jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+12:09Jouni Heikkil27:19
    1102NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+12:10sne Skram Trmborg27:20
    1103NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+12:11Tore Borchgrevink Alu27:21
    1104FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+12:11Kalle Ruotsala27:21
    1105FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+12:13Ilpo Pasanen27:23
    1106ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+12:13Toivo Murakas27:23
    1107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+12:13Marko Rajala27:23
    1108FINFuturice 2 (1739)+12:13Osmo Haapaniemi27:23
    1109FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+12:14Tuomo Kauppinen27:24
    1110SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+12:15Jonas Niklasson27:25
    1111FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+12:16Tero Kosunen27:26
    1112FINTornator (702)+12:16Aleksi Vanninen27:26
    1113FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+12:16Antti Honkanen27:26
    1114FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+12:16Essi Metsl27:26
    1115FINDigia (1767)+12:18Jaakko Lehto27:28
    1116FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+12:18Timo Sairanen27:28
    1117FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+12:18Toni Immonen27:28
    1118FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+12:18Riku Vlivaara27:28
    1119FINSAL (455)+12:20Kimmo Berg27:30
    1120FINSocca (1833)+12:20Timo Sirola27:30
    1121FINBertelin pojat (341)+12:21Tuomas Tlli27:31
    1122FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+12:21Jani Ollikainen27:31
    1123FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+12:21Teemu Puputti27:31
    1124FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+12:22Kenneth Reinikka27:32
    1125FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+12:23Vesa Kekkonen27:33
    1126FINSK Samperi (840)+12:24Jouni Simil27:34
    1127FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+12:24Eero Ranta27:34
    1128LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+12:25Janis Brizs27:35
    1129FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+12:25Jouko Snellman27:35
    1130NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+12:25Fred-Arne Sivertsen27:35
    1131FINSemantum (1571)+12:26Jussi Koskela27:36
    1132FINAC Harharetki (671)+12:26Mait Lukka27:36
    1133FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+12:27Markus Kuvaja27:37
    1134FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+12:28Timo Vilkko27:38
    1135FINAS Skinnarila (501)+12:29Arto Parkko27:39
    1136FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+12:29Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen27:39
    1137LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+12:30Kaspars Zudrags27:40
    1138LAT30draugi.lv (481)+12:30Janis Znotins27:40
    1139FINSievin Sisu (708)+12:31Hannu Paaso27:41
    1140FINSweco (737)+12:31Heikki Aalto27:41
    1141FINOK Computer (1627)+12:32Rauno Huttunen27:42
    1142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+12:33Jarkko Tynys27:43
    1143FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+12:33Nils Danner27:43
    1144FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+12:33Timo Leppnen27:43
    1145FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+12:34Risto Porkka27:44
    1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+12:34Juho Koskinen27:44
    1147FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+12:35Peter Sderstrm27:45
    1148FINRastisudit (1037)+12:36Rauli Hautaniemi27:46
    1149FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+12:36Veli-Matti Nieminen27:46
    1150FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+12:37Olli Laurell27:47
    1151FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+12:38Lasse Laakso27:48
    1152FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+12:39Heikki Saarikivi27:49
    1153FINTunkiomadot (1882)+12:40Ari Ahola-Olli27:50
    1154FINOC Utmanare (1027)+12:42Olli Manninen27:52
    1155FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+12:42Tuija Laine-Itvuo27:52
    1156FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+12:42Panu Pousi27:52
    1157FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+12:43Petri Vierti27:53
    1158FINKops (764)+12:44Jaakko Hirvisaari27:54
    1159FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+12:44Pasi Enqvist27:54
    1160FINOulun Raksa (690)+12:45Markus Junes27:55
    1161FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+12:47Teemu Kelavirta27:57
    1162FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+12:47Pertti Lahdelma27:57
    1163FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+12:48Sami Rissanen27:58
    1164FINX-Boomarit (1815)+12:48Samuli Vanne27:58
    1165FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+12:49Risto Pihlajamki27:59
    1166GBRLondon Lords (1735)+12:49Paul Todd27:59
    1167FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+12:50Mats Lundstrm28:00
    1168FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+12:52Esa Lampi28:02
    1169FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+12:52Mika Nissinen28:02
    1170FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+12:52Olin Niko28:02
    1171FINPalo-88 (753)+12:54Mika Rintala28:04
    1172FINEpiln Esa (1020)+12:54Jussi Houttu28:04
    1173FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+12:54Sakke Ahoniemi28:04
    1174FINKorven Honka (334)+12:55Mika Korhonen28:05
    1175FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+12:55Jukka Oksanen28:05
    1176FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+12:56Mikael Mkel28:06
    1177FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+12:56Juho-Matti Huhtala28:06
    1178FINME Pummit (1204)+12:56Tulonen Mika28:06
    1179FINCSC (1258)+12:57Jani Heikkinen28:07
    1180FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+12:58Pekka Niva28:08
    1181FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+12:58Risto Lemola28:08
    1182FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+12:58Seppo Myyrylinen28:08
    1183FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+12:59Sven Eriksson28:09
    1184FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+12:59Risto Wessman28:09
    1185FINRasti 88 2 (528)+13:00Jarkko Mki28:10
    1186FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+13:00Jari Lehtonen28:10
    1187ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+13:01Francesco Isella28:11
    1188FINNavi 11 (1365)+13:02Kari Kilkki28:12
    1189FINUrpon Rytky (641)+13:03Simo Jrvel28:13
    1190FINSallan Karhut (1322)+13:03Janne Hnninen28:13
    1191FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+13:04Juha Lehtimki28:14
    1192FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+13:04Salla Ruosaari28:14
    1193FINEila 90 (1531)+13:04Aino Lehikoinen28:14
    1194ESTRakvere OK (630)+13:05Ragnar Rooba28:15
    1195FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+13:05Tuomas Burke28:15
    1196FINMets Board Kyro (955)+13:05Sami Hakala28:15
    1197FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+13:05Aku-Pekka Fagerholm28:15
    1198FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+13:06Lauri Virtanen28:16
    1199FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+13:08Juha Suurnkki28:18
    1200FINRasti-Perni (766)+13:08Lauri Vuorinen28:18
    1201FINVerttuun Namika (575)+13:09Arto Vedenp28:19
    1202FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+13:10Max Alanko28:20
    1203FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+13:10Tuomas Karhumki28:20
    1204RUSOmega 2 (294)+13:11Andrei Skopinskii28:21
    1205FINJohn Deere (749)+13:11Janne Lintala28:21
    1206FINTeam SOSE (883)+13:11Lasse Roiha28:21
    1207FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+13:11Jukka Raittinen28:21
    1208FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+13:12Mikael Sippo28:22
    1209FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+13:12Mikko Lamminp28:22
    1210ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+13:13Oliver Jgeva28:23
    1211FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+13:13Aino Peura28:23
    1212FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+13:13Arto Korpinen28:23
    1213FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+13:14Joni Mkiranta28:24
    1214FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+13:14Teemu Strand28:24
    1215FINHernemen Porina (1635)+13:14Matti Silvennoinen28:24
    1216FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+13:15Markus Rask28:25
    1217FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+13:16Maiju Kohonen28:26
    1218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+13:17Pekka Mntyl28:27
    1219FINTSE for the Future (1311)+13:19Eija Koskivaara28:29
    1220SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+13:19Christian Redtzer28:29
    1221FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+13:19Veijo Heikkinen28:29
    1222FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+13:20Olli Mkinen28:30
    1223FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+13:20Mikael Ahlsved28:30
    1224FINPK Racing Team (449)+13:20Teemu Pietil28:30
    1225FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+13:20Janne Haverinen28:30
    1226LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+13:21Arnis Sulmeisters28:31
    1227FINLumme Energia (1826)+13:21Mika Ahola28:31
    1228FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+13:22Anders Hgland28:32
    1229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+13:22Arto Valkonen28:32
    1230FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+13:23Juha-Pekka Syntjoki28:33
    1231FINTP Gourp (1086)+13:23Antti Korpikallio28:33
    1232FINKotipojat (946)+13:24Sebastian Knight28:34
    1233FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+13:25Markus Kovalainen28:35
    1234NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+13:26Henning B. Carlsen28:36
    1235NORNeed for speed (1650)+13:26Lars Erik Gjein28:36
    1236FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+13:26Markku Ritanotko28:36
    1237FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+13:26Anne Polso28:36
    1238FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+13:27Klaus Kuusi28:37
    1239GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+13:28Scott Bailey28:38
    1240FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+13:29Juho Yli-Rosti28:39
    1241FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+13:29Vesa Rantanen28:39
    1242GBRInterlopers (1315)+13:29Ray Ward28:39
    1243FINTeam Keisanen (898)+13:30Pauli Keisanen28:40
    1244FINSeuramiehet (1802)+13:30Jyrki Tulokas28:40
    1245FINTarpian Suunta (906)+13:31Arto Hokkanen28:41
    1246FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+13:32Johan Pkknen28:42
    1247FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+13:32Panu Tuomikko28:42
    1248FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+13:33Annika Bjrk28:43
    1249FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+13:33Hannu Havanka28:43
    1250FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+13:33Kimmo Koistinen28:43
    1251FINValmet Tampere (1101)+13:35Mikko Paavola28:45
    1252SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+13:35Erich Rea28:45
    1253FINSappion Veikot (378)+13:36Niilo Vtinen28:46
    1254FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+13:37Raimo Hynl28:47
    1255FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+13:37Sakari Warro28:47
    1256FINSyv pummi (1152)+13:39Tuukka Tynkkynen28:49
    1257FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+13:39Jukka Hietamki28:49
    1258FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+13:39Tero Penttinen28:49
    1259FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+13:41Lasse Pulkkinen28:51
    1260FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+13:42Minna Truhponen28:52
    1261FINSonnin Suti (1268)+13:42Victor Sten28:52
    1262FINCadpool (802)+13:43Kokkonen Olli28:53
    1263FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+13:43Tatu Sipil28:53
    1264FINAndritz WP (1747)+13:44Olli Kemppinen28:54
    1265FINLappeen Siniset (976)+13:46Teemu Tukiainen28:56
    1266FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+13:46Toivo Hukkanen28:56
    1267FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+13:47Emil Nyman28:57
    1268SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+13:47Hanna Lagerberg28:57
    1269FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+13:49Juha Karstunen28:59
    1270FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+13:50Keijo Kantojrvi29:00
    1271FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+13:50Joonas Mkel29:00
    1272FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+13:50Ari Hanttu29:00
    1273FINTeam Koo (1333)+13:51Aarne Keurulainen29:01
    1274FINCastorIT (1688)+13:51Vesa Laakkonen29:01
    1275FINAjolinja (1846)+13:51Pasi Luukko29:01
    1276FINRastiaasit (993)+13:52Antero Komi29:02
    1277FINTamrock (687)+13:53Juha Hokka29:03
    1278NORWing OK 2 (1405)+13:53Terje Midtb29:03
    1279FINSports by LUT (1222)+13:54Heikki Suikkanen29:04
    1280FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+13:55Elmeri Voutilainen29:05
    1281FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+13:56Samuli Kunttu29:06
    1282FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+13:57Ida-Maria Otonkorpi29:07
    1283FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+13:58Toni Uimonen29:08
    1284FINTyrylt (1778)+13:58Teuvo Tyryl29:08
    1285FINHattikW (1869)+13:58Henna Saarinen29:08
    1286FINKohta lytyy (1595)+13:59Jarmo Kokkola29:09
    1287FINPyht Miehet (673)+14:00Veli-Matti Rytknen29:10
    1288FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+14:01Piia Isolhteenmki29:11
    1289FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+14:01Iiro Sundberg29:11
    1290FINESE Tiimi (1113)+14:02Antti Ripatti29:12
    1291FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+14:03Kimmo Hongisto29:13
    1292FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+14:03Leena Keskinarkaus29:13
    1293FINHRUP (649)+14:04Hamro-Drotz Markus29:14
    1294FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+14:04Teijo Suurp29:14
    1295FINAjokoirat (854)+14:05Max Takala29:15
    1296FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+14:06Sami Eerola29:16
    1297FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+14:06Janne Leinonen29:16
    1298FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+14:08Erno Pakkala29:18
    1299FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+14:09Johan Lahtinen29:19
    1300FINEtte Lyd (1272)+14:09Marko Huotari29:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >