All | Next 200 > |
1 | IGTISA (21) | 1:03:25 | Sandra Pauzaite | 23:30 | ||
2 | MS Parma (9) | +0 | Tiia Istolahti | 24:52 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +1 | Marttiina Joensuu | 23:44 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +5 | Josefine Heikka | 25:10 | ||
5 | Ol Norska (2) | +5 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 23:31 | ||
6 | Koovee (11) | +32 | Laura Vike | 23:32 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +35 | Magdalena Olsson | 24:04 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (16) | +42 | Sofie Bachmann | 23:55 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +53 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 24:14 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:00 | Maria Magnusson | 24:49 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:31 | Anni Haanpää | 25:59 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:05 | Anna Forsberg | 25:48 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:07 | Olha Panchenko | 24:37 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +3:09 | Isia Basset | 26:21 | ||
15 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +3:19 | Hanna Wisniewska | 26:08 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +3:19 | Emily Kemp | 26:47 | ||
17 | NTNUI (15) | +3:20 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 25:46 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (26) | +3:22 | Andrea Svensson | 26:47 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +3:23 | Moa Enmark | 22:50 | ||
20 | IL Tyrving (60) | +3:24 | Betty Ann B Nilsen | 26:59 | ||
21 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +3:25 | Amanda Falck Weber | 24:07 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +3:28 | Johanna Erlandsson | 26:02 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +3:30 | Alice Hugosson | 24:45 | ||
24 | Lynx (39) | +3:30 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 26:14 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +3:33 | Milka Reponen | 26:25 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:35 | Tuija Kuusela | 24:02 | ||
27 | OK Kåre (7) | +3:35 | Jenny Eriksson | 26:51 | ||
28 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +3:40 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 23:39 | ||
29 | Black Sea OK (72) | +3:43 | Nura Korolkova | 26:48 | ||
30 | Halden SK (6) | +3:45 | Kine Steiwer | 24:16 | ||
31 | OK Linne (24) | +3:47 | Hilda Forsgren | 23:17 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +3:50 | Marie Olaussen | 27:12 | ||
33 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +4:10 | Liisa Peltonen | 26:38 | ||
34 | OK Södertörn (43) | +4:16 | Nika Kalinina | 23:51 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +4:26 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 24:46 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:30 | Päivi Autio | 24:45 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +4:35 | Jenny Patana | 24:21 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (104) | +4:36 | Sofia Salomonsson | 27:34 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +4:37 | Bodil Helgerud | 24:48 | ||
40 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +4:45 | Anna Reinhardt | 26:13 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +4:52 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 27:43 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +5:26 | Mari Väänänen | 28:49 | ||
43 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +5:34 | Satu Tuomisto | 27:21 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +5:42 | Krista Niiranen | 29:09 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +6:03 | Anna Närhi | 28:45 | ||
46 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +6:23 | Charlotte Watson | 25:58 | ||
47 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +6:25 | Marjo Liikanen | 25:27 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (171) | +6:26 | Kristine Fjellanger | 24:31 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +6:27 | Kristina Smirnova | 26:14 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen (67) | +6:30 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | 25:30 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (41) | +6:33 | Marjo Taanila | 26:03 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +6:34 | Katja Luoma | 26:42 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +6:38 | Annika Matilainen | 26:26 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +6:40 | Barbora Chaloupska | 24:45 | ||
55 | Freidig SPK (103) | +6:43 | Vera Melkild | 28:03 | ||
56 | Konnerud IL (122) | +6:44 | Ane Dyrkorn | 25:03 | ||
57 | Northern Wind (101) | +6:46 | Svetlana Raikova | 23:55 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +6:46 | Elin Dahlin | 26:58 | ||
59 | Pargas IF (34) | +6:48 | Jill Lauren | 29:35 | ||
60 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +6:49 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 30:04 | ||
61 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +6:51 | Anja Probst | 26:47 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +6:53 | Rebecka Nylin | 25:45 | ||
63 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +6:55 | Elin Högstrand | 26:14 | ||
64 | Byåsen IL (97) | +6:57 | Ragnhild Eide | 25:35 | ||
65 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +7:00 | Mari-Anna Roponen | 26:47 | ||
66 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +7:03 | Anja Arbtner | 26:29 | ||
67 | Rehns BK (78) | +7:07 | Liga Valdmane | 29:47 | ||
68 | Asker SK (76) | +7:09 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 24:29 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +7:13 | Erica Pettersson | 27:23 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +7:15 | Julia Rajan | 28:53 | ||
71 | OK Meridians (169) | +7:18 | Kristine Brunere | 26:32 | ||
72 | OK Trian (81) | +7:18 | Heidi Liljestöm | 28:34 | ||
73 | OK Hällen (115) | +7:19 | Johanna Öberg | 30:12 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:31 | Saara Norrgrann | 24:26 | ||
75 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +8:52 | Mariann Ulvestad | 28:17 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK (42) | +8:55 | Rebecka Heinrup | 25:52 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +8:59 | Marianne Haug | 27:09 | ||
78 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +9:00 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 25:50 | ||
79 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +9:04 | Sanna Ylikylä | 26:01 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +9:08 | Joana Wälti | 26:48 | ||
81 | OK Orion (32) | +9:11 | Ida Öbro | 28:00 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +9:13 | Ida Haapala | 26:05 | ||
83 | Leksands OK (84) | +9:14 | Maja Mörth | 32:18 | ||
84 | OK Raseborg (90) | +9:15 | Jonna Öblom | 29:12 | ||
85 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +9:17 | Suvi Pajunen | 26:49 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +9:18 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 27:53 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +9:31 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 27:39 | ||
88 | Nord West (46) | +9:33 | Tatiana Bevza | 28:01 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +9:38 | Laura Joonas | 26:44 | ||
90 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +9:38 | Maria Kleijn | 26:29 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +9:39 | Emmi Hakomäki | 28:19 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +9:40 | Sonja Julkunen | 31:52 | ||
93 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +9:41 | Ingelsson Joline | 32:17 | ||
94 | Umeå OK (182) | +9:42 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 26:26 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +9:42 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 28:06 | ||
96 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +9:44 | Isabel Salén | 29:12 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +9:48 | Maria Laine | 28:57 | ||
98 | Navi (154) | +9:48 | Heini Tarvainen | 29:48 | ||
99 | Alirasitus (229) | +9:50 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 28:29 | ||
100 | OK Kape (133) | +9:52 | Kirti Rebane | 26:54 | ||
101 | Catalonia Team (225) | +9:55 | Marta Sanchez | 33:09 | ||
102 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +9:59 | Emma Dahlstedt | 26:39 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +10:00 | Ursula Kadan | 26:46 | ||
104 | IF Femman (45) | +10:05 | Victoria Höstman | 27:48 | ||
105 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +10:10 | Josefine Kristiansson | 26:38 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +10:12 | Henna Rantala | 29:34 | ||
107 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +10:15 | Kate Morrison | 28:02 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +10:18 | Sanna Palomäki | 30:27 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +10:20 | Moa Pettersson | 27:29 | ||
110 | OK77 (88) | +10:27 | Janina Donner | 27:38 | ||
111 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +10:28 | Petrina Costermans | 26:29 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +10:29 | Liisi Hentonen | 28:50 | ||
113 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +10:30 | Elizaveta Botova | 26:47 | ||
114 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +10:31 | Kristin Hylander | 27:49 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +10:33 | Laura Kempas | 29:38 | ||
116 | Omega (80) | +10:34 | Zoya Tikhonova | 27:16 | ||
117 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +10:36 | Andrea Wickbom | 33:05 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (66) | +10:39 | Sanni Norrbacka | 27:46 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +10:46 | Miina Kanko | 30:24 | ||
120 | OK Denseln (157) | +10:49 | Elizabete Blumentale | 29:30 | ||
121 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +10:53 | Carina Svensson | 27:26 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +11:00 | Annie Forsberg | 27:43 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (111) | +11:28 | Irina Mihalko | 27:22 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:57 | Sara Sjökvist | 24:46 | ||
125 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +12:04 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 29:20 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +12:10 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 30:43 | ||
127 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +12:13 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 30:18 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +12:13 | Fay Walsh | 35:19 | ||
129 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +12:16 | Sofia Heldt | 27:45 | ||
130 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +12:17 | Lina Blomqvist | 26:43 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +12:21 | Mirabella Tolonen | 30:42 | ||
132 | Nydalens SK (22) | +12:23 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 32:12 | ||
133 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +12:26 | Netta Hjelm | 29:54 | ||
134 | OK Roxen (606) | +12:33 | Emma Helmersson | 32:06 | ||
135 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +12:33 | Sanna Paukkunen | 31:10 | ||
136 | Attunda OK (458) | +12:37 | Laura Dngelo | 30:23 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +12:39 | Emilie Westin | 31:45 | ||
138 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +12:40 | Christiane Ruud Böckman | 38:05 | ||
139 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +12:41 | Johanna Sjölund | 27:36 | ||
140 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +12:48 | Lena Nordlund | 30:54 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +12:53 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 29:02 | ||
142 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +12:57 | Erica Edman | 30:00 | ||
143 | Storviks IF (1032) | +12:59 | Laila Ingelsson | 32:21 | ||
144 | OLV Baselland (174) | +13:04 | Anais Cattin | 31:46 | ||
145 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +13:05 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 29:19 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +13:13 | Tinja Lantta | 31:56 | ||
147 | OUSA (132) | +13:16 | Cory-Wright Katie | 30:42 | ||
148 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +13:31 | Tia Tarkiainen | 27:09 | ||
149 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +13:34 | Linnea Gustafsson | 28:31 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +13:35 | Sanni Prittinen | 30:52 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +13:42 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 29:54 | ||
152 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +13:43 | Essi Väisänen | 28:53 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +13:46 | Sirra Toivonen | 28:44 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +13:48 | Sari Saarijärvi | 29:12 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK (23) | +13:50 | Isabelle Feer | 32:06 | ||
156 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +13:52 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 32:11 | ||
157 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +14:00 | Vilde Malmei | 30:21 | ||
158 | Växjö OK (878) | +14:07 | Alicia Lundgren | 27:22 | ||
159 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +14:18 | Aurora Fossöy | 28:26 | ||
160 | Koovee 3 (312) | +14:29 | Erika Uotila | 34:00 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +14:30 | Jenny Wegebro | 27:55 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +14:34 | Hanna Vainionpää | 32:10 | ||
163 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +14:36 | Venla Kääriä | 34:13 | ||
164 | Frol IL (74) | +14:47 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 37:19 | ||
165 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +14:50 | Anne Polso | 30:36 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +14:53 | Ilona Haapasaari | 31:53 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +14:54 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 34:37 | ||
168 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +14:55 | Laura Portin | 29:27 | ||
169 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +14:56 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 29:28 | ||
170 | Närpes OK (124) | +14:57 | Mia Smeds | 28:31 | ||
171 | Täby OK (190) | +14:58 | Josefine Andersson | 33:10 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +15:00 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 30:58 | ||
173 | OK Tranan (401) | +15:01 | Emma Nilsson | 31:31 | ||
174 | The Bees (1512) | +15:01 | Lea Mueller | 29:07 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +15:02 | Sara Liukkonen | 33:00 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +15:02 | Suvi Oikarinen | 31:17 | ||
177 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +15:04 | Tarja Taulavuori | 34:01 | ||
178 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +15:04 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 29:33 | ||
179 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +15:05 | Malin Rylander | 36:40 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +15:07 | Katarina Borg | 28:05 | ||
181 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +15:07 | Catharina Asph | 29:28 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +15:08 | Siana Senn | 27:28 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +15:08 | Venla Turakainen | 30:27 | ||
184 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +15:11 | Åsa Franzen | 31:30 | ||
185 | Koovee 4 (281) | +15:12 | Rosa Simola | 33:41 | ||
186 | Snättringe SK (283) | +15:14 | Frida Hector | 29:38 | ||
187 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +15:16 | Kristin Jacobsson | 31:42 | ||
188 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +15:16 | Kristine Rapp | 27:50 | ||
189 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +15:18 | Anu Pursiainen | 34:04 | ||
190 | RasTiimi (191) | +15:19 | Roosa Lassila | 31:44 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +15:20 | Virpi Palmen | 31:33 | ||
192 | OK Milan (475) | +15:21 | Josefin Erlandsson | 29:57 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +15:23 | Pirita Orkola | 28:53 | ||
194 | Nord West 2 (147) | +15:26 | Elena Savenkova | 29:02 | ||
195 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +15:28 | Hanna Kosonen | 29:44 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +15:29 | Johanna Kriikkula | 28:52 | ||
197 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +15:32 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 29:27 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +15:59 | Elin Berg | 35:31 | ||
199 | Fossum IF (64) | +16:09 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgaard | 33:36 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +16:11 | Henna Yliluikki | 31:33 |
All | Next 200 > |