< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +20:12 | Anna Alppi | 49:39 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +20:29 | Maiju Kovanen | 47:40 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +20:31 | Nina Mäki | 50:16 | ||
204 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +20:43 | Chloe Potter | 48:45 | ||
205 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +20:45 | Tarja Taulavuori | 54:56 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +20:45 | Annika Vaara | 45:52 | ||
207 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +20:48 | Jenny Persson | 53:11 | ||
208 | OK Vöru (688) | +20:49 | Maiki Maalberg | 47:52 | ||
209 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +20:51 | Saana Sivill | 46:33 | ||
210 | SK Uusi (285) | +20:52 | Erika Salomäki | 47:26 | ||
211 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +20:57 | Matleena Juvonen | 54:20 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +20:57 | Minja Nietula | 52:35 | ||
213 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +21:01 | Sara Granstedt | 52:57 | ||
214 | Täby OK (190) | +21:04 | Josefine Andersson | 54:30 | ||
215 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +21:05 | Ella Andersson | 53:09 | ||
216 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +21:05 | Anu Pursiainen | 55:06 | ||
217 | Koovee 4 (281) | +21:08 | Rosa Simola | 54:51 | ||
218 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +21:10 | Kristine Rapp | 48:58 | ||
219 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +21:12 | Päivi Luoma | 50:08 | ||
220 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +21:16 | Venla Kääriä | 56:07 | ||
221 | Ainot (201) | +21:18 | Kirsi Boström | 48:14 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +21:18 | Säde Suutari | 48:14 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +21:20 | Minna Ryyppö | 50:57 | ||
224 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +21:25 | Solveig Vassenden | 51:49 | ||
225 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +21:34 | Christiane Ruud Böckman | 1:02:13 | ||
226 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +21:36 | Sigrid Ruul | 48:35 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +21:43 | Kaisa Keränen | 50:04 | ||
228 | OK Rodhen (203) | +21:44 | Lisa Johansson | 51:49 | ||
229 | IF Brahe (200) | +21:53 | Malin Johansson | 52:20 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +21:55 | Maarit Dahlman | 52:18 | ||
231 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +21:56 | Aija Tilvis | 54:16 | ||
232 | OK77 2 (252) | +22:02 | Aada Forsman | 50:41 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +22:04 | Elin Berg | 56:50 | ||
234 | O-Motion (827) | +22:06 | Nina Vinnytska | 50:50 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +22:10 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 51:07 | ||
236 | Laihian Luja (242) | +22:12 | Aino Laasanen | 54:28 | ||
237 | OK Kapa (116) | +22:14 | Ieva Ruksane | 53:02 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +22:23 | Johanna Viilo | 48:31 | ||
239 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +22:26 | Emily Raudkepp | 48:36 | ||
240 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +22:45 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 57:43 | ||
241 | Lynx 5 (297) | +22:58 | Hanna Kangasaho | 52:23 | ||
242 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +22:59 | Karen Jomaas | 55:18 | ||
243 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +23:01 | Annika Kottonen | 50:38 | ||
244 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +23:01 | Marikki Nygård | 49:43 | ||
245 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +23:07 | Mia Saarilaakso | 48:53 | ||
246 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +23:10 | Ebba Ganslandt | 48:08 | ||
247 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +23:16 | Johanna Holmen | 54:46 | ||
248 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +23:18 | Karoliina Martikainen | 49:22 | ||
249 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +23:19 | Jenna Tulonen | 55:27 | ||
250 | Frol IL (74) | +23:23 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 1:01:10 | ||
251 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +23:30 | Henrika Vallema | 48:47 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +23:39 | Linnea Börjars | 52:07 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +23:42 | Venla Kinnala | 48:44 | ||
254 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +23:47 | Anna Brodin | 54:03 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +23:49 | Emmi Hietala | 51:36 | ||
256 | Lynx 4 (230) | +23:53 | Annamari Tiitola | 52:07 | ||
257 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +24:01 | Emily Temple | 50:07 | ||
258 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +24:13 | Katri Niittymäki | 55:04 | ||
259 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +24:16 | Eija Kutinlahti | 56:26 | ||
260 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +24:17 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 54:17 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +24:23 | Sara Liukkonen | 57:35 | ||
262 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +24:24 | Karna Thorsson | 53:13 | ||
263 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +24:26 | Nina Hallor | 55:11 | ||
264 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +24:45 | Sanna Weckman | 50:55 | ||
265 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +25:00 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:00:07 | ||
266 | Hihhulit (623) | +25:01 | Elina Saari | 52:45 | ||
267 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +25:02 | Aino Mäkelä | 53:03 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +25:03 | Anni Laine | 52:54 | ||
269 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +25:04 | Linnea Gustafsson | 55:15 | ||
270 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +25:04 | Tale Strand | 52:09 | ||
271 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +25:09 | Sigrid Carlsson | 53:04 | ||
272 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +25:12 | Mirka Haataja | 51:40 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +25:13 | Maija Mäenpää | 52:51 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +25:14 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 49:01 | ||
275 | Leader PTZ (224) | +25:29 | Olga Kulbachko | 53:28 | ||
276 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +25:30 | Ingrid Blindheim | 47:03 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +25:31 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 51:19 | ||
278 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +25:34 | Anniina Heikkinen | 56:58 | ||
279 | Bailamama (206) | +25:39 | Mervi Pesu | 44:48 | ||
280 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +25:43 | Juulia Lahtimies | 52:35 | ||
281 | Kils OK (320) | +25:47 | Ella Nordström | 56:03 | ||
282 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +25:49 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 52:05 | ||
283 | OK77 3 (301) | +25:50 | Carola Ray | 57:12 | ||
284 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +25:53 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 47:49 | ||
285 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +25:55 | Marja Kukonlehto | 55:29 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +25:55 | Emma Markki | 52:00 | ||
287 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +25:58 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 47:20 | ||
288 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +25:58 | Pinja Hietanen | 47:57 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +25:59 | Roosa Vantaala | 52:55 | ||
290 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +26:02 | Katarina Östberg | 52:56 | ||
291 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +26:03 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 56:49 | ||
292 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +26:04 | Marina Axelsson | 54:42 | ||
293 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +26:06 | Melin Gabriella | 51:45 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +26:06 | Venla Harju | 52:56 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +26:16 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 52:18 | ||
296 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +26:27 | Anastassia Murzina | 57:34 | ||
297 | Fujitsu (617) | +26:30 | Niina Papinsaari | 52:43 | ||
298 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +26:33 | Viivi Varjus | 51:36 | ||
299 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +26:34 | Saana Orkola | 51:32 | ||
300 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +26:42 | Aino Vuopio | 48:50 | ||
301 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +26:42 | Kari Strand | 53:20 | ||
302 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +26:51 | Elizabete Vimba | 52:29 | ||
303 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +26:53 | Meri Louhisola | 53:18 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +27:07 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 55:31 | ||
305 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +27:07 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 52:00 | ||
306 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +27:10 | Tilda Andersson | 53:57 | ||
307 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +27:16 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 55:36 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +27:17 | Lotta Välkki | 53:56 | ||
309 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +27:18 | Sara Mathisen | 1:00:36 | ||
310 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +27:37 | Annukka Goman | 58:29 | ||
311 | IK Auseklis (205) | +27:39 | Liva Cera | 57:21 | ||
312 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +27:44 | Emmi Lehkonen | 56:45 | ||
313 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +27:47 | Jonna Halttunen | 51:03 | ||
314 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +27:52 | Päivi Kulmala | 49:49 | ||
315 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +28:01 | Malin Rylander | 1:04:50 | ||
316 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +28:02 | Liisa Hakala | 53:14 | ||
317 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +28:05 | Ragnhild Lövås | 52:22 | ||
318 | Ganddal IL (176) | +28:07 | Trine Bolstad | 54:28 | ||
319 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +28:08 | Lotta Mattinen | 54:33 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +28:09 | Kerttu Peura | 1:02:11 | ||
321 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +28:16 | Ingela Mattsson | 49:57 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +28:19 | Eija Rantala | 54:13 | ||
323 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +28:24 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 1:01:11 | ||
324 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +28:25 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 50:36 | ||
325 | OK Ilves (235) | +28:26 | Nele Taba | 56:06 | ||
326 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +28:28 | Liisa Kriktilä | 56:32 | ||
327 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +28:28 | Siiri Saalo | 1:00:24 | ||
328 | SK100 (202) | +28:29 | Merili Palu | 54:25 | ||
329 | Koovee 5 (236) | +28:29 | Heli Ketola | 52:24 | ||
330 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +28:36 | Riikka Mäkinen | 54:56 | ||
331 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +28:37 | Adele Laasmaa | 55:52 | ||
332 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +28:43 | Anna Löwegren | 53:53 | ||
333 | Lytkarino (165) | +28:47 | Nadezda Sukhova | 51:40 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +28:49 | Sanna Tolsa | 52:39 | ||
335 | Nord West 3 (234) | +28:50 | Anastasia Pesegova | 50:53 | ||
336 | Solf IK (1059) | +28:52 | Olivia Hahn | 53:42 | ||
337 | Rastiketut (198) | +28:54 | Tiina Mäntylä | 57:47 | ||
338 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +29:02 | Kaisa Kurittu | 55:56 | ||
339 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +29:08 | Sanna Koskela | 54:03 | ||
340 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +29:08 | Frida Sahlman | 53:52 | ||
341 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +29:09 | Erika Niininen | 55:47 | ||
342 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +29:15 | Anna Lindgren | 59:20 | ||
343 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +29:24 | Jasmi Joensuu | 49:25 | ||
344 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +29:25 | Heli Teini | 58:18 | ||
345 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +29:27 | Mervi Pötry | 58:00 | ||
346 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +29:28 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 58:04 | ||
347 | IFK Umeå (197) | +29:30 | Julia Andersson | 1:00:01 | ||
348 | Takas OK (798) | +29:37 | Auste Skaisgiryte | 55:54 | ||
349 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +29:39 | Tiina Moilanen | 56:37 | ||
350 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +29:39 | Milla Vehkaoja | 56:56 | ||
351 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +29:40 | Renja Roos | 59:07 | ||
352 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +29:42 | Jenni Korhonen | 56:17 | ||
353 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +29:42 | Laura Keskitalo | 59:42 | ||
354 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +29:44 | Kristina Voll | 56:21 | ||
355 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +29:45 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 56:38 | ||
356 | EUOC (1604) | +29:50 | Rona Lindsay | 51:51 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +29:51 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 46:10 | ||
358 | Savon Suunta (490) | +29:51 | Satu Seppä | 55:45 | ||
359 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +29:59 | Roosa Riikola | 53:20 | ||
360 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +30:04 | Teija Piisilä | 56:22 | ||
361 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +30:09 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:00:51 | ||
362 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +30:10 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 53:48 | ||
363 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +30:17 | Linda Gammelsäter | 51:05 | ||
364 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +30:17 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 58:53 | ||
365 | Ringerike OL (400) | +30:19 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | 52:23 | ||
366 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +30:21 | Sanna Salmenoja | 54:52 | ||
367 | Rastimimmit (843) | +30:23 | Tiia- Maria Talvitie | 52:37 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +30:32 | Line Nybakken | 56:45 | ||
369 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +30:36 | Sofia Haglund | 59:29 | ||
370 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +30:38 | Venla Neuvonen | 57:46 | ||
371 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +30:42 | Sanni Haikonen | 45:39 | ||
372 | INUS (1085) | +30:43 | Katja Kuokkanen | 52:23 | ||
373 | Omega 2 (219) | +30:47 | Yulia Zavialova | 54:17 | ||
374 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +30:48 | Ilvija Jakane | 58:49 | ||
375 | Gävle OK (498) | +30:50 | Kristin Boman | 56:07 | ||
376 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +30:52 | Anna Hellen | 1:06:44 | ||
377 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +30:59 | Jolanta Bura | 54:41 | ||
378 | O-girls (280) | +31:07 | Anna Temkina | 51:45 | ||
379 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +31:17 | Teija Uitto | 57:57 | ||
380 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +31:22 | Elin Sundqvist | 56:13 | ||
381 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +31:26 | Alice Axelsson | 52:29 | ||
382 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +31:40 | Päivi Pitkänen | 56:22 | ||
383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +31:53 | Aino Kangasaho | 58:21 | ||
384 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +32:01 | Sanna Nurmi | 52:54 | ||
385 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +32:01 | Salla Leppänen | 51:41 | ||
386 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +32:04 | Essi Rautasalo | 54:18 | ||
387 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +32:05 | Kristina Prishchepa | 51:33 | ||
388 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +32:06 | Laura Leppälä | 55:47 | ||
389 | Someron Esa (179) | +32:13 | Henna Purtsi | 56:48 | ||
390 | Huhta (340) | +32:17 | Saara Huhta | 54:33 | ||
391 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +32:20 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 52:37 | ||
392 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +32:21 | Mari Tuominen | 51:48 | ||
393 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +32:21 | Maarit Reiniharju | 59:11 | ||
394 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +32:25 | Berenika Drzkova | 57:40 | ||
395 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +32:28 | Sari Koskinen | 57:06 | ||
396 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +32:31 | Synne Fossöy | 58:03 | ||
397 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +32:42 | Leena Tani | 58:16 | ||
398 | Modum OL (323) | +32:45 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 56:11 | ||
399 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +32:46 | Eija Blomqvist | 54:25 | ||
400 | IK Kronan (129) | +32:49 | Linnea Myrskog | 54:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |