< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +6:07 | Jussi Kauppinen | 36:38 | ||
202 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +6:09 | Jere Pantsar | 36:40 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +6:10 | Eetu Korhonen | 36:41 | ||
204 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +6:11 | Håvard Myhre | 36:42 | ||
205 | OLG Basel (104) | +6:13 | Christian Hohl | 36:44 | ||
206 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +6:15 | Aleksi Hellman | 36:46 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +6:16 | Ville Lampinen | 36:47 | ||
208 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +6:17 | Morten Krona Haflan | 36:48 | ||
209 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +6:19 | Staffan Eriksson | 36:50 | ||
210 | OLV Zug (1335) | +6:19 | Joel Borner | 36:50 | ||
211 | IK Auseklis (249) | +6:20 | Andris Gailis | 36:51 | ||
212 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +6:20 | Tore Sandvik | 36:51 | ||
213 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +6:21 | Joakim Eliasson | 36:52 | ||
214 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +6:22 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 36:53 | ||
215 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +6:25 | Lavran Thorstensen | 36:56 | ||
216 | HelppoRasti (532) | +6:28 | Jussi Paganus | 36:59 | ||
217 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +6:29 | Mattias Argårds | 37:00 | ||
218 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +6:32 | Alexei Kulbachko | 37:03 | ||
219 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +6:33 | Niklas Alden | 37:04 | ||
220 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +6:33 | Matias Maijala | 37:04 | ||
221 | OZONS OK (244) | +6:36 | Martins Skujenieks | 37:07 | ||
222 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +6:36 | Jaakko Leinonen | 37:07 | ||
223 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +6:37 | Lassi Vaismaa | 37:08 | ||
224 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +6:38 | Ville Mäkelä | 37:09 | ||
225 | BS HK (1850) | +6:41 | Persson Fredrik | 37:12 | ||
226 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:42 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 37:13 | ||
227 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +6:49 | Joni Alasuvanto | 37:20 | ||
228 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +6:53 | Sam Fielding | 37:24 | ||
229 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +6:55 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 37:26 | ||
230 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +6:56 | Nordbröden | 37:27 | ||
231 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +6:58 | Martin Holth | 37:29 | ||
232 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +6:58 | Tuomas Kari | 37:29 | ||
233 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +7:00 | Kalvis Bruns | 37:31 | ||
234 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +7:02 | Jan Flasar | 37:33 | ||
235 | OK77 2 (235) | +7:03 | Oscar Stenbacka | 37:34 | ||
236 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +7:05 | Heikki Väänänen | 37:36 | ||
237 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +7:07 | Antti Raatikainen | 37:38 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +7:07 | Jarkko Rantoja | 37:38 | ||
239 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +7:08 | Adam Kovacs | 37:39 | ||
240 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +7:08 | Fredrik Weihard | 37:39 | ||
241 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +7:10 | Alexander Frolov | 37:41 | ||
242 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +7:11 | Fredrik Johansson | 37:42 | ||
243 | Långhundra IF (76) | +7:13 | Samuel Hedlund | 37:44 | ||
244 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +7:13 | Pekka Lapila | 37:44 | ||
245 | Dela 2 (1576) | +7:14 | Anders Widegren | 37:45 | ||
246 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +7:15 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 37:46 | ||
247 | Trollelg (92) | +7:17 | Anders Haugskott | 37:48 | ||
248 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +7:17 | Nico Kerkola | 37:48 | ||
249 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +7:18 | Hugo Eriksson | 37:49 | ||
250 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +7:19 | Niko Vaenerberg | 37:50 | ||
251 | Ultra (571) | +7:20 | Aleksei Fomichev | 37:51 | ||
252 | UReA (1588) | +7:21 | Jarkko Laine | 37:52 | ||
253 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +7:22 | Staffan Tunis | 37:53 | ||
254 | RC Eemeli (381) | +7:22 | Jouni Kahelin | 37:53 | ||
255 | IF Sturla (313) | +7:24 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 37:55 | ||
256 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +7:26 | Jari Holm | 37:57 | ||
257 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +7:27 | Ulrik Nordberg | 37:58 | ||
258 | RAE ROK (306) | +7:28 | Mati Mägi | 37:59 | ||
259 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +7:29 | Teemu Tauriainen | 38:00 | ||
260 | OK Kåre (74) | +7:30 | Fredrik Mattsson | 38:01 | ||
261 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +7:32 | Tomas Holmberg | 38:03 | ||
262 | OK Kurmis (477) | +7:34 | Andis Laveikis TS | 38:05 | ||
263 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +7:35 | Janne Rossi | 38:06 | ||
264 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +7:37 | Mattias Johansson | 38:08 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +7:38 | Ilari Nummi | 38:09 | ||
266 | Koovee 4 (159) | +7:39 | Tero Mamia | 38:10 | ||
267 | Gotlands OF (222) | +7:41 | Alexander Nilsson | 38:12 | ||
268 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:43 | Pyry Mattila | 38:14 | ||
269 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +7:45 | Ådne Skjärstein | 38:16 | ||
270 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +7:46 | Ivan Sirakov | 38:17 | ||
271 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +7:48 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 38:19 | ||
272 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +7:48 | Anatoly Zelenin | 38:19 | ||
273 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +7:50 | Jesper Lindahl | 38:21 | ||
274 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +7:50 | Daniel Sergeev | 38:21 | ||
275 | Navi 2 (284) | +7:51 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 38:22 | ||
276 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +7:53 | Mattis Myhre | 38:24 | ||
277 | Wing OK (1035) | +7:55 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 38:26 | ||
278 | Heming Orientering (147) | +7:57 | Kristian Östermann | 38:28 | ||
279 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +7:57 | Sturla Frydenlund | 38:28 | ||
280 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +7:58 | Albin Andersson | 38:29 | ||
281 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +7:58 | Niila Ahokas | 38:29 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +8:00 | Rafael Miguel | 38:31 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +8:03 | Jouni Mähönen | 38:34 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +8:03 | Per-Åke Olsson | 38:34 | ||
285 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +8:04 | Johan Kärrström | 38:35 | ||
286 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +8:04 | Olle Smitt | 38:35 | ||
287 | Varegg IL (188) | +8:06 | Kristian Rykkje | 38:37 | ||
288 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +8:06 | Tero Myllymäki | 38:37 | ||
289 | Lynx 4 (238) | +8:07 | Tuomas Niemi | 38:38 | ||
290 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +8:09 | Toni Pikkarainen | 38:40 | ||
291 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +8:09 | Alexandr Alutin | 38:40 | ||
292 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +8:11 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 38:42 | ||
293 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +8:11 | Raino Pesu | 38:42 | ||
294 | Täby OK (138) | +8:13 | Martin Herbert | 38:44 | ||
295 | Team Västmanland (877) | +8:13 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 38:44 | ||
296 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +8:15 | Antti Pasanen | 38:46 | ||
297 | Pullin serkut (411) | +8:15 | Antero Pulli | 38:46 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +8:16 | Quim Vich | 38:47 | ||
299 | Downtown 65 (355) | +8:17 | Kari Hillo | 38:48 | ||
300 | SK100 (602) | +8:19 | Jaan Tarmak | 38:50 | ||
301 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +8:21 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 38:52 | ||
302 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +8:22 | Walter Lagerhäll | 38:53 | ||
303 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +8:23 | Vadim Diachenko | 38:54 | ||
304 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +8:24 | Mikael Lindmark | 38:55 | ||
305 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +8:25 | Juha Partanen | 38:56 | ||
306 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +8:27 | Mikko Rahkola | 38:58 | ||
307 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +8:27 | Timo Kankaanpää | 38:58 | ||
308 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +8:28 | Riku Gröhn | 38:59 | ||
309 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +8:30 | Seppo Koskinen | 39:01 | ||
310 | Närpes OK (565) | +8:30 | Pontus Backlund | 39:01 | ||
311 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +8:31 | Marko Loukkalahti | 39:02 | ||
312 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +8:32 | Juho Koivisto | 39:03 | ||
313 | Ringerike OL (807) | +8:34 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 39:05 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +8:34 | Erik Classon | 39:05 | ||
315 | Lynx 3 (297) | +8:36 | Juuso Kujanpää | 39:07 | ||
316 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +8:38 | Melker Pettersson | 39:09 | ||
317 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +8:39 | Anton Pendikainen | 39:10 | ||
318 | INUS (1231) | +8:40 | Denis Kuprienko | 39:11 | ||
319 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +8:41 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 39:12 | ||
320 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +8:41 | Callum White | 39:12 | ||
321 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +8:42 | Oula Järvensivu | 39:13 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +8:43 | Jani Sompi | 39:14 | ||
323 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +8:45 | Väinö Kotro | 39:16 | ||
324 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +8:47 | Martin Larbo | 39:18 | ||
325 | Modum OL (503) | +8:49 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 39:20 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +8:50 | Niko Kauria | 39:21 | ||
327 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +8:52 | Jaani Lantela | 39:23 | ||
328 | OK Vöru (743) | +8:54 | Jonatan Karjus | 39:25 | ||
329 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +8:55 | Marcus von Schoultz | 39:26 | ||
330 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +8:57 | Nikita Asoyan | 39:28 | ||
331 | Verdal OK (325) | +8:58 | Jon Arne Skrove | 39:29 | ||
332 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +8:59 | Hannu Malinen | 39:30 | ||
333 | MEPhI (1326) | +9:01 | Petr Sukharev | 39:32 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +9:02 | Yrjö Pörsti | 39:33 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +9:04 | Kalle Lohi | 39:35 | ||
336 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +9:07 | Josef Neumann | 39:38 | ||
337 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +9:07 | Istvan Nagy | 39:38 | ||
338 | Fryazino (282) | +9:10 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 39:41 | ||
339 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +9:11 | Anders Boström | 39:42 | ||
340 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +9:13 | Jussi Karelo | 39:44 | ||
341 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +9:15 | Antti Turpeinen | 39:46 | ||
342 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +9:15 | Joonas Notkola | 39:46 | ||
343 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +9:16 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 39:47 | ||
344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +9:17 | Jukka Auvinen | 39:48 | ||
345 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +9:19 | Are Wigaard | 39:50 | ||
346 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +9:19 | Janne Virkki | 39:50 | ||
347 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +9:21 | Janne Runtti | 39:52 | ||
348 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +9:22 | Erik Bengtsson | 39:53 | ||
349 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +9:25 | Markus Ilmarinen | 39:56 | ||
350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +9:26 | Ilya Sedykh | 39:57 | ||
351 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +9:26 | Pasi Pesola | 39:57 | ||
352 | IF Brahe (178) | +9:28 | Bart Delobel | 39:59 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +9:29 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 40:00 | ||
354 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +9:30 | Fedor Predko | 40:01 | ||
355 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +9:31 | Hannu Teittinen | 40:02 | ||
356 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +9:32 | Markku Nikkanen | 40:03 | ||
357 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +9:33 | Niko Latva | 40:04 | ||
358 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +9:36 | Eero Markkila | 40:07 | ||
359 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +9:37 | Antton Viljakainen | 40:08 | ||
360 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +9:37 | Antti Häkämies | 40:08 | ||
361 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +9:39 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 40:10 | ||
362 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +9:40 | Ida Haapala | 40:11 | ||
363 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +9:42 | Simo Mänttäri | 40:13 | ||
364 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +9:43 | Simon Frisk | 40:14 | ||
365 | Tuuripellet (440) | +9:44 | Raiko Pousi | 40:15 | ||
366 | Tibro OK (717) | +9:45 | Jesper Liderud | 40:16 | ||
367 | MADROG (425) | +9:47 | Heinämäki Mikko | 40:18 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +9:48 | Klaus Haanpää | 40:19 | ||
369 | SK-0K (1621) | +9:49 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 40:20 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +9:51 | Tuomas Ernamo | 40:22 | ||
371 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +9:51 | Jukka Oikarinen | 40:22 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +9:52 | Jyrki Tuomala | 40:23 | ||
373 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +9:55 | Gustav Öhgren | 40:26 | ||
374 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +9:56 | Jaakko Liukkala | 40:27 | ||
375 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +9:58 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 40:29 | ||
376 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +9:59 | Markus Pörsti | 40:30 | ||
377 | OK77 3 (667) | +10:00 | Amund Beitnes | 40:31 | ||
378 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +10:01 | Lilian Forsgren | 40:32 | ||
379 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +10:03 | Markus Salo | 40:34 | ||
380 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +10:04 | Matti Peltonen | 40:35 | ||
381 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +10:07 | Janne Kämä | 40:38 | ||
382 | Östmarka OK (864) | +10:08 | Andreas Ramberg | 40:39 | ||
383 | Enegia (511) | +10:09 | Juha Hietaoja | 40:40 | ||
384 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +10:13 | Manne Suominen | 40:44 | ||
385 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +10:13 | Ville Sampolahti | 40:44 | ||
386 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +10:15 | Henri Arjanne | 40:46 | ||
387 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +10:16 | Miika Utter | 40:47 | ||
388 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +10:17 | Ville Vierimaa | 40:48 | ||
389 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +10:18 | Niko Sorvari | 40:49 | ||
390 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +10:19 | Jussi Hietala | 40:50 | ||
391 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +10:20 | Marcus Lundagårds | 40:51 | ||
392 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +10:22 | Rasmus Mathisen | 40:53 | ||
393 | OK Moss (756) | +10:23 | Öystein Olsen | 40:54 | ||
394 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +10:24 | Petteri Rantala | 40:55 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +10:24 | Eerik Nurminen | 40:55 | ||
396 | OK Botnia (278) | +10:26 | Johan Lövsund | 40:57 | ||
397 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +10:26 | Ville Huomolin | 40:57 | ||
398 | FK Göingarna (866) | +10:27 | Fritjof Axelsson | 40:58 | ||
399 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +10:29 | Öyvind Drage | 41:00 | ||
400 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +10:30 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 41:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |