Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 3:34:02 | Olav Lundanes | 1:11:38 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (24) | +15 | Gustav Bergman | 1:11:47 | ||
3 | Koovee (9) | +18 | Timo Sild | 1:12:18 | ||
4 | OK Linne (4) | +30 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:12:32 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:04 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:12:38 | ||
6 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:06 | Jesper Lysell | 1:12:28 | ||
7 | Frol IL (28) | +1:07 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:12:56 | ||
8 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:08 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:12:30 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:10 | Johan Bäckman | 1:12:33 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:11 | Anders Nordberg | 1:12:23 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:28 | Babtiste Rollier | 1:13:22 | ||
12 | OK Trian (22) | +1:31 | Topi Penttinen | 1:12:51 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:32 | Hector Haines | 1:13:07 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:33 | Martin Härberg | 1:13:25 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:36 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:13:17 | ||
16 | MS Parma (18) | +1:42 | Arto Talvinen | 1:12:48 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:59 | Elias Kuukka | 1:10:33 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +3:22 | Aki Saari | 1:14:52 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +3:49 | Fredric Portin | 1:11:23 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +3:50 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:15:37 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +4:35 | Janis Krumins | 1:16:02 | ||
22 | Ärla IF (35) | +4:56 | Emil Andersson | 1:16:23 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:24 | Johan Högstrand | 1:13:03 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:25 | Joakim Svensk | 1:17:16 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +5:27 | Vili Niemi | 1:12:54 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +6:30 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:18:06 | ||
27 | IGTISA (50) | +7:12 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:15:35 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +7:22 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:14:58 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +8:57 | Anders Carlsson | 1:20:07 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +8:58 | Ola Martner | 1:11:10 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +9:07 | Milos Nykodym | 1:12:42 | ||
32 | IL Tyrving (14) | +9:24 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:17:42 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +9:25 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:16:54 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +9:28 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:17:08 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (36) | +9:58 | Sven Hellmueller | 1:17:55 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (49) | +10:48 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:22:20 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (20) | +10:51 | Jonas Merz | 1:18:28 | ||
38 | Lynx (31) | +11:08 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:19:28 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +12:28 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:23:37 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +14:16 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:21:04 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +14:54 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:26:18 | ||
42 | NTNUI (29) | +15:25 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:18:26 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +16:47 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:15:44 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +17:10 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:21:34 | ||
45 | Konnerud IL (147) | +17:12 | Audun Heimdal | 1:17:50 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +17:16 | Andrey Lamov | 1:18:38 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +18:03 | Simon Svensson | 1:18:27 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +18:03 | Johan Nordlund | 1:21:03 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +18:14 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:25:24 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +18:22 | Johan Wickström | 1:20:35 | ||
51 | OK Denseln (10) | +18:49 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:15:57 | ||
52 | Varegg IL (56) | +18:51 | Per Harald Johansen | 1:21:44 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +18:52 | Halvor Saunes | 1:15:35 | ||
54 | OLC Graz (466) | +19:16 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:18:50 | ||
55 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +19:21 | Josef Nordlund | 1:21:19 | ||
56 | Heming Orientering (251) | +19:33 | Kasper Fosser | 1:21:32 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +20:05 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:23:12 | ||
58 | Långhundra IF (95) | +20:15 | Erik Åhlin | 1:22:05 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (55) | +22:07 | Igor Popov | 1:21:10 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +22:11 | Jere Kommio | 1:24:56 | ||
61 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +22:36 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:19:42 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +22:40 | Tero Föhr | 1:21:47 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +23:01 | Tomi Närvä | 1:22:04 | ||
64 | OK Orion (40) | +23:19 | Erik Andersson | 1:25:29 | ||
65 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +23:41 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:26:21 | ||
66 | OK Kåre (100) | +23:48 | Adam Chloupek | 1:35:13 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK (44) | +24:42 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:20:49 | ||
68 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +24:58 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:20:23 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +25:20 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:22:11 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +25:28 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:25:02 | ||
71 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +25:41 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:23:08 | ||
72 | Koovee 3 (279) | +26:54 | Pavel Schestakov | 1:23:33 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +26:56 | Tue Lassen | 1:21:13 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (68) | +28:27 | Lukas Peterson | 1:20:48 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +28:27 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:25:02 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +28:38 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 1:17:37 | ||
77 | Snättringe SK (256) | +28:45 | Simon Hector | 1:21:13 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +28:46 | Janne Nieminen | 1:25:06 | ||
79 | OK Rodhen (80) | +28:52 | Martin Jansson | 1:22:29 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +28:52 | Jouni Kujala | 1:22:18 | ||
81 | OK Södertörn (91) | +28:55 | Marian Basset | 1:26:42 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +28:56 | Viktor Runnby | 1:29:16 | ||
83 | Navi (82) | +28:56 | Clemnt Valla | 1:31:37 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +28:58 | Kalle Rantala | 1:25:35 | ||
85 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +29:09 | Antti Vainio | 1:25:21 | ||
86 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +29:16 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:25:10 | ||
87 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +29:23 | Otto Sund | 1:25:56 | ||
88 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +29:57 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:24:50 | ||
89 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +30:00 | Patrik Lind | 1:32:06 | ||
90 | Linköpings OK (149) | +30:04 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:15:28 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +30:37 | Nick Barrable | 1:26:53 | ||
92 | OK Hällen (103) | +30:45 | Jonas Engström | 1:23:41 | ||
93 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +31:03 | Simen Bordal | 1:25:19 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +31:50 | Jani Söyring | 1:28:10 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +31:51 | Markus Lang | 1:28:08 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +31:54 | Mikko Hölli | 1:22:28 | ||
97 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +31:59 | Håvard Irgens | 1:20:35 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +32:05 | Tapio Perä | 1:28:21 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +32:07 | George Mavchun | 1:25:36 | ||
100 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +32:08 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:25:27 | ||
101 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +32:36 | Albert Mollen | 1:32:40 | ||
102 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +32:37 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:29:16 | ||
103 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +32:38 | 1:20:38 | |||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +34:17 | Anssi Huostila | 1:31:21 | ||
105 | Nord West (81) | +34:37 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:22:30 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +35:51 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:23:38 | ||
107 | OK Ogre (1323) | +36:09 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:21:13 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +36:12 | Heikki Manninen | 1:27:56 | ||
109 | Black Sea OK (84) | +36:49 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:29:27 | ||
110 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +36:56 | Alexander Minakov | 1:25:50 | ||
111 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +37:04 | Anton Nilsson | 1:25:57 | ||
112 | SK Uusi (110) | +37:10 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:30:42 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +37:33 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:29:59 | ||
114 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +37:52 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:34:51 | ||
115 | Catalonia Team (239) | +37:54 | Biel Rafols | 1:30:56 | ||
116 | RasTiimi (134) | +38:08 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:25:23 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +38:14 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:34:33 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +38:34 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:30:37 | ||
119 | Täby OK (61) | +39:37 | Jakub Skoda | 1:31:41 | ||
120 | Halmstad OK (167) | +39:39 | Björn Karlsson | 1:26:42 | ||
121 | Hestra IF (78) | +39:44 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:27:33 | ||
122 | Freidig SPK (449) | +39:45 | Håvard Eidsmo | 1:24:53 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +39:49 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:24:58 | ||
124 | OK77 (148) | +39:51 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:28:48 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat (151) | +39:52 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:30:16 | ||
126 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +39:53 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:28:07 | ||
127 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +39:54 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:20:47 | ||
128 | Växjö OK (181) | +39:55 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:25:09 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (170) | +40:07 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:25:26 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +40:32 | Konsta Puranen | 1:26:14 | ||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +40:41 | Jani Laine | 1:32:03 | ||
132 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +40:41 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:30:41 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +40:42 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:26:17 | ||
134 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +40:43 | Will Critchley | 1:26:02 | ||
135 | IF Femman (88) | +40:45 | Anders Bäckström | 1:25:32 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +40:45 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:23:58 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (125) | +40:59 | Daniel Forsell | 1:28:36 | ||
138 | Oppsal IF (159) | +41:08 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:25:34 | ||
139 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +41:21 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:25:17 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +41:57 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:21:30 | ||
141 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +42:23 | Magnus Nordström | 1:38:38 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +42:27 | Jani Riissanen | 1:35:23 | ||
143 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +42:42 | Tom Campbell | 1:27:57 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +42:43 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:24:10 | ||
145 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +42:50 | Olli Suonpää | 1:32:27 | ||
146 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +42:57 | Atte Seppänen | 1:27:10 | ||
147 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +43:10 | Mathias Drage | 1:21:57 | ||
148 | Asker SK (263) | +43:49 | Erland Kvisle | 1:29:35 | ||
149 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +43:49 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:24:36 | ||
150 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +43:58 | Robbie Anderson | 1:30:20 | ||
151 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +44:03 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:40:44 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +44:27 | Ari - Pekka Juensuu | 1:29:21 | ||
153 | Lynx 2 (108) | +45:25 | Rainer Kujala | 1:31:41 | ||
154 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +45:42 | Charlie Stolt | 1:36:04 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +45:43 | Tuomas Tala | 1:31:38 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +45:46 | Eero Markkila | 1:34:30 | ||
157 | Azuolas (107) | +45:48 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:30:33 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +45:51 | Iivo Kriikkula | 1:21:52 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +45:58 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:33:22 | ||
160 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +46:31 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:30:50 | ||
161 | Bussola OK (249) | +46:33 | Frei Lukas | 1:31:12 | ||
162 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +47:23 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:39:41 | ||
163 | Attunda OK (86) | +47:28 | Oskar Daniels | 1:34:27 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (374) | +47:37 | Oskars Zernis | 1:34:33 | ||
165 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +47:37 | Joakim Axelsson | 1:39:37 | ||
166 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +47:39 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:27:02 | ||
167 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +47:43 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:23:36 | ||
168 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +47:52 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:23:55 | ||
169 | OK Roslagen (195) | +47:54 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:26:11 | ||
170 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +48:19 | Jussi Taussi | 1:24:23 | ||
171 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +48:23 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:43:47 | ||
172 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +48:32 | Markus Kainu | 1:27:11 | ||
173 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +48:33 | Jussi Seppä | 1:40:35 | ||
174 | OK Slavutich (468) | +48:34 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:32:28 | ||
175 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +48:51 | Janne Kuningas | 1:27:57 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +48:55 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:29:56 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +48:59 | Pekka Lapila | 1:28:29 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +49:06 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:34:09 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +50:15 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:30:17 | ||
180 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +50:22 | Roope Koskinen | 1:27:37 | ||
181 | Byåsen IL (225) | +50:42 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:47:18 | ||
182 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +50:45 | Simon Andersson | 1:35:55 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +50:47 | Matias Sankari | 1:32:19 | ||
184 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +51:00 | Vit Braveny | 1:21:44 | ||
185 | OK Alehof (331) | +51:02 | Tobias Lindell | 1:39:32 | ||
186 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +51:05 | Lukas Meier | 1:25:10 | ||
187 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +51:10 | Lars Soldagg | 1:30:34 | ||
188 | Larvik OK (432) | +51:13 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:35:01 | ||
189 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +51:23 | Matti Takala | 1:39:36 | ||
190 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +51:43 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:30:24 | ||
191 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +51:43 | Gion Schnyder | 1:26:51 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +51:48 | Sami Levijoki | 1:44:28 | ||
193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +51:49 | Eero Koski | 1:32:45 | ||
194 | EUOC (208) | +51:52 | Thomas Wilson | 1:28:09 | ||
195 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +51:58 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:39:26 | ||
196 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +52:16 | VASILII KUZMIN | 1:26:52 | ||
197 | Enga (158) | +52:30 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:28:37 | ||
198 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +52:31 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:26:34 | ||
199 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +52:31 | Arvid Claesson | 1:28:30 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (184) | +52:35 | Börje Pauler | 1:21:13 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |