jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+9:18Petteri Rantala34:55
    402SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+9:19Simon Mellin34:56
    403FINOC Puisto (431)+9:20Jari Siitonen34:57
    404NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+9:22Rasmus Mathisen34:59
    405SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+9:22ke Ljunggren34:59
    406ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+9:23Erki Pellja35:00
    407FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+9:25Miika Utter35:02
    408FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+9:26Miika Lotvonen35:03
    409FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+9:27Lassi Vnnen35:04
    410FINIntersport (344)+9:28Lauri Pyyknen35:05
    411SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+9:29Martin Lindqvist35:06
    412LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+9:30Jevgenijs Sproge35:07
    413FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+9:33Vesa-Matti Suorsa35:10
    414FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+9:35Jari Maunuksela35:12
    415FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:36Jari Stockus35:13
    416RUSLegenda (358)+9:37Dmitriy Kuzmin35:14
    417FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+9:37Aki Aunola35:14
    418FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+9:38Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen35:15
    419ESTJOKA (290)+9:40Toomas Marrandi35:17
    420FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+9:41Tuomo Kivel35:18
    421FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+9:43Heikki Viinikka35:20
    422FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+9:45Tommy Rantala35:22
    423FINOK Kristina (830)+9:45Ulf Bergstrm35:22
    424SWETby OK 2 (493)+9:46Otto Balck35:23
    425SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+9:47Johan Blomster35:24
    426SWEFK Gingarna (866)+9:48Fritjof Axelsson35:25
    427FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+9:51Ilkka Heiskanen35:28
    428NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+9:51Christian Vogelsang35:28
    429FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+9:52Jaakko Penttinen35:29
    430FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+9:55Pekka Teivaanmki35:32
    431FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+9:56Tuomas Tala35:33
    432FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+9:56Juha Korpio35:33
    433SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+9:59Daniel Evaldsson35:36
    434FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+10:01Otto Saikkonen35:38
    435FINKoovee 5 (308)+10:02Vertti Laitinen35:39
    436SWEIF Hagen (1342)+10:02Marcus Carlsson35:39
    437SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+10:05Joel Sjlander35:42
    438NORTeam Johnny (1828)+10:05Frank Lwengreen35:42
    439FINIF Minken (497)+10:06Toni Wik35:43
    440FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+10:07Mikko Viitamki35:44
    441RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+10:09Evgeniy Ivanov35:46
    442FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+10:11Ossi Heikkil35:48
    443FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+10:12Reetu Inkil35:49
    444FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+10:13Sakari Taskila35:50
    445RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+10:14Viktor Petrov35:51
    446FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+10:16Juha Suominen35:53
    447FINEssity Finland (735)+10:16Antti Syrjnen35:53
    448FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+10:18Aleksei Laisev35:55
    449FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+10:19Vili Virkki35:56
    450FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+10:21Pasi Nuottakari35:58
    451FINRasti-Jussit (255)+10:22Pasi Lehtimki35:59
    452FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+10:23Jarmo Tonder36:00
    453FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+10:25Matti Herttua36:02
    454FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+10:26Joonas Kavakko36:03
    455FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+10:26Harri Tuliniemi36:03
    456FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+10:27Olli Tiainen36:04
    457SWERns OK (299)+10:29John Larsson36:06
    458ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+10:31Mihkel Jrveoja36:08
    459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+10:32Jaakko Aho-Mantila36:09
    460SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+10:34Erik Harln36:11
    461FINTeme Ski Team (302)+10:36Teemu Pasanen36:13
    462SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+10:37Christoph Hmbelin36:14
    463FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+10:38Mikhail Anuchkin36:15
    464FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+10:38Juha Hr36:15
    465RUSNord West 3 (578)+10:39Vitalii Fedorov36:16
    466SWEOK Enen (1102)+10:39Olofsson Mattias36:16
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+10:40Juho Nieminen36:17
    468FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+10:41Iivo Kotamki36:18
    469SWEJnkpings OK (173)+10:42Filip Rosj36:19
    470FINOK KPO (783)+10:43Tommi Viitasaari36:20
    471FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+10:44Juho Siikil36:21
    472FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+10:45Antti Jppinen36:22
    473FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+10:46Teemu Oksanen36:23
    474FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+10:46Pekka Aalto36:23
    475NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+10:47Magnus Gjerstad36:24
    476FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+10:48Joni Koskinen36:25
    477FINEtulan veljekset (483)+10:48Jani Etula36:25
    478FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+10:49Waltteri Volotinen36:26
    479FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+10:50Mikko Lehtineva36:27
    480FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+10:51Petri Ketola36:28
    481FINValtra (724)+10:52Jukka-Pekka Multasuo36:29
    482SWEKunglvs OK (821)+10:53Magnus Hedman36:30
    483FINEricsson SK (929)+10:56Istvan Szanto36:33
    484FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+10:58Aarne Hakanen36:35
    485FINMurut (444)+11:00Susanna Tervo36:37
    486SWEJrflla OK (231)+11:01Noel Waldenfjord36:38
    487FINRastiseiska (356)+11:02Severi Valkamo36:39
    488FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+11:04Heikki Aavajrvi36:41
    489FINPeab (505)+11:05Juha Sippola36:42
    490FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+11:06Kim Nylund36:43
    491FINTeam Happonen (569)+11:07Markus Happonen36:44
    492SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+11:08Corino Wyder36:45
    493FINIK Falken (262)+11:09Hannes Stubb36:46
    494FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+11:09Joona Putkonen36:46
    495FINHakuliset (478)+11:11Saku Hakulinen36:48
    496NORVang OL 2 (1413)+11:11Pl Stenberg36:48
    497FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+11:12Elli Peltomki36:49
    498SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+11:12Tintin Karlberg36:49
    499FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+11:14Jussi Parkkinen36:51
    500FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+11:15Sampsa Husu36:52
    501FINPelikassit (654)+11:16Jani Heikkil36:53
    502FINPiispan poijjat (861)+11:16Hans Tuominen36:53
    503NORAsker SK (137)+11:17Henrik Fredriksen Aas36:54
    504NORGNEIST (360)+11:18Andreas G. Polden36:55
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+11:18Kalle Hkkinen36:55
    506FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+11:18Sami Turunen36:55
    507FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+11:19Teemu Kulmala36:56
    508FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+11:20Pyry Ruusunen36:57
    509FINSavon Suunta (281)+11:21Ossi Sippu36:58
    510RUSOmega 3 (490)+11:21Evgeny Baranov36:58
    511ESTOK Prguphja (433)+11:23Risto Randmaa37:00
    512SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+11:24Conny Forsberg37:01
    513FINRasti E4 (269)+11:25Vili Sormunen37:02
    514SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+11:25Arvid Sundkvist37:02
    515FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+11:26Pekka Sorjonen37:03
    516FINRastiketut (489)+11:28Teemu Vartiamki37:05
    517SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+11:29Marc Probst37:06
    518FINRiihon ukk (434)+11:29Matias Hurme37:06
    519SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+11:31Stephan Copes37:08
    520RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+11:32Andrey Shvedov37:09
    521FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+11:32Riku Juhala37:09
    522SWEMyggans OS (1820)+11:33Stefan Roos37:10
    523FINLitran Mitta (721)+11:34Vesa Enroth37:11
    524SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+11:34David Torstensson37:11
    525SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+11:34Sven Engstrm37:11
    526FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+11:37Tuomas Vin37:14
    527FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+11:38Sami Laurila37:15
    528FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+11:39Mikko Karhu37:16
    529FINLuumen Rasti (205)+11:40Vesa Tielinen37:17
    530FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+11:41Santeri Schroderus37:18
    531FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+11:41Olli Laatikainen37:18
    532FINRasti-Nokia (674)+11:41Andr Bruguire37:18
    533FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+11:42Jari Immonen37:19
    534FINValkealan Kajo (406)+11:43Juha Koski37:20
    535FINJussis seven (397)+11:45Mika Laitamki37:22
    536FINKonserni (820)+11:46Olli Siren37:23
    537FINSettiijt (551)+11:49Kaisa Lylynper37:26
    538FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+11:50Seppo Tompuri37:27
    539FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+11:52Jani Kohonen37:29
    540FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+11:54Markku Mkel37:31
    541FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+11:55Antti Hemminki37:32
    542FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+12:01Heini Rintanen37:38
    543FINKemira Vastus (746)+12:02Tuomas Takaluoma37:39
    544FINJoosehukku (1658)+12:02Emilia Sthlberg37:39
    545FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+12:04Timo Hyppnen37:41
    546FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+12:06Matti Koutonen37:43
    547FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+12:11Mikko Kuusela37:48
    548LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+12:14Gatis Grinbergs37:51
    549FINAtria (1589)+12:14Henrik djers37:51
    550FINOK Terjrv (292)+12:16Henrik Nygrd37:53
    551FINPetolintu (338)+12:21Mikko Sane37:58
    552NOREnga (227)+12:22Trond Lund37:59
    553FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+12:24Niki Haake38:01
    554FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+12:24Reijo Toppari38:01
    555FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+12:25Petteri Kymlinen38:02
    556SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+12:26Jacob Svensson38:03
    557SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+12:28Ursula Kadan38:05
    558FINRasti K18 (626)+12:31Mikko Saarnio38:08
    559FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+12:33Mikko Piril38:10
    560FINLaihian Luja (276)+12:33Mika Kuusisto38:10
    561SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+12:35Ueli Stalder38:12
    562FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+12:36Mikko Kesl38:13
    563FINRasti-Jyry (420)+12:37Mika Ovaskainen38:14
    564FINTampereen Yritys (825)+12:39Turo Valkama38:16
    565FINHerraseura (601)+12:40Matti Nrhi38:17
    566FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+12:42Kasperi Jskelinen38:19
    567FINSK Uranus (726)+12:45Panu Hyvnen38:22
    568FINLynx 5 (623)+12:45Sami Kivilaakso38:22
    569FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+12:47Sami Lfman38:24
    570ESTOK West (781)+12:47Raivo Reiman38:24
    571FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+12:50Mika Pimininen38:27
    572FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+12:51Markus Saramki38:28
    573FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+12:51Wiljam Mattila38:28
    574FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+12:52Tommi Kenttmies38:29
    575FINNavi 6 (870)+12:53Herkko Hmlinen38:30
    576CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+12:54Myrek Kovar38:31
    577SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+12:56Christoffer Andersn38:33
    578FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+12:57Janne Autero38:34
    579FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+12:59Kuikan samoilijat 138:36
    580SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+13:00Tomas Reibring38:37
    581FINBeach Boys (486)+13:01Jarkko Murtoaro38:38
    582FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+13:04Juuso Vstil38:41
    583FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+13:04Kimmo Karhu38:41
    584FINViVi Master (539)+13:05Matti Serenius38:42
    585FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+13:06Antonia Haga38:43
    586CZEUSK Praga (980)+13:07Barbora Baldrianova38:44
    587SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+13:09Helena Karlsson38:46
    588FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+13:09Reima Rajala38:46
    589LATBurkanciems OK (283)+13:10Matiss Leitlands38:47
    590ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+13:11Maiki Maalberg38:48
    591FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+13:12Jukka Hnninen38:49
    592ESTOK TON (1091)+13:12Raivo Laanemets38:49
    593FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+13:13Jussi Mannila38:50
    594DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+13:14Malte Kjr Hemmingsen38:51
    595SWEVsby OK (1360)+13:15Lukas Olsson38:52
    596FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+13:16Sami Oinonen38:53
    597FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+13:18Heikki Risnen38:55
    598FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+13:20Audrius Smilgius38:57
    599FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+13:21Jimi Ansio38:58
    600SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+13:23Tero Junttila39:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >