< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | COB CATALUNYA (1352) | +45:41 | Amparo Gil | 1:48:45 | ||
1202 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +45:43 | Jari Schroderus | 1:48:47 | ||
1203 | Spektrum (1293) | +45:44 | Henrik Stubb | 1:48:48 | ||
1204 | TP Gourp (1086) | +45:45 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:48:49 | ||
1205 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +45:45 | Mikkonen Eemeli | 1:48:49 | ||
1206 | Ajolinja (1846) | +45:46 | Pasi Luukko | 1:48:50 | ||
1207 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +45:47 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:48:51 | ||
1208 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +45:48 | Satu Aumo | 1:48:52 | ||
1209 | Navi 7 (1383) | +45:49 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:48:53 | ||
1210 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +45:50 | Jussi Houttu | 1:48:54 | ||
1211 | OUSA (629) | +45:52 | Leigh Turner | 1:48:56 | ||
1212 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +45:53 | Topi Rantalainen | 1:48:57 | ||
1213 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +45:54 | Petja Jantunen | 1:48:58 | ||
1214 | Team Koo (1333) | +45:54 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:48:58 | ||
1215 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +45:54 | Samuli Vanne | 1:48:58 | ||
1216 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +45:55 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:48:59 | ||
1217 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +45:57 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:49:01 | ||
1218 | Rastitykki (548) | +45:58 | Reima Harju | 1:49:02 | ||
1219 | SK Samperi (840) | +45:59 | Jouni Similä | 1:49:03 | ||
1220 | Digita (905) | +46:01 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:49:05 | ||
1221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +46:02 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 1:49:06 | ||
1222 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +46:04 | Andrei Kuzmin | 1:49:08 | ||
1223 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +46:05 | Jose Curry | 1:49:09 | ||
1224 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +46:06 | Piia Isolähteenmäki | 1:49:10 | ||
1225 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +46:08 | Panu Pousi | 1:49:12 | ||
1226 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +46:10 | Kimmo Hongisto | 1:49:14 | ||
1227 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +46:11 | Olli Takalammi | 1:49:15 | ||
1228 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +46:12 | Kristian Lövås | 1:49:16 | ||
1229 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +46:13 | Matti Huotari | 1:49:17 | ||
1230 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1078) | +46:13 | Huovinrinteen Raketit 1 | 1:49:17 | ||
1231 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +46:14 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:49:18 | ||
1232 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +46:15 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:49:19 | ||
1233 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +46:15 | Vesa Kekkonen | 1:49:19 | ||
1234 | TosiMiehet (525) | +46:16 | Riitta Mattila | 1:49:20 | ||
1235 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +46:17 | Erik Fröseth | 1:49:21 | ||
1236 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +46:18 | Sven Eriksson | 1:49:22 | ||
1237 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +46:18 | Juha Tölli | 1:49:22 | ||
1238 | Team Armas (1266) | +46:20 | Otso Tilus | 1:49:24 | ||
1239 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +46:21 | Nyholm Thomas | 1:49:25 | ||
1240 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +46:23 | Simo Norema | 1:49:27 | ||
1241 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +46:25 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:49:29 | ||
1242 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +46:28 | Risto Porkka | 1:49:32 | ||
1243 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +46:32 | Toivo Murakas | 1:49:36 | ||
1244 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +46:35 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:49:39 | ||
1245 | IF Åland (544) | +46:37 | Jan Sjuls | 1:49:41 | ||
1246 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +46:37 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:49:41 | ||
1247 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +46:39 | Mika Nissinen | 1:49:43 | ||
1248 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +47:03 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:50:07 | ||
1249 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +47:06 | Ismael Serrano Molinero | 1:50:10 | ||
1250 | HRUP (649) | +47:07 | Hamro-Drotz Markus | 1:50:11 | ||
1251 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +47:07 | Jouko Snellman | 1:50:11 | ||
1252 | Patria Land (1586) | +47:09 | Pekka Karimies | 1:50:13 | ||
1253 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +47:10 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:50:14 | ||
1254 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +47:11 | Kari Manninen | 1:50:15 | ||
1255 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +47:13 | Lasse Solkio | 1:50:17 | ||
1256 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +47:13 | Tapio Mattila | 1:50:17 | ||
1257 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +47:14 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:50:18 | ||
1258 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +47:16 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:50:20 | ||
1259 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +47:16 | Katja Sorri | 1:50:20 | ||
1260 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +47:17 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:50:21 | ||
1261 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +47:19 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:50:23 | ||
1262 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +47:20 | Max Alanko | 1:50:24 | ||
1263 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +47:22 | Tero Helin | 1:50:26 | ||
1264 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +47:23 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:50:27 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +47:24 | Ari Hanttu | 1:50:28 | ||
1266 | MacGregor (748) | +47:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:50:32 | ||
1267 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +47:29 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 1:50:33 | ||
1268 | AC Harharetki (671) | +47:30 | Mait Lukka | 1:50:34 | ||
1269 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +47:32 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:50:36 | ||
1270 | Paroc (1719) | +47:33 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:50:37 | ||
1271 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +47:35 | Tommi Nyman | 1:50:39 | ||
1272 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +47:35 | Scott Bailey | 1:50:39 | ||
1273 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +47:36 | Janne Hokka | 1:50:40 | ||
1274 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +47:37 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:50:41 | ||
1275 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +47:38 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:50:42 | ||
1276 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +47:38 | Marcus Baarman | 1:50:42 | ||
1277 | Päälliköt (1821) | +47:38 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:50:42 | ||
1278 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +47:39 | Matti Rajala | 1:50:43 | ||
1279 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +47:39 | Antti-Ville Jokela | 1:50:43 | ||
1280 | Kops (764) | +47:40 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:50:44 | ||
1281 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +47:41 | Lauri Virtanen | 1:50:45 | ||
1282 | FTA 2 (939) | +47:42 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:50:46 | ||
1283 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +47:43 | Joni Oja | 1:50:47 | ||
1284 | Sulzer (1203) | +47:44 | Kalle Tarhonen | 1:50:48 | ||
1285 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +47:46 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:50:50 | ||
1286 | Piiroiset (1251) | +47:47 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:50:51 | ||
1287 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +47:48 | Nils Danner | 1:50:52 | ||
1288 | Oscar Software (1155) | +47:49 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:50:53 | ||
1289 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +47:50 | Markus Rask | 1:50:54 | ||
1290 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +47:51 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:50:55 | ||
1291 | PYVMM (977) | +47:51 | Miikka Kelo | 1:50:55 | ||
1292 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +47:52 | Markus Hartikainen | 1:50:56 | ||
1293 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +47:53 | Vesa Rantanen | 1:50:57 | ||
1294 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +47:53 | Victor Sten | 1:50:57 | ||
1295 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +47:55 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:50:59 | ||
1296 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +47:55 | Antti Huhtala | 1:50:59 | ||
1297 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +47:57 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:51:01 | ||
1298 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +47:57 | Olin Niko | 1:51:01 | ||
1299 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +47:59 | Nella Keskinen | 1:51:03 | ||
1300 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +47:59 | Atte Penttinen | 1:51:03 | ||
1301 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +48:00 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:51:04 | ||
1302 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +48:01 | Eino Kossila | 1:51:05 | ||
1303 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +48:02 | Tomi Välkki | 1:51:06 | ||
1304 | eLadies 2 (851) | +48:04 | Line Nybakken | 1:51:08 | ||
1305 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +48:04 | Jukka Mäki | 1:51:08 | ||
1306 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +48:05 | Janne Leinonen | 1:51:09 | ||
1307 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +48:06 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:51:10 | ||
1308 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +48:07 | Antti Karru | 1:51:11 | ||
1309 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +48:10 | Jaakko Vaho | 1:51:14 | ||
1310 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +48:12 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:51:16 | ||
1311 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +48:14 | Niko Pukkila | 1:51:18 | ||
1312 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +48:18 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:51:22 | ||
1313 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +48:19 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:51:23 | ||
1314 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +48:20 | Markus Sippo | 1:51:24 | ||
1315 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +48:21 | Antti Miettinen | 1:51:25 | ||
1316 | Tornator (702) | +48:22 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:51:26 | ||
1317 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +48:29 | Valtteri Laine | 1:51:33 | ||
1318 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +48:30 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:51:34 | ||
1319 | Dentina (819) | +48:32 | Jussi Birling | 1:51:36 | ||
1320 | Kananpojat (912) | +48:33 | Antti Kyckling | 1:51:37 | ||
1321 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +48:33 | Erica Wiik | 1:51:37 | ||
1322 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +48:34 | Toni Immonen | 1:51:38 | ||
1323 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +48:35 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:51:39 | ||
1324 | CastorIT (1688) | +48:35 | Vesa Laakkonen | 1:51:39 | ||
1325 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +48:35 | Anne Polso | 1:51:39 | ||
1326 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +48:36 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:51:40 | ||
1327 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +48:37 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:51:41 | ||
1328 | Eila 90 (1531) | +48:38 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:51:42 | ||
1329 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +48:41 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:51:45 | ||
1330 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +48:47 | Markus Tyrkkö | 1:51:51 | ||
1331 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +48:49 | Mika Määttä | 1:51:53 | ||
1332 | Ajokoirat (854) | +48:49 | Max Takala | 1:51:53 | ||
1333 | Pörssi ry (522) | +48:50 | Kalle Jokinen | 1:51:54 | ||
1334 | Navi 8 (927) | +48:52 | Timo Torniainen | 1:51:56 | ||
1335 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +48:53 | Robert Otterlei | 1:51:57 | ||
1336 | OK Computer (1627) | +48:53 | Rauno Huttunen | 1:51:57 | ||
1337 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +48:54 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 1:51:58 | ||
1338 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +48:55 | Mikko Vesterinen | 1:51:59 | ||
1339 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +48:56 | Mika Haaja | 1:52:00 | ||
1340 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +48:56 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:52:00 | ||
1341 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +48:58 | Francesco Isella | 1:52:02 | ||
1342 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +49:00 | Janne Haverinen | 1:52:04 | ||
1343 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +49:01 | Timo Leppänen | 1:52:05 | ||
1344 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +49:02 | Anders Högland | 1:52:06 | ||
1345 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +49:03 | Sami Hakala | 1:52:07 | ||
1346 | Ryttylän Visa (1018) | +49:03 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:52:07 | ||
1347 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +49:04 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:52:08 | ||
1348 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +49:04 | Mika Immonen | 1:52:08 | ||
1349 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +49:05 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:52:09 | ||
1350 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +49:06 | Kimmo Koistinen | 1:52:10 | ||
1351 | Rastisudit (1037) | +49:07 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:52:11 | ||
1352 | Fennovoima (1707) | +49:08 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:52:12 | ||
1353 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +49:10 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:52:14 | ||
1354 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +49:17 | Simo Järvelä | 1:52:21 | ||
1355 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +49:19 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:52:23 | ||
1356 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +49:20 | Markus Turunen | 1:52:24 | ||
1357 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +49:22 | Petri Kuva | 1:52:26 | ||
1358 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +49:23 | Antti Honkanen | 1:52:27 | ||
1359 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +49:24 | Mike Pedley | 1:52:28 | ||
1360 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +49:25 | Toni Lehmussaari | 1:52:29 | ||
1361 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +49:26 | Annika Björk | 1:52:30 | ||
1362 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +49:26 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:52:30 | ||
1363 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +49:28 | Arto Parkko | 1:52:32 | ||
1364 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +49:30 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:52:34 | ||
1365 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +49:41 | Mikko Mattila | 1:52:45 | ||
1366 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +49:44 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:52:48 | ||
1367 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +49:47 | Joni Tonteri | 1:52:51 | ||
1368 | Töyrylät (1778) | +49:49 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:52:53 | ||
1369 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +49:51 | Hannu Havanka | 1:52:55 | ||
1370 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +49:51 | Sami Jussila | 1:52:55 | ||
1371 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +49:53 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:52:57 | ||
1372 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +49:54 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:52:58 | ||
1373 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +50:03 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:53:07 | ||
1374 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +50:09 | Samuel Latvanen | 1:53:13 | ||
1375 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +50:09 | Mikko Anttila | 1:53:13 | ||
1376 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +50:11 | Juho Kallio | 1:53:15 | ||
1377 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +50:16 | Henri Tammi | 1:53:20 | ||
1378 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +50:22 | Jari Nikunen | 1:53:26 | ||
1379 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +50:23 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1380 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +50:34 | Eero Ranta | 1:53:38 | ||
1381 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +50:37 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:53:41 | ||
1382 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +50:37 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:53:41 | ||
1383 | Mesikämmenet (540) | +50:41 | Petri Pellikka | 1:53:45 | ||
1384 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +50:41 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:53:45 | ||
1385 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +50:44 | Teemu Kelavirta | 1:53:48 | ||
1386 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +50:58 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:54:02 | ||
1387 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +51:10 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:54:14 | ||
1388 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +51:11 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:54:15 | ||
1389 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +51:12 | Joonas Mattson | 1:54:16 | ||
1390 | Palo-88 (753) | +51:19 | Mika Rintala | 1:54:23 | ||
1391 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +51:23 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:54:27 | ||
1392 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +51:24 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:54:28 | ||
1393 | UNO SK (507) | +51:26 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:54:30 | ||
1394 | MMK OK (1698) | +51:27 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:54:31 | ||
1395 | OK77 6 (1154) | +51:30 | Robert Weiss | 1:54:34 | ||
1396 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +51:32 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:54:36 | ||
1397 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +51:33 | Lilja Österman | 1:54:37 | ||
1398 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +51:34 | Saku Liehu | 1:54:38 | ||
1399 | Paha Rasti (876) | +51:36 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:54:40 | ||
1400 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +51:41 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:54:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |