jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:53Otto Loukkalahti17:03
    102LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54Edgars Ustinovs17:04
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:55Pascal Schmid17:05
    104RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:55Nikita Somov17:05
    105NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:56Hvard Myhre17:06
    106FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:57Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky17:07
    107FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:58Jyri Uusitalo17:08
    108SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:59Theo Radondy17:09
    109FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:59Joonatan Kivel17:09
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+2:00Ville Kinnala17:10
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:00Jonas Grndler17:10
    112SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:00Kristoffer Tengroth17:10
    113SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:01Oskar Enges17:11
    114SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+2:02Michal Oljenik17:12
    115SWEOK Milan (696)+2:02Per Eklf17:12
    116NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:03Elias Skjolden Srensen17:13
    117FINRasTiimi (148)+2:03Risto Uusivirta17:13
    118FINRasti 88 (246)+2:03Vesa Nokka17:13
    119NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:05Sindre Holt17:15
    120FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:05Matias Maijala17:15
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+2:05Joakim Eliasson17:15
    122SWEResultat AB (371)+2:05Markus Martinelle17:15
    123FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:06Evgeni Godlevski17:16
    124SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+2:06Anders Hedberg17:16
    125SWEVxj OK (95)+2:07Isac Ericsson17:17
    126FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:08Lari-Antti Rissanen17:18
    127NORNTNUI (26)+2:09Olai Stensland Lillevold17:19
    128SWERehns BK (66)+2:09Vladimir Tregubov17:19
    129RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:09Viacheslav Martinovskii17:19
    130FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:09Niilo Syrjl17:19
    131NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:10Morten Jrgensen17:20
    132SWEGvle OK (166)+2:10Erik Boman17:20
    133NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:10Are Wigaard17:20
    134LATOK Kapa (250)+2:12Ainars Lupikis17:22
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:12Atte Seppnen17:22
    136SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+2:15Joshua Dudley17:25
    137FINNavi (62)+2:17Peter Bray17:27
    138FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+2:19Lasse Suonp17:29
    139NORVang OL (1316)+2:19Njaal Ellegaard Melby17:29
    140RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:19Petr Sukharev17:29
    141SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:20Tom Thor17:30
    142SWEOK Hllen (112)+2:21Jonas Engstrm17:31
    143SWESkogslparna (136)+2:21Benjamin Nslund17:31
    144FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:21Juha-Matti Mikkolainen17:31
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+2:22Pranas Germanavicius17:32
    146SWESnttringe SK (133)+2:22Jesper Lidmar17:32
    147GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:22Matthew Fellbaum17:32
    148LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:22Agnius Ciapas17:32
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:23Pyry Ilmarinen17:33
    150RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:23Alexander Simanov17:33
    151LATOK Saldus (153)+2:24Atis Reskis17:34
    152FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:24Pekka Niemi17:34
    153SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:25Pessi Liukkonen17:35
    154FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:25Kalle Kinnala17:35
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:27Desmond Franssen17:37
    156FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:27Manu Mutka17:37
    157LTUVERSME (419)+2:27Paulius Kudriavcevas17:37
    158FINEspoon Suunta (88)+2:28Rinat Gabitov17:38
    159NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:28Mattis Holt17:38
    160SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:29Christian Hohl17:39
    161FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+2:30Juuso Lindeqvist17:40
    162FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:30Edvard Sundman17:40
    163LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:31Andris Gailis17:41
    164SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:32Linus Kristiansson17:42
    165NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:32Morten Krona Haflan17:42
    166USADVOA (1331)+2:33Sergei Ryzhkov17:43
    167FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:34Daniel Blomster17:44
    168FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:34Anton Ivanov17:44
    169FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:35Arttu Taulavuori17:45
    170FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:36Juho Koivisto17:46
    171FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:36Antti Hakala17:46
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+2:37Juri Kirjanov17:47
    173SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+2:38Viktor Svensk17:48
    174FINLynx 2 (169)+2:38Juuso Metsl17:48
    175NOREmit (321)+2:38Jan Kocbach17:48
    176LATOK Meridians (157)+2:40Andris Cans17:50
    177FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:40Miika Nurmi17:50
    178SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:41Joel Lnnevall17:51
    179GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:42Paul Luetzkendorf17:52
    180FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+2:43Janis Kums17:53
    181LTUMedeina (202)+2:43Simonas Tamosaitis17:53
    182SWEEksj SOK (72)+2:43Oskar Lind17:53
    183FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:44Toni-Antti Viitasaari17:54
    184GBREUOC (1879)+2:45Eddie Narbett17:55
    185SWENykpings OK (52)+2:45Philip Carlsson17:55
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:46Miika Irtola17:56
    187FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:47Joonas Rantala17:57
    188LTUIGTISA (34)+2:48Vilius Aleliunas17:58
    189RUSOmega (191)+2:48Alexander Kamalov17:58
    190SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:49Jan Boril17:59
    191SWEAttunda OK (91)+2:51Karl Enges18:01
    192FINLappeen Riento (196)+2:52Evgeny Artemov18:02
    193SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+2:53Albin Axelsson18:03
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+2:58Valtteri Kankainen18:08
    195SWEOK Ravinen (10)+3:00Jonathan Crickmore18:10
    196FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:01Samu Lehtola18:11
    197FINIF Femman (75)+3:02Victor Lvdal18:12
    198SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:05Walter Lagerhll18:15
    199FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:06Nico Kerkola18:16
    200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+3:06Tomas Holmberg18:16
    201NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:06Lavran Thorstensen18:16
    202FINPihkaniskat (149)+3:07Heikki Vnnen18:17
    203CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+3:07Jan Flasar18:17
    204HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+3:08Adam Kovacs18:18
    205FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:09Jaakko Leinonen18:19
    206FINRasti-Lukko (170)+3:12Aleksi Lohtander18:22
    207FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:12Jussi Kauppinen18:22
    208FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+3:13Eero Saleva18:23
    209FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:16Oskari Reijonen18:26
    210SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:18Jonas Toftered18:28
    211FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:19Jere Pantsar18:29
    212SWERns OK (299)+3:19John Larsson18:29
    213FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+3:21Jari Holm18:31
    214FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+3:23Eero Markkila18:33
    215FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:23Kalle Lohi18:33
    216GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:24Anatoly Zelenin18:34
    217FINIF Femman 2 (167)+3:25Staffan Tunis18:35
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:28Ville Lampinen18:38
    219FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+3:29Ville Mkel18:39
    220FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:30Pasi Pesola18:40
    221FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:30Mikko Kurkela18:40
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:31Johan Krrstrm18:41
    223FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:32Jouni Kahelin18:42
    224FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+3:33Lassi Vaismaa18:43
    225FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:34Raino Pesu18:44
    226SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+3:34Love Sintring18:44
    227FINNostars (301)+3:35Uku-Laur Tali18:45
    228GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+3:37Sam Fielding18:47
    229SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+3:38Emil Ljungemyr18:48
    230FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:39Niko Vaenerberg18:49
    231ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+3:43Reimo Liiv18:53
    232FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+3:43George Mavchun18:53
    233ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:46Mati Mgi18:56
    234FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:46Jesper Lindahl18:56
    235FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+3:47Bogdan Rodionov18:57
    236FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:47Kari Hillo18:57
    237SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:48Felix Persson18:58
    238FINMS Parma 4 (293)+3:49Aleksi Hellman18:59
    239FINEspoon Akilles (132)+3:50Toni Pikkarainen19:00
    240FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:51Joni Alasuvanto19:01
    241FINKoovee 4 (159)+3:51Tero Mamia19:01
    242FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+3:51Tero Myllymki19:01
    243FINHauhon Sisu (168)+3:52Jaakko Liukkala19:02
    244FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:53Jarkko Rantoja19:03
    245FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:55Jouni Mhnen19:05
    246SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:55Fredrik Hamrefors19:05
    247FINMS Parma 6 (711)+3:55Pekka Lapila19:05
    248NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:56Magnus Gjerstad19:06
    249FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+3:56Erik Bengtsson19:06
    250RUSALKO-STOP (183)+3:57Alexei Kulbachko19:07
    251NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:57Tore Sandvik19:07
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:58Rafael Miguel19:08
    253NORNordbrden family (1157)+3:58 Nordbrden19:08
    254FINUReA (1588)+3:58Jarkko Laine19:08
    255FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+4:00Janne Rossi19:10
    256SWEBS HK (1850)+4:01Persson Fredrik19:11
    257NORIF Sturla (313)+4:02Mathias Skourup Rognebakke19:12
    258FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+4:02Ville Huomolin19:12
    259FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+4:03Antti Pasanen19:13
    260SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+4:03Albin Andersson19:13
    261FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+4:04Jani Sompi19:14
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+4:04Teemu Tauriainen19:14
    263RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+4:04Daniel Sergeev19:14
    264NORTrollelg (92)+4:05Anders Haugskott19:15
    265FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:07Antti Raatikainen19:17
    266FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:07Jussi Paganus19:17
    267SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:07Joel Borner19:17
    268SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+4:09Martin Holth19:19
    269FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:10Niila Ahokas19:20
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+4:11Tuomas Ernamo19:21
    271FINLynx 4 (238)+4:12Tuomas Niemi19:22
    272SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+4:12Pontus Karlsson19:22
    273FINOK77 2 (235)+4:13Oscar Stenbacka19:23
    274NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:13Mattis Myhre19:23
    275LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:13Andis Laveikis TS19:23
    276SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+4:14Fredrik Weihard19:24
    277FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+4:15Daniil Elizarov19:25
    278NORWing OK (1035)+4:15Asbjrn Midtb19:25
    279SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+4:16Mattias Argrds19:26
    280SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+4:20Anders Bostrm19:30
    281FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+4:20Riku Grhn19:30
    282NOROK Moss (756)+4:21ystein Olsen19:31
    283SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+4:21Marcus Lundagrds19:31
    284SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+4:22Martin Larbo19:32
    285FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:22Jevgeni Khoromuskin19:32
    286NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:22Rasmus Mathisen19:32
    287FINKoovee 5 (308)+4:23Vertti Laitinen19:33
    288ESTSK100 (602)+4:23Jaan Tarmak19:33
    289SWELnghundra IF (76)+4:24Samuel Hedlund19:34
    290NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+4:24dne Skjrstein19:34
    291FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+4:25Jiri-Pekka Rissanen19:35
    292FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:25Erkki Vhsyrinki19:35
    293FINLynx 3 (297)+4:26Juuso Kujanp19:36
    294FINPullin serkut (411)+4:26Antero Pulli19:36
    295FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+4:27Tuomas Kari19:37
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:27Ilari Nummi19:37
    297NORKristiansand OK (60)+4:28Luis Nogueira de la Muela19:38
    298SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:28Melker Pettersson19:38
    299SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+4:28Fredrik Johansson19:38
    300FINHiiltomiehet (326)+4:29Janne Virkki19:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >