< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +15:38 | Suvi Ylikylä | 41:15 | ||
802 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +15:38 | Juha Tilli | 41:15 | ||
803 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +15:40 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 41:17 | ||
804 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +15:40 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 41:17 | ||
805 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +15:40 | Juha Pietarinen | 41:17 | ||
806 | Rastitykki (548) | +15:41 | Reima Harju | 41:18 | ||
807 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +15:42 | Geza Molnar | 41:19 | ||
808 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +15:42 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 41:19 | ||
809 | Fujitsu (655) | +15:43 | Erno Paju | 41:20 | ||
810 | Eränaali (796) | +15:44 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 41:21 | ||
811 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +15:44 | Vesa Suonurmi | 41:21 | ||
812 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +15:44 | Seppo Särkkä | 41:21 | ||
813 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +15:45 | Seppo Jokinen | 41:22 | ||
814 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +15:45 | Matiss Arnicans | 41:22 | ||
815 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +15:46 | Erik Fröseth | 41:23 | ||
816 | Aron Haka (1626) | +15:46 | Sami Kattilakoski | 41:23 | ||
817 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +15:47 | Antti Heinola | 41:24 | ||
818 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +15:47 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 41:24 | ||
819 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +15:47 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 41:24 | ||
820 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +15:48 | Heikki Koskela | 41:25 | ||
821 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +15:48 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 41:25 | ||
822 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +15:48 | Teemu Myllymäki | 41:25 | ||
823 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +15:50 | Henrik Palmen | 41:27 | ||
824 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +15:50 | Jari Ojala | 41:27 | ||
825 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +15:50 | Juuso Heiskanen | 41:27 | ||
826 | Harhaveikot (725) | +15:51 | Ville Reinikainen | 41:28 | ||
827 | Navi 10 (1397) | +15:51 | Timo Kohvakka | 41:28 | ||
828 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +15:53 | Jekabs Knets | 41:30 | ||
829 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +15:53 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 41:30 | ||
830 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +15:53 | Tapani Partanen | 41:30 | ||
831 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +15:54 | Janis Znotins | 41:31 | ||
832 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +15:54 | Pierre Mahieu | 41:31 | ||
833 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +15:55 | Tapio Lehtinen | 41:32 | ||
834 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +15:55 | Paavo Forsberg | 41:32 | ||
835 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +15:56 | Aki Lahti | 41:33 | ||
836 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +15:56 | Johanna Viilo | 41:33 | ||
837 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +15:56 | Normunds Leina | 41:33 | ||
838 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +15:57 | Herman Lange | 41:34 | ||
839 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +15:57 | Marko Haapakoski | 41:34 | ||
840 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +15:58 | Tuomas Tölli | 41:35 | ||
841 | IOF (662) | +15:58 | David Wästlund | 41:35 | ||
842 | RaTro (969) | +15:58 | Maria Itkonen | 41:35 | ||
843 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +15:59 | Aleksi Lampi | 41:36 | ||
844 | Off Course (1832) | +15:59 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 41:36 | ||
845 | Koovee 6 (415) | +16:00 | Mikko Riihimäki | 41:37 | ||
846 | Korpisoturit (787) | +16:00 | Tomi Suominen | 41:37 | ||
847 | Dentina (819) | +16:00 | Jussi Birling | 41:37 | ||
848 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +16:01 | Janis Brizs | 41:38 | ||
849 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +16:02 | Olof Borell | 41:39 | ||
850 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +16:02 | Jouni Luhtala | 41:39 | ||
851 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +16:02 | Janne Åberg | 41:39 | ||
852 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +16:02 | Linus Peltonen | 41:39 | ||
853 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +16:03 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 41:40 | ||
854 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +16:04 | Teemu Järvenpää | 41:41 | ||
855 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +16:04 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 41:41 | ||
856 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +16:05 | Vesa Laurila | 41:42 | ||
857 | OK Österåker (436) | +16:06 | Pontus Bergström | 41:43 | ||
858 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +16:06 | Gunnar Nilsson | 41:43 | ||
859 | Rastihaukat (568) | +16:07 | Harri Kauppinen | 41:44 | ||
860 | Rajaveljet (628) | +16:07 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 41:44 | ||
861 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +16:07 | Pasi Lahtinen | 41:44 | ||
862 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +16:08 | Kaspars Zudrags | 41:45 | ||
863 | Outotec (622) | +16:08 | Petri Tikkanen | 41:45 | ||
864 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +16:08 | Mikko Talvitie | 41:45 | ||
865 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +16:09 | Karri Koistinen | 41:46 | ||
866 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +16:09 | Onno Verberne | 41:46 | ||
867 | Dream Team (1857) | +16:09 | Ilari Saikkonen | 41:46 | ||
868 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +16:10 | Villiam Saarinen | 41:47 | ||
869 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +16:10 | Heikki Huhtinen | 41:47 | ||
870 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +16:11 | Antti Patjas | 41:48 | ||
871 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +16:11 | Veli Mäki | 41:48 | ||
872 | SK Mortis (394) | +16:12 | Jukka Rusanen | 41:49 | ||
873 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +16:12 | Joona Miettinen | 41:49 | ||
874 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +16:12 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 41:49 | ||
875 | IF Thor (1351) | +16:13 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 41:50 | ||
876 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +16:13 | Clemens Wolfram | 41:50 | ||
877 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +16:13 | Ari Ääri | 41:50 | ||
878 | Thinkers (709) | +16:14 | Olli Makkonen | 41:51 | ||
879 | Team Laardi (1630) | +16:14 | Mikko Tervajoki | 41:51 | ||
880 | Team Azure (814) | +16:15 | Teemu Vidgren | 41:52 | ||
881 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +16:16 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 41:53 | ||
882 | Metos (1218) | +16:16 | Antti Myllys | 41:53 | ||
883 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +16:17 | Tomi Pyylampi | 41:54 | ||
884 | SeNaatti (1119) | +16:18 | Asko Heinaro | 41:55 | ||
885 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +16:19 | Antti Metsänvirta | 41:56 | ||
886 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +16:19 | Arto Ahonen | 41:56 | ||
887 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +16:20 | Olli Pöyry | 41:57 | ||
888 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +16:22 | Fredrik Blomster | 41:59 | ||
889 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +16:22 | Juha Sipponen | 41:59 | ||
890 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +16:23 | Benjamin Holmgren | 42:00 | ||
891 | Team Lost (706) | +16:24 | Jan Hopearuoho | 42:01 | ||
892 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +16:24 | Osmo Nevalainen | 42:01 | ||
893 | Takas OK (350) | +16:25 | Remigijus Masilionis | 42:02 | ||
894 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +16:25 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 42:02 | ||
895 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +16:26 | Lauri Vuorinen | 42:03 | ||
896 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +16:27 | Lasse Westerholm | 42:04 | ||
897 | Bona Fide (771) | +16:28 | Ylo Viru | 42:05 | ||
898 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +16:28 | Kari Hara | 42:05 | ||
899 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +16:28 | Jonas Nylund | 42:05 | ||
900 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +16:29 | Oliver Jõgeva | 42:06 | ||
901 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +16:29 | Jan Tolkkinen | 42:06 | ||
902 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +16:31 | Niklas Lindell | 42:08 | ||
903 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +16:31 | Jari Niemenmaa | 42:08 | ||
904 | Veikkaus (924) | +16:32 | Sami Sundström | 42:09 | ||
905 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +16:33 | Jörgen Hector | 42:10 | ||
906 | SukK 83 (661) | +16:33 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 42:10 | ||
907 | GRK (1769) | +16:33 | Juho Sihvola | 42:10 | ||
908 | Aivan Sama (398) | +16:35 | Pasi Elolampi | 42:12 | ||
909 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +16:35 | Antti Vainikka | 42:12 | ||
910 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +16:36 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 42:13 | ||
911 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +16:36 | Lauri Jolanki | 42:13 | ||
912 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +16:36 | Janne Härkönen | 42:13 | ||
913 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +16:37 | Mats Lundström | 42:14 | ||
914 | Rakvere OK (630) | +16:38 | Ragnar Rooba | 42:15 | ||
915 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +16:38 | Ville Rehn | 42:15 | ||
916 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +16:39 | Tomi Kanniainen | 42:16 | ||
917 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +16:39 | Matti Kilpi | 42:16 | ||
918 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +16:39 | Juhani Toimela | 42:16 | ||
919 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +16:39 | Mika Ojala | 42:16 | ||
920 | OK EMitVit (908) | +16:40 | Vesa Heikkilä | 42:17 | ||
921 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +16:41 | Lasse Laakso | 42:18 | ||
922 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +16:41 | Valtteri Vilkki | 42:18 | ||
923 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +16:41 | Antti Koljonen | 42:18 | ||
924 | IK Kronan (1298) | +16:42 | Kenneth Grankull | 42:19 | ||
925 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +16:42 | Teemu Hourula | 42:19 | ||
926 | Taxi Team (785) | +16:44 | Timo Luoto | 42:21 | ||
927 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +16:45 | Lukas Schumann | 42:22 | ||
928 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +16:46 | Samu Tuomaala | 42:23 | ||
929 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +16:47 | Matti Huotari | 42:24 | ||
930 | Surikati (479) | +16:48 | Sandis Zukulis | 42:25 | ||
931 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +16:49 | Ossi Hahtela | 42:26 | ||
932 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +16:51 | Emil Johansson | 42:28 | ||
933 | PK Racing Team (449) | +16:52 | Teemu Pietilä | 42:29 | ||
934 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +16:53 | Jukka Kurttila | 42:30 | ||
935 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +16:53 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 42:30 | ||
936 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +16:53 | Mikke Maronen | 42:30 | ||
937 | Sitowise (1614) | +16:53 | Anders Koponen | 42:30 | ||
938 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +16:55 | Mikko Kaartinen | 42:32 | ||
939 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +16:55 | Harald Rooth | 42:32 | ||
940 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +16:55 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 42:32 | ||
941 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +16:57 | Miska Riissanen | 42:34 | ||
942 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +16:57 | Tomi Korhonen | 42:34 | ||
943 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +16:57 | Juha Laasanen | 42:34 | ||
944 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +16:58 | Toni Lehmussaari | 42:35 | ||
945 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +16:59 | Lainpelto Vesa | 42:36 | ||
946 | Socca (1833) | +17:00 | Timo Sirola | 42:37 | ||
947 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +17:01 | Tuomo Mukkala | 42:38 | ||
948 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +17:02 | Harri Kaipainen | 42:39 | ||
949 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +17:02 | Mikael Gull | 42:39 | ||
950 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +17:02 | Aapo Varis | 42:39 | ||
951 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +17:03 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 42:40 | ||
952 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +17:04 | Marko Rajala | 42:41 | ||
953 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +17:04 | Nyholm Thomas | 42:41 | ||
954 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +17:06 | Antti Kemppainen | 42:43 | ||
955 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +17:06 | Pekka Tiainen | 42:43 | ||
956 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +17:07 | Juhani Koivisto | 42:44 | ||
957 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +17:07 | Simo Viitanen | 42:44 | ||
958 | Mass-sport (1671) | +17:07 | Ilia Brenaizen | 42:44 | ||
959 | Need for speed (1650) | +17:08 | Lars Erik Gjein | 42:45 | ||
960 | CADS Team (1784) | +17:08 | Antti Seppä | 42:45 | ||
961 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +17:09 | Esko Harila | 42:46 | ||
962 | Spektrum (1293) | +17:09 | Henrik Stubb | 42:46 | ||
963 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +17:10 | Peteris Hokonens | 42:47 | ||
964 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +17:11 | Olli Liikkanen | 42:48 | ||
965 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +17:11 | Juha Ketola | 42:48 | ||
966 | Firstbeat (585) | +17:12 | Tuomas Romppainen | 42:49 | ||
967 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +17:13 | Antti Haapalainen | 42:50 | ||
968 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +17:14 | Mikko Luoma | 42:51 | ||
969 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +17:15 | Aapo Rainio | 42:52 | ||
970 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +17:15 | Risto Niinimäki | 42:52 | ||
971 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +17:15 | Matti Puukko | 42:52 | ||
972 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +17:15 | Tuomas Ketonen | 42:52 | ||
973 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +17:17 | Ville Rahkonen | 42:54 | ||
974 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +17:18 | Joni Oja | 42:55 | ||
975 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +17:19 | Thomas Bedin | 42:56 | ||
976 | OK77 6 (1154) | +17:20 | Robert Weiss | 42:57 | ||
977 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +17:22 | Jari Tenno | 42:59 | ||
978 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +17:22 | Jukka Tani | 42:59 | ||
979 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +17:23 | Kari Sillanpää | 43:00 | ||
980 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +17:24 | Eero Syrjä | 43:01 | ||
981 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +17:26 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 43:03 | ||
982 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +17:26 | Pekka Vornanen | 43:03 | ||
983 | OK Jorren (1568) | +17:27 | Henrik Backman | 43:04 | ||
984 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +17:28 | Mika Simonen | 43:05 | ||
985 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +17:28 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 43:05 | ||
986 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +17:31 | Juha Haapamäki | 43:08 | ||
987 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +17:31 | Antti Kitinoja | 43:08 | ||
988 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +17:32 | Esa Nenonen | 43:09 | ||
989 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +17:34 | Jari Parviainen | 43:11 | ||
990 | Eräs seura (1239) | +17:34 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 43:11 | ||
991 | NiPa (1604) | +17:34 | Juho Nissi | 43:11 | ||
992 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +17:36 | Juhana Kammonen | 43:13 | ||
993 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +17:37 | Simo Norema | 43:14 | ||
994 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +17:39 | Jari Hirn | 43:16 | ||
995 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +17:39 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 43:16 | ||
996 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +17:40 | Henning B. Carlsen | 43:17 | ||
997 | IF Åland (544) | +17:41 | Jan Sjuls | 43:18 | ||
998 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +17:41 | Ilkka Riikola | 43:18 | ||
999 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +17:42 | Thomas Jansson | 43:19 | ||
1000 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +17:43 | Anni Inkilä | 43:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |