All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 7:21:17 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:13:55 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:45 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:14:50 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:08 | Olav Lundanes | 1:13:28 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +12:59 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:15:36 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +13:08 | Magne Dähli | 1:14:17 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (18) | +15:33 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:18:09 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +15:55 | Miika Kirmula | 1:15:16 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +15:56 | Anton Sjöqvist | 1:17:42 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:33 | William Lind | 1:14:07 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +18:17 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:19:27 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +19:09 | Valentin Novikov | 1:17:12 | ||
12 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19:46 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:15:32 | ||
13 | NTNUI (26) | +19:47 | Audun Heimdal | 1:19:11 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +21:45 | Florian Howald | 1:20:23 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +25:19 | Martin Hubmann | 1:19:28 | ||
16 | Frol IL (9) | +28:02 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:15:38 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (10) | +28:10 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:18:57 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +29:01 | Toni Saari | 1:25:59 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +29:55 | Joonas Ahola | 1:21:01 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +29:55 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:27:15 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +29:57 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:19:42 | ||
22 | MS Parma (16) | +31:13 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:25:03 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +33:04 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:22:13 | ||
24 | OK Orion (32) | +33:41 | Måns Sandgren | 1:22:48 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +35:34 | Pascal Buchs | 1:21:11 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +36:40 | Tero Föhr | 1:22:13 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +38:16 | Daniel Attås | 1:23:15 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +38:23 | Fabian Hertner | 1:23:11 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +39:34 | Alain Denzler | 1:24:38 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +39:37 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:18:42 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (30) | +39:54 | Andrei Hramov | 1:19:02 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +39:55 | Martin Regborn | 1:20:17 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +40:10 | Robert Merl | 1:20:55 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +41:51 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:27:04 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +41:55 | Uldis Upitis | 1:24:19 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +44:27 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:24:55 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +45:22 | Halvor Saunes | 1:31:33 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (12) | +45:56 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:23:44 | ||
39 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +48:50 | Jonas Egger | 1:19:59 | ||
40 | IGTISA (34) | +48:50 | Arturs Paulins | 1:22:53 | ||
41 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +49:05 | Simen Wästlund | 1:34:23 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +50:25 | Simon Hodler | 1:25:38 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +54:59 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 1:20:11 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +55:16 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:24:13 | ||
45 | Fossum IF (53) | +57:15 | Jan Erik Naess | 1:37:45 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +57:24 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:23:02 | ||
47 | Black Sea OK (71) | +57:46 | Andrei Uhvanov | 1:24:09 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (19) | +57:48 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:30:10 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (45) | +58:10 | Topias Tiainen | 1:31:38 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:00:26 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 1:31:30 | ||
51 | OK Trian (27) | +1:00:42 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:31:04 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (20) | +1:01:01 | Joey Hadorn | 1:25:23 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +1:02:01 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:41:28 | ||
54 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +1:04:16 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:24:24 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:06:44 | Henrik Löfås | 1:26:09 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (74) | +1:07:23 | Adam Chloupek | 1:37:40 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:07:34 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:23:48 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:10:08 | Ken Peeters | 1:26:55 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:10:11 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:26:21 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:11:13 | Misa Tuomala | 1:31:01 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:14:30 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:31:43 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:14:50 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:38:44 | ||
63 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:14:50 | Kacper Kuca | 1:40:14 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:15:47 | Philipp Muller | 1:27:36 | ||
65 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:16:25 | Andrey Salin | 1:28:03 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:16:28 | Matias Salonen | 1:36:28 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:16:30 | Markus Holter | 1:32:25 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:16:32 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 1:36:29 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:18:00 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:27:16 | ||
70 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:18:03 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:28:14 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:19:15 | Simon Larsson | 1:42:00 | ||
72 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:21:03 | Markus Larsson | 1:32:22 | ||
73 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:21:20 | Johan Höij | 1:26:05 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:21:32 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:33:02 | ||
75 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:21:48 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:25:00 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:21:50 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:25:05 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:22:14 | Richard Robinson | 1:37:58 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:23:31 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:27:11 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:24:42 | Alexei Yaganov | 1:27:52 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:25:24 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:38:23 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:27:50 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:39:16 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:28:48 | Roope Koskinen | 1:27:12 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:30:41 | Marek Minar | 1:38:10 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:31:05 | Juho Ylinen | 1:31:10 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:33:07 | Dimitri Konovalov | 1:29:46 | ||
86 | The Swans (1580) | +1:33:39 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 1:37:15 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:33:40 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:43:33 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:34:44 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:34:49 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:35:08 | Heikki Manninen | 1:35:11 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:35:20 | Teemu Väre | 1:32:40 | ||
91 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:37:51 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:44:17 | ||
92 | IF Femman (75) | +1:38:15 | Matias Lund | 1:40:05 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:39:18 | Franz Glaner | 1:44:16 | ||
94 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:40:02 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:36:32 | ||
95 | EUOC (1879) | +1:40:24 | Alistair Masson | 1:31:31 | ||
96 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:43:03 | Oskar Daniels | 1:27:10 | ||
97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:43:08 | Arvid Nord | 1:46:29 | ||
98 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:43:18 | Raphael Skoda | 1:47:30 | ||
99 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:44:25 | Anton Bordiykov | 1:27:51 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:44:44 | Espen Weltzien | 1:24:18 | ||
101 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:44:53 | Erik Sisell | 1:37:46 | ||
102 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:44:55 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:39:26 | ||
103 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:45:00 | Gustav Runefors | 1:32:34 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:47:28 | Aapo Laiho | 1:36:10 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:48:14 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:44:41 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:50:19 | Mark Porgány | 1:39:36 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:50:31 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:31:48 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:51:32 | Tomas Snellman | 1:39:38 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:52:04 | Jussi Uitto | 1:38:59 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:52:30 | Arto Niiranen | 1:49:04 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:52:43 | Sixten Walheim | 1:42:06 | ||
112 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:53:33 | Timo Varis | 1:37:38 | ||
113 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:54:19 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:28:15 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:54:33 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:38:43 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:54:48 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:41:16 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:58:44 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:56:33 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:59:04 | Ondrej Semik | 1:36:22 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:59:09 | Ilmari Aho | 1:53:19 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:00:56 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:40:26 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (169) | +2:01:56 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:50:47 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +2:02:09 | Ruairi Short | 1:39:49 | ||
122 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:02:32 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:31:26 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +2:03:04 | Mikael Rautio | 1:42:57 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:06:58 | Mikko Hölli | 1:41:01 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:07:28 | Simo Hasu | 1:51:37 | ||
126 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:07:42 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:51:25 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:07:45 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:45:17 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:07:49 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:54:27 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:07:56 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:43:40 | ||
130 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:08:41 | Semen Petrov | 1:31:38 | ||
131 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:10:44 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:54:12 | ||
132 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:11:04 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:44:50 | ||
133 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:12:01 | Albert Askengren | 1:33:24 | ||
134 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:12:03 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:42:35 | ||
135 | OK77 (187) | +2:12:04 | Jonathan Ray | 1:47:11 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:13:04 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:37:51 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:13:08 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:43:14 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:13:09 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:41:49 | ||
139 | VERSME (419) | +2:13:10 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:44:35 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:14:01 | Mikael Donner | 1:37:08 | ||
141 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:16:36 | Owren Lars | 1:49:54 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:19:25 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:49:11 | ||
143 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:19:41 | Lucas Olm | 1:41:07 | ||
144 | Azuolas (116) | +2:20:40 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:47:47 | ||
145 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:21:02 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:50:03 | ||
146 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:21:57 | Victor Dinges | 1:36:50 | ||
147 | Ultra (571) | +2:22:49 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:42:52 | ||
148 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:23:54 | Martin Schälli | 1:45:25 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:24:28 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:43:37 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:25:48 | Viktors Mateics | 1:54:45 | ||
151 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:26:13 | Per Lindman | 1:54:59 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:27:05 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:37:28 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:28:52 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:37:23 | ||
154 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:28:57 | Kristian Dalby | 1:49:50 | ||
155 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:29:00 | Matti Aalto | 1:43:48 | ||
156 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:29:01 | Lukas Frei | 1:50:06 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:29:12 | Saku Asikainen | 2:00:23 | ||
158 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:30:39 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:31:19 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:30:43 | Pelle Bergh | 1:52:10 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:30:45 | Linus Bohman | 1:32:49 | ||
161 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:33:06 | Lluis Bedos | 1:51:39 | ||
162 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:33:09 | Kristaps Bruners | 2:11:38 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:34:33 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:52:48 | ||
164 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:36:07 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:49:01 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:36:14 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:59:55 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:36:16 | Josefine Klintberg | 2:00:03 | ||
167 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:36:18 | Viljami Pätäri | 2:00:27 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:36:28 | Harri Räty | 1:48:26 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:36:40 | Roope Sormunen | 1:56:43 | ||
170 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:37:07 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:01:24 | ||
171 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:37:15 | Timo Sivill | 1:50:04 | ||
172 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:37:44 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:46:28 | ||
173 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:38:25 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:43:56 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:39:24 | Pekka Putaja | 1:41:59 | ||
175 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:39:54 | Pauls Platais | 1:42:13 | ||
176 | Trollelg (92) | +2:40:02 | Jan Schmid | 1:36:02 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:40:11 | Eero Jalli | 1:47:50 | ||
178 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:41:11 | Tomas Kokanka | 2:15:26 | ||
179 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:41:23 | Daniil Kotov | 1:54:11 | ||
180 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:42:47 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:51:19 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:42:57 | Samuel Svensson | 1:50:22 | ||
182 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:43:06 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:51:04 | ||
183 | Omega (191) | +2:43:10 | Alexander Sidorov | 1:58:55 | ||
184 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:44:29 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:49:51 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:44:38 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:46:55 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:44:40 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:44:46 | ||
187 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:44:49 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:40:24 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:44:50 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:49:34 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:45:13 | Petri Väänenänen | 1:53:09 | ||
190 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:45:46 | Kasper Fosser | 1:25:03 | ||
191 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:46:07 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:39:26 | ||
192 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:46:09 | Simon Nilsson | 1:55:10 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:46:12 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:41:33 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:46:51 | Evert Leeuws | 1:46:57 | ||
195 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:46:52 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:49:55 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:51:12 | Markus Simonen | 1:56:27 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:51:14 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:58:05 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:51:15 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:47:07 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:51:22 | Miro Tuomala | 2:11:22 | ||
200 | Täby OK (138) | +2:51:25 | Johan Lindqvist | 2:06:41 |
All | Next 200 > |