< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Ajokoirat (854) | +38:56 | Max Takala | 1:30:58 | ||
1302 | Paroc (1719) | +38:56 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:30:58 | ||
1303 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +38:57 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:30:59 | ||
1304 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +38:58 | Jouko Snellman | 1:31:00 | ||
1305 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +39:01 | Ari Hanttu | 1:31:03 | ||
1306 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +39:02 | Valtteri Laine | 1:31:04 | ||
1307 | OK Computer (1627) | +39:05 | Rauno Huttunen | 1:31:07 | ||
1308 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +39:07 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:31:09 | ||
1309 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +39:08 | Ismael Serrano Molinero | 1:31:10 | ||
1310 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +39:09 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 1:31:11 | ||
1311 | Losy (1732) | +39:10 | Pavel Filatov | 1:31:12 | ||
1312 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +39:12 | Petri Viertiö | 1:31:14 | ||
1313 | Patria Land (1586) | +39:13 | Pekka Karimies | 1:31:15 | ||
1314 | CastorIT (1688) | +39:13 | Vesa Laakkonen | 1:31:15 | ||
1315 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +39:14 | Antti Honkanen | 1:31:16 | ||
1316 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414) | +39:16 | Mikael Laurila | 1:31:18 | ||
1317 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +39:17 | Anne Polso | 1:31:19 | ||
1318 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +39:19 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:31:21 | ||
1319 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +39:20 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:31:22 | ||
1320 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +39:21 | Olin Niko | 1:31:23 | ||
1321 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +39:22 | Arto Parkko | 1:31:24 | ||
1322 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +39:22 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:31:24 | ||
1323 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +39:23 | Max Alanko | 1:31:25 | ||
1324 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +39:24 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:31:26 | ||
1325 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +39:25 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:31:27 | ||
1326 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +39:28 | Janne Haverinen | 1:31:30 | ||
1327 | Rastitykki (548) | +39:29 | Reima Harju | 1:31:31 | ||
1328 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +39:29 | Eero Ranta | 1:31:31 | ||
1329 | Päälliköt (1821) | +39:31 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:31:33 | ||
1330 | Tornator (702) | +39:32 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:31:34 | ||
1331 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +39:33 | Toni Immonen | 1:31:35 | ||
1332 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +39:36 | Anders Högland | 1:31:38 | ||
1333 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +39:36 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:31:38 | ||
1334 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +39:38 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:31:40 | ||
1335 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +39:39 | Jari Nikunen | 1:31:41 | ||
1336 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +39:39 | Francesco Isella | 1:31:41 | ||
1337 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +39:41 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:31:43 | ||
1338 | Oscar Software (1155) | +39:44 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:31:46 | ||
1339 | Sulzer (1203) | +39:44 | Kalle Tarhonen | 1:31:46 | ||
1340 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +39:46 | Tomi Välkki | 1:31:48 | ||
1341 | OK77 6 (1154) | +39:48 | Robert Weiss | 1:31:50 | ||
1342 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +39:49 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:31:51 | ||
1343 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +39:50 | Rami Helander | 1:31:52 | ||
1344 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +39:52 | Matti Rajala | 1:31:54 | ||
1345 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +39:54 | Janne Leinonen | 1:31:56 | ||
1346 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +39:55 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:31:57 | ||
1347 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +39:55 | Tapio Mattila | 1:31:57 | ||
1348 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +39:56 | Katja Sorri | 1:31:58 | ||
1349 | Rastisudit (1037) | +39:57 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:31:59 | ||
1350 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +39:59 | Simo Järvelä | 1:32:01 | ||
1351 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +40:00 | Antti Karru | 1:32:02 | ||
1352 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +40:02 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:32:04 | ||
1353 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +40:03 | Scott Bailey | 1:32:05 | ||
1354 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +40:05 | Atte Penttinen | 1:32:07 | ||
1355 | FTA 2 (939) | +40:06 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:32:08 | ||
1356 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +40:06 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:32:08 | ||
1357 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +40:09 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:32:11 | ||
1358 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +40:09 | Henri Tammi | 1:32:11 | ||
1359 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +40:14 | Timo Leppänen | 1:32:16 | ||
1360 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +40:15 | Jukka Mäki | 1:32:17 | ||
1361 | John Deere (749) | +40:18 | Janne Lintala | 1:32:20 | ||
1362 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +40:20 | Markus Tyrkkö | 1:32:22 | ||
1363 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +40:20 | Antti Miettinen | 1:32:22 | ||
1364 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +40:22 | Erica Wiik | 1:32:24 | ||
1365 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +40:24 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:32:26 | ||
1366 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +40:27 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:32:29 | ||
1367 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +40:28 | Annika Björk | 1:32:30 | ||
1368 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +40:29 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:32:31 | ||
1369 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +40:29 | Sami Alitalo | 1:32:31 | ||
1370 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +40:31 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:32:33 | ||
1371 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +40:31 | Teemu Kelavirta | 1:32:33 | ||
1372 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +40:35 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:32:37 | ||
1373 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +40:38 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:32:40 | ||
1374 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +40:40 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:32:42 | ||
1375 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +40:43 | Markus Turunen | 1:32:45 | ||
1376 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +40:45 | Niko Pukkila | 1:32:47 | ||
1377 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +40:47 | Hannu Havanka | 1:32:49 | ||
1378 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +40:47 | Marcus Baarman | 1:32:49 | ||
1379 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +40:49 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:32:51 | ||
1380 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +40:51 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:32:53 | ||
1381 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +40:53 | Petri Iloviita | 1:32:55 | ||
1382 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +40:54 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:32:56 | ||
1383 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +40:55 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:32:57 | ||
1384 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +40:55 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:32:57 | ||
1385 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +40:56 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:32:58 | ||
1386 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +40:59 | Tuomas Meurman | 1:33:01 | ||
1387 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +40:59 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:33:01 | ||
1388 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +41:00 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 1:33:02 | ||
1389 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +41:02 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:33:04 | ||
1390 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +41:02 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:33:04 | ||
1391 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +41:04 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:33:06 | ||
1392 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +41:06 | Mika Immonen | 1:33:08 | ||
1393 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +41:07 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:33:09 | ||
1394 | Korona (1066) | +41:08 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:33:10 | ||
1395 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +41:09 | Marko Vainio | 1:33:11 | ||
1396 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +41:09 | Outi Valkonen | 1:33:11 | ||
1397 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +41:12 | Tilda Andersson | 1:33:14 | ||
1398 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +41:13 | Risto Pura | 1:33:15 | ||
1399 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +41:18 | Benjamin Haavisto | 1:33:20 | ||
1400 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +41:20 | Pasi Mutikainen | 1:33:22 | ||
1401 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +41:22 | Petri Kuva | 1:33:24 | ||
1402 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +41:24 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:33:26 | ||
1403 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +41:27 | Mika Rostedt | 1:33:29 | ||
1404 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +41:27 | Risto Uuttu | 1:33:29 | ||
1405 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +41:30 | Olli Sundberg | 1:33:32 | ||
1406 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +41:32 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:33:34 | ||
1407 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +41:33 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:33:35 | ||
1408 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +41:35 | Tuukka Peiponen | 1:33:37 | ||
1409 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +41:36 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:33:38 | ||
1410 | London Lords (1735) | +41:41 | Paul Todd | 1:33:43 | ||
1411 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +41:43 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:33:45 | ||
1412 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +41:44 | Mikko Vesterinen | 1:33:46 | ||
1413 | Team SOSE (883) | +41:46 | Lasse Roiha | 1:33:48 | ||
1414 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +41:47 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:33:49 | ||
1415 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +41:48 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:33:50 | ||
1416 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +41:49 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:33:51 | ||
1417 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +41:49 | Terje Midtbö | 1:33:51 | ||
1418 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +41:50 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:33:52 | ||
1419 | UNO SK (507) | +41:52 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:33:54 | ||
1420 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +41:53 | Andis Locmelis | 1:33:55 | ||
1421 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +41:54 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:33:56 | ||
1422 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +41:56 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:33:58 | ||
1423 | Köntit (1036) | +41:57 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:33:59 | ||
1424 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +41:58 | Antti Lepola | 1:34:00 | ||
1425 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +42:00 | Lilja Österman | 1:34:02 | ||
1426 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +42:01 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:34:03 | ||
1427 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +42:03 | Juho Kallio | 1:34:05 | ||
1428 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +42:06 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:34:08 | ||
1429 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +42:06 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 1:34:08 | ||
1430 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +42:07 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:34:09 | ||
1431 | OK Ohana (1657) | +42:12 | Lauri Ahola | 1:34:14 | ||
1432 | Ajokoirat 3 (1572) | +42:13 | Håkan Jerning | 1:34:15 | ||
1433 | Hal Bro (920) | +42:15 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:34:17 | ||
1434 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +42:26 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:34:28 | ||
1435 | Töyrylät (1778) | +42:26 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:34:28 | ||
1436 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +42:27 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:34:29 | ||
1437 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +42:28 | Mikko Mattila | 1:34:30 | ||
1438 | MMK OK (1698) | +42:32 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:34:34 | ||
1439 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +42:33 | Antti Näsilä | 1:34:35 | ||
1440 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +42:35 | Joonas Mattson | 1:34:37 | ||
1441 | ABB SK (1171) | +42:36 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 1:34:38 | ||
1442 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +42:39 | Mike Pedley | 1:34:41 | ||
1443 | Fennovoima (1707) | +42:39 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:34:41 | ||
1444 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +42:41 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:34:43 | ||
1445 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +42:44 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:34:46 | ||
1446 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +42:47 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 1:34:49 | ||
1447 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +42:48 | Sami Jussila | 1:34:50 | ||
1448 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +42:50 | Henri Munukka | 1:34:52 | ||
1449 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +42:53 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:34:55 | ||
1450 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +42:53 | Janne Puhakka | 1:34:55 | ||
1451 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +42:55 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:34:57 | ||
1452 | Datactica (824) | +42:55 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:34:57 | ||
1453 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +42:55 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:34:57 | ||
1454 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +42:56 | Eino Kossila | 1:34:58 | ||
1455 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +42:57 | Timo Kontola | 1:34:59 | ||
1456 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +42:58 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:35:00 | ||
1457 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +43:00 | Samuel Latvanen | 1:35:02 | ||
1458 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +43:00 | Mikko Anttila | 1:35:02 | ||
1459 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +43:03 | Markus Mattsson | 1:35:05 | ||
1460 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +43:03 | Lauri Markelin | 1:35:05 | ||
1461 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +43:03 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 1:35:05 | ||
1462 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +43:05 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:35:07 | ||
1463 | Rastiaasit (993) | +43:06 | Antero Komi | 1:35:08 | ||
1464 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +43:08 | Matti Laitinen | 1:35:10 | ||
1465 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +43:08 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:35:10 | ||
1466 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +43:12 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:35:14 | ||
1467 | Tieto (1168) | +43:14 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:35:16 | ||
1468 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +43:16 | Kari Elovaara | 1:35:18 | ||
1469 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +43:17 | Joni Tonteri | 1:35:19 | ||
1470 | Paha Rasti (876) | +43:18 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:35:20 | ||
1471 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +43:19 | Mats Svedström | 1:35:21 | ||
1472 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +43:21 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:35:23 | ||
1473 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +43:21 | Ville Laine | 1:35:23 | ||
1474 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +43:23 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:35:25 | ||
1475 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +43:23 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:35:25 | ||
1476 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +43:25 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:35:27 | ||
1477 | Raula Team (1702) | +43:26 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 1:35:28 | ||
1478 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +43:27 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:35:29 | ||
1479 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +43:28 | Teemu Puputti | 1:35:30 | ||
1480 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +43:30 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:35:32 | ||
1481 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +43:31 | Mika Haaja | 1:35:33 | ||
1482 | Röytiöt (1785) | +43:33 | Janne Röytiö | 1:35:35 | ||
1483 | OK Lalle (1775) | +43:34 | Johan Alenius | 1:35:36 | ||
1484 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +43:36 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:35:38 | ||
1485 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +43:36 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:35:38 | ||
1486 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +43:38 | Jussi Haara | 1:35:40 | ||
1487 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +43:39 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:35:41 | ||
1488 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +43:40 | Hiironen Petri | 1:35:42 | ||
1489 | SPYMS (759) | +43:41 | Jussi Miikki | 1:35:43 | ||
1490 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1673) | +43:44 | Jouko Rautasalo | 1:35:46 | ||
1491 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +43:45 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:35:47 | ||
1492 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +43:47 | Aleksi Ikonen | 1:35:49 | ||
1493 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +43:48 | Henri Virtanen | 1:35:50 | ||
1494 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +43:48 | Heikki Alkila | 1:35:50 | ||
1495 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +43:50 | Antti Kalliomäki | 1:35:52 | ||
1496 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +43:54 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:35:56 | ||
1497 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +43:55 | Riku Ahola | 1:35:57 | ||
1498 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +43:57 | Kari Kinnari | 1:35:59 | ||
1499 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +43:58 | Simo Jutila | 1:36:00 | ||
1500 | OtaKraa (1601) | +43:59 | Laura Lundell | 1:36:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |