< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +11:24 | Enni Jalava | 26:34 | ||
1002 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +11:25 | Juha Ketola | 26:35 | ||
1003 | Iivolan Team (813) | +11:26 | Jarmo Kolu | 26:36 | ||
1004 | Best Caravan (1801) | +11:26 | Sami Seppänen | 26:36 | ||
1005 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +11:27 | Juuso Hakala | 26:37 | ||
1006 | Vaadin (1183) | +11:27 | Vladimir Kovtun | 26:37 | ||
1007 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +11:27 | Kari Veli Niemi | 26:37 | ||
1008 | Kanuuna (1783) | +11:27 | Sami Saastamoinen | 26:37 | ||
1009 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +11:28 | Antti Huhtala | 26:38 | ||
1010 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +11:28 | Pekka Vornanen | 26:38 | ||
1011 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +11:29 | Mika Rostedt | 26:39 | ||
1012 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +11:29 | Teemu Lehtola | 26:39 | ||
1013 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +11:30 | Oskari Mikkola | 26:40 | ||
1014 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +11:30 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 26:40 | ||
1015 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +11:30 | Antti Kitinoja | 26:40 | ||
1016 | GRK (1769) | +11:30 | Juho Sihvola | 26:40 | ||
1017 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +11:31 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 26:41 | ||
1018 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +11:32 | Lauri Jolanki | 26:42 | ||
1019 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +11:32 | Juho Rankinen | 26:42 | ||
1020 | Kananpojat (912) | +11:32 | Antti Kyckling | 26:42 | ||
1021 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +11:32 | Anni Inkilä | 26:42 | ||
1022 | Pörssi ry (522) | +11:33 | Kalle Jokinen | 26:43 | ||
1023 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +11:33 | Kim Mattsson | 26:43 | ||
1024 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +11:33 | Jari Schroderus | 26:43 | ||
1025 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +11:34 | Henri Tammi | 26:44 | ||
1026 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +11:34 | Ville Rahkonen | 26:44 | ||
1027 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +11:34 | Simo Viitanen | 26:44 | ||
1028 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +11:35 | Juha Jalonen | 26:45 | ||
1029 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +11:35 | Ristomatti Hakola | 26:45 | ||
1030 | Team Armas (1266) | +11:36 | Otso Tilus | 26:46 | ||
1031 | Navi 7 (1383) | +11:37 | Vesa Ihalainen | 26:47 | ||
1032 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +11:38 | Arnis Snore | 26:48 | ||
1033 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +11:38 | Tommi Kemppainen | 26:48 | ||
1034 | Yksintein (1659) | +11:38 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 26:48 | ||
1035 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +11:39 | Jouko Riihonen | 26:49 | ||
1036 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +11:39 | Aleksi Varjo | 26:49 | ||
1037 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +11:39 | Lars Fjeldstad | 26:49 | ||
1038 | OK Jorren (1568) | +11:39 | Henrik Backman | 26:49 | ||
1039 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +11:40 | Ilari Leppimäki | 26:50 | ||
1040 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +11:40 | Harri Kottonen | 26:50 | ||
1041 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +11:40 | Clemens Wolfram | 26:50 | ||
1042 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +11:41 | Jari Jukkola | 26:51 | ||
1043 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +11:42 | Jyrki Nieminen | 26:52 | ||
1044 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +11:42 | Lasse Solkio | 26:52 | ||
1045 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +11:42 | Heini Järvenpää | 26:52 | ||
1046 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +11:43 | Matti Kilpi | 26:53 | ||
1047 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +11:43 | William Grunder | 26:53 | ||
1048 | NiPa (1604) | +11:43 | Juho Nissi | 26:53 | ||
1049 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +11:43 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 26:53 | ||
1050 | Navi 8 (927) | +11:44 | Timo Torniainen | 26:54 | ||
1051 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +11:45 | Mika Määttä | 26:55 | ||
1052 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +11:45 | Petri Rissanen | 26:55 | ||
1053 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +11:45 | Heli Ketola | 26:55 | ||
1054 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +11:46 | Jari Hirn | 26:56 | ||
1055 | CADS Team (1784) | +11:46 | Antti Seppä | 26:56 | ||
1056 | Futurice (698) | +11:47 | Mikko Lehtonen | 26:57 | ||
1057 | Mesikämmenet (540) | +11:48 | Petri Pellikka | 26:58 | ||
1058 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +11:48 | Jari Tenno | 26:58 | ||
1059 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +11:48 | Satu Aumo | 26:58 | ||
1060 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +11:48 | Risto Pura | 26:58 | ||
1061 | Luolamiehet (462) | +11:49 | Tommi Ristinen | 26:59 | ||
1062 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +11:49 | Eetu Hänninen | 26:59 | ||
1063 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +11:49 | Mikkonen Eemeli | 26:59 | ||
1064 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +11:50 | Toni Haapala | 27:00 | ||
1065 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +11:50 | Mikke Maronen | 27:00 | ||
1066 | Piiroiset (1251) | +11:50 | Tatu Piiroinen | 27:00 | ||
1067 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +11:51 | Mikko Rautio | 27:01 | ||
1068 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +11:51 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 27:01 | ||
1069 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +11:52 | Kari Saari | 27:02 | ||
1070 | OUSA (629) | +11:53 | Leigh Turner | 27:03 | ||
1071 | MacGregor (748) | +11:53 | Pasi Lehtonen | 27:03 | ||
1072 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +11:54 | Aapo Rainio | 27:04 | ||
1073 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +11:54 | Tomi Lankinen | 27:04 | ||
1074 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +11:54 | Mikko Toivonen | 27:04 | ||
1075 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +11:55 | Jari Nikunen | 27:05 | ||
1076 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +11:55 | Mauri Holopainen | 27:05 | ||
1077 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +11:55 | Antti-Ville Jokela | 27:05 | ||
1078 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +11:56 | Topi Rantalainen | 27:06 | ||
1079 | PYVMM (977) | +11:57 | Miikka Kelo | 27:07 | ||
1080 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +11:58 | Henri Kekkonen | 27:08 | ||
1081 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +11:58 | Tero Helin | 27:08 | ||
1082 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +11:58 | Tommi Sillanpää | 27:08 | ||
1083 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +11:59 | Antti Mäkinen | 27:09 | ||
1084 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +12:00 | Marko Ollikainen | 27:10 | ||
1085 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +12:00 | Mika Ojala | 27:10 | ||
1086 | Hihhulit (1213) | +12:00 | Elina Saari | 27:10 | ||
1087 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +12:01 | Eero Syrjä | 27:11 | ||
1088 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +12:01 | Juuso Ojasalo | 27:11 | ||
1089 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +12:02 | Tomi Kanniainen | 27:12 | ||
1090 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +12:02 | Aku Kalajo | 27:12 | ||
1091 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +12:03 | Joni Tenhunen | 27:13 | ||
1092 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +12:03 | Vili Vartiala | 27:13 | ||
1093 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +12:04 | Antti Karru | 27:14 | ||
1094 | eLadies 2 (851) | +12:05 | Line Nybakken | 27:15 | ||
1095 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +12:05 | Nella Keskinen | 27:15 | ||
1096 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +12:06 | Tuomas Taubert | 27:16 | ||
1097 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +12:07 | Jukka Nikulainen | 27:17 | ||
1098 | Sitowise (1614) | +12:07 | Anders Koponen | 27:17 | ||
1099 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +12:09 | Magnus Nordström | 27:19 | ||
1100 | NCS Sport (727) | +12:09 | Markku Vainikka | 27:19 | ||
1101 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +12:09 | Jouni Heikkilä | 27:19 | ||
1102 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +12:10 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 27:20 | ||
1103 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +12:11 | Kalle Ruotsala | 27:21 | ||
1104 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +12:11 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 27:21 | ||
1105 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +12:13 | Ilpo Pasanen | 27:23 | ||
1106 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +12:13 | Toivo Murakas | 27:23 | ||
1107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +12:13 | Marko Rajala | 27:23 | ||
1108 | Futurice 2 (1739) | +12:13 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 27:23 | ||
1109 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +12:14 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 27:24 | ||
1110 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +12:15 | Jonas Niklasson | 27:25 | ||
1111 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +12:16 | Tero Kosunen | 27:26 | ||
1112 | Tornator (702) | +12:16 | Aleksi Vanninen | 27:26 | ||
1113 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +12:16 | Antti Honkanen | 27:26 | ||
1114 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +12:16 | Essi Metsälä | 27:26 | ||
1115 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +12:18 | Riku Välivaara | 27:28 | ||
1116 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +12:18 | Toni Immonen | 27:28 | ||
1117 | MS Parma 9 (1038) | +12:18 | Timo Sairanen | 27:28 | ||
1118 | Digia (1767) | +12:18 | Jaakko Lehto | 27:28 | ||
1119 | SAL (455) | +12:20 | Kimmo Berg | 27:30 | ||
1120 | Socca (1833) | +12:20 | Timo Sirola | 27:30 | ||
1121 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +12:21 | Tuomas Tölli | 27:31 | ||
1122 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +12:21 | Jani Ollikainen | 27:31 | ||
1123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +12:21 | Teemu Puputti | 27:31 | ||
1124 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +12:22 | Kenneth Reinikka | 27:32 | ||
1125 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +12:23 | Vesa Kekkonen | 27:33 | ||
1126 | SK Samperi (840) | +12:24 | Jouni Similä | 27:34 | ||
1127 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +12:24 | Eero Ranta | 27:34 | ||
1128 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +12:25 | Janis Brizs | 27:35 | ||
1129 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +12:25 | Jouko Snellman | 27:35 | ||
1130 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +12:25 | Fred-Arne Sivertsen | 27:35 | ||
1131 | AC Harharetki (671) | +12:26 | Mait Lukka | 27:36 | ||
1132 | Semantum (1571) | +12:26 | Jussi Koskela | 27:36 | ||
1133 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +12:27 | Markus Kuvaja | 27:37 | ||
1134 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +12:28 | Timo Vilkko | 27:38 | ||
1135 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +12:29 | Arto Parkko | 27:39 | ||
1136 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +12:29 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 27:39 | ||
1137 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +12:30 | Kaspars Zudrags | 27:40 | ||
1138 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +12:30 | Janis Znotins | 27:40 | ||
1139 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +12:31 | Hannu Paaso | 27:41 | ||
1140 | Sweco (737) | +12:31 | Heikki Aalto | 27:41 | ||
1141 | OK Computer (1627) | +12:32 | Rauno Huttunen | 27:42 | ||
1142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +12:33 | Jarkko Tynys | 27:43 | ||
1143 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +12:33 | Nils Danner | 27:43 | ||
1144 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +12:33 | Timo Leppänen | 27:43 | ||
1145 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +12:34 | Risto Porkka | 27:44 | ||
1146 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +12:34 | Juho Koskinen | 27:44 | ||
1147 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +12:35 | Peter Söderström | 27:45 | ||
1148 | Rastisudit (1037) | +12:36 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 27:46 | ||
1149 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +12:36 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 27:46 | ||
1150 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +12:37 | Olli Laurell | 27:47 | ||
1151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +12:38 | Lasse Laakso | 27:48 | ||
1152 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +12:39 | Heikki Saarikivi | 27:49 | ||
1153 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +12:40 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 27:50 | ||
1154 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +12:42 | Olli Manninen | 27:52 | ||
1155 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +12:42 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 27:52 | ||
1156 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +12:42 | Panu Pousi | 27:52 | ||
1157 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +12:43 | Petri Viertiö | 27:53 | ||
1158 | Kops (764) | +12:44 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 27:54 | ||
1159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +12:44 | Pasi Enqvist | 27:54 | ||
1160 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +12:45 | Markus Junes | 27:55 | ||
1161 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +12:47 | Teemu Kelavirta | 27:57 | ||
1162 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +12:47 | Pertti Lahdelma | 27:57 | ||
1163 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +12:48 | Sami Rissanen | 27:58 | ||
1164 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +12:48 | Samuli Vanne | 27:58 | ||
1165 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +12:49 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 27:59 | ||
1166 | London Lords (1735) | +12:49 | Paul Todd | 27:59 | ||
1167 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +12:50 | Mats Lundström | 28:00 | ||
1168 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +12:52 | Esa Lampi | 28:02 | ||
1169 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +12:52 | Mika Nissinen | 28:02 | ||
1170 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +12:52 | Olin Niko | 28:02 | ||
1171 | Palo-88 (753) | +12:54 | Mika Rintala | 28:04 | ||
1172 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +12:54 | Jussi Houttu | 28:04 | ||
1173 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +12:54 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 28:04 | ||
1174 | Korven Honka (334) | +12:55 | Mika Korhonen | 28:05 | ||
1175 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +12:55 | Jukka Oksanen | 28:05 | ||
1176 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +12:56 | Mikael Mäkelä | 28:06 | ||
1177 | ME Pummit (1204) | +12:56 | Tulonen Mika | 28:06 | ||
1178 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +12:56 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 28:06 | ||
1179 | CSC (1258) | +12:57 | Jani Heikkinen | 28:07 | ||
1180 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +12:58 | Pekka Niva | 28:08 | ||
1181 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +12:58 | Risto Lemola | 28:08 | ||
1182 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +12:58 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 28:08 | ||
1183 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +12:59 | Sven Eriksson | 28:09 | ||
1184 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +12:59 | Risto Wessman | 28:09 | ||
1185 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +13:00 | Jarkko Mäki | 28:10 | ||
1186 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +13:00 | Jari Lehtonen | 28:10 | ||
1187 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +13:01 | Francesco Isella | 28:11 | ||
1188 | Navi 11 (1365) | +13:02 | Kari Kilkki | 28:12 | ||
1189 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +13:03 | Simo Järvelä | 28:13 | ||
1190 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +13:03 | Janne Hänninen | 28:13 | ||
1191 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +13:04 | Juha Lehtimäki | 28:14 | ||
1192 | Eila 90 (1531) | +13:04 | Aino Lehikoinen | 28:14 | ||
1193 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +13:04 | Salla Ruosaari | 28:14 | ||
1194 | Rakvere OK (630) | +13:05 | Ragnar Rooba | 28:15 | ||
1195 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +13:05 | Sami Hakala | 28:15 | ||
1196 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +13:05 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 28:15 | ||
1197 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +13:05 | Tuomas Burke | 28:15 | ||
1198 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +13:06 | Lauri Virtanen | 28:16 | ||
1199 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +13:08 | Juha Suurnäkki | 28:18 | ||
1200 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +13:08 | Lauri Vuorinen | 28:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |