Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Lillomarka OL (23) | 1:03:44 | Kris Jones | 1:03:44 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +0 | Ralph Street | 1:03:45 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +5 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:03:49 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (30) | +7 | Dmitri Nakonechnyi | 1:03:51 | ||
5 | Frol IL (9) | +9 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:03:53 | ||
6 | OK Orion (32) | +11 | Thomas Curiger | 1:03:55 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (18) | +21 | Håvard Haga | 1:04:05 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +21 | Topi Raitanen | 1:04:06 | ||
9 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +28 | Otto Kaario | 1:04:13 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (25) | +30 | Tim Robertson | 1:04:14 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +31 | Anders Vister | 1:04:15 | ||
12 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +31 | Henry McNulty | 1:04:16 | ||
13 | Lynx (40) | +39 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:04:24 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +50 | Mikko Patana | 1:04:35 | ||
15 | Koovee (2) | +51 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:04:36 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +52 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 1:04:37 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +57 | Viktor Svensk | 1:04:42 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +1:00 | Jan Prochazka | 1:04:44 | ||
19 | Freidig SPK (113) | +1:02 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:04:47 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:03 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:04:48 | ||
21 | Black Sea OK (71) | +1:05 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:04:50 | ||
22 | OK Linne (11) | +1:08 | Vincent Coupat | 1:04:53 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +1:09 | Andris Jubelis | 1:04:53 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (19) | +1:10 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:04:55 | ||
25 | Halden SK (5) | +1:13 | Andreas Rüedlinger | 1:04:58 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:17 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:05:01 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:19 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:05:04 | ||
28 | NTNUI (26) | +1:25 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:05:09 | ||
29 | OK Trian (27) | +1:32 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:05:16 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:37 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:05:22 | ||
31 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:39 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:05:23 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:40 | Timon Schweizer | 1:05:25 | ||
33 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:51 | Tue Lassen | 1:05:35 | ||
34 | MS Parma (16) | +1:52 | Yury Tambasau | 1:05:37 | ||
35 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:55 | Theo Radondy | 1:05:39 | ||
36 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:57 | Espen Nordbröden Fiskum | 1:05:42 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +1:59 | Quentin Rauturier | 1:05:44 | ||
38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +2:00 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:05:45 | ||
39 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +2:01 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:05:46 | ||
40 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:01 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:05:46 | ||
41 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:03 | Matthias Leonhardt | 1:05:47 | ||
42 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:06 | Pau Llorens | 1:05:50 | ||
43 | OLV Baselland (35) | +2:07 | Jannis Schönleber | 1:05:52 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +2:08 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:05:53 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (50) | +2:09 | Gustav Hinder | 1:05:54 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +2:09 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:05:54 | ||
47 | Ärla IF (12) | +2:19 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:06:04 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +2:21 | Florian Attinger | 1:06:05 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:21 | Kari Varis | 1:06:06 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +2:23 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:06:08 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:24 | Andreas Hall | 1:06:09 | ||
52 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:31 | Antton Koivisto | 1:06:16 | ||
53 | The Swans (1580) | +2:37 | Joacim Swan Carlsson | 1:06:22 | ||
54 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:41 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:06:25 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut (131) | +2:44 | Pyry Willman | 1:06:28 | ||
56 | OK Södertörn (69) | +2:45 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:06:30 | ||
57 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:48 | Oscar Johansson | 1:06:33 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:50 | Filip Grahn | 1:06:35 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:51 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:06:35 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (59) | +2:51 | Victor Imark | 1:06:36 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +2:53 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:06:38 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +2:54 | Aaro Aho | 1:06:39 | ||
63 | Gävle OK (166) | +2:55 | Erik Boman | 1:06:40 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +2:59 | Jakob Lööf | 1:06:44 | ||
65 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:04 | Evgeni Godlevski | 1:06:49 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (93) | +3:13 | Lukas Peterson | 1:06:57 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +3:30 | Ville Kinnala | 1:07:14 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +3:55 | Mikko Eerola | 1:07:40 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +4:36 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:08:21 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:36 | Eero Saleva | 1:08:21 | ||
71 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +4:41 | Chris Smithard | 1:08:26 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +4:46 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:08:31 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +4:47 | Michal Oljenik | 1:08:32 | ||
74 | IGTISA (34) | +4:53 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:08:37 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +4:59 | Duncan Coombs | 1:08:44 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving (17) | +5:01 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:08:46 | ||
77 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +5:08 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 1:08:53 | ||
78 | OK Kolmården (111) | +5:10 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:08:55 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (10) | +5:11 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:08:55 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +5:14 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:08:59 | ||
81 | Nord West (68) | +5:16 | Daniil Kashin | 1:09:01 | ||
82 | Rastivarsat (127) | +5:22 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:09:06 | ||
83 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +5:33 | Nikitos Karpunin | 1:09:18 | ||
84 | Navi (62) | +5:35 | Peter Bray | 1:09:20 | ||
85 | Fossum IF (53) | +5:36 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:09:21 | ||
86 | OK Kapa (250) | +5:38 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:09:23 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +5:41 | Markus Hederskog | 1:09:26 | ||
88 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +5:42 | Albin Thunberg | 1:09:26 | ||
89 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +5:43 | Janis Kums | 1:09:28 | ||
90 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +5:47 | Oskar Enges | 1:09:31 | ||
91 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +5:48 | Sindre Holt | 1:09:33 | ||
92 | OK Rodhen (101) | +5:49 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:09:34 | ||
93 | South London Orienteers (961) | +5:51 | Matthew Fellbaum | 1:09:35 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +5:51 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:09:36 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +5:55 | George Mavchun | 1:09:40 | ||
96 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:00 | Andreas Höye | 1:09:45 | ||
97 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +6:01 | Mika Rautanen | 1:09:46 | ||
98 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +6:02 | Oskar Lundqvist | 1:09:47 | ||
99 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +6:06 | Oscar Vångell | 1:09:50 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (112) | +6:11 | Jonas Engström | 1:09:55 | ||
101 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +6:12 | Nikita Somov | 1:09:56 | ||
102 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +6:13 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:09:58 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +6:21 | Philip Carlsson | 1:10:06 | ||
104 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:27 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 1:10:11 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +6:39 | Love Sintring | 1:10:24 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +6:40 | Anders Hedberg | 1:10:25 | ||
107 | Resultat AB (371) | +6:40 | Markus Martinelle | 1:10:25 | ||
108 | OK Milan (696) | +6:42 | Per Eklöf | 1:10:26 | ||
109 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +6:43 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:10:28 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +6:47 | Joshua Dudley | 1:10:31 | ||
111 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +6:48 | Giacomo Frattari | 1:10:32 | ||
112 | Rehns BK (66) | +6:50 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:10:35 | ||
113 | Koovee 3 (107) | +6:52 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:10:36 | ||
114 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +6:52 | Pascal Schmid | 1:10:37 | ||
115 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +6:53 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:10:37 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +6:53 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:10:38 | ||
117 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +6:54 | Edvard Sundman | 1:10:38 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +6:57 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:10:41 | ||
119 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +6:58 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:10:42 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +6:58 | Manu Mutka | 1:10:43 | ||
121 | OK Ogre (143) | +6:59 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:10:43 | ||
122 | EUOC (1879) | +7:00 | Eddie Narbett | 1:10:45 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +7:00 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:10:45 | ||
124 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +7:02 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:10:46 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +7:02 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:10:47 | ||
126 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +7:03 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:10:47 | ||
127 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +7:03 | Siarhei Salodkin | 1:10:48 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +7:05 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:10:49 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +7:07 | Albin Axelsson | 1:10:51 | ||
130 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +7:08 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:10:53 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +7:10 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:10:54 | ||
132 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +7:10 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:10:55 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +7:11 | Miika Irtola | 1:10:56 | ||
134 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +7:12 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:10:57 | ||
135 | OK Saldus (153) | +7:13 | Atis Reskis | 1:10:57 | ||
136 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +7:14 | Daniel Blomster | 1:10:58 | ||
137 | Omega (191) | +7:45 | Alexander Kamalov | 1:11:29 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +7:46 | Erik Fernlund | 1:11:31 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +7:50 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:11:34 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (102) | +7:51 | Per Carlborg | 1:11:36 | ||
141 | OK Meridians (157) | +7:56 | Andris Cans | 1:11:40 | ||
142 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +7:58 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:11:43 | ||
143 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +8:03 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:11:48 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (91) | +8:07 | Karl Enges | 1:11:52 | ||
145 | Lynx 2 (169) | +8:09 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:11:54 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +8:13 | Jan Zhanal | 1:11:57 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +8:14 | Samu Lehtola | 1:11:58 | ||
148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +8:18 | Miika Nurmi | 1:12:03 | ||
149 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +8:38 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:12:23 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +8:49 | Ville Mannonen | 1:12:34 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +9:00 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:12:44 | ||
152 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +9:13 | Jonas Gründler | 1:12:58 | ||
153 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +9:40 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:13:24 | ||
154 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +9:40 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:13:25 | ||
155 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +9:42 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:13:26 | ||
156 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +9:43 | Tore Sandvik | 1:13:27 | ||
157 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +9:44 | Niklas Alden | 1:13:29 | ||
158 | Rasti 88 (246) | +9:44 | Vesa Nokka | 1:13:29 | ||
159 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +9:45 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:13:30 | ||
160 | Kils OK (1124) | +9:46 | Viktor Skoog | 1:13:30 | ||
161 | Snättringe SK (133) | +9:46 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:13:30 | ||
162 | Byåsen IL (158) | +9:47 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:13:32 | ||
163 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +9:47 | Linus Kristiansson | 1:13:32 | ||
164 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +9:48 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:13:33 | ||
165 | Nord West 2 (192) | +9:48 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 1:13:33 | ||
166 | Skogslöparna (136) | +9:49 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:13:33 | ||
167 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +9:50 | Adam Kovacs | 1:13:34 | ||
168 | OLG Basel (104) | +9:51 | Christian Hohl | 1:13:36 | ||
169 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +9:51 | Anatoly Zelenin | 1:13:36 | ||
170 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +9:52 | Endijs Titomers | 1:13:37 | ||
171 | RC Eemeli (381) | +9:52 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:13:37 | ||
172 | Vang OL (1316) | +9:53 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 1:13:37 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +9:54 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:13:39 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (207) | +9:55 | Joel Lännevall | 1:13:40 | ||
175 | Azuolas (116) | +9:57 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:13:42 | ||
176 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +10:01 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:13:46 | ||
177 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +10:02 | Jan Flasar | 1:13:46 | ||
178 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +10:04 | Anton Ivanov | 1:13:49 | ||
179 | Växjö OK (95) | +10:05 | Isac Ericsson | 1:13:49 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +10:07 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:13:52 | ||
181 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +10:08 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:13:52 | ||
182 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +10:10 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:13:54 | ||
183 | OK Kåre (74) | +10:11 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:13:56 | ||
184 | Nostars (301) | +10:11 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:13:56 | ||
185 | OLV Zug (1335) | +10:12 | Joel Borner | 1:13:57 | ||
186 | Emit (321) | +10:12 | Jan Kocbach | 1:13:57 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +10:13 | Pyry Mattila | 1:13:58 | ||
188 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +10:16 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:14:00 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +10:18 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:14:03 | ||
190 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +10:19 | Oskar Lind | 1:14:04 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +10:23 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:14:07 | ||
192 | Haninge SOK (233) | +10:27 | Felix Persson | 1:14:11 | ||
193 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +10:30 | Tom Thor | 1:14:15 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +10:32 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:14:17 | ||
195 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +10:33 | Desmond Franssen | 1:14:18 | ||
196 | Ultra (571) | +10:37 | Aleksei Fomichev | 1:14:21 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +10:42 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:14:26 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +10:44 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:14:29 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +10:45 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:14:30 | ||
200 | Medeina (202) | +10:46 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 1:14:31 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |