< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +32:51 | Johanna Kemppi | 52:00 | ||
402 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +32:51 | Saimi Keränen | 57:37 | ||
403 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +32:52 | Saana Portimojärvi | 54:36 | ||
404 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +32:54 | Larisa Anuchkina | 1:00:05 | ||
405 | IF Sturla (1020) | +32:57 | Ine Instanes | 52:54 | ||
406 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +33:00 | Ausra Bartkeviciene | 53:25 | ||
407 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +33:00 | Aliona Gerasimova | 1:00:34 | ||
408 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +33:10 | Jäväjä Ella | 49:17 | ||
409 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +33:10 | Ruut Kanko | 49:44 | ||
410 | TAKA TOK (274) | +33:11 | Janeta Turka | 55:23 | ||
411 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +33:11 | Noora Neuvonen | 54:05 | ||
412 | OK Saldus (426) | +33:12 | Ieva Brice | 55:24 | ||
413 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +33:13 | Julia Järvinen | 1:02:50 | ||
414 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +33:17 | Outi Määttä | 58:19 | ||
415 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +33:19 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:03:08 | ||
416 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +33:28 | Johansson Elin | 55:30 | ||
417 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +33:37 | Greta Biskop | 54:26 | ||
418 | Hestra IF (213) | +33:38 | Martina Johansson | 53:33 | ||
419 | FK Göingarna (786) | +33:49 | Ebba Söderlund | 58:58 | ||
420 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +34:15 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:01:27 | ||
421 | Skogslöparna (515) | +34:24 | Amelie Josefsson | 55:40 | ||
422 | JOKA (287) | +34:32 | Kersti Ehala | 59:24 | ||
423 | Aluksne (1077) | +34:36 | Daiga Kreslina | 1:05:18 | ||
424 | RUS (1440) | +34:37 | Anastasia Peshikova | 58:16 | ||
425 | Tibro OK (981) | +34:37 | Anna Olsson | 53:31 | ||
426 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +34:39 | Riitta Lillqvist | 59:59 | ||
427 | OK Moss (1024) | +34:40 | Johanne B. Tjernshaugen | 53:17 | ||
428 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +34:41 | Leena Hirvonen | 55:35 | ||
429 | Koovee 6 (258) | +34:45 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 58:14 | ||
430 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +34:46 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 1:02:28 | ||
431 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +34:48 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 1:03:41 | ||
432 | Legenda (389) | +35:04 | Julia Bolshakova | 55:54 | ||
433 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +35:04 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 1:01:28 | ||
434 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +35:07 | Emilia Ilmarinen | 1:03:45 | ||
435 | Beach Girls (616) | +35:08 | Linda Kokkila | 1:00:22 | ||
436 | Rasti 88 (228) | +35:12 | Anna Jasu | 54:48 | ||
437 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +35:13 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 1:04:41 | ||
438 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +35:15 | Terhi Sinnelä | 56:39 | ||
439 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +35:17 | Hanna Lankinen | 56:19 | ||
440 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +35:35 | Marika Nylund Ek | 55:06 | ||
441 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +35:36 | Rita Linko | 57:18 | ||
442 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +35:40 | Anna Salmi | 57:51 | ||
443 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +35:47 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:00:36 | ||
444 | Bussola OK (244) | +35:49 | Karin Leonhardt | 1:06:15 | ||
445 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +35:51 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 1:01:28 | ||
446 | Rasti E4 (333) | +35:56 | Auli Kaipio | 54:34 | ||
447 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +35:57 | Olga Hannunen | 57:35 | ||
448 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +35:59 | Helen Aart | 1:08:13 | ||
449 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +36:02 | Henna Hirvonen | 1:04:07 | ||
450 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +36:03 | Sanna Multala | 54:30 | ||
451 | OK TON (338) | +36:08 | Maris Roosipuu | 59:37 | ||
452 | Vang OL (1070) | +36:10 | Yngvild Malmo | 59:35 | ||
453 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +36:13 | Annica Jansson | 1:00:39 | ||
454 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +36:16 | Arja Pajunen | 58:19 | ||
455 | Rastihaukat (415) | +36:16 | Noora Sorri | 55:12 | ||
456 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +36:18 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:07:13 | ||
457 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +36:18 | Jenna Hietala | 1:00:03 | ||
458 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +36:23 | Päivi Särmäntö | 59:27 | ||
459 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +36:33 | Piia Laitala | 56:33 | ||
460 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +36:39 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:03:40 | ||
461 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +36:42 | Kristina Ljunggren | 53:13 | ||
462 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +36:44 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 50:46 | ||
463 | Verdal OK (1149) | +36:46 | Trude Markhus | 53:33 | ||
464 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +36:48 | Elisa Sirviö | 56:45 | ||
465 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +36:49 | Niina Frölid | 1:01:17 | ||
466 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +37:03 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 57:17 | ||
467 | UCD (913) | +37:06 | Aoife McCavana | 57:14 | ||
468 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +37:09 | Niina Jaako | 1:00:00 | ||
469 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +37:11 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:02:21 | ||
470 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +37:14 | Viktoria Fershalova | 57:57 | ||
471 | Åkermarcks (478) | +37:18 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 1:00:48 | ||
472 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +37:18 | Mare Parve | 57:08 | ||
473 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +37:22 | Matilde Holen | 1:03:47 | ||
474 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +37:26 | Emmi Järvelä | 56:27 | ||
475 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +37:29 | Venla Lehmus | 1:02:48 | ||
476 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +37:31 | Pernilla Backlund | 55:57 | ||
477 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +37:34 | Mira Tuononen | 1:01:39 | ||
478 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +37:34 | Helga Haverstad | 57:01 | ||
479 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +37:36 | Heidi Suuronen | 57:46 | ||
480 | Iin Yritys (271) | +37:37 | Saana Backman | 57:58 | ||
481 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +37:41 | Mervi Kivelä | 58:49 | ||
482 | ST4 (807) | +37:41 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:02:13 | ||
483 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +37:43 | Hanna Kaarto | 54:48 | ||
484 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +37:44 | Virpi Tilli | 58:01 | ||
485 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +37:47 | Mira Paavola | 58:58 | ||
486 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +37:49 | Susanna Karppi | 1:01:41 | ||
487 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +37:57 | Ulla Nivukoski | 59:21 | ||
488 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +37:57 | Peppiina Holm | 1:00:02 | ||
489 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +38:03 | Emmi Snellman | 58:38 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +38:06 | Anniina Kössi | 57:54 | ||
491 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +38:20 | Elina Määttä | 48:12 | ||
492 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +38:27 | Essi Korhonen | 58:09 | ||
493 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +38:52 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:04:19 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +38:53 | Heidi Kerkola | 1:00:40 | ||
495 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +38:55 | Silja Annila | 1:02:37 | ||
496 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +38:56 | Kerttu Puranen | 59:28 | ||
497 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +38:57 | Sofia Mattila | 58:30 | ||
498 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +38:58 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 52:46 | ||
499 | Navi 2 (318) | +38:58 | Alisa Laitinen | 52:39 | ||
500 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +38:58 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:01:07 | ||
501 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +39:00 | Melina Avelin | 53:25 | ||
502 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +39:02 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 56:34 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +39:04 | Merja Lötjönen | 59:23 | ||
504 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +39:04 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:04:41 | ||
505 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +39:07 | Emmi Virtanen | 58:55 | ||
506 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +39:10 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 1:00:19 | ||
507 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +39:13 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:01:38 | ||
508 | Huipputiimi (568) | +39:15 | Katri Nousiainen | 51:32 | ||
509 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +39:16 | Tuula Lallo | 58:37 | ||
510 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +39:19 | Seija Laine | 1:00:09 | ||
511 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +39:20 | Aada Kerkkonen | 57:43 | ||
512 | Turun NMKY (631) | +39:21 | Elina Lappalainen | 1:04:52 | ||
513 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +39:21 | Merja Airaksinen | 57:33 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +39:25 | Maija Kinni | 55:06 | ||
515 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +39:26 | Vibeke Lamark | 1:00:10 | ||
516 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +39:31 | Oikarinen Anni | 58:13 | ||
517 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +39:34 | Pinja Kavakko | 1:00:41 | ||
518 | GNEIST (325) | +39:36 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 1:08:27 | ||
519 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +39:37 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:02:11 | ||
520 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +39:41 | Pia Molnar | 58:21 | ||
521 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +39:58 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:03:26 | ||
522 | OZONS OK (263) | +39:59 | Ieva Vegere | 1:03:38 | ||
523 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +40:07 | Elena Marti | 1:13:02 | ||
524 | Navi 3 (659) | +40:14 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:06:29 | ||
525 | Särkän putet (634) | +40:29 | Veera Särkkä | 1:03:35 | ||
526 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +40:40 | Marjut Rolig | 53:55 | ||
527 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +40:41 | Karina Weber | 59:32 | ||
528 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +40:45 | Jutta Ojala | 58:27 | ||
529 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +40:45 | Irene Översti | 1:03:16 | ||
530 | Sienestäjät (260) | +40:51 | Maarit Niskanen | 59:53 | ||
531 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +40:52 | Hilde Vassend | 55:45 | ||
532 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +40:53 | Helmi Pitkänen | 53:45 | ||
533 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +40:58 | Oona Paloheimo | 55:41 | ||
534 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +41:00 | Boman Monica | 59:41 | ||
535 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +41:11 | Jenni Luostarinen | 57:56 | ||
536 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +41:14 | Minna Ikonen | 1:00:49 | ||
537 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +41:19 | Salla Riikonen | 58:26 | ||
538 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +41:20 | Aigul Shaihutdinova | 1:05:01 | ||
539 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +41:22 | Piritta Jetsu | 1:01:06 | ||
540 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +41:39 | Heidi Haavisto | 56:19 | ||
541 | IK Falken (293) | +41:42 | Lilian Björndahl | 58:38 | ||
542 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +41:44 | Elena Esina | 1:02:30 | ||
543 | SK Mortis (620) | +41:57 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 1:05:21 | ||
544 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +41:58 | Eeva Peltola | 57:37 | ||
545 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +42:00 | Anni Ruostekoski | 53:21 | ||
546 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +42:03 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 1:06:51 | ||
547 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +42:06 | Tiina Hildn | 58:54 | ||
548 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +42:08 | Terttu Jalanto | 58:30 | ||
549 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +42:15 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:01:37 | ||
550 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +42:16 | Pirjo Aalto | 54:24 | ||
551 | Rakvere OK (397) | +42:18 | Kelly Vildek | 57:20 | ||
552 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +42:20 | Leila Ahonen | 1:07:30 | ||
553 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +42:21 | Milla Laurila | 53:04 | ||
554 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +42:22 | Katja Sieberg | 1:02:12 | ||
555 | Unelmat (923) | +42:22 | Jonna Alho | 59:33 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +42:24 | Jenni Lappi | 59:21 | ||
557 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +42:29 | Kaisa Sipinen | 1:02:45 | ||
558 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +42:39 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 1:00:43 | ||
559 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +42:43 | Kata Männistö | 1:08:37 | ||
560 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +42:45 | Hanna Tuomisto | 58:53 | ||
561 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +42:47 | Essi Mäkinen | 54:57 | ||
562 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +42:51 | Laima Klauza | 1:12:58 | ||
563 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +42:55 | Sofia Nordgren | 59:54 | ||
564 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +42:57 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 1:03:49 | ||
565 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +43:02 | Emmi Latvala | 1:08:33 | ||
566 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +43:12 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:07:34 | ||
567 | Nord West 4 (405) | +43:13 | Ekaterina Guseva | 1:02:20 | ||
568 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +43:15 | Essi Roininen | 1:03:42 | ||
569 | Interlopers (653) | +43:17 | Lucy Galloway | 1:11:04 | ||
570 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +43:23 | Minna Miettinen | 1:02:04 | ||
571 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +43:26 | Anni Aho | 1:04:55 | ||
572 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +43:39 | Sanna Vaahtera | 58:26 | ||
573 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +43:42 | Virva Horneman | 1:04:12 | ||
574 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +43:42 | Heta Toiskallio | 1:03:29 | ||
575 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +43:44 | Peppi Kirjalainen | 1:02:47 | ||
576 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +43:45 | Susanna Rokka | 59:35 | ||
577 | IK Örnen (607) | +43:49 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:02:07 | ||
578 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +43:51 | Sari Koskela | 1:00:30 | ||
579 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +43:59 | Jutta Koivunen | 1:04:22 | ||
580 | Team TUOLI (378) | +44:01 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:04:59 | ||
581 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +44:11 | Kunnon mammat 2 | 1:00:28 | ||
582 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +44:11 | Sara-Leena Kamppuri | 1:06:33 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +44:12 | Sirpa Lusa | 58:12 | ||
584 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +44:13 | Marita Saari | 1:07:44 | ||
585 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +44:18 | Sanna Strömberg | 1:04:36 | ||
586 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +44:28 | Jonna Hakala | 1:13:51 | ||
587 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +44:30 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 55:21 | ||
588 | KaHJoS (803) | +44:34 | Eija Parviainen | 1:04:39 | ||
589 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +44:37 | Isabella Tapper | 1:10:07 | ||
590 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +44:41 | Nelli Niskanen | 1:02:21 | ||
591 | Another way (358) | +44:43 | Diana Rusakova | 1:03:42 | ||
592 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +44:50 | Katri Louhi | 1:02:48 | ||
593 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +45:03 | Mari Pajari | 1:04:00 | ||
594 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +45:14 | Anni Kivinen | 1:05:01 | ||
595 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +45:17 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:04:16 | ||
596 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +45:22 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 1:07:02 | ||
597 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +46:06 | Marianne Touru | 1:04:11 | ||
598 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +46:07 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:02:26 | ||
599 | Rento (350) | +46:08 | Elina Finnilä | 58:01 | ||
600 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +46:13 | Aino Juslen | 1:01:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |