< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +46:33 | Reet Johanson | 44:18 | ||
802 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +46:38 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 43:11 | ||
803 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +46:41 | Marianne Nikkola | 42:38 | ||
804 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +46:41 | Daniela Rajala | 33:52 | ||
805 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +46:42 | Heli Heikkilä | 45:39 | ||
806 | ARSA (1028) | +46:43 | Anda Lejasblusa | 47:54 | ||
807 | MEPhI (862) | +46:45 | Natalia Makeichik | 46:05 | ||
808 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +46:53 | Elli Ahola | 51:58 | ||
809 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +46:55 | Tuija Päätalo | 45:30 | ||
810 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +47:03 | Heli Tirkkonen | 41:24 | ||
811 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +47:09 | Paula Alksne | 49:14 | ||
812 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +47:21 | Viktoria Olsson | 48:57 | ||
813 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +47:25 | Nina Tupitsa | 42:22 | ||
814 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +47:27 | Salla Heikkinen | 41:48 | ||
815 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +47:29 | Netta Leppänen | 35:53 | ||
816 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +47:36 | Anu Paukkunen | 41:25 | ||
817 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +47:37 | Paula Malinen | 38:38 | ||
818 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +47:41 | Annika Kabbert | 41:05 | ||
819 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +47:43 | Säde Huhtanen | 47:23 | ||
820 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +47:45 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 49:55 | ||
821 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +47:46 | Katariina Nurmo | 50:08 | ||
822 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +47:47 | Sanni Kuusisto | 37:10 | ||
823 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +47:48 | Merja Myllys | 48:50 | ||
824 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +48:03 | Daniela Ekholm | 47:20 | ||
825 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +48:04 | Maarit Kinnunen | 49:03 | ||
826 | OK77 8 (1224) | +48:06 | Laura Kenttä | 39:41 | ||
827 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +48:06 | Elisa Merta | 51:27 | ||
828 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +48:07 | Eeva Lindström | 54:30 | ||
829 | Koovee 8 (986) | +48:12 | Marika Aronen | 43:59 | ||
830 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +48:13 | Karoliina Salminen | 44:24 | ||
831 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +48:15 | Kristin Sörensen | 45:13 | ||
832 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +48:18 | Virve Kauranen | 43:32 | ||
833 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +48:28 | Satu Valkama | 46:00 | ||
834 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +48:32 | Laura Sella Sala | 40:08 | ||
835 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +48:48 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 46:11 | ||
836 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +48:58 | Sari Punto | 45:27 | ||
837 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +48:58 | Heidi Peltotalo | 56:12 | ||
838 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +49:01 | Riina Markku | 40:59 | ||
839 | B-Tiimi (460) | +49:03 | Saara Sääski | 45:32 | ||
840 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +49:04 | Lovisa Furubacka | 39:47 | ||
841 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +49:05 | Ragnhild Hultgreen | 35:22 | ||
842 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +49:08 | Hanna Kiri | 37:52 | ||
843 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +49:15 | Kristiina Kananen | 43:41 | ||
844 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +49:18 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 41:04 | ||
845 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +49:19 | Anne Paalanen | 43:31 | ||
846 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +49:20 | Aija Haapala | 50:27 | ||
847 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +49:49 | Tiina Andersen | 42:24 | ||
848 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +49:49 | Seija Honkanen | 52:14 | ||
849 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +50:08 | Seija Ilmakunnas | 48:36 | ||
850 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +50:13 | Helena Liuha | 41:03 | ||
851 | Team Ventus (390) | +50:15 | Maria Timoharju | 35:55 | ||
852 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +50:17 | Iida Nummela | 48:50 | ||
853 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +50:19 | Minna Ahokas | 43:11 | ||
854 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +50:25 | Yvonne Backman | 42:48 | ||
855 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +50:30 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 56:46 | ||
856 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +50:30 | Cilla Voit | 54:16 | ||
857 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +50:32 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 46:22 | ||
858 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +50:36 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 44:33 | ||
859 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +50:39 | Mari Kontinen | 55:00 | ||
860 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +50:42 | Saija Salin | 42:52 | ||
861 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +50:44 | Camilla Nilsson | 45:31 | ||
862 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +50:55 | Ulla Salminen | 40:02 | ||
863 | O-girls 2 (448) | +50:56 | Arina Bannikova | 41:57 | ||
864 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +50:57 | Ritva Ronkainen | 43:00 | ||
865 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +50:57 | Katarina Lindbärg | 46:48 | ||
866 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +51:01 | Tuuli Turunen | 45:04 | ||
867 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +51:03 | Kati Rikala | 35:29 | ||
868 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +51:04 | Tuija Salonsaari | 43:01 | ||
869 | Kässäkerho (977) | +51:05 | Annika Ampuja | 42:53 | ||
870 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +51:06 | Riikka Mattsson | 46:51 | ||
871 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +51:07 | Anna Puolakka | 41:49 | ||
872 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +51:07 | Suvi Reiman | 44:49 | ||
873 | OK West (467) | +51:10 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 47:55 | ||
874 | Tötteröt (584) | +51:11 | Steffi Gustavsen | 40:33 | ||
875 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +51:13 | Arja Toivomäki | 55:38 | ||
876 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +51:16 | Jenna Jyrinki | 39:36 | ||
877 | Virvatulet (859) | +51:17 | Mepa Elfving | 53:29 | ||
878 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +51:18 | Helmi Isokallio | 47:58 | ||
879 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +51:22 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 48:35 | ||
880 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +51:29 | Mari Kainulainen | 45:53 | ||
881 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +51:43 | Laura Neuvonen | 41:36 | ||
882 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +51:43 | Leena Jartti | 56:23 | ||
883 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1066) | +51:45 | Nina Rosenblad | 45:21 | ||
884 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +51:47 | Emmie Lindbäck | 43:44 | ||
885 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +51:51 | Kati Laakso | 48:18 | ||
886 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +51:52 | Piitu Metsälä | 56:22 | ||
887 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +51:54 | Kaisa Snell | 49:26 | ||
888 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +51:55 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 43:50 | ||
889 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +51:55 | Rosa Nyberg | 52:56 | ||
890 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +51:56 | Riina Lukander | 44:47 | ||
891 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +51:58 | Kaisa Pietilä | 49:38 | ||
892 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +51:58 | Johanna Haikonen | 46:02 | ||
893 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +51:58 | Tuula Juhola | 45:58 | ||
894 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +51:59 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 51:52 | ||
895 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +52:01 | Eveliina Turunen | 44:53 | ||
896 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +52:02 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 50:28 | ||
897 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +52:04 | Marjo Ylimaa | 47:03 | ||
898 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +52:07 | Kaija Korhonen | 52:30 | ||
899 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +52:09 | Barbro Lindberg | 48:45 | ||
900 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +52:10 | Riikka Ellonen | 52:47 | ||
901 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +52:11 | Milja Asp | 52:33 | ||
902 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +52:12 | Tarja Hopponen | 49:30 | ||
903 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +52:18 | Maria Arminen | 49:59 | ||
904 | Heinon leidit (675) | +52:24 | Nyyti Ahola | 48:53 | ||
905 | Suunta 112 (657) | +52:27 | Maija Asmundela | 43:34 | ||
906 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +52:30 | Anne Hirvikallio | 40:39 | ||
907 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +52:32 | Katja Tilli | 41:30 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +52:33 | Arja Pulkkinen | 45:11 | ||
909 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +52:35 | Kaisa Markula | 48:28 | ||
910 | Tukes (1487) | +52:38 | Heli Anttila | 1:01:23 | ||
911 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +52:41 | Sophia Boleckis | 56:42 | ||
912 | ÅF (1063) | +52:42 | Elisa Faarinen | 50:03 | ||
913 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +52:42 | Anne Gro Haviken | 45:46 | ||
914 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +52:43 | Tarja Aaltonen | 51:43 | ||
915 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +52:45 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 41:24 | ||
916 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +52:47 | Tuija Aho | 53:08 | ||
917 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +52:48 | Annu Väisänen | 55:25 | ||
918 | PVTUTKL (407) | +52:49 | Jenni Hukkanen | 42:37 | ||
919 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +52:51 | Katri Toivola | 43:06 | ||
920 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +52:52 | Virpi Tynkkynen | 1:03:37 | ||
921 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +52:53 | Elisa Siipola | 42:44 | ||
922 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +52:55 | Anna Heino | 51:09 | ||
923 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +52:56 | Vilja Ketolainen | 44:37 | ||
924 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +52:58 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 41:36 | ||
925 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +53:02 | Erica Strandberg | 52:18 | ||
926 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +53:03 | Virpi Leminen | 44:43 | ||
927 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +53:05 | Anna Pirttikoski | 48:18 | ||
928 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +53:08 | Susanna Aalto | 49:55 | ||
929 | Navi 6 (1347) | +53:10 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 49:13 | ||
930 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +53:10 | Anna Andersson | 41:56 | ||
931 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +53:12 | Sonja Sahlsten | 45:30 | ||
932 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +53:13 | Julia Suopajärvi | 43:19 | ||
933 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +53:16 | Sanni Suoniemi | 48:16 | ||
934 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +53:17 | Lisette Sjöblom | 55:45 | ||
935 | SeNaatti (1416) | +53:19 | Virve Vuotinen | 40:33 | ||
936 | Team HLU (1527) | +53:20 | Kaisa Björn | 46:21 | ||
937 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +53:23 | Kaisa Antikainen | 45:56 | ||
938 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +53:31 | Leena Erkkilä | 54:41 | ||
939 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +53:34 | Katja Hämeenaho | 43:58 | ||
940 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +53:34 | Sara Tuisku | 47:44 | ||
941 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +53:38 | Anni Helkiö | 45:21 | ||
942 | Calculadies (557) | +53:38 | Marja Tonttila | 44:52 | ||
943 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +53:40 | Katja Latvala | 41:21 | ||
944 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +53:46 | Jeni Korpinen | 43:38 | ||
945 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +53:48 | Anna Availa | 54:26 | ||
946 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +53:53 | Johanna Liinamaa | 39:37 | ||
947 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +53:53 | Anne Korhonen | 46:47 | ||
948 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +54:09 | Johanna Harjola | 45:52 | ||
949 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +54:17 | Anne Dahlgren | 55:48 | ||
950 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +54:19 | Anita Arola | 46:27 | ||
951 | Lamkazing (1082) | +54:20 | Maarit Virtanen | 46:19 | ||
952 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +54:23 | Hanna Suikki | 43:44 | ||
953 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +54:24 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 44:57 | ||
954 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +54:26 | Tiitola Tuuli | 43:59 | ||
955 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +54:30 | Helena Soinila | 40:46 | ||
956 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +54:35 | Ninja Karikoski | 40:50 | ||
957 | Akilles OK (1038) | +54:39 | Margareta Mäkelä | 47:17 | ||
958 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +54:43 | Tiina Leskinen | 46:43 | ||
959 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +54:46 | Maija Tuumi | 43:25 | ||
960 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +54:47 | Johanna Nurminen | 44:31 | ||
961 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +54:49 | Eija Piispanen | 42:37 | ||
962 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +54:50 | Emma Rinta | 42:06 | ||
963 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +54:53 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 47:52 | ||
964 | Litukan Huima (719) | +54:54 | Hannaleena Riikonen | 46:23 | ||
965 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +54:57 | Marja Erkkilä | 45:03 | ||
966 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +55:03 | Johanna Olander | 52:03 | ||
967 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +55:10 | Emma Halla-aho | 41:16 | ||
968 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +55:11 | Anni Särkänmäki | 54:08 | ||
969 | Mega MESS (1068) | +55:21 | Sonja Lindfors | 49:29 | ||
970 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +55:24 | Elina Roschier | 48:52 | ||
971 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +55:24 | Marianne Merimäki | 43:49 | ||
972 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +55:26 | Tuula Sundberg | 38:45 | ||
973 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +55:26 | Eija Hauhia | 48:17 | ||
974 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1136) | +55:27 | Hanna Käppi | 47:12 | ||
975 | Koovee 7 (594) | +55:28 | Tiina Westerlund | 48:01 | ||
976 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +55:31 | Johanna Laimio | 52:22 | ||
977 | Team Hame (1564) | +55:32 | Riina Launonen | 52:04 | ||
978 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +55:44 | Raila Rosenblad | 42:36 | ||
979 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +55:50 | Hanna Szanti | 41:29 | ||
980 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +55:51 | Jacqueline Curiger | 48:12 | ||
981 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +55:53 | Taru Ylikoski | 41:55 | ||
982 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +55:58 | Reeta Malmlund | 48:07 | ||
983 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +55:59 | Sara Rinne | 47:38 | ||
984 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +56:00 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 48:14 | ||
985 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +56:03 | Ulla Partanen | 43:44 | ||
986 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +56:04 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 49:36 | ||
987 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (902) | +56:04 | Ruusa Saarijärvi | 48:08 | ||
988 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +56:07 | Jenni Jäppilä | 39:55 | ||
989 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +56:17 | Anni Penttinen | 52:13 | ||
990 | OK77 5 (868) | +56:24 | Vellamo Toivonen | 50:21 | ||
991 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +56:35 | Jatta Haapamäki | 44:20 | ||
992 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +56:55 | Sara Lauren | 45:02 | ||
993 | Siskokset KK (978) | +57:07 | Susanna Kuisma | 49:27 | ||
994 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +57:10 | Essi Seppänen | 50:13 | ||
995 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +57:13 | Emma Woivalin | 48:05 | ||
996 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +57:13 | Ilze Berga | 43:08 | ||
997 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +57:17 | Anne Riikonen | 49:47 | ||
998 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +57:20 | Paula Hirvisaari | 50:43 | ||
999 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +57:23 | Jane Pulford | 41:36 | ||
1000 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +57:26 | Julie Eikeland | 45:02 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |