< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | NiPa (1604) | +39:07 | Juho Nissi | 1:42:52 | ||
1002 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +39:17 | Mikael Sippo | 1:43:01 | ||
1003 | Best Caravan (1801) | +39:19 | Sami Seppänen | 1:43:03 | ||
1004 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +39:22 | Essi Metsälä | 1:43:06 | ||
1005 | Maasillat (982) | +39:24 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:43:08 | ||
1006 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +39:25 | Antti Patjas | 1:43:10 | ||
1007 | Fujitsu (655) | +39:26 | Erno Paju | 1:43:10 | ||
1008 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +39:27 | Juha Ketola | 1:43:12 | ||
1009 | Firstbeat (585) | +39:28 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:43:12 | ||
1010 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +39:28 | Jari Ojala | 1:43:13 | ||
1011 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +39:29 | Juha Matilainen | 1:43:14 | ||
1012 | Leksands OK (217) | +39:33 | Viktor Berg | 1:43:17 | ||
1013 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +39:36 | Jukka Tani | 1:43:21 | ||
1014 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +39:38 | Sakari Warro | 1:43:22 | ||
1015 | Cadpool (802) | +39:38 | Kokkonen Olli | 1:43:23 | ||
1016 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +39:39 | Juho Koskinen | 1:43:24 | ||
1017 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +39:40 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:43:25 | ||
1018 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +39:40 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:43:25 | ||
1019 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +39:42 | Matti Puukko | 1:43:27 | ||
1020 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +39:43 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:43:27 | ||
1021 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +39:47 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:43:31 | ||
1022 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +39:50 | Vili Vartiala | 1:43:34 | ||
1023 | Eräs seura (1239) | +39:52 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:43:37 | ||
1024 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +39:53 | Erno Pakkala | 1:43:38 | ||
1025 | Koovee 6 (415) | +39:59 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:43:43 | ||
1026 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +40:02 | Mikko Halonen | 1:43:47 | ||
1027 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +40:25 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:44:10 | ||
1028 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +40:27 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:44:11 | ||
1029 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +40:27 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:44:11 | ||
1030 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +40:27 | Jerry Aunula | 1:44:12 | ||
1031 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +40:30 | Fred-Arne Sivertsen | 1:44:14 | ||
1032 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +40:33 | Markus Junes | 1:44:18 | ||
1033 | TP Industrials (686) | +40:34 | Antti Piesanen | 1:44:18 | ||
1034 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +40:38 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:44:22 | ||
1035 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +40:40 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:44:24 | ||
1036 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +40:41 | Jonas Nylund | 1:44:25 | ||
1037 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +40:45 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:44:30 | ||
1038 | Rastihaukat (568) | +40:46 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:44:30 | ||
1039 | Baron Team (1716) | +40:46 | Simo Kuisma | 1:44:31 | ||
1040 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +40:47 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 1:44:31 | ||
1041 | Karsu.fi (307) | +40:48 | Olli Korkeakoski | 1:44:33 | ||
1042 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +40:52 | Aapo Varis | 1:44:37 | ||
1043 | Varnitsa (880) | +40:54 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:44:39 | ||
1044 | Andritz WP (1747) | +41:02 | Olli Kemppinen | 1:44:46 | ||
1045 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +41:04 | Antti Kitinoja | 1:44:48 | ||
1046 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +41:10 | Anssi Vartiainen | 1:44:55 | ||
1047 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +41:11 | Joachim Harald | 1:44:55 | ||
1048 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +41:12 | Jari Hirn | 1:44:56 | ||
1049 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +41:14 | Erich Rea | 1:44:59 | ||
1050 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +41:15 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:45:00 | ||
1051 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +41:22 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:45:07 | ||
1052 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +41:23 | Jarkko Räihä | 1:45:08 | ||
1053 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +41:24 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:45:08 | ||
1054 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +41:25 | Hannu Paaso | 1:45:09 | ||
1055 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +41:32 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:45:17 | ||
1056 | GimmeFive Multisport (1071) | +41:34 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:45:18 | ||
1057 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +41:34 | Marjut Turunen | 1:45:19 | ||
1058 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +41:36 | Juho Jumisko | 1:45:21 | ||
1059 | Kerkesix (1870) | +41:37 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:45:22 | ||
1060 | Team Keisanen (898) | +41:37 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:45:22 | ||
1061 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +41:40 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:45:24 | ||
1062 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +41:40 | Jan-Anders Backlund | 1:45:25 | ||
1063 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +41:41 | Kari Hara | 1:45:26 | ||
1064 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +41:43 | Matti Teittinen | 1:45:27 | ||
1065 | Tamrock (687) | +41:44 | Juha Hokka | 1:45:29 | ||
1066 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +41:46 | Toni Uimonen | 1:45:31 | ||
1067 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +41:47 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:45:31 | ||
1068 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +41:48 | Emil Johansson | 1:45:33 | ||
1069 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +41:49 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:45:33 | ||
1070 | OK Måsen (495) | +41:50 | Kent Börjesson | 1:45:34 | ||
1071 | Judica (1758) | +41:50 | Leevi Ojanen | 1:45:35 | ||
1072 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +41:54 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:45:38 | ||
1073 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +41:55 | Joona Kleemola | 1:45:40 | ||
1074 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +41:55 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:45:40 | ||
1075 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +41:58 | Santtu Sainio | 1:45:43 | ||
1076 | Navi 11 (1365) | +41:58 | Kari Kilkki | 1:45:43 | ||
1077 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +41:58 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:45:43 | ||
1078 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +42:00 | Mikko Rautio | 1:45:44 | ||
1079 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +42:00 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:45:44 | ||
1080 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +42:01 | Mikko Luoma | 1:45:45 | ||
1081 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +42:02 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:45:47 | ||
1082 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +42:04 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:45:49 | ||
1083 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +42:06 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:45:51 | ||
1084 | Hihhulit (1213) | +42:07 | Elina Saari | 1:45:51 | ||
1085 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +42:11 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:45:56 | ||
1086 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +42:13 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:45:58 | ||
1087 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +42:14 | Aino Peura | 1:45:58 | ||
1088 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +42:17 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:46:01 | ||
1089 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +42:20 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:46:04 | ||
1090 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +42:22 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:46:07 | ||
1091 | Izhora (319) | +42:24 | Konstantin Korenev | 1:46:09 | ||
1092 | AC Liiga (1677) | +42:26 | Marko Sajaniemi | 1:46:11 | ||
1093 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +42:27 | Mikko Paavola | 1:46:11 | ||
1094 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +42:33 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:46:17 | ||
1095 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +42:35 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:46:20 | ||
1096 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +42:41 | Toivo Hukkanen | 1:46:26 | ||
1097 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +42:42 | Tero Kosunen | 1:46:26 | ||
1098 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +42:44 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:46:28 | ||
1099 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +42:45 | Minna Truhponen | 1:46:29 | ||
1100 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +42:45 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 1:46:30 | ||
1101 | TT226 (669) | +42:48 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:46:32 | ||
1102 | CSC (1258) | +42:49 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:46:34 | ||
1103 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +42:51 | Linus Peltonen | 1:46:36 | ||
1104 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +42:52 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:46:37 | ||
1105 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +42:55 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:46:40 | ||
1106 | Aivan Sama (398) | +42:56 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:46:40 | ||
1107 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +42:57 | Janne Härkönen | 1:46:42 | ||
1108 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +42:59 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:46:43 | ||
1109 | Futurice 2 (1739) | +42:59 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:46:43 | ||
1110 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +43:03 | Marius Vaisvilas | 1:46:48 | ||
1111 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +43:06 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:46:50 | ||
1112 | Yksintein (1659) | +43:06 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:46:50 | ||
1113 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +43:07 | Toni Haapala | 1:46:52 | ||
1114 | eLadies (664) | +43:08 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:46:53 | ||
1115 | Digia (1767) | +43:09 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:46:54 | ||
1116 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +43:10 | Simo Tammela | 1:46:54 | ||
1117 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +43:11 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:46:55 | ||
1118 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +43:11 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:46:56 | ||
1119 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +43:15 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:47:00 | ||
1120 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +43:24 | Aku Kalajo | 1:47:09 | ||
1121 | Iivolan Team (813) | +43:26 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:47:11 | ||
1122 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +43:36 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:47:21 | ||
1123 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +43:39 | Timi Rokka | 1:47:24 | ||
1124 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +43:54 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:47:39 | ||
1125 | ME Pummit (1204) | +43:55 | Tulonen Mika | 1:47:40 | ||
1126 | OK EMitVit (908) | +43:58 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:47:43 | ||
1127 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +44:02 | Anni Inkilä | 1:47:46 | ||
1128 | Matrix (1250) | +44:03 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 1:47:47 | ||
1129 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +44:04 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:47:48 | ||
1130 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +44:05 | Simo Tuomala | 1:47:49 | ||
1131 | Solita (780) | +44:06 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:47:50 | ||
1132 | Metos (1218) | +44:10 | Antti Myllys | 1:47:54 | ||
1133 | Team Tommila (835) | +44:12 | Teppo Tommila | 1:47:56 | ||
1134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +44:13 | Pekka Niva | 1:47:57 | ||
1135 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +44:13 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:47:57 | ||
1136 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +44:13 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:47:58 | ||
1137 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +44:15 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:48:00 | ||
1138 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +44:16 | Juha Anttila | 1:48:00 | ||
1139 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +44:18 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:48:02 | ||
1140 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +44:18 | Toivonen Juha | 1:48:02 | ||
1141 | Lekapojat (1690) | +44:18 | Sampo Antila | 1:48:03 | ||
1142 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +44:19 | Juha Sipponen | 1:48:03 | ||
1143 | Bona Fide (771) | +44:20 | Ylo Viru | 1:48:04 | ||
1144 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +44:21 | Juha Jalonen | 1:48:06 | ||
1145 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +44:22 | Tomi Tilli | 1:48:07 | ||
1146 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +44:23 | Saarinen Janne | 1:48:08 | ||
1147 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +44:24 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:48:08 | ||
1148 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +44:29 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:48:14 | ||
1149 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +44:31 | Metsälä Riku | 1:48:15 | ||
1150 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +44:32 | Heini Hemminki | 1:48:16 | ||
1151 | OC Toffee (416) | +44:33 | Asko Hänninen | 1:48:18 | ||
1152 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +44:35 | Torssonen Petteri | 1:48:20 | ||
1153 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +44:37 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:48:22 | ||
1154 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +44:41 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:48:26 | ||
1155 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +44:43 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:48:27 | ||
1156 | Pargas IF (314) | +44:44 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:48:28 | ||
1157 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +44:49 | Petri Rissanen | 1:48:33 | ||
1158 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +44:50 | Arto Valkonen | 1:48:35 | ||
1159 | Ilveksen Jussit (873) | +44:52 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:48:37 | ||
1160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +44:56 | Risto Wessman | 1:48:40 | ||
1161 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +44:57 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:48:42 | ||
1162 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +44:58 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:48:43 | ||
1163 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +44:59 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:48:44 | ||
1164 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +45:01 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:48:45 | ||
1165 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +45:01 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:48:46 | ||
1166 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +45:06 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:48:50 | ||
1167 | Kanuuna (1783) | +45:07 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:48:51 | ||
1168 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +45:08 | Tuukka Tynkkynen | 1:48:52 | ||
1169 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +45:08 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1170 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +45:10 | Tuomas Burke | 1:48:55 | ||
1171 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +45:11 | Teemu Strand | 1:48:56 | ||
1172 | Futurice (698) | +45:13 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:48:58 | ||
1173 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +45:13 | Mikko Halonen | 1:48:58 | ||
1174 | OC Harharetki (763) | +45:14 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:48:59 | ||
1175 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +45:15 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:48:59 | ||
1176 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +45:16 | Esa Lampi | 1:49:00 | ||
1177 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +45:16 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:49:00 | ||
1178 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +45:18 | Jani Nummi | 1:49:03 | ||
1179 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +45:18 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:49:03 | ||
1180 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +45:19 | Mika Ahola | 1:49:03 | ||
1181 | Vaadin (1183) | +45:20 | Vladimir Kovtun | 1:49:05 | ||
1182 | Semantum (1571) | +45:24 | Jussi Koskela | 1:49:09 | ||
1183 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +45:27 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:49:12 | ||
1184 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +45:33 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:49:17 | ||
1185 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +45:34 | Eetu Hänninen | 1:49:19 | ||
1186 | Intersport 2 (1619) | +45:35 | Harri Autio | 1:49:20 | ||
1187 | RaKiNa (1279) | +45:38 | Tero Mäki | 1:49:22 | ||
1188 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +45:41 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:49:25 | ||
1189 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +45:42 | Ahti Romo | 1:49:26 | ||
1190 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +45:42 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:49:26 | ||
1191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414) | +45:43 | Mikael Laurila | 1:49:27 | ||
1192 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +45:44 | Kim Mattsson | 1:49:28 | ||
1193 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +45:45 | Kari Saari | 1:49:30 | ||
1194 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +45:46 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:49:30 | ||
1195 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +45:47 | Harri Kottonen | 1:49:31 | ||
1196 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +45:49 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:49:34 | ||
1197 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +45:52 | Timo Vilkko | 1:49:37 | ||
1198 | Team Maha (1875) | +45:54 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:49:38 | ||
1199 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +45:57 | Sami Eerola | 1:49:42 | ||
1200 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +45:59 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:49:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |