< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +20:21 | Anni Inkilä | 50:52 | ||
1002 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +20:22 | Joni Oja | 50:53 | ||
1003 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +20:24 | Joni Tenhunen | 50:55 | ||
1004 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +20:24 | Olli Manninen | 50:55 | ||
1005 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +20:26 | Jonas Niklasson | 50:57 | ||
1006 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +20:26 | Mikko Luoma | 50:57 | ||
1007 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +20:26 | Joona Männistö | 50:57 | ||
1008 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +20:27 | Tomi Kurhinen | 50:58 | ||
1009 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +20:27 | Antti Kitinoja | 50:58 | ||
1010 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +20:28 | Juho Jumisko | 50:59 | ||
1011 | Eräs seura (1239) | +20:29 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 51:00 | ||
1012 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +20:29 | Jari Hirn | 51:00 | ||
1013 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +20:30 | Juha Karstunen | 51:01 | ||
1014 | Kotipojat (946) | +20:30 | Sebastian Knight | 51:01 | ||
1015 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +20:31 | Kalle Ruotsala | 51:02 | ||
1016 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +20:31 | Oskar Breilin | 51:02 | ||
1017 | NCS Sport (727) | +20:32 | Markku Vainikka | 51:03 | ||
1018 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +20:33 | Otso Huttunen | 51:04 | ||
1019 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +20:33 | Janne Lumia | 51:04 | ||
1020 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +20:34 | Juha Haapamäki | 51:05 | ||
1021 | Izhora (319) | +20:36 | Konstantin Korenev | 51:07 | ||
1022 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +20:36 | Joachim Harald | 51:07 | ||
1023 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +20:37 | Kari Veli Niemi | 51:08 | ||
1024 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +20:37 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 51:08 | ||
1025 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +20:38 | Janne Hänninen | 51:09 | ||
1026 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +20:39 | Kim Harlamow | 51:10 | ||
1027 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +20:41 | Simo Norema | 51:12 | ||
1028 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +20:42 | Henri Kekkonen | 51:13 | ||
1029 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +20:42 | Tommi Sillanpää | 51:13 | ||
1030 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +20:43 | Ilkka Riikola | 51:14 | ||
1031 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +20:43 | Fred-Arne Sivertsen | 51:14 | ||
1032 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +20:44 | Eetu Hänninen | 51:15 | ||
1033 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +20:45 | Jukka Kurttila | 51:16 | ||
1034 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +20:45 | Peter Söderström | 51:16 | ||
1035 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +20:48 | Jari Jukkola | 51:19 | ||
1036 | IF Åland (544) | +20:49 | Jan Sjuls | 51:20 | ||
1037 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +20:50 | Santtu Sainio | 51:21 | ||
1038 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +20:52 | Viljami Tervakoski | 51:23 | ||
1039 | OK77 6 (1154) | +20:54 | Robert Weiss | 51:25 | ||
1040 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +20:54 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 51:25 | ||
1041 | GimmeFive Multisport (1071) | +20:57 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 51:28 | ||
1042 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +20:58 | Markku Keskitalo | 51:29 | ||
1043 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +20:59 | Heini Hemminki | 51:30 | ||
1044 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +21:00 | Christian Redtzer | 51:31 | ||
1045 | Korven Honka (334) | +21:02 | Mika Korhonen | 51:33 | ||
1046 | TT226 (669) | +21:02 | Markus Kaikkonen | 51:33 | ||
1047 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +21:05 | Joona Kleemola | 51:36 | ||
1048 | Team Tommila (835) | +21:07 | Teppo Tommila | 51:38 | ||
1049 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +21:08 | Eemil Hyppänen | 51:39 | ||
1050 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +21:09 | Olli Mäkinen | 51:40 | ||
1051 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +21:10 | Magnus Nordström | 51:41 | ||
1052 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +21:10 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 51:41 | ||
1053 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +21:11 | Salla Laitinen | 51:42 | ||
1054 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +21:13 | Tero Penttinen | 51:44 | ||
1055 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +21:14 | Mirabella Tolonen | 51:45 | ||
1056 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +21:15 | Hannu Paaso | 51:46 | ||
1057 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +21:15 | Sakari Warro | 51:46 | ||
1058 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +21:16 | Jukka Oksanen | 51:47 | ||
1059 | Iivolan Team (813) | +21:16 | Jarmo Kolu | 51:47 | ||
1060 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +21:18 | Raitanen Hanna | 51:49 | ||
1061 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +21:18 | Markus Ylilääkkölä | 51:49 | ||
1062 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +21:18 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 51:49 | ||
1063 | OC Harharetki (763) | +21:19 | Mikko Knuutila | 51:50 | ||
1064 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +21:20 | Hanna Lagerberg | 51:51 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +21:20 | Olin Niko | 51:51 | ||
1066 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +21:21 | Erich Rea | 51:52 | ||
1067 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +21:22 | Olli Laurell | 51:53 | ||
1068 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +21:23 | Toni Haapala | 51:54 | ||
1069 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +21:23 | Mikko Lamminpää | 51:54 | ||
1070 | Vaadin (1183) | +21:24 | Vladimir Kovtun | 51:55 | ||
1071 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +21:24 | Toivo Murakas | 51:55 | ||
1072 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +21:25 | Vili Vartiala | 51:56 | ||
1073 | Hihhulit (1213) | +21:26 | Elina Saari | 51:57 | ||
1074 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +21:27 | Aku Kalajo | 51:58 | ||
1075 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +21:28 | Sami Rissanen | 51:59 | ||
1076 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +21:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 51:59 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +21:29 | Kari Saari | 52:00 | ||
1078 | Best Caravan (1801) | +21:29 | Sami Seppänen | 52:00 | ||
1079 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +21:30 | Juho Yli-Rosti | 52:01 | ||
1080 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +21:30 | Anssi Vartiainen | 52:01 | ||
1081 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +21:30 | Juho Koskinen | 52:01 | ||
1082 | Luolamiehet (462) | +21:31 | Tommi Ristinen | 52:02 | ||
1083 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +21:32 | Aino Peura | 52:03 | ||
1084 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +21:33 | Jarkko Mäki | 52:04 | ||
1085 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +21:33 | Jukka Mäki | 52:04 | ||
1086 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +21:34 | Jorma Kivelä | 52:05 | ||
1087 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +21:34 | Jyrki Tulokas | 52:05 | ||
1088 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +21:35 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 52:06 | ||
1089 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +21:35 | Arnis Snore | 52:06 | ||
1090 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +21:36 | Iiro Sundberg | 52:07 | ||
1091 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +21:37 | Kimmo Köppä | 52:08 | ||
1092 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +21:38 | Jari Lehtonen | 52:09 | ||
1093 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +21:39 | Teemu Tukiainen | 52:10 | ||
1094 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +21:40 | Jyrki Kopra | 52:11 | ||
1095 | AC Liiga (1677) | +21:40 | Marko Sajaniemi | 52:11 | ||
1096 | TOM (730) | +21:41 | Baptiste FUCHS | 52:12 | ||
1097 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +21:41 | Jarkko Räihä | 52:12 | ||
1098 | TosiMiehet (525) | +21:43 | Riitta Mattila | 52:14 | ||
1099 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +21:43 | Antti Huhtala | 52:14 | ||
1100 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +21:43 | Heini Järvenpää | 52:14 | ||
1101 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +21:44 | Kare Kaskinen | 52:15 | ||
1102 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +21:45 | Mikko Toivonen | 52:16 | ||
1103 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +21:46 | Jouko Riihonen | 52:17 | ||
1104 | Yksintein (1659) | +21:46 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 52:17 | ||
1105 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +21:47 | Kenneth Reinikka | 52:18 | ||
1106 | Varnitsa (880) | +21:48 | Mikko Puustinen | 52:19 | ||
1107 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +21:48 | Kjetil Wirak | 52:19 | ||
1108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +21:48 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 52:19 | ||
1109 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +21:49 | Juha Lehtimäki | 52:20 | ||
1110 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +21:50 | Niilo Väätäinen | 52:21 | ||
1111 | SAL (455) | +21:50 | Kimmo Berg | 52:21 | ||
1112 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +21:50 | Markus Junes | 52:21 | ||
1113 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +21:51 | Juha Matilainen | 52:22 | ||
1114 | eLadies (664) | +21:52 | Piritta Wartiainen | 52:23 | ||
1115 | PaVi (520) | +21:53 | Antti Lehtonen | 52:24 | ||
1116 | Kananpojat (912) | +21:53 | Antti Kyckling | 52:24 | ||
1117 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +21:53 | Tommi Kemppainen | 52:24 | ||
1118 | Navi 7 (1383) | +21:54 | Vesa Ihalainen | 52:25 | ||
1119 | Futurice (698) | +21:55 | Mikko Lehtonen | 52:26 | ||
1120 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +21:55 | Mikko Rautio | 52:26 | ||
1121 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +21:55 | Markus Sippo | 52:26 | ||
1122 | Losy (1732) | +21:55 | Pavel Filatov | 52:26 | ||
1123 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +21:56 | Kim Mattsson | 52:27 | ||
1124 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +21:56 | Endre Vörös | 52:27 | ||
1125 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +21:57 | Jussi Houttu | 52:28 | ||
1126 | Interlopers (1315) | +21:57 | Ray Ward | 52:28 | ||
1127 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +21:58 | Pertti Lahdelma | 52:29 | ||
1128 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +21:59 | Arto Parkko | 52:30 | ||
1129 | Pörssi ry (522) | +21:59 | Kalle Jokinen | 52:30 | ||
1130 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +21:59 | Satu Aumo | 52:30 | ||
1131 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +22:00 | Petri Rissanen | 52:31 | ||
1132 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +22:01 | Rami Helander | 52:32 | ||
1133 | Maasillat (982) | +22:02 | Tommi Maasilta | 52:33 | ||
1134 | MacGregor (748) | +22:03 | Pasi Lehtonen | 52:34 | ||
1135 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +22:04 | Markus Mononen | 52:35 | ||
1136 | Cadpool (802) | +22:05 | Kokkonen Olli | 52:36 | ||
1137 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +22:07 | Tomi Lankinen | 52:38 | ||
1138 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +22:08 | Vesa Kekkonen | 52:39 | ||
1139 | Kanuuna (1783) | +22:10 | Sami Saastamoinen | 52:41 | ||
1140 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +22:11 | Tero Helin | 52:42 | ||
1141 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +22:11 | Heikki Suikkanen | 52:42 | ||
1142 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +22:12 | Jyrki Nieminen | 52:43 | ||
1143 | Piiroiset (1251) | +22:13 | Tatu Piiroinen | 52:44 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +22:14 | Oskari Mikkola | 52:45 | ||
1145 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +22:15 | Pekka Kautonen | 52:46 | ||
1146 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +22:15 | Aleksi Varjo | 52:46 | ||
1147 | Omega 2 (294) | +22:17 | Andrei Skopinskii | 52:48 | ||
1148 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +22:17 | Riku Välivaara | 52:48 | ||
1149 | Fyysikkokilta (1198) | +22:18 | Emil Nyman | 52:49 | ||
1150 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +22:18 | Mikkonen Eemeli | 52:49 | ||
1151 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +22:20 | Ilkka Kivelä | 52:51 | ||
1152 | Futurice 2 (1739) | +22:20 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 52:51 | ||
1153 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +22:21 | Teemu Lehtola | 52:52 | ||
1154 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +22:21 | Juho Rankinen | 52:52 | ||
1155 | Digia (1767) | +22:22 | Jaakko Lehto | 52:53 | ||
1156 | Sweco (737) | +22:23 | Heikki Aalto | 52:54 | ||
1157 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +22:24 | Ari Kemppainen | 52:55 | ||
1158 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +22:26 | Joonas Mäkelä | 52:57 | ||
1159 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +22:26 | Petri Viertiö | 52:57 | ||
1160 | Tamrock (687) | +22:29 | Juha Hokka | 53:00 | ||
1161 | PYVMM (977) | +22:29 | Miikka Kelo | 53:00 | ||
1162 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +22:30 | Essi Metsälä | 53:01 | ||
1163 | eLadies 2 (851) | +22:31 | Line Nybakken | 53:02 | ||
1164 | Ilveksen Jussit (873) | +22:33 | Panu Tuomikko | 53:04 | ||
1165 | COB CATALUNYA (1352) | +22:35 | Amparo Gil | 53:06 | ||
1166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +22:35 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 53:06 | ||
1167 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +22:36 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 53:07 | ||
1168 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +22:37 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 53:08 | ||
1169 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +22:37 | Nils Danner | 53:08 | ||
1170 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +22:38 | Jari Schroderus | 53:09 | ||
1171 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +22:39 | Mika Määttä | 53:10 | ||
1172 | Navi 8 (927) | +22:39 | Timo Torniainen | 53:10 | ||
1173 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +22:40 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 53:11 | ||
1174 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +22:41 | Juha Jalonen | 53:12 | ||
1175 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +22:42 | Antti-Ville Jokela | 53:13 | ||
1176 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +22:42 | Tuomas Taubert | 53:13 | ||
1177 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +22:44 | Harri Kottonen | 53:15 | ||
1178 | Intersport 2 (1619) | +22:44 | Harri Autio | 53:15 | ||
1179 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +22:45 | Jukka Nikulainen | 53:16 | ||
1180 | Mesikämmenet (540) | +22:47 | Petri Pellikka | 53:18 | ||
1181 | RaKiNa (1279) | +22:49 | Tero Mäki | 53:20 | ||
1182 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +22:49 | Arto Valkonen | 53:20 | ||
1183 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +22:51 | Risto Lemola | 53:22 | ||
1184 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +22:52 | Mikael Mäkelä | 53:23 | ||
1185 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +22:54 | Jouni Heikkilä | 53:25 | ||
1186 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +22:56 | Mikael Ahlsved | 53:27 | ||
1187 | TP Gourp (1086) | +22:57 | Antti Korpikallio | 53:28 | ||
1188 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +22:57 | Timo Leppänen | 53:28 | ||
1189 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +22:59 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 53:30 | ||
1190 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +22:59 | Marjut Turunen | 53:30 | ||
1191 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +23:00 | Tuomas Teuri | 53:31 | ||
1192 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +23:01 | Mikko Paavola | 53:32 | ||
1193 | HRUP (649) | +23:02 | Hamro-Drotz Markus | 53:33 | ||
1194 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +23:02 | Markus Kovalainen | 53:33 | ||
1195 | SK Samperi (840) | +23:04 | Jouni Similä | 53:35 | ||
1196 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +23:04 | Tatu Sipilä | 53:35 | ||
1197 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +23:04 | Toivo Hukkanen | 53:35 | ||
1198 | TP Industrials (686) | +23:05 | Antti Piesanen | 53:36 | ||
1199 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +23:06 | Henri Tammi | 53:37 | ||
1200 | Karsu.fi (307) | +23:08 | Olli Korkeakoski | 53:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |