< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:06 | Lavran Thorstensen | 18:16 | ||
202 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +3:07 | Heikki Väänänen | 18:17 | ||
203 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +3:07 | Jan Flasar | 18:17 | ||
204 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +3:08 | Adam Kovacs | 18:18 | ||
205 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:09 | Jaakko Leinonen | 18:19 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +3:12 | Aleksi Lohtander | 18:22 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:12 | Jussi Kauppinen | 18:22 | ||
208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +3:13 | Eero Saleva | 18:23 | ||
209 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:16 | Oskari Reijonen | 18:26 | ||
210 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:18 | Jonas Toftered | 18:28 | ||
211 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +3:19 | Jere Pantsar | 18:29 | ||
212 | Rånäs OK (299) | +3:19 | John Larsson | 18:29 | ||
213 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +3:21 | Jari Holm | 18:31 | ||
214 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +3:23 | Eero Markkila | 18:33 | ||
215 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:23 | Kalle Lohi | 18:33 | ||
216 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:24 | Anatoly Zelenin | 18:34 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +3:25 | Staffan Tunis | 18:35 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:28 | Ville Lampinen | 18:38 | ||
219 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +3:29 | Ville Mäkelä | 18:39 | ||
220 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:30 | Pasi Pesola | 18:40 | ||
221 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:30 | Mikko Kurkela | 18:40 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:31 | Johan Kärrström | 18:41 | ||
223 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:32 | Jouni Kahelin | 18:42 | ||
224 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +3:33 | Lassi Vaismaa | 18:43 | ||
225 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +3:34 | Love Sintring | 18:44 | ||
226 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:34 | Raino Pesu | 18:44 | ||
227 | Nostars (301) | +3:35 | Uku-Laur Tali | 18:45 | ||
228 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +3:37 | Sam Fielding | 18:47 | ||
229 | OK Kolmården (111) | +3:38 | Emil Ljungemyr | 18:48 | ||
230 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:39 | Niko Vaenerberg | 18:49 | ||
231 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +3:43 | Reimo Liiv | 18:53 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +3:43 | George Mavchun | 18:53 | ||
233 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:46 | Mati Mägi | 18:56 | ||
234 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:46 | Jesper Lindahl | 18:56 | ||
235 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +3:47 | Bogdan Rodionov | 18:57 | ||
236 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:47 | Kari Hillo | 18:57 | ||
237 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:48 | Felix Persson | 18:58 | ||
238 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +3:49 | Aleksi Hellman | 18:59 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +3:50 | Toni Pikkarainen | 19:00 | ||
240 | Koovee 4 (159) | +3:51 | Tero Mamia | 19:01 | ||
241 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:51 | Joni Alasuvanto | 19:01 | ||
242 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +3:51 | Tero Myllymäki | 19:01 | ||
243 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +3:52 | Jaakko Liukkala | 19:02 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:53 | Jarkko Rantoja | 19:03 | ||
245 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:55 | Jouni Mähönen | 19:05 | ||
246 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +3:55 | Pekka Lapila | 19:05 | ||
247 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:55 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 19:05 | ||
248 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +3:56 | Magnus Gjerstad | 19:06 | ||
249 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +3:56 | Erik Bengtsson | 19:06 | ||
250 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +3:57 | Alexei Kulbachko | 19:07 | ||
251 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +3:57 | Tore Sandvik | 19:07 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:58 | Rafael Miguel | 19:08 | ||
253 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +3:58 | Nordbröden | 19:08 | ||
254 | UReA (1588) | +3:58 | Jarkko Laine | 19:08 | ||
255 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +4:00 | Janne Rossi | 19:10 | ||
256 | BS HK (1850) | +4:01 | Persson Fredrik | 19:11 | ||
257 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:02 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 19:12 | ||
258 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +4:02 | Ville Huomolin | 19:12 | ||
259 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +4:03 | Antti Pasanen | 19:13 | ||
260 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +4:03 | Albin Andersson | 19:13 | ||
261 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +4:04 | Jani Sompi | 19:14 | ||
262 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +4:04 | Teemu Tauriainen | 19:14 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +4:04 | Daniel Sergeev | 19:14 | ||
264 | Trollelg (92) | +4:05 | Anders Haugskott | 19:15 | ||
265 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:07 | Antti Raatikainen | 19:17 | ||
266 | HelppoRasti (532) | +4:07 | Jussi Paganus | 19:17 | ||
267 | OLV Zug (1335) | +4:07 | Joel Borner | 19:17 | ||
268 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +4:09 | Martin Holth | 19:19 | ||
269 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +4:10 | Niila Ahokas | 19:20 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +4:11 | Tuomas Ernamo | 19:21 | ||
271 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +4:12 | Pontus Karlsson | 19:22 | ||
272 | Lynx 4 (238) | +4:12 | Tuomas Niemi | 19:22 | ||
273 | OK77 2 (235) | +4:13 | Oscar Stenbacka | 19:23 | ||
274 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +4:13 | Mattis Myhre | 19:23 | ||
275 | OK Kurmis (477) | +4:13 | Andis Laveikis TS | 19:23 | ||
276 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +4:14 | Fredrik Weihard | 19:24 | ||
277 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +4:15 | Daniil Elizarov | 19:25 | ||
278 | Wing OK (1035) | +4:15 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 19:25 | ||
279 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +4:16 | Mattias Argårds | 19:26 | ||
280 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +4:20 | Anders Boström | 19:30 | ||
281 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +4:20 | Riku Gröhn | 19:30 | ||
282 | OK Moss (756) | +4:21 | Öystein Olsen | 19:31 | ||
283 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +4:21 | Marcus Lundagårds | 19:31 | ||
284 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +4:22 | Rasmus Mathisen | 19:32 | ||
285 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:22 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 19:32 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +4:22 | Martin Larbo | 19:32 | ||
287 | Koovee 5 (308) | +4:23 | Vertti Laitinen | 19:33 | ||
288 | SK100 (602) | +4:23 | Jaan Tarmak | 19:33 | ||
289 | Långhundra IF (76) | +4:24 | Samuel Hedlund | 19:34 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +4:24 | Ådne Skjärstein | 19:34 | ||
291 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +4:25 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 19:35 | ||
292 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +4:25 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 19:35 | ||
293 | Lynx 3 (297) | +4:26 | Juuso Kujanpää | 19:36 | ||
294 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:26 | Antero Pulli | 19:36 | ||
295 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +4:27 | Tuomas Kari | 19:37 | ||
296 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:27 | Ilari Nummi | 19:37 | ||
297 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +4:28 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 19:38 | ||
298 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:28 | Melker Pettersson | 19:38 | ||
299 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +4:28 | Fredrik Johansson | 19:38 | ||
300 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +4:29 | Janne Virkki | 19:39 | ||
301 | Östmarka OK (864) | +4:29 | Andreas Ramberg | 19:39 | ||
302 | Navi 2 (284) | +4:30 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 19:40 | ||
303 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +4:30 | Markus Salo | 19:40 | ||
304 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:30 | Kalvis Bruns | 19:40 | ||
305 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +4:31 | Juha Partanen | 19:41 | ||
306 | Dela 2 (1576) | +4:31 | Anders Widegren | 19:41 | ||
307 | Modum OL (503) | +4:32 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 19:42 | ||
308 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +4:33 | Joel Sjölander | 19:43 | ||
309 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +4:34 | Fedor Predko | 19:44 | ||
310 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +4:34 | Marcus von Schoultz | 19:44 | ||
311 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +4:35 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 19:45 | ||
312 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +4:37 | Alexander Frolov | 19:47 | ||
313 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +4:38 | Mattias Johansson | 19:48 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +4:38 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 19:48 | ||
315 | Närpes OK (565) | +4:40 | Pontus Backlund | 19:50 | ||
316 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +4:40 | Quim Vich | 19:50 | ||
317 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +4:43 | Antton Viljakainen | 19:53 | ||
318 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +4:43 | Timo Kankaanpää | 19:53 | ||
319 | OK Vöru (743) | +4:43 | Jonatan Karjus | 19:53 | ||
320 | OK Kåre (74) | +4:44 | Fredrik Mattsson | 19:54 | ||
321 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:44 | Mikael Lindmark | 19:54 | ||
322 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +4:45 | Miika Utter | 19:55 | ||
323 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +4:45 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 19:55 | ||
324 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:46 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 19:56 | ||
325 | JOKA (290) | +4:47 | Toomas Marrandi | 19:57 | ||
326 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +4:48 | Niklas Alden | 19:58 | ||
327 | Ultra (571) | +4:48 | Aleksei Fomichev | 19:58 | ||
328 | FK Göingarna (866) | +4:49 | Fritjof Axelsson | 19:59 | ||
329 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +4:50 | Christian Vogelsang | 20:00 | ||
330 | Heming Orientering (147) | +4:51 | Kristian Östermann | 20:01 | ||
331 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +4:51 | Yrjö Pörsti | 20:01 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +4:52 | Tuomas Tala | 20:02 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +4:52 | Jaani Lantela | 20:02 | ||
334 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +4:52 | Callum White | 20:02 | ||
335 | OK Botnia (278) | +4:53 | Johan Lövsund | 20:03 | ||
336 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +4:55 | Heikki Viinikka | 20:05 | ||
337 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:55 | Anton Pendikainen | 20:05 | ||
338 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +4:56 | Joonas Notkola | 20:06 | ||
339 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +4:57 | Väinö Kotro | 20:07 | ||
340 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +4:59 | Jussi Karelo | 20:09 | ||
341 | IF Brahe (178) | +5:00 | Bart Delobel | 20:10 | ||
342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +5:00 | Jyrki Tuomala | 20:10 | ||
343 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +5:02 | Seppo Koskinen | 20:12 | ||
344 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +5:02 | Hannu Malinen | 20:12 | ||
345 | Enegia (511) | +5:03 | Juha Hietaoja | 20:13 | ||
346 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +5:04 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 20:14 | ||
347 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +5:05 | Mikko Rahkola | 20:15 | ||
348 | Verdal OK (325) | +5:05 | Jon Arne Skrove | 20:15 | ||
349 | Ringerike OL (807) | +5:05 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 20:15 | ||
350 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +5:06 | Gustav Öhgren | 20:16 | ||
351 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +5:06 | Manne Suominen | 20:16 | ||
352 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +5:06 | Hannu Teittinen | 20:16 | ||
353 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +5:08 | Markus Ilmarinen | 20:18 | ||
354 | Fryazino (282) | +5:09 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 20:19 | ||
355 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +5:10 | Per-Åke Olsson | 20:20 | ||
356 | MADROG (425) | +5:10 | Heinämäki Mikko | 20:20 | ||
357 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +5:10 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 20:20 | ||
358 | Gotlands OF (222) | +5:11 | Alexander Nilsson | 20:21 | ||
359 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +5:12 | Sturla Frydenlund | 20:22 | ||
360 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +5:13 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 20:23 | ||
361 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +5:14 | Tommy Rantala | 20:24 | ||
362 | Legenda (358) | +5:14 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 20:24 | ||
363 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +5:16 | Jukka Auvinen | 20:26 | ||
364 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +5:17 | Viktor Petrov | 20:27 | ||
365 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +5:17 | Istvan Nagy | 20:27 | ||
366 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +5:18 | Vadim Diachenko | 20:28 | ||
367 | OZONS OK (244) | +5:18 | Martins Skujenieks | 20:28 | ||
368 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +5:19 | Janne Runtti | 20:29 | ||
369 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +5:20 | Hugo Eriksson | 20:30 | ||
370 | INUS (1231) | +5:20 | Denis Kuprienko | 20:30 | ||
371 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +5:20 | Simo Mänttäri | 20:30 | ||
372 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +5:21 | Janne Nurminen | 20:31 | ||
373 | OK Kristina (830) | +5:21 | Ulf Bergström | 20:31 | ||
374 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +5:22 | Kare Kaskinen | 20:32 | ||
375 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +5:22 | Ilpo Viippola | 20:32 | ||
376 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +5:23 | Ulrik Nordberg | 20:33 | ||
377 | Varegg IL (188) | +5:23 | Kristian Rykkje | 20:33 | ||
378 | Intersport (344) | +5:24 | Lauri Pyykönen | 20:34 | ||
379 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +5:25 | Ville Vierimaa | 20:35 | ||
380 | Tuuripellet (440) | +5:25 | Raiko Pousi | 20:35 | ||
381 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +5:27 | Pyry Mattila | 20:37 | ||
382 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +5:27 | Jorma Ojalainen | 20:37 | ||
383 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +5:31 | Vesa Tielinen | 20:41 | ||
384 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +5:32 | Matti Peltonen | 20:42 | ||
385 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +5:32 | Ville Sampolahti | 20:42 | ||
386 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +5:32 | Ueli Stalder | 20:42 | ||
387 | Tibro OK (717) | +5:33 | Jesper Liderud | 20:43 | ||
388 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +5:34 | Markus Pörsti | 20:44 | ||
389 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +5:34 | Niko Latva | 20:44 | ||
390 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +5:35 | Janne Kämä | 20:45 | ||
391 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +5:36 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 20:46 | ||
392 | OK77 3 (667) | +5:36 | Amund Beitnes | 20:46 | ||
393 | Ganddal IL (827) | +5:36 | Marjo Liikanen | 20:46 | ||
394 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +5:37 | Josef Neumann | 20:47 | ||
395 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +5:39 | Jussi Hietala | 20:49 | ||
396 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +5:39 | Juha Inkilä | 20:49 | ||
397 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +5:40 | Oula Järvensivu | 20:50 | ||
398 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +5:41 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 20:51 | ||
399 | Savon Suunta (281) | +5:42 | Ossi Sippu | 20:52 | ||
400 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +5:43 | Teemu Kulmala | 20:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |