< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Solf IK (1059) | +24:43 | Olivia Hahn | 27:46 | ||
402 | OK TON (338) | +24:44 | Maris Roosipuu | 26:26 | ||
403 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +24:46 | Anna Salmi | 25:09 | ||
404 | Ringerike OL (400) | +24:46 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | 25:03 | ||
405 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +24:49 | Eija Blomqvist | 24:41 | ||
406 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +24:50 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 25:13 | ||
407 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +24:51 | Aliona Gerasimova | 30:37 | ||
408 | O-girls (280) | +24:53 | Anna Temkina | 23:44 | ||
409 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +24:55 | Mervi Kivelä | 24:16 | ||
410 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +24:59 | Greta Biskop | 24:01 | ||
411 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +24:59 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 29:28 | ||
412 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +25:09 | Mari Tuominen | 22:49 | ||
413 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +25:13 | Jonna Hakala | 32:48 | ||
414 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +25:15 | Linda Gammelsäter | 24:15 | ||
415 | Turun NMKY (631) | +25:16 | Elina Lappalainen | 29:00 | ||
416 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +25:19 | Saana Portimojärvi | 25:15 | ||
417 | Lytkarino (165) | +25:21 | Nadezda Sukhova | 26:27 | ||
418 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +25:22 | Riitu Kaartinen | 29:02 | ||
419 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +25:29 | Sanna Nurmi | 24:35 | ||
420 | Modum OL (323) | +25:31 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 27:10 | ||
421 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +25:34 | Roosa Riikola | 27:07 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +25:37 | Virpi Komulainen | 31:02 | ||
423 | Åkermarcks (478) | +25:38 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 27:20 | ||
424 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +25:43 | Päivi Särmäntö | 26:59 | ||
425 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +25:46 | Matilde Holen | 30:23 | ||
426 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +25:47 | Arja Pajunen | 26:02 | ||
427 | JOKA (287) | +25:50 | Kersti Ehala | 28:54 | ||
428 | OZONS OK (263) | +25:50 | Ieva Vegere | 27:42 | ||
429 | ST4 (807) | +25:52 | Julia Kupchenok | 28:37 | ||
430 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +25:55 | Emilia Rantanen | 29:18 | ||
431 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +25:55 | Jenna Hietala | 27:53 | ||
432 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +25:56 | Olga Hannunen | 25:46 | ||
433 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +25:59 | Laura Leppälä | 27:52 | ||
434 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +25:59 | Jenni Korhonen | 30:47 | ||
435 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +26:01 | Ausra Bartkeviciene | 24:39 | ||
436 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +26:02 | Saimi Keränen | 29:00 | ||
437 | Legenda (389) | +26:05 | Julia Bolshakova | 25:07 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +26:11 | Hanna Lankinen | 25:26 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +26:14 | Rita Linko | 26:09 | ||
440 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +26:15 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 24:45 | ||
441 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +26:18 | Terhi Sinnelä | 25:54 | ||
442 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +26:20 | Annica Jansson | 28:58 | ||
443 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +26:21 | Riitta Lillqvist | 29:54 | ||
444 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +26:23 | Sari Koskinen | 29:13 | ||
445 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +26:23 | Pinja Kavakko | 25:42 | ||
446 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +26:25 | Irene Översti | 27:09 | ||
447 | IF Sturla (1020) | +26:29 | Ine Instanes | 24:38 | ||
448 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +26:29 | Päivi Raatikainen | 30:18 | ||
449 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +26:35 | Ulla Kurvinen | 29:10 | ||
450 | Särkän putet (634) | +26:36 | Veera Särkkä | 27:54 | ||
451 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +26:38 | Vilma Kyyrö | 29:39 | ||
452 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +26:40 | Susanna Karppi | 28:45 | ||
453 | Navi 3 (659) | +26:42 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 31:10 | ||
454 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +26:44 | Alice Axelsson | 26:00 | ||
455 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +26:45 | Sara-Leena Kamppuri | 27:19 | ||
456 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +26:47 | Jasmi Joensuu | 25:01 | ||
457 | Hestra IF (213) | +26:48 | Martina Johansson | 24:55 | ||
458 | Tibro OK (981) | +26:54 | Anna Olsson | 24:00 | ||
459 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +26:56 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 29:56 | ||
460 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +27:01 | Leena Hirvonen | 26:08 | ||
461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +27:04 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 21:36 | ||
462 | RUS (1440) | +27:06 | Anastasia Peshikova | 28:58 | ||
463 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +27:09 | Kristina Prishchepa | 24:50 | ||
464 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +27:19 | Sanni Haikonen | 20:29 | ||
465 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +27:24 | Pernilla Backlund | 24:02 | ||
466 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +27:25 | Johanna Kemppi | 24:46 | ||
467 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +27:29 | Viktoria Fershalova | 26:25 | ||
468 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +27:30 | Elina Hartikainen | 29:11 | ||
469 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +27:39 | Salla Leppänen | 25:32 | ||
470 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +27:40 | Nadezda Eremenko | 32:04 | ||
471 | Rastihaukat (415) | +27:42 | Noora Sorri | 24:51 | ||
472 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +27:45 | Sanna Multala | 24:24 | ||
473 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +27:58 | Heidi Suuronen | 26:21 | ||
474 | Rasti E4 (333) | +27:59 | Auli Kaipio | 24:50 | ||
475 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +28:01 | Venla Lehmus | 31:32 | ||
476 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +28:01 | Peppiina Holm | 28:18 | ||
477 | Rasti 88 (228) | +28:04 | Anna Jasu | 25:53 | ||
478 | Team TUOLI (378) | +28:08 | Nelli Hietaoja | 27:18 | ||
479 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +28:11 | Mira Paavola | 27:34 | ||
480 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +28:12 | Emmi Virtanen | 26:13 | ||
481 | Iin Yritys (271) | +28:14 | Saana Backman | 26:47 | ||
482 | Interlopers (653) | +28:15 | Lucy Galloway | 34:14 | ||
483 | Skogslöparna (515) | +28:17 | Amelie Josefsson | 27:46 | ||
484 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +28:18 | Elena Marti | 39:26 | ||
485 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +28:20 | Virpi Tilli | 26:50 | ||
486 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +28:22 | Malin Stenbacka | 28:59 | ||
487 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +28:24 | Ulla Nivukoski | 28:01 | ||
488 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +28:25 | Helga Haverstad | 26:04 | ||
489 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +28:30 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 28:32 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +28:33 | Anniina Kössi | 26:34 | ||
491 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +28:35 | Mira Tuononen | 30:53 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +28:42 | Marja Joutsen | 32:58 | ||
493 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +28:44 | Elisa Sirviö | 26:53 | ||
494 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +28:45 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 27:12 | ||
495 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +28:47 | Sofia Mattila | 26:32 | ||
496 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +28:49 | Tuula Lallo | 26:22 | ||
497 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +28:50 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 29:37 | ||
498 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +28:56 | Kata Männistö | 33:03 | ||
499 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +28:57 | Ruut Kanko | 23:44 | ||
500 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +28:58 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 32:47 | ||
501 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +28:59 | Jäväjä Ella | 23:19 | ||
502 | SK Mortis (620) | +29:12 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 30:48 | ||
503 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +29:23 | Leila Ahonen | 32:46 | ||
504 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +29:24 | Niina Jaako | 30:27 | ||
505 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +29:26 | Hanna Kaarto | 24:44 | ||
506 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +29:28 | Emmi Latvala | 33:12 | ||
507 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +29:31 | Piia Laitala | 27:44 | ||
508 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +29:33 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 28:38 | ||
509 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +29:37 | Seija Laine | 28:40 | ||
510 | Verdal OK (1149) | +29:38 | Trude Markhus | 24:37 | ||
511 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +29:40 | Minna Ikonen | 27:28 | ||
512 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +29:41 | Essi Korhonen | 27:35 | ||
513 | OK Moss (1024) | +29:41 | Johanne B. Tjernshaugen | 26:31 | ||
514 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +29:45 | Emmi Järvelä | 26:59 | ||
515 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +29:49 | Emmi Snellman | 28:36 | ||
516 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +29:52 | Saara Mahlamäki | 32:00 | ||
517 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +29:55 | Vibeke Lamark | 28:52 | ||
518 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +29:57 | Maija Kinni | 23:51 | ||
519 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +30:01 | Piritta Jetsu | 27:57 | ||
520 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +30:03 | Kristina Ljunggren | 24:47 | ||
521 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +30:03 | Tarja Lalli | 28:32 | ||
522 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +30:04 | Merja Airaksinen | 26:29 | ||
523 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +30:07 | Anni Aho | 29:48 | ||
524 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +30:08 | Mare Parve | 28:10 | ||
525 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +30:09 | Oikarinen Anni | 27:04 | ||
526 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +30:10 | Jutta Koivunen | 28:46 | ||
527 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +30:12 | Aada Kerkkonen | 26:48 | ||
528 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +30:14 | Sirpa Lintunen | 27:48 | ||
529 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +30:14 | Jutta Ojala | 26:09 | ||
530 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +30:16 | Silja Annila | 32:11 | ||
531 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +30:17 | Heidi Kerkola | 30:17 | ||
532 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +30:18 | Boman Monica | 27:12 | ||
533 | Sienestäjät (260) | +30:19 | Maarit Niskanen | 27:34 | ||
534 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +30:20 | Katja Sieberg | 28:23 | ||
535 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +30:23 | Anni Kivinen | 28:23 | ||
536 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +30:29 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 30:22 | ||
537 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +30:44 | Marika Nylund Ek | 28:28 | ||
538 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +30:46 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 30:07 | ||
539 | Another way (358) | +30:50 | Diana Rusakova | 28:01 | ||
540 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +30:52 | Niina Frölid | 33:32 | ||
541 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +31:02 | Hanna Tuomisto | 25:23 | ||
542 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +31:03 | Heta Toiskallio | 29:03 | ||
543 | Nord West 4 (405) | +31:07 | Ekaterina Guseva | 28:27 | ||
544 | GNEIST (325) | +31:09 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 38:13 | ||
545 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +31:10 | Pia Molnar | 28:02 | ||
546 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +31:14 | Marianne Touru | 27:32 | ||
547 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +31:16 | Virva Horneman | 29:59 | ||
548 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +31:17 | Kaisa Sipinen | 29:46 | ||
549 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +31:38 | Minna Miettinen | 28:32 | ||
550 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +31:56 | Pia Teerikangas | 29:48 | ||
551 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +32:05 | Elena Esina | 31:04 | ||
552 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +32:08 | Essi Roininen | 30:47 | ||
553 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +32:10 | Terttu Jalanto | 26:45 | ||
554 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +32:12 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 24:26 | ||
555 | IK Falken (293) | +32:12 | Lilian Björndahl | 27:21 | ||
556 | Huipputiimi (568) | +32:16 | Katri Nousiainen | 22:46 | ||
557 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +32:23 | Susanna Rokka | 26:25 | ||
558 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +32:25 | Melina Avelin | 25:02 | ||
559 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +32:26 | Kerttu Puranen | 31:11 | ||
560 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +32:30 | Sari Koskela | 27:21 | ||
561 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +32:31 | Merja Lötjönen | 31:03 | ||
562 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +32:35 | Niina Riissanen | 27:41 | ||
563 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +32:35 | Peppi Kirjalainen | 29:51 | ||
564 | Navi 2 (318) | +32:38 | Alisa Laitinen | 24:32 | ||
565 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +32:43 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 24:44 | ||
566 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +32:44 | Katri Louhi | 28:55 | ||
567 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +32:47 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 29:04 | ||
568 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +32:54 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 28:38 | ||
569 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +32:57 | Mirva Niininen | 31:22 | ||
570 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +32:58 | Sanna Strömberg | 31:29 | ||
571 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +33:04 | Gun-Viol Lång | 30:16 | ||
572 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +33:06 | Laima Klauza | 41:26 | ||
573 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +33:07 | Nelli Niskanen | 29:00 | ||
574 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +33:11 | Sofia Nordgren | 28:22 | ||
575 | Valbo AIF (731) | +33:13 | Mona Åkerman | 28:01 | ||
576 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +33:16 | Essi Olkkonen | 31:28 | ||
577 | KaHJoS (803) | +33:18 | Eija Parviainen | 31:35 | ||
578 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +33:19 | Tiina Hildn | 28:19 | ||
579 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +33:24 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 31:16 | ||
580 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +33:26 | Mari Pajari | 30:35 | ||
581 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +33:29 | Eeva Peltola | 27:21 | ||
582 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +33:29 | Riikka Katajainen | 34:13 | ||
583 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +33:33 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 36:01 | ||
584 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +33:33 | Oona Paloheimo | 26:29 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +33:35 | Mari Häsä | 31:19 | ||
586 | UCD (913) | +33:36 | Aoife McCavana | 31:56 | ||
587 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +33:36 | Jenni Luostarinen | 28:34 | ||
588 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +33:38 | Jenni Lappi | 28:48 | ||
589 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +33:48 | Venla Jaatinen | 28:25 | ||
590 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +33:53 | Isabella Tapper | 37:35 | ||
591 | IK Örnen (607) | +33:55 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 30:26 | ||
592 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +33:56 | Karina Weber | 31:00 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +34:04 | Sirpa Lusa | 26:16 | ||
594 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +34:06 | Stina Anderjon | 31:16 | ||
595 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +34:11 | Sanna Vaahtera | 27:10 | ||
596 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +34:14 | Heidi Haavisto | 27:06 | ||
597 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +34:17 | Venla Tiljander | 32:07 | ||
598 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +34:20 | Aigul Shaihutdinova | 36:14 | ||
599 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +34:22 | Kunnon mammat 2 | 28:52 | ||
600 | Unelmat (923) | +34:24 | Jonna Alho | 29:47 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |