< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +36:49 | Jukka Tani | 1:35:23 | ||
1002 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +36:51 | Matti Puukko | 1:35:25 | ||
1003 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +36:51 | Erno Pakkala | 1:35:25 | ||
1004 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +36:52 | Antti Vainikka | 1:35:26 | ||
1005 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +36:53 | Juho Koskinen | 1:35:27 | ||
1006 | Fujitsu (655) | +36:54 | Erno Paju | 1:35:28 | ||
1007 | Sweco (737) | +36:55 | Heikki Aalto | 1:35:29 | ||
1008 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +36:55 | Antti Patjas | 1:35:29 | ||
1009 | Firstbeat (585) | +36:57 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:35:31 | ||
1010 | NiPa (1604) | +36:57 | Juho Nissi | 1:35:31 | ||
1011 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +36:59 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:35:33 | ||
1012 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +36:59 | Sakari Warro | 1:35:33 | ||
1013 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +37:05 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:35:39 | ||
1014 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +37:07 | Juha Ketola | 1:35:41 | ||
1015 | Best Caravan (1801) | +37:07 | Sami Seppänen | 1:35:41 | ||
1016 | Eräs seura (1239) | +37:11 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:35:45 | ||
1017 | Leksands OK (217) | +37:12 | Viktor Berg | 1:35:46 | ||
1018 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +37:18 | Essi Metsälä | 1:35:52 | ||
1019 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +37:27 | Aapo Varis | 1:36:01 | ||
1020 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +37:29 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:36:03 | ||
1021 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +37:29 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:36:03 | ||
1022 | Maasillat (982) | +37:30 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:36:04 | ||
1023 | Cadpool (802) | +37:33 | Kokkonen Olli | 1:36:07 | ||
1024 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +37:34 | Jari Ojala | 1:36:08 | ||
1025 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +37:36 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:36:10 | ||
1026 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +37:36 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 1:36:10 | ||
1027 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +37:45 | Jonas Nylund | 1:36:19 | ||
1028 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +37:48 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:36:22 | ||
1029 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +37:50 | Markus Junes | 1:36:24 | ||
1030 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +38:03 | Jerry Aunula | 1:36:37 | ||
1031 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +38:05 | Joachim Harald | 1:36:39 | ||
1032 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +38:07 | Vili Vartiala | 1:36:41 | ||
1033 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +38:11 | Mikael Sippo | 1:36:45 | ||
1034 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +38:13 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:36:47 | ||
1035 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +38:14 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:36:48 | ||
1036 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +38:15 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:36:49 | ||
1037 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +38:19 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:36:53 | ||
1038 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +38:19 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:36:53 | ||
1039 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +38:20 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:36:54 | ||
1040 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +38:23 | Kari Hara | 1:36:57 | ||
1041 | TP Industrials (686) | +38:24 | Antti Piesanen | 1:36:58 | ||
1042 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +38:27 | Joona Kleemola | 1:37:01 | ||
1043 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +38:27 | Fred-Arne Sivertsen | 1:37:01 | ||
1044 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +38:29 | Hannu Paaso | 1:37:03 | ||
1045 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +38:29 | Antti Kitinoja | 1:37:03 | ||
1046 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +38:31 | Jari Hirn | 1:37:05 | ||
1047 | Rastihaukat (568) | +38:32 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:37:06 | ||
1048 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +38:36 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:37:10 | ||
1049 | Varnitsa (880) | +38:37 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:37:11 | ||
1050 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +38:42 | Jarkko Räihä | 1:37:16 | ||
1051 | Karsu.fi (307) | +38:43 | Olli Korkeakoski | 1:37:17 | ||
1052 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +38:46 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:37:20 | ||
1053 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +38:47 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:37:21 | ||
1054 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +38:49 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:37:23 | ||
1055 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +38:50 | Anssi Vartiainen | 1:37:24 | ||
1056 | Team Keisanen (898) | +38:51 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:37:25 | ||
1057 | Andritz WP (1747) | +38:52 | Olli Kemppinen | 1:37:26 | ||
1058 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +38:52 | Marjut Turunen | 1:37:26 | ||
1059 | Tamrock (687) | +38:53 | Juha Hokka | 1:37:27 | ||
1060 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +38:53 | Erich Rea | 1:37:27 | ||
1061 | OK Måsen (495) | +38:55 | Kent Börjesson | 1:37:29 | ||
1062 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +39:01 | Emil Johansson | 1:37:35 | ||
1063 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +39:04 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:37:38 | ||
1064 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +39:06 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:37:40 | ||
1065 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +39:11 | Mikko Rautio | 1:37:45 | ||
1066 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +39:12 | Mikko Luoma | 1:37:46 | ||
1067 | Baron Team (1716) | +39:15 | Simo Kuisma | 1:37:49 | ||
1068 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +39:19 | Santtu Sainio | 1:37:53 | ||
1069 | Kerkesix (1870) | +39:20 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:37:54 | ||
1070 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +39:24 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:37:58 | ||
1071 | Aivan Sama (398) | +39:25 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:37:59 | ||
1072 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +39:26 | Matti Teittinen | 1:38:00 | ||
1073 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +39:27 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:38:01 | ||
1074 | Navi 11 (1365) | +39:27 | Kari Kilkki | 1:38:01 | ||
1075 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +39:29 | Toni Uimonen | 1:38:03 | ||
1076 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +39:30 | Mikko Paavola | 1:38:04 | ||
1077 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +39:32 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:38:06 | ||
1078 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +39:34 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:38:08 | ||
1079 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +39:35 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:38:09 | ||
1080 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +39:35 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:38:09 | ||
1081 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +39:37 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:38:11 | ||
1082 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +39:38 | Toivo Hukkanen | 1:38:12 | ||
1083 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +39:39 | Linus Peltonen | 1:38:13 | ||
1084 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +39:40 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:38:14 | ||
1085 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +39:43 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:38:17 | ||
1086 | GimmeFive Multisport (1071) | +39:43 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:38:17 | ||
1087 | Judica (1758) | +39:48 | Leevi Ojanen | 1:38:22 | ||
1088 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +39:54 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:38:28 | ||
1089 | Izhora (319) | +39:57 | Konstantin Korenev | 1:38:31 | ||
1090 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +40:00 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:38:34 | ||
1091 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +40:00 | Minna Truhponen | 1:38:34 | ||
1092 | Hihhulit (1213) | +40:02 | Elina Saari | 1:38:36 | ||
1093 | Yksintein (1659) | +40:02 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:38:36 | ||
1094 | TT226 (669) | +40:03 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:38:37 | ||
1095 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +40:03 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:38:37 | ||
1096 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +40:05 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:38:39 | ||
1097 | CSC (1258) | +40:06 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:38:40 | ||
1098 | AC Liiga (1677) | +40:07 | Marko Sajaniemi | 1:38:41 | ||
1099 | eLadies (664) | +40:10 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:38:44 | ||
1100 | Digia (1767) | +40:11 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:38:45 | ||
1101 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +40:13 | Janne Härkönen | 1:38:47 | ||
1102 | Futurice 2 (1739) | +40:13 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:38:47 | ||
1103 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +40:16 | Aku Kalajo | 1:38:50 | ||
1104 | Iivolan Team (813) | +40:17 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:38:51 | ||
1105 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +40:17 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 1:38:51 | ||
1106 | OK EMitVit (908) | +40:19 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:38:53 | ||
1107 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +40:22 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:38:56 | ||
1108 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +40:25 | Juho Jumisko | 1:38:59 | ||
1109 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +40:33 | Timi Rokka | 1:39:07 | ||
1110 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +40:33 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:39:07 | ||
1111 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +40:36 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:39:10 | ||
1112 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +40:41 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:39:15 | ||
1113 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +40:41 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:39:15 | ||
1114 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +40:43 | Toni Haapala | 1:39:17 | ||
1115 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +40:44 | Jan-Anders Backlund | 1:39:18 | ||
1116 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +40:44 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:39:18 | ||
1117 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +40:46 | Tero Kosunen | 1:39:20 | ||
1118 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +40:47 | Simo Tammela | 1:39:21 | ||
1119 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +40:48 | Marius Vaisvilas | 1:39:22 | ||
1120 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +40:49 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:39:23 | ||
1121 | Team Tommila (835) | +40:52 | Teppo Tommila | 1:39:26 | ||
1122 | Solita (780) | +40:58 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:39:32 | ||
1123 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +40:58 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:39:32 | ||
1124 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +41:03 | Petri Rissanen | 1:39:37 | ||
1125 | Matrix (1250) | +41:04 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 1:39:38 | ||
1126 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +41:10 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:39:44 | ||
1127 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +41:13 | Toivonen Juha | 1:39:47 | ||
1128 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +41:14 | Pekka Niva | 1:39:48 | ||
1129 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +41:15 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:39:49 | ||
1130 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +41:23 | Arto Valkonen | 1:39:57 | ||
1131 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +41:29 | Juha Jalonen | 1:40:03 | ||
1132 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +41:31 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:40:05 | ||
1133 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +41:32 | Simo Tuomala | 1:40:06 | ||
1134 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +41:34 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:40:08 | ||
1135 | Lekapojat (1690) | +41:35 | Sampo Antila | 1:40:09 | ||
1136 | ME Pummit (1204) | +41:42 | Tulonen Mika | 1:40:16 | ||
1137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +41:43 | Risto Wessman | 1:40:17 | ||
1138 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +41:44 | Anni Inkilä | 1:40:18 | ||
1139 | Metos (1218) | +41:47 | Antti Myllys | 1:40:21 | ||
1140 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +41:47 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:40:21 | ||
1141 | Pargas IF (314) | +41:49 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:40:23 | ||
1142 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +41:49 | Juha Anttila | 1:40:23 | ||
1143 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +41:50 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:40:24 | ||
1144 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +41:51 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:40:25 | ||
1145 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +41:51 | Saarinen Janne | 1:40:25 | ||
1146 | Ilveksen Jussit (873) | +41:52 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:40:26 | ||
1147 | Kanuuna (1783) | +41:52 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:40:26 | ||
1148 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +41:53 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:40:27 | ||
1149 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +41:53 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:40:27 | ||
1150 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +41:55 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:40:29 | ||
1151 | Bona Fide (771) | +41:56 | Ylo Viru | 1:40:30 | ||
1152 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +41:57 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:40:31 | ||
1153 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +42:01 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:40:35 | ||
1154 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +42:04 | Torssonen Petteri | 1:40:38 | ||
1155 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +42:04 | Mika Ahola | 1:40:38 | ||
1156 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +42:05 | Heini Hemminki | 1:40:39 | ||
1157 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +42:06 | Esa Lampi | 1:40:40 | ||
1158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +42:06 | Tomi Tilli | 1:40:40 | ||
1159 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +42:07 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:40:41 | ||
1160 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +42:09 | Metsälä Riku | 1:40:43 | ||
1161 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +42:09 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:40:43 | ||
1162 | OC Harharetki (763) | +42:10 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:40:44 | ||
1163 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +42:11 | Teemu Strand | 1:40:45 | ||
1164 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +42:12 | Tuomas Burke | 1:40:46 | ||
1165 | Vaadin (1183) | +42:12 | Vladimir Kovtun | 1:40:46 | ||
1166 | Spektrum (1293) | +42:13 | Henrik Stubb | 1:40:47 | ||
1167 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +42:14 | Jani Nummi | 1:40:48 | ||
1168 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +42:14 | Harri Kottonen | 1:40:48 | ||
1169 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +42:15 | Kari Saari | 1:40:49 | ||
1170 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +42:17 | Juha Sipponen | 1:40:51 | ||
1171 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +42:18 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:40:52 | ||
1172 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +42:19 | Kim Mattsson | 1:40:53 | ||
1173 | RaKiNa (1279) | +42:21 | Tero Mäki | 1:40:55 | ||
1174 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +42:22 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:40:56 | ||
1175 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +42:22 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 1:40:56 | ||
1176 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +42:23 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:40:57 | ||
1177 | Semantum (1571) | +42:25 | Jussi Koskela | 1:40:59 | ||
1178 | Futurice (698) | +42:27 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:41:01 | ||
1179 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +42:28 | Eetu Hänninen | 1:41:02 | ||
1180 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +42:28 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:41:02 | ||
1181 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +42:30 | Timo Vilkko | 1:41:04 | ||
1182 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +42:30 | Mikkonen Eemeli | 1:41:04 | ||
1183 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +42:31 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:41:05 | ||
1184 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +42:32 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:41:06 | ||
1185 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +42:34 | Jari Jukkola | 1:41:08 | ||
1186 | OC Toffee (416) | +42:36 | Asko Hänninen | 1:41:10 | ||
1187 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +42:38 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:41:12 | ||
1188 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +42:39 | Risto Lemola | 1:41:13 | ||
1189 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +42:40 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:41:14 | ||
1190 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +42:40 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:41:14 | ||
1191 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +42:42 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:41:16 | ||
1192 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +42:43 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:41:17 | ||
1193 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +42:45 | Tuukka Tynkkynen | 1:41:19 | ||
1194 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +42:45 | Heli Ketola | 1:41:19 | ||
1195 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +42:46 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:41:20 | ||
1196 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +42:48 | Ahti Romo | 1:41:22 | ||
1197 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +42:50 | Sami Eerola | 1:41:24 | ||
1198 | TosiMiehet (525) | +42:52 | Riitta Mattila | 1:41:26 | ||
1199 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +42:52 | Jari Schroderus | 1:41:26 | ||
1200 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +42:53 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:41:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |