nilsson | 1:23:36 | ||
199 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:37:51 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:11:40 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:38:33 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:23:38 |
All | Next 200 > |