< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | HattikW (1869) | +26:52 | Henna Saarinen | 57:23 | ||
1402 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +26:54 | Petja Jantunen | 57:25 | ||
1403 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +26:56 | Janne Puhakka | 57:27 | ||
1404 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +26:57 | Eija Koskivaara | 57:28 | ||
1405 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +27:00 | Leo Koskenvuo | 57:31 | ||
1406 | Töyrylät (1778) | +27:00 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 57:31 | ||
1407 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +27:01 | Antti Tuomaala | 57:32 | ||
1408 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +27:02 | Lauri Markelin | 57:33 | ||
1409 | FTA (650) | +27:03 | Pyry Tapio | 57:34 | ||
1410 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +27:05 | Kristian Lövås | 57:36 | ||
1411 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +27:06 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 57:37 | ||
1412 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +27:07 | Antti Mäkinen | 57:38 | ||
1413 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +27:08 | Tero Kosunen | 57:39 | ||
1414 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +27:10 | Jarmo Kokkola | 57:41 | ||
1415 | Tieto (1168) | +27:11 | Hannu Siitonen | 57:42 | ||
1416 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +27:14 | Andis Locmelis | 57:45 | ||
1417 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +27:14 | Timo Ylikangas | 57:45 | ||
1418 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1078) | +27:15 | Huovinrinteen Raketit 1 | 57:46 | ||
1419 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +27:16 | Jaakko Vaho | 57:47 | ||
1420 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +27:16 | Mike Pedley | 57:47 | ||
1421 | Baron Team (1716) | +27:19 | Simo Kuisma | 57:50 | ||
1422 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +27:21 | Lasse Varjonen | 57:52 | ||
1423 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +27:22 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 57:53 | ||
1424 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +27:24 | Tuukka Peiponen | 57:55 | ||
1425 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +27:25 | Timo Lehtinen | 57:56 | ||
1426 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +27:26 | Mats Svedström | 57:57 | ||
1427 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +27:27 | Marko Huotari | 57:58 | ||
1428 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +27:28 | Tuomas Meurman | 57:59 | ||
1429 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +27:28 | Matti Laitinen | 57:59 | ||
1430 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +27:28 | Atte Penttinen | 57:59 | ||
1431 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +27:29 | Leo Liukkonen | 58:00 | ||
1432 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +27:30 | Eino Kossila | 58:01 | ||
1433 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +27:30 | Erica Wiik | 58:01 | ||
1434 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +27:30 | Reijo Mattila | 58:01 | ||
1435 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +27:31 | Lassi Valtanen | 58:02 | ||
1436 | Fennovoima (1707) | +27:32 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 58:03 | ||
1437 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +27:33 | Samuel Latvanen | 58:04 | ||
1438 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +27:33 | Sini Kerminen | 58:04 | ||
1439 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +27:34 | Ville Kämäräinen | 58:05 | ||
1440 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +27:34 | Torssonen Petteri | 58:05 | ||
1441 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +27:34 | Henri Jalonen | 58:05 | ||
1442 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +27:35 | Mikko Anttila | 58:06 | ||
1443 | Ajokoirat 3 (1572) | +27:36 | Håkan Jerning | 58:07 | ||
1444 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +27:36 | Eero Riikonen | 58:07 | ||
1445 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +27:37 | Mikko Viitala | 58:08 | ||
1446 | Team SOSE (883) | +27:37 | Lasse Roiha | 58:08 | ||
1447 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +27:38 | Antti Lepola | 58:09 | ||
1448 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +27:39 | Antti Mälkönen | 58:10 | ||
1449 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +27:39 | Ismael Serrano Molinero | 58:10 | ||
1450 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +27:40 | Tomi Myllärinen | 58:11 | ||
1451 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +27:41 | Timo Kontola | 58:12 | ||
1452 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +27:41 | Antti Ripatti | 58:12 | ||
1453 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +27:42 | Heikki Alkila | 58:13 | ||
1454 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +27:42 | Konsta Wjuga | 58:13 | ||
1455 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +27:44 | Pauli Piirainen | 58:15 | ||
1456 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +27:44 | Kari Kuusniemi | 58:15 | ||
1457 | Rastiaasit (993) | +27:44 | Antero Komi | 58:15 | ||
1458 | Lekapojat (1690) | +27:44 | Sampo Antila | 58:15 | ||
1459 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +27:45 | Marko Vainio | 58:16 | ||
1460 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +27:46 | Toni Kalliokoski | 58:17 | ||
1461 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +27:47 | Poppis Suomela | 58:18 | ||
1462 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +27:47 | Matti Kärenlampi | 58:18 | ||
1463 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +27:48 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 58:19 | ||
1464 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +27:49 | Mika Immonen | 58:20 | ||
1465 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +27:50 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 58:21 | ||
1466 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +27:51 | Lilja Österman | 58:22 | ||
1467 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +27:52 | Kari Elovaara | 58:23 | ||
1468 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +27:53 | Tomi Liljemark | 58:24 | ||
1469 | EläMys (1624) | +27:53 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 58:24 | ||
1470 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1673) | +27:54 | Jouko Rautasalo | 58:25 | ||
1471 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +27:55 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 58:26 | ||
1472 | UNO SK (507) | +27:56 | Teemu Virtanen | 58:27 | ||
1473 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +27:56 | Tuomas Kaira | 58:27 | ||
1474 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +27:57 | Jarno Rantala | 58:28 | ||
1475 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +27:58 | Ella Jurvakainen | 58:29 | ||
1476 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +28:00 | Antti Kalliomäki | 58:31 | ||
1477 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +28:04 | Henri Virtanen | 58:35 | ||
1478 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +28:04 | Tiia Keltamäki | 58:35 | ||
1479 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +28:06 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 58:37 | ||
1480 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +28:10 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 58:41 | ||
1481 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +28:11 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 58:42 | ||
1482 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +28:12 | Valdis Lepiksons | 58:43 | ||
1483 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +28:14 | Maiju Kohonen | 58:45 | ||
1484 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +28:15 | Jussi Haara | 58:46 | ||
1485 | Datactica (824) | +28:20 | Seppo Kuusisto | 58:51 | ||
1486 | Korona (1066) | +28:20 | Matti Hämäläinen | 58:51 | ||
1487 | MMK OK (1698) | +28:21 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 58:52 | ||
1488 | OK Lalle (1775) | +28:23 | Johan Alenius | 58:54 | ||
1489 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +28:24 | Joni Tonteri | 58:55 | ||
1490 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +28:26 | Ville Laine | 58:57 | ||
1491 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +28:27 | Arto Sopanen | 58:58 | ||
1492 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414) | +28:29 | Mikael Laurila | 59:00 | ||
1493 | OUSA (629) | +28:31 | Leigh Turner | 59:02 | ||
1494 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +28:34 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 59:05 | ||
1495 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +28:35 | Heini Papinsaari | 59:06 | ||
1496 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +28:36 | Lasse Kervinen | 59:07 | ||
1497 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +28:37 | Joni Mäkiranta | 59:08 | ||
1498 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +28:38 | Antti Miettinen | 59:09 | ||
1499 | Paha Rasti (876) | +28:39 | Sami Liponkoski | 59:10 | ||
1500 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +28:41 | Henri Munukka | 59:12 | ||
1501 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +28:43 | Janne Karhunen | 59:14 | ||
1502 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +28:44 | Heikki Haasmaa | 59:15 | ||
1503 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +28:44 | Lars Fjeldstad | 59:15 | ||
1504 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +28:45 | Olli Suonurmi | 59:16 | ||
1505 | FTA 2 (939) | +28:47 | Ilmari Larivuo | 59:18 | ||
1506 | WIO Team (1324) | +28:47 | Harri Länsipuro | 59:18 | ||
1507 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +28:49 | Timo Lipponen | 59:20 | ||
1508 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +28:51 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 59:22 | ||
1509 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +28:55 | Touko Tuomola | 59:26 | ||
1510 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +28:55 | Antti Härkönen | 59:26 | ||
1511 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +28:56 | Juho Kallio | 59:27 | ||
1512 | ABB SK (1171) | +28:57 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 59:28 | ||
1513 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +28:57 | Sami Jussila | 59:28 | ||
1514 | VTT (699) | +28:58 | Juha Salmela | 59:29 | ||
1515 | OtaKraa (1601) | +29:00 | Laura Lundell | 59:31 | ||
1516 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +29:01 | Niko Pukkila | 59:32 | ||
1517 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +29:02 | Jani Ekqvist | 59:33 | ||
1518 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +29:04 | Petri Kauppinen | 59:35 | ||
1519 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +29:04 | Mikko Myöhänen | 59:35 | ||
1520 | Telko (940) | +29:06 | Bo Johansson | 59:37 | ||
1521 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +29:09 | Teemu Härkönen | 59:40 | ||
1522 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +29:09 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 59:40 | ||
1523 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +29:10 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 59:41 | ||
1524 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +29:11 | Jouni Volotinen | 59:42 | ||
1525 | Fennia (524) | +29:13 | Timo Pietikäinen | 59:44 | ||
1526 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +29:13 | Jukka Leppimäki | 59:44 | ||
1527 | SPYMS (759) | +29:16 | Jussi Miikki | 59:47 | ||
1528 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +29:16 | Mikko Vesterinen | 59:47 | ||
1529 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +29:18 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 59:49 | ||
1530 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +29:22 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 59:53 | ||
1531 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +29:22 | Kristiina Lampinen | 59:53 | ||
1532 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +29:24 | Hannu Auvinen | 59:55 | ||
1533 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +29:27 | Juha Einonen | 59:58 | ||
1534 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +29:29 | Aatu Kytölä | 1:00:00 | ||
1535 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +29:30 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:00:01 | ||
1536 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158) | +29:31 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:00:02 | ||
1537 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +29:32 | Marika Kurri | 1:00:03 | ||
1538 | Surut (1540) | +29:34 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 1:00:05 | ||
1539 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +29:35 | Tatu Huovila | 1:00:06 | ||
1540 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +29:37 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:00:08 | ||
1541 | Jutopia (1562) | +29:37 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:00:08 | ||
1542 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +29:39 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:00:10 | ||
1543 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +29:41 | Antti Näsilä | 1:00:12 | ||
1544 | Team Allback (1616) | +29:44 | Wille Keltikangas | 1:00:15 | ||
1545 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +29:46 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:00:17 | ||
1546 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +29:48 | Kari Kinnari | 1:00:19 | ||
1547 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +29:51 | Matti Joensuu | 1:00:22 | ||
1548 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +29:52 | Martti Hakola | 1:00:23 | ||
1549 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +29:55 | Mika Jalamo | 1:00:26 | ||
1550 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +29:55 | Martti Vanala | 1:00:26 | ||
1551 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +29:57 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:00:28 | ||
1552 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +29:59 | Eero Raittila | 1:00:30 | ||
1553 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +30:01 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:00:32 | ||
1554 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +30:01 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:00:32 | ||
1555 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +30:03 | Ossi Säylä | 1:00:34 | ||
1556 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +30:04 | Janne Grekula | 1:00:35 | ||
1557 | Röytiöt (1785) | +30:05 | Janne Röytiö | 1:00:36 | ||
1558 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +30:06 | Riku Ahola | 1:00:37 | ||
1559 | Auran Vannas (598) | +30:08 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:00:39 | ||
1560 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +30:10 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:00:41 | ||
1561 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +30:13 | Jari Talvitie | 1:00:44 | ||
1562 | ÅF (974) | +30:15 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:00:46 | ||
1563 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +30:16 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:00:47 | ||
1564 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +30:17 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:00:48 | ||
1565 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +30:19 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:00:50 | ||
1566 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +30:19 | Hiironen Petri | 1:00:50 | ||
1567 | SK SK (1350) | +30:24 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:00:55 | ||
1568 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +30:28 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:00:59 | ||
1569 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +30:30 | Juho Torkkel | 1:01:01 | ||
1570 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +30:32 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:01:03 | ||
1571 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +30:34 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:01:05 | ||
1572 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +30:35 | Kari Backman | 1:01:06 | ||
1573 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +30:46 | Matias Hynönen | 1:01:17 | ||
1574 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +30:48 | Jarmo Honkanen | 1:01:19 | ||
1575 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +30:49 | Risto Höglund | 1:01:20 | ||
1576 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +30:50 | Veikko Hilli | 1:01:21 | ||
1577 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +30:50 | Aleksi Ikonen | 1:01:21 | ||
1578 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +30:52 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:01:23 | ||
1579 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +30:52 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:01:23 | ||
1580 | Raula Team (1702) | +30:52 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 1:01:23 | ||
1581 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +30:57 | Harri Peltola | 1:01:28 | ||
1582 | Trimap (973) | +30:59 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:01:30 | ||
1583 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +31:02 | Elina Rauhala | 1:01:33 | ||
1584 | Lateksii (1854) | +31:05 | Minna Miettinen | 1:01:36 | ||
1585 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +31:06 | Asko Koponen | 1:01:37 | ||
1586 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +31:08 | Tauno Suominen | 1:01:39 | ||
1587 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +31:09 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:01:40 | ||
1588 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +31:09 | Henri Jokinen | 1:01:40 | ||
1589 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +31:10 | Joonas Mattson | 1:01:41 | ||
1590 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1791) | +31:12 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 1:01:43 | ||
1591 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +31:13 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:01:44 | ||
1592 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +31:14 | Jere Jääskeläinen | 1:01:45 | ||
1593 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +31:16 | Katja Sorri | 1:01:47 | ||
1594 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +31:16 | Tapio Mattila | 1:01:47 | ||
1595 | EKI (1813) | +31:19 | Henrik Österberg | 1:01:50 | ||
1596 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +31:21 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:01:52 | ||
1597 | Droit (1017) | +31:28 | Erkka Hautamäki | 1:01:59 | ||
1598 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +31:38 | Mika Antrela | 1:02:09 | ||
1599 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +31:38 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:02:09 | ||
1600 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +31:41 | Tuukka Tuomola | 1:02:12 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |