jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+19:23Olli Liikkanen49:54
    902FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+19:23Juha Sipponen49:54
    903FINFujitsu (655)+19:24Erno Paju49:55
    904FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+19:24Vesa Laurila49:55
    905FINRistin Miehet (1274)+19:24Aki Lahti49:55
    906FINKoovee 6 (415)+19:25Mikko Riihimki49:56
    907FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+19:25Valtteri Vilkki49:56
    908FINSK Mortis (394)+19:25Jukka Rusanen49:56
    909FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+19:26Pasi Lahtinen49:57
    910FINDentina (819)+19:26Jussi Birling49:57
    911FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+19:26Teemu Hourula49:57
    912FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+19:27Arto Ahonen49:58
    913FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+19:27Jarkko Lehtiniemi49:58
    914ESTBona Fide (771)+19:28Ylo Viru49:59
    915FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+19:28Antti Patjas49:59
    916FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+19:29Tomi Korhonen50:00
    917FINVeikkaus (924)+19:29Sami Sundstrm50:00
    918SWEIF Thor (1351)+19:29Matviy Khotyaintsev50:00
    919FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+19:30Veli Mki50:01
    920FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+19:31Eveliina Muukkonen50:02
    921FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+19:31Juhani Toimela50:02
    922FINToimen Pojat (782)+19:32Aapo Rainio50:03
    923FINIlmatorjunta (810)+19:32Antti Metsnvirta50:03
    924FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+19:33Olli Pyry50:04
    925LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+19:33Normunds Leina50:04
    926FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+19:34Matti Huotari50:05
    927FINSocca (1833)+19:34Timo Sirola50:05
    928FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+19:34Antti Koljonen50:05
    929FINRastihaukat (568)+19:35Harri Kauppinen50:06
    930FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+19:35Ville Rahkonen50:06
    931FINMetos (1218)+19:36Antti Myllys50:07
    932SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+19:36Harald Rooth50:07
    933FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+19:37Mikke Maronen50:08
    934FINSitowise (1614)+19:37Anders Koponen50:08
    935FINTaxi Team (785)+19:38Timo Luoto50:09
    936FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+19:38Ville Rehn50:09
    937FINRaTro (969)+19:38Maria Itkonen50:09
    938FINLemin Eskot (841)+19:39Jari Parviainen50:10
    939FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+19:39Juuso Heiskanen50:10
    940FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+19:40Kari Hara50:11
    941FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+19:40Jan Tolkkinen50:11
    942NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+19:41Onno Verberne50:12
    943FINCADS Team (1784)+19:41Antti Sepp50:12
    944FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+19:42Akseli Jussinmki50:13
    945FINIK Kronan (1298)+19:42Kenneth Grankull50:13
    946FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+19:43Aapo Varis50:14
    947NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+19:43Henning B. Carlsen50:14
    948FINAivan Sama (398)+19:44Pasi Elolampi50:15
    949FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+19:45Tuomas Ketonen50:16
    950FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+19:45Mikael Gull50:16
    951FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+19:47Miska Riissanen50:18
    952FINViitamen Veto (1615)+19:47Simo Viitanen50:18
    953FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+19:48Antti Vainikka50:19
    954FINSpektrum (1293)+19:49Henrik Stubb50:20
    955SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+19:50Jonas Nylund50:21
    956FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+19:53Matti Puukko50:24
    957FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+19:53Antti Kemppainen50:24
    958FINRasti Elmo (564)+19:54Antti Haapalainen50:25
    959FINOK Jorren (1568)+19:55Henrik Backman50:26
    960FINNiPa (1604)+19:55Juho Nissi50:26
    961FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+19:56Veijo Heikkinen50:27
    962FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+19:57Tuomo Mukkala50:28
    963FINOK Trian 7 (761)+19:58Emil Johansson50:29
    964LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+19:59Peteris Hokonens50:30
    965FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+19:59Nyholm Thomas50:30
    966FINOK EMitVit (908)+20:01Vesa Heikkil50:32
    967FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+20:01Pekka Vornanen50:32
    968FINFirstbeat (585)+20:02Tuomas Romppainen50:33
    969FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+20:02Samuli Kunttu50:33
    970FINDirty Seven (1772)+20:03Lainpelto Vesa50:34
    971FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+20:04Samu Tuomaala50:35
    972FINKunto Kaverit (875)+20:04Harri Kaipainen50:35
    973LATSurikati (479)+20:05Sandis Zukulis50:36
    974SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+20:05William Grunder50:36
    975FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+20:06Juha Laasanen50:37
    976FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+20:07Mika Simonen50:38
    977FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+20:07Olli-Pekka Pohjola50:38
    978FINJkriprikaati (572)+20:08Jari Tenno50:39
    979FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+20:09Eero Syrj50:40
    980FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+20:10Pekka Tiainen50:41
    981FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+20:11Risto Niinimki50:42
    982FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+20:11Juha Ketola50:42
    983FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+20:12Toni Lehmussaari50:43
    984FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+20:12Erno Pakkala50:43
    985FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+20:12Ristomatti Hakola50:43
    986FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+20:13Esko Harila50:44
    987FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+20:13Aku-Pekka Fagerholm50:44
    988FINHusulan Kunto (975)+20:13Janne Hrknen50:44
    989FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+20:14Pekka Mntyl50:45
    990FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+20:14Jaakko Norrkniivil50:45
    991FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+20:15Lauri Aaltonen50:46
    992FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+20:15Ollipekka Kailari50:46
    993NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+20:15sne Skram Trmborg50:46
    994FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+20:17Eero Luurila50:48
    995FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+20:18Jukka Tani50:49
    996FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+20:18Kari Sillanp50:49
    997FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+20:19Mauri Holopainen50:50
    998FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+20:19Juhani Koivisto50:50
    999FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+20:20Mikko Kaartinen50:51
    1000FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+20:20Juhana Kammonen50:51
    1001FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+20:21Anni Inkil50:52
    1002FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+20:22Joni Oja50:53
    1003FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+20:24Joni Tenhunen50:55
    1004FINOC Utmanare (1027)+20:24Olli Manninen50:55
    1005SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+20:26Jonas Niklasson50:57
    1006FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+20:26Mikko Luoma50:57
    1007FINIBM Sport club (1187)+20:26Joona Mnnist50:57
    1008FINNastolan Ter (562)+20:27Tomi Kurhinen50:58
    1009FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+20:27Antti Kitinoja50:58
    1010FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+20:28Juho Jumisko50:59
    1011FINErs seura (1239)+20:29Ilmari Hallamaa51:00
    1012FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+20:29Jari Hirn51:00
    1013FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+20:30Juha Karstunen51:01
    1014FINKotipojat (946)+20:30Sebastian Knight51:01
    1015FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+20:31Kalle Ruotsala51:02
    1016FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+20:31Oskar Breilin51:02
    1017FINNCS Sport (727)+20:32Markku Vainikka51:03
    1018FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+20:33Otso Huttunen51:04
    1019FINKanin tahti (1129)+20:33Janne Lumia51:04
    1020FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+20:34Juha Haapamki51:05
    1021RUSIzhora (319)+20:36Konstantin Korenev51:07
    1022FINIK Falken 2 (658)+20:36Joachim Harald51:07
    1023FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+20:37Kari Veli Niemi51:08
    1024FINGallupkrki (1757)+20:37Jesse Ruotsalainen51:08
    1025FINSallan Karhut (1322)+20:38Janne Hnninen51:09
    1026FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+20:39Kim Harlamow51:10
    1027FINHrt Lampaat (713)+20:41Simo Norema51:12
    1028FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+20:42Tommi Sillanp51:13
    1029FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+20:42Henri Kekkonen51:13
    1030FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+20:43Ilkka Riikola51:14
    1031NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+20:43Fred-Arne Sivertsen51:14
    1032FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+20:44Eetu Hnninen51:15
    1033FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+20:45Jukka Kurttila51:16
    1034FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+20:45Peter Sderstrm51:16
    1035FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+20:48Jari Jukkola51:19
    1036FINIF land (544)+20:49Jan Sjuls51:20
    1037FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+20:50Santtu Sainio51:21
    1038FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+20:52Viljami Tervakoski51:23
    1039FINOK77 6 (1154)+20:54Robert Weiss51:25
    1040FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+20:54Pekka Pulkkinen51:25
    1041FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+20:57Tuomas Hulkkonen51:28
    1042FINMS Parma 8 (504)+20:58Markku Keskitalo51:29
    1043FINRempsun Metalli (640)+20:59Heini Hemminki51:30
    1044SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+21:00Christian Redtzer51:31
    1045FINKorven Honka (334)+21:02Mika Korhonen51:33
    1046FINTT226 (669)+21:02Markus Kaikkonen51:33
    1047FINEksym 360 (1277)+21:05Joona Kleemola51:36
    1048FINTeam Tommila (835)+21:07Teppo Tommila51:38
    1049FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+21:08Eemil Hyppnen51:39
    1050FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+21:09Olli Mkinen51:40
    1051SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+21:10Magnus Nordstrm51:41
    1052FINJuuan Jnne (909)+21:10Lassi Kirjavainen51:41
    1053FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+21:11Salla Laitinen51:42
    1054FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+21:13Tero Penttinen51:44
    1055FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+21:14Mirabella Tolonen51:45
    1056FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+21:15Sakari Warro51:46
    1057FINSievin Sisu (708)+21:15Hannu Paaso51:46
    1058FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+21:16Jukka Oksanen51:47
    1059FINIivolan Team (813)+21:16Jarmo Kolu51:47
    1060FINYIT Rakennus (570)+21:18Raitanen Hanna51:49
    1061FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+21:18Markus Ylilkkl51:49
    1062FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+21:18Janne Ala-Ventel51:49
    1063FINOC Harharetki (763)+21:19Mikko Knuutila51:50
    1064SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+21:20Hanna Lagerberg51:51
    1065FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+21:20Olin Niko51:51
    1066SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+21:21Erich Rea51:52
    1067FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+21:22Olli Laurell51:53
    1068FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+21:23Toni Haapala51:54
    1069FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+21:23Mikko Lamminp51:54
    1070ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+21:24Toivo Murakas51:55
    1071FINVaadin (1183)+21:24Vladimir Kovtun51:55
    1072FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+21:25Vili Vartiala51:56
    1073FINHihhulit (1213)+21:26Elina Saari51:57
    1074FINLandis+Gyr (758)+21:27Aku Kalajo51:58
    1075FINUV SISSIT (1838)+21:28Henrik Nyrhinen51:59
    1076FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+21:28Sami Rissanen51:59
    1077FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+21:29Kari Saari52:00
    1078FINBest Caravan (1801)+21:29Sami Seppnen52:00
    1079FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+21:30Juho Yli-Rosti52:01
    1080FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+21:30Anssi Vartiainen52:01
    1081FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+21:30Juho Koskinen52:01
    1082FINLuolamiehet (462)+21:31Tommi Ristinen52:02
    1083FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+21:32Aino Peura52:03
    1084FINRasti 88 2 (528)+21:33Jarkko Mki52:04
    1085FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+21:33Jukka Mki52:04
    1086FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+21:34Jorma Kivel52:05
    1087FINSeuramiehet (1802)+21:34Jyrki Tulokas52:05
    1088FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+21:35Risto Pihlajamki52:06
    1089LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+21:35Arnis Snore52:06
    1090FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+21:36Iiro Sundberg52:07
    1091FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+21:37Kimmo Kpp52:08
    1092FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+21:38Jari Lehtonen52:09
    1093FINLappeen Siniset (976)+21:39Teemu Tukiainen52:10
    1094FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+21:40Jyrki Kopra52:11
    1095FINAC Liiga (1677)+21:40Marko Sajaniemi52:11
    1096FRATOM (730)+21:41Baptiste FUCHS52:12
    1097FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+21:41Jarkko Rih52:12
    1098FINTosiMiehet (525)+21:43Riitta Mattila52:14
    1099FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+21:43Antti Huhtala52:14
    1100FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+21:43Heini Jrvenp52:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >