jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+57:29Anna Kopra44:05
    1002GBREUOC 2 (1605)+57:29Luca Parga Basanta47:30
    1003FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+57:30Kati Niemel45:59
    1004FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+57:32Anni Jrvinen44:30
    1005FINSalon Vilpas (677)+57:33Pirjo Kivioja44:45
    1006FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+57:35Hanna Ek50:47
    1007FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+57:36Anita Somppi50:05
    1008FINKirisiskot (1506)+57:37Senni Uusitalo48:53
    1009FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+57:40Liisa Ahonen47:26
    1010FINKarsu.fi (1505)+57:41Pivi Ruotsalainen52:57
    1011FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+57:43Eija Ala-Savikota51:39
    1012FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+57:45Heidi Turtola41:36
    1013FINTeam Rantala (713)+57:45Maria Hirn48:15
    1014FINSalamaSiskot (544)+57:48Annika Liekkil-Lampinen41:29
    1015FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+57:51Henriikka Lindlf49:48
    1016FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (809)+57:53Johanna Vesanto48:44
    1017FINArmatuuri (1455)+57:55Leila Hkkinen49:16
    1018FINontrail.net (1051)+57:55Hanna Rosti49:01
    1019FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+57:57Leni Windahl54:45
    1020NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+58:04Tone Cecilie Nystrm50:26
    1021FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+58:05Johanna Lhteenmki52:46
    1022FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+58:08Katri Frm50:16
    1023FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+58:09Anu Henttonen39:32
    1024FINAtria (1380)+58:13Eija Hanka51:51
    1025FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+58:16Hanna Kiili50:30
    1026FINKaskikeijut (1039)+58:22Susanna Hmlinen56:34
    1027FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+58:28Terhi Virevesi-Risku38:06
    1028FINMissM Oon (588)+58:29Taina Vuorio43:05
    1029FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+58:31Virpi Hyytiinen38:09
    1030FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+58:32Noora Tommila49:50
    1031FINOuto Pummi (698)+58:38Minna Siikaluoma50:46
    1032FINPyaYkknen (1025)+58:39Heli Setl1:00:52
    1033FINIhan hukassa (770)+58:44Maarit Nieminen51:15
    1034FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+58:44Fanny Syrjnen54:20
    1035FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+58:44Niina Immonen52:25
    1036FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+58:47Heidi Kurvinen51:37
    1037FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+58:53Helena Ahonen-Myka48:44
    1038FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+58:57Caroline Hgel50:26
    1039FINKsskerho 2 (1107)+58:58Anneli Lepo44:43
    1040FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1352)+59:03Pirjo Nieminen55:52
    1041FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+59:04Eija Kujala53:59
    1042FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+59:04Erja Khknen49:27
    1043FINCervixin Koitto (890)+59:08Kati Pinola48:22
    1044FINHuitojat (1540)+59:08Anna Mki57:46
    1045FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+59:09Sini-Kaari Parkkola43:02
    1046FINTeho Tytt (646)+59:14Sirkku Heino1:05:35
    1047FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+59:15Riitta Erkkil50:53
    1048FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+59:15Anni-Mari Tiiliharju44:58
    1049FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+59:17Raisa Grhn54:14
    1050FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+59:19Hanna Sorvari45:48
    1051FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+59:31Pivi Miettinen59:30
    1052FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+59:34Johanna Lassila51:51
    1053FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+59:48Sanna Iivonen46:22
    1054FINRaisu Lumous (893)+59:50Kristiina Ahlqvist51:34
    1055FINLinnunmaa (1071)+59:56Elina Makkonen53:38
    1056FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+1:00:00Hanna Paananen40:16
    1057FINVon Ellit (579)+1:00:05Von Ellit 252:29
    1058FINKiriharakat (1423)+1:00:07Annika Lahti44:51
    1059GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+1:00:11Louise Walker44:35
    1060FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+1:00:12Pivi Mtt56:17
    1061NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+1:00:16Anne Ruste47:14
    1062FINSweco (485)+1:00:18Maija Tiainen49:00
    1063FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+1:00:21Sanja Spysk1:01:40
    1064FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+1:00:22Kaija Laitinen52:43
    1065FINVhkyrn Viesti (995)+1:00:25Virpi Vlimaa49:27
    1066FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En 2 (747)+1:00:30Mari Markkula52:18
    1067FINAjokoirat (815)+1:00:32Sanna Laitinen51:52
    1068FINLammin Ski 4 (1250)+1:00:32Leena Veikkola54:35
    1069FINEpiln Esa 2 (662)+1:00:39Elina Lusa-Jrvinen52:35
    1070FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+1:00:53Armi Kosunen44:22
    1071FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+1:00:56Anna Kivimki54:47
    1072FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1474)+1:00:59Eija Raimovaara50:13
    1073FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812)+1:00:59Kristiina Oksanen54:32
    1074FINErrt Oppaat (1516)+1:01:06Laura Pastinen48:08
    1075FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+1:01:06Marika Vehanen52:28
    1076FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+1:01:09Outi Hyppl54:32
    1077FINYLEn Suunta (874)+1:01:09Alexandra Brenner53:01
    1078FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+1:01:11Liisa Vikstrm49:22
    1079LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+1:01:12Signe Hokonena52:32
    1080FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+1:01:13Marika Ylnen48:16
    1081FINRastiketut 2 (504)+1:01:15Anna Kaitola50:44
    1082FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+1:01:19Katariina Kivioja52:48
    1083FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+1:01:20Marja-Leena Laitinen43:54
    1084FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+1:01:22Vilja Jokipii48:22
    1085FINEmitemut (1097)+1:01:24Anniina Mttnen47:48
    1086FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+1:01:29Kirsti Jussila50:17
    1087FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+1:01:30Kaija Ruotsalainen52:16
    1088FINOulun Reipas (925)+1:01:33Pirkko Myllymaa50:08
    1089FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+1:01:33Kaisu Simonen53:43
    1090NORWing OK (825)+1:01:34Sini Strm50:35
    1091FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+1:01:35Elina Heinonen57:23
    1092FINPummin Suunta (811)+1:01:36Minna Valkonen-Korhonen49:50
    1093FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+1:01:38Kirsi Niilola56:41
    1094FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+1:01:42Jenni Uusimaa39:41
    1095ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+1:01:56Tiina Kangilaski53:46
    1096FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+1:02:19Hilma Myhnen53:33
    1097FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+1:02:28Mirja Humalamki47:25
    1098FINTeam Mismoon (1430)+1:02:31Tiia Keltamki37:22
    1099FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+1:02:50Hanna Salmi46:16
    1100SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+1:03:01Elin Thyr51:15
    1101FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+1:03:05Emilia Knaapi58:08
    1102FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+1:03:16Anne Kahelin40:14
    1103FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+1:03:17Sinikka Lemponen55:17
    1104FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1036)+1:03:24Ira Kantelinen46:32
    1105FINSitowise (1382)+1:03:37Tuula Kaivosoja43:09
    1106FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (625)+1:03:43Siiri Niemi50:17
    1107FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+1:03:47Eveliina Lintula38:55
    1108FINMacGregor (1529)+1:03:47Marja Rajalampi52:09
    1109FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+1:03:51Ilona Vlimaa41:54
    1110FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+1:03:51Eija Liesmki42:00
    1111FINMetsn neidot (1486)+1:03:53Peltoniemi Marjaana49:40
    1112FINOYS Vapari (549)+1:03:54Marja Kilpelinen1:00:35
    1113FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+1:03:57Mira Koskinen51:30
    1114FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+1:03:58Kaisa Boshkov43:23
    1115FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+1:04:02Taina Wirberg51:21
    1116FINRymy-Rasti (899)+1:04:02Anne Ala-Orvola53:58
    1117FINTurun Metsnkvijt (593)+1:04:02Pirjo Viitala50:10
    1118FINSallan Karhut (972)+1:04:02Tiina Kallio49:25
    1119FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+1:04:06Ida Tiihonen50:57
    1120FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (816)+1:04:06Jaana Vartia42:45
    1121FINKilon Kipint (905)+1:04:07Milla Muhonen57:39
    1122FINProLost (1504)+1:04:08Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen50:47
    1123FINTukki naiset (1597)+1:04:09Jenni Jarkko49:17
    1124FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+1:04:10Elina Suhonen49:09
    1125FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+1:04:13Mirka Holmen41:43
    1126LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+1:04:14Baiba Rata-Salina48:34
    1127FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+1:04:15Sini Mattila45:08
    1128FINHevikisu (801)+1:04:15Nina Haikonen53:35
    1129FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+1:04:17Pekanheimo Eeva47:40
    1130FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+1:04:19Pinja Kilpelinen47:46
    1131FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+1:04:20Elina Lindsberg58:18
    1132FINPuskapuumat (960)+1:04:21Minna Stolt49:14
    1133FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+1:04:24Liina Tuominen53:01
    1134FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+1:04:25Nina Selesniemi51:13
    1135FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+1:04:26Maija Halme48:51
    1136FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+1:04:27Heli Kallio51:48
    1137FINViel kerran tytt (728)+1:04:31Nina Vanhatalo51:03
    1138FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+1:04:37Mirjami Kiuru49:49
    1139FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+1:04:43Asta Jrvinen50:26
    1140FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+1:04:44Leena Seppl53:16
    1141ESPCOBi (1132)+1:04:51Nuria Gomez42:05
    1142FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+1:04:54Niina Gransson46:02
    1143FINJYY Jopa (934)+1:05:01Riikka Javanainen57:38
    1144FINIF Femman 4 (683)+1:05:11Julia Hst57:02
    1145FINMETSn thden (973)+1:05:14Maisa Simola48:20
    1146FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+1:05:16Anna Kurhinen56:40
    1147FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+1:05:20Heidi Saarinen52:49
    1148FINNavi 4 (751)+1:05:20Janni Ollikainen46:30
    1149FINIK Falken 3 (611)+1:05:24Marina Spets46:28
    1150LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+1:05:34Agita Marena53:21
    1151FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+1:05:43Anneli Laitinen-Felber50:25
    1152FINKorpisoturit (686)+1:05:54Nina Sjberg43:16
    1153FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+1:06:37Minna Saarilaakso48:08
    1154FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+1:06:38Mariella Anttila43:09
    1155FINRssi-Rasti (1497)+1:06:41Anna Suokonautio41:46
    1156FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+1:06:43Nieminen Emmi47:11
    1157FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1180)+1:06:44Mia Perl1:03:42
    1158FINLost (775)+1:06:46Irma Tahkola47:30
    1159FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+1:06:48Ida Haaranen56:25
    1160FINNavi 5 (678)+1:06:48Laura Tuppurainen46:12
    1161FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+1:06:51Aino Hautamaa46:43
    1162FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+1:06:51Salla Niemi1:07:14
    1163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+1:06:53Sanna Ranki52:55
    1164FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1443)+1:06:53Sofia Ala-Rantala45:26
    1165FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+1:06:54Mari Toroi50:47
    1166FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+1:06:55Orvokki Pesonen50:10
    1167FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+1:06:57Elina Tuomisto49:47
    1168FINNrpes OK 3 (712)+1:07:01Maria Sund51:17
    1169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+1:07:02Riikka Hillo51:12
    1170FINMetsn meni (1153)+1:07:05Henna Nikkanen51:49
    1171FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+1:07:07Annukka Kiiski54:19
    1172FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+1:07:08Maarit Tervo48:00
    1173FINMetsn mahtuu (1174)+1:07:08Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa54:12
    1174FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+1:07:11Emma Ylistalo47:58
    1175LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+1:07:12Ineta Popena55:35
    1176FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+1:07:15Saana Kerkel51:44
    1177FINBoomat (1475)+1:07:15Katja Einesalo48:20
    1178FINPalopt (1572)+1:07:18Heli Lehtomki52:13
    1179FINTeam Weckman (1513)+1:07:21Catarina Holmsten-Carrizo45:19
    1180DENStronger Together (1477)+1:07:21Jaana Kivel51:10
    1181FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+1:07:22Saija Toivola58:10
    1182FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+1:07:25Marjut Hiekkanen1:03:33
    1183FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+1:07:25Siiri-Sofia Sulkava55:38
    1184FINMatrix 2 (1514)+1:07:25Venla Viljamaa55:24
    1185FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+1:07:27Katariina Tiikko55:50
    1186FINTeam Ambitus (930)+1:07:29Milla Mantere53:15
    1187FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+1:07:30Asta Salmi52:13
    1188FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1125)+1:07:31Kirsi Vinnikka45:33
    1189FINVon Ellit 2 (1518)+1:07:36Von Ellit 244:25
    1190FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+1:07:45Riitta Pystynen1:10:10
    1191FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+1:07:48Anu Karvonen56:59
    1192SWETby OK 2 (1192)+1:07:52Christina Lvald Hellberg37:12
    1193FINFazer (1372)+1:07:56Leila Fogelholm53:45
    1194FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+1:07:59Pivi Mikkolainen40:17
    1195FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+1:08:02Matikkala Katarina52:06
    1196FINRasti 88 3 (892)+1:08:04Elisa Jlk47:21
    1197FINOravanmarjat (1481)+1:08:12Laura Niemi44:56
    1198FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+1:08:25Katja Viitikko52:12
    1199FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+1:08:30Maria Ketola1:04:35
    1200FINSyneisen Salpa (533)+1:08:32Riitta Vnnen52:15
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >