All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 7:12:25 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:05:03 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:32 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:05:45 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +8:52 | Olav Lundanes | 1:04:20 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +13:13 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:06:58 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +13:33 | Magne Dähli | 1:05:50 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (18) | +15:03 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:08:47 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +15:32 | Anton Sjöqvist | 1:08:26 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +16:04 | Miika Kirmula | 1:06:33 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:23 | William Lind | 1:05:05 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +17:49 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:10:07 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +18:00 | Valentin Novikov | 1:07:11 | ||
12 | NTNUI (26) | +19:04 | Audun Heimdal | 1:09:36 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19:54 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:06:48 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +21:35 | Florian Howald | 1:11:21 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +24:51 | Martin Hubmann | 1:10:08 | ||
16 | Navi (62) | +25:43 | Joonas Ahola | 1:07:57 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (10) | +27:34 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:09:29 | ||
18 | Frol IL (9) | +28:09 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:06:53 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +28:13 | Toni Saari | 1:16:19 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +29:00 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:09:53 | ||
21 | MS Parma (16) | +29:44 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:14:42 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +29:46 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:18:14 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +31:41 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:11:58 | ||
24 | OK Orion (32) | +33:00 | Måns Sandgren | 1:13:15 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +34:04 | Pascal Buchs | 1:10:49 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +35:12 | Tero Föhr | 1:11:53 | ||
27 | OLV Baselland (35) | +37:29 | Fabian Hertner | 1:13:25 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (50) | +37:29 | Daniel Attås | 1:13:36 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +38:02 | Alain Denzler | 1:14:14 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +38:34 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:08:47 | ||
31 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +39:45 | Martin Regborn | 1:11:15 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (30) | +39:49 | Andrei Hramov | 1:10:05 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +39:50 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:16:11 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +39:55 | Robert Merl | 1:11:48 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +40:36 | Uldis Upitis | 1:14:08 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +43:17 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:14:53 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +43:44 | Halvor Saunes | 1:21:03 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (12) | +44:24 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:13:20 | ||
39 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +46:46 | Simen Wästlund | 1:23:12 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +48:27 | Jonas Egger | 1:10:44 | ||
41 | IGTISA (34) | +48:30 | Arturs Paulins | 1:13:41 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +49:19 | Simon Hodler | 1:15:40 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +53:45 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 1:10:05 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +53:55 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:14:00 | ||
45 | Fossum IF (53) | +54:28 | Jan Erik Naess | 1:26:06 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (45) | +54:58 | Topias Tiainen | 1:19:34 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +55:53 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:12:39 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (19) | +56:21 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:19:51 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (71) | +57:03 | Andrei Uhvanov | 1:14:34 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +57:54 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 1:20:06 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +58:04 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:28:39 | ||
52 | OK Trian (27) | +59:18 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:20:48 | ||
53 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +1:03:06 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:14:22 | ||
54 | OK Kåre (74) | +1:04:37 | Adam Chloupek | 1:26:02 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:05:48 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:13:10 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:06:09 | Henrik Löfås | 1:16:42 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:08:53 | Ken Peeters | 1:16:48 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:08:56 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:16:14 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:09:06 | Misa Tuomala | 1:20:02 | ||
60 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:10:49 | Kacper Kuca | 1:27:21 | ||
61 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:12:10 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:27:12 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:12:36 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:20:57 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:13:20 | Philipp Muller | 1:16:17 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:14:52 | Simon Larsson | 1:28:45 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:14:52 | Markus Holter | 1:21:55 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:15:18 | Matias Salonen | 1:26:26 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:15:20 | Andrey Salin | 1:18:06 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:15:29 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 1:26:34 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:17:20 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:18:39 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:17:22 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:17:46 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:19:00 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:21:38 | ||
72 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:19:09 | Johan Höij | 1:15:02 | ||
73 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:19:23 | Markus Larsson | 1:21:50 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:20:48 | Richard Robinson | 1:27:40 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:20:59 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:15:22 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:21:26 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:15:46 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:21:49 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:16:37 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:23:02 | Alexei Yaganov | 1:17:20 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:23:12 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:27:19 | ||
80 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:24:25 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:26:59 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:27:30 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:28:31 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:27:36 | Roope Koskinen | 1:17:08 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:28:16 | Dimitri Konovalov | 1:16:03 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:28:26 | Marek Minar | 1:27:03 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:29:05 | Juho Ylinen | 1:20:18 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:32:10 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:23:23 | ||
87 | The Swans (1580) | +1:32:17 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 1:27:01 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:32:57 | Heikki Manninen | 1:24:08 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:33:51 | Teemu Väre | 1:22:19 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:34:19 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:31:53 | ||
91 | IF Femman (75) | +1:35:14 | Matias Lund | 1:28:12 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:35:25 | Franz Glaner | 1:31:31 | ||
93 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:35:44 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:23:22 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:38:00 | Arvid Nord | 1:32:29 | ||
95 | EUOC (1879) | +1:38:14 | Alistair Masson | 1:20:29 | ||
96 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:40:29 | Raphael Skoda | 1:35:49 | ||
97 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:41:22 | Oskar Daniels | 1:16:37 | ||
98 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:41:55 | Anton Bordiykov | 1:16:29 | ||
99 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:42:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:28:01 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:42:45 | Erik Sisell | 1:26:46 | ||
101 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:42:48 | Gustav Runefors | 1:21:30 | ||
102 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:43:55 | Espen Weltzien | 1:14:37 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:44:54 | Aapo Laiho | 1:24:44 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:44:58 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:32:33 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:48:33 | Mark Porgány | 1:28:58 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:48:49 | Tomas Snellman | 1:28:03 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:48:49 | Timo Varis | 1:24:02 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:49:12 | Jussi Uitto | 1:27:15 | ||
109 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:49:20 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:21:45 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:50:12 | Sixten Walheim | 1:30:43 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:50:18 | Arto Niiranen | 1:38:00 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:51:22 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:26:40 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:52:11 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:41:08 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:52:19 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:29:55 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:53:14 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:18:18 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:54:34 | Ilmari Aho | 1:39:52 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:56:35 | Ondrej Semik | 1:25:01 | ||
118 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:57:55 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:28:33 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:58:37 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:38:36 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:58:39 | Mikael Rautio | 1:29:40 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:59:31 | Ruairi Short | 1:28:19 | ||
122 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:00:21 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:20:23 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:02:31 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:31:11 | ||
124 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:02:56 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:37:47 | ||
125 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:03:07 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:29:59 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:03:15 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:41:01 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:03:46 | Mikko Hölli | 1:28:57 | ||
128 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:04:45 | Simo Hasu | 1:40:02 | ||
129 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:04:50 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:29:44 | ||
130 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:06:03 | Semen Petrov | 1:20:08 | ||
131 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:06:06 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:40:42 | ||
132 | OK77 (187) | +2:06:29 | Jonathan Ray | 1:32:44 | ||
133 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:09:08 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:30:48 | ||
134 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:09:25 | Albert Askengren | 1:21:56 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:10:32 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:26:27 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:10:34 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:30:22 | ||
137 | VERSME (419) | +2:10:36 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:33:09 | ||
138 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:10:37 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:31:51 | ||
139 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:11:16 | Mikael Donner | 1:25:31 | ||
140 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:13:11 | Owren Lars | 1:37:37 | ||
141 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:15:17 | Lucas Olm | 1:27:51 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:16:26 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:37:20 | ||
143 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:16:28 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:36:37 | ||
144 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:16:44 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:32:42 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +2:17:18 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:35:33 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:20:09 | Martin Schälli | 1:32:48 | ||
147 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:20:25 | Victor Dinges | 1:26:26 | ||
148 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:20:46 | Per Lindman | 1:40:40 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:20:59 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:31:16 | ||
150 | Ultra (571) | +2:21:00 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:32:11 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:23:50 | Saku Asikainen | 1:46:09 | ||
152 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:24:09 | Matti Aalto | 1:30:05 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:25:17 | Lukas Frei | 1:37:30 | ||
154 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:26:11 | Kristian Dalby | 1:38:12 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:26:13 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:25:52 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:28:07 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:42:56 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:28:43 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:58:20 | ||
158 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:28:50 | Lluis Bedos | 1:38:31 | ||
159 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:28:55 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:28:47 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:29:07 | Linus Bohman | 1:22:19 | ||
161 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:29:08 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:20:56 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:29:14 | Pelle Bergh | 1:41:49 | ||
163 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:30:56 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:45:51 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:31:12 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:40:35 | ||
165 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:31:18 | Timo Sivill | 1:35:15 | ||
166 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:31:33 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:46:50 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:31:34 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:35:36 | ||
168 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:31:50 | Tomas Kokanka | 1:57:13 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:32:17 | Harri Räty | 1:35:23 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:32:20 | Roope Sormunen | 1:43:31 | ||
171 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:33:00 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:29:39 | ||
172 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:33:51 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:49:16 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:34:43 | Pauls Platais | 1:28:10 | ||
174 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:35:50 | Daniil Kotov | 1:39:46 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:36:04 | Pekka Putaja | 1:29:47 | ||
176 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:36:13 | Eero Jalli | 1:35:00 | ||
177 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:37:20 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:37:00 | ||
178 | Trollelg (92) | +2:37:24 | Jan Schmid | 1:24:32 | ||
179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:37:30 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:36:36 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:39:02 | Petri Väänenänen | 1:38:06 | ||
181 | Omega (191) | +2:39:30 | Alexander Sidorov | 1:46:23 | ||
182 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:39:32 | Samuel Svensson | 1:38:05 | ||
183 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:39:55 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:31:09 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:40:00 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:33:25 | ||
185 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:40:07 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:35:59 | ||
186 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:40:52 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:37:22 | ||
187 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:42:23 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:29:06 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:42:26 | Evert Leeuws | 1:33:40 | ||
189 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:42:57 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:27:24 | ||
190 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:42:59 | Simon Nilsson | 1:43:08 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:43:17 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:29:46 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:43:31 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:37:42 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:45:26 | Miro Tuomala | 1:56:34 | ||
194 | Täby OK (138) | +2:45:30 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:51:54 | ||
195 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:45:46 | Kasper Fosser | 1:16:11 | ||
196 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:45:59 | Jyri Rantala | 1:48:32 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:46:00 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:33:00 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:46:05 | Markus Simonen | 1:42:28 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:46:46 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:44:45 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:47:15 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:34:01 |
All | Next 200 > |